Hasiera / Federazioa - Historikoa / JUBENILA JUBENILEN EUSKADIKO LIGA Multzoa I ( 2013 / 2014 )

JUBENILA JUBENILEN EUSKADIKO LIGA  Multzoa I ( 2013 / 2014 )

Klasifikazioa
Postua Taldea J Etxean Kanpoan GA GK Puntuak
I B G I B G
1 LEKEITIO F.T. 30 13 1 1 7 2 6 57 34 63
2 SANTUTXU F.C. 30 9 3 3 8 5 2 55 33 59
3 ZARAMAGA C.F. 30 12 3 0 4 5 6 64 39 56
4 LAGUN ONAK C.D. 30 8 4 3 8 3 4 57 39 55
5 ANTIGUOKO K.E. 30 9 4 2 6 6 3 62 31 55
6 AMOREBIETA S.D. 30 8 4 3 8 1 6 67 42 53
7 HERNANI C.D. 30 6 2 7 7 4 4 49 48 45
8 GERNIKA CLUB S.D. 30 7 1 7 6 3 6 54 46 43
9 ALAVES S.A.D. 30 6 1 8 5 4 6 31 47 38
10 LAURO IKASTOLA C.F. 30 6 2 7 4 5 6 45 61 37
11 REAL UNION CLUB SAD 30 7 4 4 2 5 8 46 54 36
12 DANOK BAT C. 30 5 6 4 4 2 9 48 53 35
13 EIBAR S.A.D. 30 4 7 4 3 1 11 32 44 29
14 BALMASEDA F.C. 30 5 3 7 3 2 10 43 64 29
15 BASCONIA C.D. 30 5 3 7 1 2 12 35 63 23
16 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 30 2 3 10 1 1 13 21 68 13

Jardunaldia: 1

2013/09/08

  
AMOREBIETA S.D. 2 - 0 EIBAR S.A.D.
HERNANI C.D. 2 - 2 ZARAMAGA C.F.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 0 - 2 GERNIKA CLUB S.D.
DANOK BAT C. 1 - 1 SANTUTXU F.C.
BASCONIA C.D. 1 - 3 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
LAURO IKASTOLA C.F. 2 - 2 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 1 - 0 BALMASEDA F.C.
ALAVES S.A.D. 2 - 1 LEKEITIO F.T.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 2

2013/09/15

  
EIBAR S.A.D. 1 - 2 ALAVES S.A.D.
ZARAMAGA C.F. 4 - 1 AMOREBIETA S.D.
GERNIKA CLUB S.D. 2 - 3 HERNANI C.D.
SANTUTXU F.C. 1 - 1 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 2 - 0 DANOK BAT C.
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 5 - 1 BASCONIA C.D.
BALMASEDA F.C. 3 - 3 LAURO IKASTOLA C.F.
LEKEITIO F.T. 1 - 0 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
Igo

Jardunaldia: 3

2013/09/22

  
EIBAR S.A.D. 0 - 1 ZARAMAGA C.F.
AMOREBIETA S.D. 3 - 1 GERNIKA CLUB S.D.
HERNANI C.D. 0 - 2 SANTUTXU F.C.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 2 - 3 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
DANOK BAT C. 1 - 4 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
BASCONIA C.D. 0 - 1 BALMASEDA F.C.
LAURO IKASTOLA C.F. 1 - 2 LEKEITIO F.T.
ALAVES S.A.D. 0 - 1 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
Igo

Jardunaldia: 4

2013/09/29

  
ZARAMAGA C.F. 1 - 1 ALAVES S.A.D.
GERNIKA CLUB S.D. 3 - 0 EIBAR S.A.D.
SANTUTXU F.C. 2 - 3 AMOREBIETA S.D.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 2 - 2 HERNANI C.D.
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 1 - 1 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
BALMASEDA F.C. 2 - 1 DANOK BAT C.
LEKEITIO F.T. 6 - 2 BASCONIA C.D.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 2 - 3 LAURO IKASTOLA C.F.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 5

2013/10/06

  
ZARAMAGA C.F. 2 - 1 GERNIKA CLUB S.D.
EIBAR S.A.D. 0 - 0 SANTUTXU F.C.
AMOREBIETA S.D. 2 - 3 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
HERNANI C.D. 0 - 0 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 1 - 1 BALMASEDA F.C.
DANOK BAT C. 1 - 2 LEKEITIO F.T.
BASCONIA C.D. 1 - 0 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
ALAVES S.A.D. 0 - 1 LAURO IKASTOLA C.F.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 6

2013/10/13

  
GERNIKA CLUB S.D. 0 - 1 ALAVES S.A.D.
SANTUTXU F.C. 2 - 2 ZARAMAGA C.F.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 2 - 1 EIBAR S.A.D.
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 3 - 1 AMOREBIETA S.D.
BALMASEDA F.C. 0 - 3 HERNANI C.D.
LEKEITIO F.T. 3 - 2 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 1 - 1 DANOK BAT C.
LAURO IKASTOLA C.F. 1 - 1 BASCONIA C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 7

2013/10/20

  
GERNIKA CLUB S.D. 2 - 1 SANTUTXU F.C.
ZARAMAGA C.F. 2 - 2 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
EIBAR S.A.D. 1 - 2 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
AMOREBIETA S.D. 4 - 0 BALMASEDA F.C.
HERNANI C.D. 1 - 5 LEKEITIO F.T.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 3 - 2 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
DANOK BAT C. 1 - 2 LAURO IKASTOLA C.F.
ALAVES S.A.D. 2 - 1 BASCONIA C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 8

2013/10/27

  
SANTUTXU F.C. 2 - 3 ALAVES S.A.D.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 3 - 2 GERNIKA CLUB S.D.
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 2 - 0 ZARAMAGA C.F.
BALMASEDA F.C. 3 - 1 EIBAR S.A.D.
LEKEITIO F.T. 3 - 0 AMOREBIETA S.D.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 0 - 2 HERNANI C.D.
LAURO IKASTOLA C.F. 4 - 0 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
BASCONIA C.D. 3 - 2 DANOK BAT C.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 9

2013/11/03

  
SANTUTXU F.C. 3 - 0 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
GERNIKA CLUB S.D. 1 - 2 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
ZARAMAGA C.F. 6 - 1 BALMASEDA F.C.
EIBAR S.A.D. 1 - 0 LEKEITIO F.T.
AMOREBIETA S.D. 7 - 1 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
HERNANI C.D. 1 - 2 LAURO IKASTOLA C.F.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 4 - 2 BASCONIA C.D.
ALAVES S.A.D. 0 - 1 DANOK BAT C.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 10

2013/11/10

  
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 2 - 0 ALAVES S.A.D.
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 2 - 2 SANTUTXU F.C.
BALMASEDA F.C. 1 - 1 GERNIKA CLUB S.D.
LEKEITIO F.T. 2 - 1 ZARAMAGA C.F.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 0 - 3 EIBAR S.A.D.
LAURO IKASTOLA C.F. 0 - 3 AMOREBIETA S.D.
BASCONIA C.D. 3 - 0 HERNANI C.D.
DANOK BAT C. 3 - 2 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
Igo

Jardunaldia: 11

2013/11/17

  
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 1 - 1 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
SANTUTXU F.C. 2 - 1 BALMASEDA F.C.
GERNIKA CLUB S.D. 1 - 2 LEKEITIO F.T.
ZARAMAGA C.F. 4 - 1 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
EIBAR S.A.D. 0 - 0 LAURO IKASTOLA C.F.
AMOREBIETA S.D. 2 - 1 BASCONIA C.D.
HERNANI C.D. 2 - 3 DANOK BAT C.
ALAVES S.A.D. 1 - 0 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
Igo

Jardunaldia: 12

2013/11/24

  
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 6 - 0 ALAVES S.A.D.
BALMASEDA F.C. 0 - 6 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
LEKEITIO F.T. 1 - 1 SANTUTXU F.C.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 1 - 4 GERNIKA CLUB S.D.
LAURO IKASTOLA C.F. 3 - 2 ZARAMAGA C.F.
BASCONIA C.D. 3 - 0 EIBAR S.A.D.
DANOK BAT C. 1 - 1 AMOREBIETA S.D.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 0 - 1 HERNANI C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 13

2013/12/01

  
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 3 - 1 BALMASEDA F.C.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 1 - 1 LEKEITIO F.T.
SANTUTXU F.C. 1 - 0 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
GERNIKA CLUB S.D. 2 - 0 LAURO IKASTOLA C.F.
ZARAMAGA C.F. 2 - 1 BASCONIA C.D.
EIBAR S.A.D. 1 - 0 DANOK BAT C.
AMOREBIETA S.D. 5 - 1 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
ALAVES S.A.D. 0 - 2 HERNANI C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 14

2013/12/08

  
ALAVES S.A.D. 2 - 0 BALMASEDA F.C.
LEKEITIO F.T. 2 - 0 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 1 - 2 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
LAURO IKASTOLA C.F. 1 - 4 SANTUTXU F.C.
BASCONIA C.D. 4 - 3 GERNIKA CLUB S.D.
DANOK BAT C. 6 - 0 ZARAMAGA C.F.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 3 - 0 EIBAR S.A.D.
HERNANI C.D. 2 - 3 AMOREBIETA S.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 15

2013/12/15

  
BALMASEDA F.C. 0 - 1 LEKEITIO F.T.
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 3 - 0 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 3 - 2 LAURO IKASTOLA C.F.
SANTUTXU F.C. 1 - 0 BASCONIA C.D.
GERNIKA CLUB S.D. 1 - 2 DANOK BAT C.
ZARAMAGA C.F. 3 - 0 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
EIBAR S.A.D. 0 - 0 HERNANI C.D.
AMOREBIETA S.D. 4 - 1 ALAVES S.A.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 16

2013/12/22

  
EIBAR S.A.D. 1 - 2 AMOREBIETA S.D.
ZARAMAGA C.F. 4 - 1 HERNANI C.D.
GERNIKA CLUB S.D. 1 - 0 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
SANTUTXU F.C. 3 - 0 DANOK BAT C.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 2 - 1 BASCONIA C.D.
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 1 - 1 LAURO IKASTOLA C.F.
BALMASEDA F.C. 5 - 0 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
LEKEITIO F.T. 2 - 0 ALAVES S.A.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 17

2014/01/05

  
ALAVES S.A.D. 1 - 3 EIBAR S.A.D.
AMOREBIETA S.D. 0 - 0 ZARAMAGA C.F.
HERNANI C.D. 1 - 2 GERNIKA CLUB S.D.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 1 - 1 SANTUTXU F.C.
DANOK BAT C. 3 - 3 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
BASCONIA C.D. 1 - 3 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
LAURO IKASTOLA C.F. 0 - 4 BALMASEDA F.C.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 0 - 2 LEKEITIO F.T.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 18

2014/01/12

  
ZARAMAGA C.F. 1 - 1 EIBAR S.A.D.
GERNIKA CLUB S.D. 1 - 4 AMOREBIETA S.D.
SANTUTXU F.C. 2 - 1 HERNANI C.D.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 3 - 3 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 3 - 2 DANOK BAT C.
BALMASEDA F.C. 1 - 2 BASCONIA C.D.
LEKEITIO F.T. 2 - 0 LAURO IKASTOLA C.F.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 0 - 0 ALAVES S.A.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 19

2014/01/19

  
ALAVES S.A.D. 0 - 3 ZARAMAGA C.F.
EIBAR S.A.D. 0 - 0 GERNIKA CLUB S.D.
AMOREBIETA S.D. 0 - 1 SANTUTXU F.C.
HERNANI C.D. 0 - 2 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 1 - 4 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
DANOK BAT C. 3 - 2 BALMASEDA F.C.
BASCONIA C.D. 0 - 1 LEKEITIO F.T.
LAURO IKASTOLA C.F. 1 - 0 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
Igo

Jardunaldia: 20

2014/01/26

  
GERNIKA CLUB S.D. 2 - 1 ZARAMAGA C.F.
SANTUTXU F.C. 3 - 1 EIBAR S.A.D.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 1 - 0 AMOREBIETA S.D.
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 1 - 1 HERNANI C.D.
BALMASEDA F.C. 1 - 4 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
LEKEITIO F.T. 2 - 1 DANOK BAT C.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 1 - 1 BASCONIA C.D.
LAURO IKASTOLA C.F. 1 - 3 ALAVES S.A.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 21

2014/02/02

  
ALAVES S.A.D. 2 - 1 GERNIKA CLUB S.D.
ZARAMAGA C.F. 3 - 2 SANTUTXU F.C.
EIBAR S.A.D. 1 - 1 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
AMOREBIETA S.D. 1 - 1 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
HERNANI C.D. 3 - 1 BALMASEDA F.C.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 3 - 1 LEKEITIO F.T.
DANOK BAT C. 3 - 2 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
BASCONIA C.D. 1 - 1 LAURO IKASTOLA C.F.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 22

2014/02/09

  
SANTUTXU F.C. 2 - 5 GERNIKA CLUB S.D.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 0 - 1 ZARAMAGA C.F.
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 3 - 1 EIBAR S.A.D.
BALMASEDA F.C. 2 - 0 AMOREBIETA S.D.
LEKEITIO F.T. 4 - 2 HERNANI C.D.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 0 - 1 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
LAURO IKASTOLA C.F. 1 - 3 DANOK BAT C.
BASCONIA C.D. 0 - 0 ALAVES S.A.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 23

2014/02/16

  
ALAVES S.A.D. 0 - 2 SANTUTXU F.C.
GERNIKA CLUB S.D. 1 - 2 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
ZARAMAGA C.F. 1 - 0 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
EIBAR S.A.D. 5 - 2 BALMASEDA F.C.
AMOREBIETA S.D. 2 - 2 LEKEITIO F.T.
HERNANI C.D. 1 - 0 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 2 - 1 LAURO IKASTOLA C.F.
DANOK BAT C. 2 - 0 BASCONIA C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 24

2014/02/23

  
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 0 - 1 SANTUTXU F.C.
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 2 - 3 GERNIKA CLUB S.D.
BALMASEDA F.C. 1 - 1 ZARAMAGA C.F.
LEKEITIO F.T. 1 - 0 EIBAR S.A.D.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 2 - 3 AMOREBIETA S.D.
LAURO IKASTOLA C.F. 1 - 4 HERNANI C.D.
BASCONIA C.D. 2 - 2 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
DANOK BAT C. 1 - 1 ALAVES S.A.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 25

2014/03/09

  
ALAVES S.A.D. 2 - 1 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
SANTUTXU F.C. 1 - 1 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
GERNIKA CLUB S.D. 1 - 1 BALMASEDA F.C.
ZARAMAGA C.F. 2 - 0 LEKEITIO F.T.
EIBAR S.A.D. 2 - 2 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
AMOREBIETA S.D. 2 - 2 LAURO IKASTOLA C.F.
HERNANI C.D. 2 - 0 BASCONIA C.D.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 1 - 1 DANOK BAT C.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 26

2014/03/16

  
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 0 - 1 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
BALMASEDA F.C. 1 - 2 SANTUTXU F.C.
LEKEITIO F.T. 2 - 3 GERNIKA CLUB S.D.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 2 - 1 ZARAMAGA C.F.
LAURO IKASTOLA C.F. 3 - 1 EIBAR S.A.D.
BASCONIA C.D. 0 - 3 AMOREBIETA S.D.
DANOK BAT C. 3 - 3 HERNANI C.D.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 2 - 0 ALAVES S.A.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 27

2014/03/23

  
ALAVES S.A.D. 0 - 0 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 0 - 1 BALMASEDA F.C.
SANTUTXU F.C. 2 - 1 LEKEITIO F.T.
GERNIKA CLUB S.D. 5 - 1 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
ZARAMAGA C.F. 6 - 1 LAURO IKASTOLA C.F.
EIBAR S.A.D. 4 - 1 BASCONIA C.D.
AMOREBIETA S.D. 5 - 1 DANOK BAT C.
HERNANI C.D. 3 - 1 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
Igo

Jardunaldia: 28

2014/03/30

  
BALMASEDA F.C. 3 - 2 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
LEKEITIO F.T. 2 - 0 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 0 - 2 SANTUTXU F.C.
LAURO IKASTOLA C.F. 3 - 2 GERNIKA CLUB S.D.
BASCONIA C.D. 1 - 4 ZARAMAGA C.F.
DANOK BAT C. 0 - 1 EIBAR S.A.D.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 1 - 0 AMOREBIETA S.D.
HERNANI C.D. 3 - 2 ALAVES S.A.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 29

2014/04/06

  
BALMASEDA F.C. 2 - 3 ALAVES S.A.D.
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 3 - 0 LEKEITIO F.T.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 4 - 0 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
SANTUTXU F.C. 2 - 1 LAURO IKASTOLA C.F.
GERNIKA CLUB S.D. 1 - 0 BASCONIA C.D.
ZARAMAGA C.F. 2 - 1 DANOK BAT C.
EIBAR S.A.D. 2 - 2 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
AMOREBIETA S.D. 1 - 2 HERNANI C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 30

2014/04/13

  
LEKEITIO F.T. 3 - 2 BALMASEDA F.C.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 0 - 2 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
LAURO IKASTOLA C.F. 3 - 2 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
BASCONIA C.D. 1 - 4 SANTUTXU F.C.
DANOK BAT C. 0 - 0 GERNIKA CLUB S.D.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 2 - 2 ZARAMAGA C.F.
HERNANI C.D. 1 - 0 EIBAR S.A.D.
ALAVES S.A.D. 2 - 3 AMOREBIETA S.D.
Igo