Hasiera / Federazioa - Historikoa / KADETEA KADETEEN EUSKADIKO LIGA Multzoa I ( 2013 / 2014 )

KADETEA KADETEEN EUSKADIKO LIGA  Multzoa I ( 2013 / 2014 )

Klasifikazioa
Postua Taldea J Etxean Kanpoan GA GK Puntuak
I B G I B G
1 ATHLETIC CLUB 30 14 1 0 13 0 2 127 18 82
2 DANOK BAT C. 30 14 0 1 10 3 2 76 21 75
3 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 30 12 1 2 8 4 3 76 14 65
4 ANTIGUOKO K.E. 30 10 3 2 8 3 4 69 33 60
5 SANTUTXU F.C. 30 9 1 5 8 4 3 73 36 56
6 ALAVES S.A.D. 30 7 5 3 9 1 5 57 29 54
7 EIBAR S.A.D. 30 7 6 2 6 4 5 62 33 49
8 ROMO F.C. 30 8 3 4 3 3 9 66 71 39
9 ETXEZARRA ZURIA DE F. 30 7 3 5 4 1 10 41 47 37
10 GETXO C.D. 30 4 3 8 5 4 6 36 41 34
11 BEASAIN S.D. 30 9 1 5 1 3 11 34 68 34
12 OSTADAR S.K.T. 30 5 3 7 4 1 10 51 75 31
13 BARAKALDO C.F. 30 6 2 7 2 3 10 25 41 29
14 CULTURAL DE DURANGO 30 3 2 10 4 1 10 34 62 24
15 LOYOLA INDAUTXU C. 30 2 1 12 2 1 12 31 87 14
16 EUSKALDUNA S.D. 30 0 1 14 0 0 15 8 190 1

Jardunaldia: 1

2013/09/08

  
OSTADAR S.K.T. 6 - 2 LOYOLA INDAUTXU C.
CULTURAL DE DURANGO 0 - 10 ATHLETIC CLUB
ETXEZARRA ZURIA DE F. 1 - 0 ROMO F.C.
DANOK BAT C. 2 - 0 SANTUTXU F.C.
BARAKALDO C.F. 2 - 2 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
BEASAIN S.D. 0 - 3 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
EIBAR S.A.D. 0 - 2 ALAVES S.A.D.
GETXO C.D. 5 - 0 EUSKALDUNA S.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 2

2013/09/15

  
LOYOLA INDAUTXU C. 1 - 3 GETXO C.D.
ATHLETIC CLUB 11 - 0 OSTADAR S.K.T.
ROMO F.C. 1 - 0 CULTURAL DE DURANGO
SANTUTXU F.C. 2 - 0 ETXEZARRA ZURIA DE F.
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 2 - 2 DANOK BAT C.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 1 - 0 BARAKALDO C.F.
ALAVES S.A.D. 1 - 1 BEASAIN S.D.
EUSKALDUNA S.D. 1 - 6 EIBAR S.A.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 3

2013/09/22

  
LOYOLA INDAUTXU C. 0 - 5 ATHLETIC CLUB
OSTADAR S.K.T. 1 - 0 ROMO F.C.
CULTURAL DE DURANGO 0 - 1 SANTUTXU F.C.
ETXEZARRA ZURIA DE F. 0 - 4 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
DANOK BAT C. 1 - 0 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
BARAKALDO C.F. 0 - 1 ALAVES S.A.D.
BEASAIN S.D. 6 - 1 EUSKALDUNA S.D.
GETXO C.D. 1 - 1 EIBAR S.A.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 4

2013/09/29

  
ATHLETIC CLUB 4 - 1 GETXO C.D.
ROMO F.C. 5 - 2 LOYOLA INDAUTXU C.
SANTUTXU F.C. 3 - 0 OSTADAR S.K.T.
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 1 - 4 CULTURAL DE DURANGO
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 1 - 0 ETXEZARRA ZURIA DE F.
ALAVES S.A.D. 1 - 1 DANOK BAT C.
EUSKALDUNA S.D. 0 - 0 BARAKALDO C.F.
EIBAR S.A.D. 4 - 1 BEASAIN S.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 5

2013/10/06

  
ATHLETIC CLUB 7 - 0 ROMO F.C.
LOYOLA INDAUTXU C. 1 - 6 SANTUTXU F.C.
OSTADAR S.K.T. 0 - 2 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
CULTURAL DE DURANGO 0 - 2 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
ETXEZARRA ZURIA DE F. 1 - 1 ALAVES S.A.D.
DANOK BAT C. 7 - 0 EUSKALDUNA S.D.
BARAKALDO C.F. 1 - 3 EIBAR S.A.D.
GETXO C.D. 2 - 0 BEASAIN S.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 6

2013/10/13

  
ROMO F.C. 3 - 0 GETXO C.D.
SANTUTXU F.C. 3 - 5 ATHLETIC CLUB
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 3 - 0 LOYOLA INDAUTXU C.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 3 - 0 OSTADAR S.K.T.
ALAVES S.A.D. 4 - 0 CULTURAL DE DURANGO
EUSKALDUNA S.D. 0 - 2 ETXEZARRA ZURIA DE F.
EIBAR S.A.D. 1 - 1 DANOK BAT C.
BEASAIN S.D. 0 - 1 BARAKALDO C.F.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 7

2013/10/20

  
ROMO F.C. 4 - 0 SANTUTXU F.C.
ATHLETIC CLUB 3 - 2 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
LOYOLA INDAUTXU C. 1 - 4 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
OSTADAR S.K.T. 1 - 3 ALAVES S.A.D.
CULTURAL DE DURANGO 4 - 0 EUSKALDUNA S.D.
ETXEZARRA ZURIA DE F. 2 - 2 EIBAR S.A.D.
DANOK BAT C. 5 - 0 BEASAIN S.D.
GETXO C.D. 3 - 1 BARAKALDO C.F.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 8

2013/10/27

  
SANTUTXU F.C. 3 - 0 GETXO C.D.
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 3 - 1 ROMO F.C.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 1 - 2 ATHLETIC CLUB
ALAVES S.A.D. 3 - 1 LOYOLA INDAUTXU C.
EUSKALDUNA S.D. 0 - 5 OSTADAR S.K.T.
EIBAR S.A.D. 1 - 1 CULTURAL DE DURANGO
BEASAIN S.D. 3 - 2 ETXEZARRA ZURIA DE F.
BARAKALDO C.F. 1 - 3 DANOK BAT C.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 9

2013/11/03

  
SANTUTXU F.C. 2 - 0 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
ROMO F.C. 2 - 2 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
ATHLETIC CLUB 2 - 0 ALAVES S.A.D.
LOYOLA INDAUTXU C. 5 - 0 EUSKALDUNA S.D.
OSTADAR S.K.T. 1 - 1 EIBAR S.A.D.
CULTURAL DE DURANGO 4 - 0 BEASAIN S.D.
ETXEZARRA ZURIA DE F. 1 - 0 BARAKALDO C.F.
GETXO C.D. 0 - 1 DANOK BAT C.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 10

2013/11/10

  
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 1 - 1 GETXO C.D.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 0 - 0 SANTUTXU F.C.
ALAVES S.A.D. 2 - 2 ROMO F.C.
EUSKALDUNA S.D. 0 - 8 ATHLETIC CLUB
EIBAR S.A.D. 4 - 1 LOYOLA INDAUTXU C.
BEASAIN S.D. 3 - 2 OSTADAR S.K.T.
BARAKALDO C.F. 2 - 1 CULTURAL DE DURANGO
DANOK BAT C. 2 - 0 ETXEZARRA ZURIA DE F.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 11

2013/11/17

  
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 1 - 0 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
SANTUTXU F.C. 0 - 1 ALAVES S.A.D.
ROMO F.C. 4 - 0 EUSKALDUNA S.D.
ATHLETIC CLUB 3 - 0 EIBAR S.A.D.
LOYOLA INDAUTXU C. 0 - 0 BEASAIN S.D.
OSTADAR S.K.T. 2 - 1 BARAKALDO C.F.
CULTURAL DE DURANGO 0 - 1 DANOK BAT C.
GETXO C.D. 0 - 1 ETXEZARRA ZURIA DE F.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 12

2013/11/24

  
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 4 - 0 GETXO C.D.
ALAVES S.A.D. 1 - 2 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
EUSKALDUNA S.D. 0 - 11 SANTUTXU F.C.
EIBAR S.A.D. 3 - 0 ROMO F.C.
BEASAIN S.D. 0 - 2 ATHLETIC CLUB
BARAKALDO C.F. 0 - 2 LOYOLA INDAUTXU C.
DANOK BAT C. 5 - 1 OSTADAR S.K.T.
ETXEZARRA ZURIA DE F. 1 - 0 CULTURAL DE DURANGO
Igo

Jardunaldia: 13

2013/12/01

  
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 2 - 0 ALAVES S.A.D.
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 6 - 0 EUSKALDUNA S.D.
SANTUTXU F.C. 2 - 3 EIBAR S.A.D.
ROMO F.C. 4 - 1 BEASAIN S.D.
ATHLETIC CLUB 4 - 0 BARAKALDO C.F.
LOYOLA INDAUTXU C. 1 - 2 DANOK BAT C.
OSTADAR S.K.T. 4 - 3 ETXEZARRA ZURIA DE F.
GETXO C.D. 2 - 1 CULTURAL DE DURANGO
Igo

Jardunaldia: 14

2013/12/08

  
GETXO C.D. 1 - 2 ALAVES S.A.D.
EUSKALDUNA S.D. 0 - 10 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
EIBAR S.A.D. 2 - 1 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
BEASAIN S.D. 2 - 1 SANTUTXU F.C.
BARAKALDO C.F. 2 - 0 ROMO F.C.
DANOK BAT C. 3 - 2 ATHLETIC CLUB
ETXEZARRA ZURIA DE F. 3 - 0 LOYOLA INDAUTXU C.
CULTURAL DE DURANGO 0 - 4 OSTADAR S.K.T.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 15

2013/12/15

  
ALAVES S.A.D. 9 - 0 EUSKALDUNA S.D.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 4 - 0 EIBAR S.A.D.
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 4 - 0 BEASAIN S.D.
SANTUTXU F.C. 2 - 1 BARAKALDO C.F.
ROMO F.C. 2 - 3 DANOK BAT C.
ATHLETIC CLUB 6 - 0 ETXEZARRA ZURIA DE F.
LOYOLA INDAUTXU C. 2 - 4 CULTURAL DE DURANGO
OSTADAR S.K.T. 0 - 2 GETXO C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 16

2013/12/22

  
LOYOLA INDAUTXU C. 1 - 2 OSTADAR S.K.T.
ATHLETIC CLUB 5 - 0 CULTURAL DE DURANGO
ROMO F.C. 5 - 2 ETXEZARRA ZURIA DE F.
SANTUTXU F.C. 1 - 3 DANOK BAT C.
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 1 - 0 BARAKALDO C.F.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 5 - 0 BEASAIN S.D.
ALAVES S.A.D. 0 - 0 EIBAR S.A.D.
EUSKALDUNA S.D. 1 - 7 GETXO C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 17

2014/01/05

  
GETXO C.D. 1 - 1 LOYOLA INDAUTXU C.
OSTADAR S.K.T. 0 - 7 ATHLETIC CLUB
CULTURAL DE DURANGO 2 - 2 ROMO F.C.
ETXEZARRA ZURIA DE F. 2 - 4 SANTUTXU F.C.
DANOK BAT C. 0 - 1 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
BARAKALDO C.F. 0 - 2 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
BEASAIN S.D. 2 - 1 ALAVES S.A.D.
EIBAR S.A.D. 11 - 0 EUSKALDUNA S.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 18

2014/01/12

  
ATHLETIC CLUB 5 - 0 LOYOLA INDAUTXU C.
ROMO F.C. 1 - 1 OSTADAR S.K.T.
SANTUTXU F.C. 2 - 0 CULTURAL DE DURANGO
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 3 - 0 ETXEZARRA ZURIA DE F.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 2 - 1 DANOK BAT C.
ALAVES S.A.D. 2 - 0 BARAKALDO C.F.
EUSKALDUNA S.D. 0 - 3 BEASAIN S.D.
EIBAR S.A.D. 1 - 1 GETXO C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 19

2014/01/19

  
GETXO C.D. 0 - 1 ATHLETIC CLUB
LOYOLA INDAUTXU C. 2 - 4 ROMO F.C.
OSTADAR S.K.T. 1 - 2 SANTUTXU F.C.
CULTURAL DE DURANGO 2 - 3 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
ETXEZARRA ZURIA DE F. 0 - 1 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
DANOK BAT C. 2 - 1 ALAVES S.A.D.
BARAKALDO C.F. 3 - 0 EUSKALDUNA S.D.
BEASAIN S.D. 1 - 0 EIBAR S.A.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 20

2014/01/26

  
ROMO F.C. 1 - 5 ATHLETIC CLUB
SANTUTXU F.C. 4 - 1 LOYOLA INDAUTXU C.
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 4 - 2 OSTADAR S.K.T.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 2 - 1 CULTURAL DE DURANGO
ALAVES S.A.D. 2 - 0 ETXEZARRA ZURIA DE F.
EUSKALDUNA S.D. 0 - 7 DANOK BAT C.
EIBAR S.A.D. 1 - 1 BARAKALDO C.F.
BEASAIN S.D. 0 - 0 GETXO C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 21

2014/02/02

  
GETXO C.D. 0 - 2 ROMO F.C.
ATHLETIC CLUB 0 - 0 SANTUTXU F.C.
LOYOLA INDAUTXU C. 2 - 1 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
OSTADAR S.K.T. 1 - 1 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
CULTURAL DE DURANGO 0 - 2 ALAVES S.A.D.
ETXEZARRA ZURIA DE F. 9 - 0 EUSKALDUNA S.D.
DANOK BAT C. 1 - 0 EIBAR S.A.D.
BARAKALDO C.F. 2 - 0 BEASAIN S.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 22

2014/02/09

  
SANTUTXU F.C. 2 - 2 ROMO F.C.
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 2 - 3 ATHLETIC CLUB
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 5 - 0 LOYOLA INDAUTXU C.
ALAVES S.A.D. 2 - 1 OSTADAR S.K.T.
EUSKALDUNA S.D. 0 - 1 CULTURAL DE DURANGO
EIBAR S.A.D. 1 - 0 ETXEZARRA ZURIA DE F.
BEASAIN S.D. 0 - 4 DANOK BAT C.
BARAKALDO C.F. 1 - 0 GETXO C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 23

2014/02/16

  
GETXO C.D. 1 - 2 SANTUTXU F.C.
ROMO F.C. 2 - 2 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
ATHLETIC CLUB 1 - 0 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
LOYOLA INDAUTXU C. 0 - 1 ALAVES S.A.D.
OSTADAR S.K.T. 8 - 1 EUSKALDUNA S.D.
CULTURAL DE DURANGO 0 - 1 EIBAR S.A.D.
ETXEZARRA ZURIA DE F. 2 - 0 BEASAIN S.D.
DANOK BAT C. 1 - 0 BARAKALDO C.F.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 24

2014/02/23

  
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 2 - 2 SANTUTXU F.C.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 3 - 0 ROMO F.C.
ALAVES S.A.D. 2 - 1 ATHLETIC CLUB
EUSKALDUNA S.D. 1 - 2 LOYOLA INDAUTXU C.
EIBAR S.A.D. 6 - 1 OSTADAR S.K.T.
BEASAIN S.D. 1 - 0 CULTURAL DE DURANGO
BARAKALDO C.F. 0 - 0 ETXEZARRA ZURIA DE F.
DANOK BAT C. 2 - 0 GETXO C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 25

2014/03/09

  
GETXO C.D. 0 - 0 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
SANTUTXU F.C. 0 - 2 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
ROMO F.C. 3 - 5 ALAVES S.A.D.
ATHLETIC CLUB 11 - 0 EUSKALDUNA S.D.
LOYOLA INDAUTXU C. 0 - 4 EIBAR S.A.D.
OSTADAR S.K.T. 1 - 1 BEASAIN S.D.
CULTURAL DE DURANGO 0 - 0 BARAKALDO C.F.
ETXEZARRA ZURIA DE F. 0 - 2 DANOK BAT C.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 26

2014/03/16

  
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 0 - 2 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
ALAVES S.A.D. 1 - 2 SANTUTXU F.C.
EUSKALDUNA S.D. 2 - 6 ROMO F.C.
EIBAR S.A.D. 0 - 1 ATHLETIC CLUB
BEASAIN S.D. 1 - 0 LOYOLA INDAUTXU C.
BARAKALDO C.F. 1 - 0 OSTADAR S.K.T.
DANOK BAT C. 2 - 0 CULTURAL DE DURANGO
ETXEZARRA ZURIA DE F. 1 - 1 GETXO C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 27

2014/03/23

  
GETXO C.D. 0 - 3 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 3 - 0 ALAVES S.A.D.
SANTUTXU F.C. 8 - 0 EUSKALDUNA S.D.
ROMO F.C. 2 - 4 EIBAR S.A.D.
ATHLETIC CLUB 5 - 0 BEASAIN S.D.
LOYOLA INDAUTXU C. 0 - 2 BARAKALDO C.F.
OSTADAR S.K.T. 1 - 2 DANOK BAT C.
CULTURAL DE DURANGO 1 - 3 ETXEZARRA ZURIA DE F.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 28

2014/03/30

  
ALAVES S.A.D. 0 - 0 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
EUSKALDUNA S.D. 0 - 6 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
EIBAR S.A.D. 1 - 1 SANTUTXU F.C.
BEASAIN S.D. 7 - 4 ROMO F.C.
BARAKALDO C.F. 1 - 4 ATHLETIC CLUB
DANOK BAT C. 3 - 1 LOYOLA INDAUTXU C.
ETXEZARRA ZURIA DE F. 2 - 0 OSTADAR S.K.T.
CULTURAL DE DURANGO 1 - 2 GETXO C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 29

2014/04/06

  
ALAVES S.A.D. 0 - 1 GETXO C.D.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 13 - 1 EUSKALDUNA S.D.
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 2 - 1 EIBAR S.A.D.
SANTUTXU F.C. 5 - 0 BEASAIN S.D.
ROMO F.C. 3 - 1 BARAKALDO C.F.
ATHLETIC CLUB 2 - 1 DANOK BAT C.
LOYOLA INDAUTXU C. 0 - 2 ETXEZARRA ZURIA DE F.
OSTADAR S.K.T. 3 - 4 CULTURAL DE DURANGO
Igo

Jardunaldia: 30

2014/04/13

  
EUSKALDUNA S.D. 0 - 7 ALAVES S.A.D.
EIBAR S.A.D. 0 - 0 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
BEASAIN S.D. 1 - 3 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
BARAKALDO C.F. 1 - 2 SANTUTXU F.C.
DANOK BAT C. 6 - 1 ROMO F.C.
ETXEZARRA ZURIA DE F. 1 - 2 ATHLETIC CLUB
CULTURAL DE DURANGO 3 - 2 LOYOLA INDAUTXU C.
GETXO C.D. 1 - 2 OSTADAR S.K.T.
Igo