Hasiera / Federazioa - Historikoa / JUBENILA JUBENILEN LIGA NAZIONALA Multzoa I ( 2013 / 2014 )

JUBENILA JUBENILEN LIGA NAZIONALA  Multzoa I ( 2013 / 2014 )

Klasifikazioa
Postua Taldea J Etxean Kanpoan GA GK Puntuak
I B G I B G
1 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 30 11 4 0 11 2 2 64 17 72
2 ATHLETIC CLUB 30 14 1 0 7 4 4 75 25 68
3 DANOK BAT C. 30 11 1 3 9 1 5 67 35 62
4 BARAKALDO C.F. 30 9 2 4 4 8 3 41 26 49
5 INDARTSU C. 30 7 5 3 6 3 6 41 29 47
6 REAL UNION CLUB SAD 30 7 3 5 6 2 7 52 55 44
7 AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. 30 6 5 4 5 4 6 32 36 42
8 ZARAUTZ K.E. 30 4 7 4 6 3 6 40 36 40
9 ANTIGUOKO K.E. 30 5 4 6 6 2 7 38 49 39
10 SANTUTXU F.C. 30 4 2 9 6 4 5 37 45 36
11 ROMO F.C. 30 7 4 4 3 0 12 39 53 34
12 ANAITASUNA C.D. 30 6 2 7 3 3 9 42 61 32
13 LEIOA E.F.T. 30 5 3 7 2 7 6 37 37 31
14 SESTAO RIVER C. 30 4 5 6 2 4 9 22 43 27
15 LENGOKOAK K.E. 30 4 1 10 2 6 7 33 62 25
16 RETUERTO S.S.D. 30 2 5 8 2 1 12 23 74 18

Jardunaldia: 1

2013/09/08

  
INDARTSU C. 3 - 1 ANAITASUNA C.D.
LEIOA E.F.T. 1 - 1 LENGOKOAK K.E.
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 1 - 2 BARAKALDO C.F.
DANOK BAT C. 3 - 2 SANTUTXU F.C.
ROMO F.C. 1 - 2 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
ATHLETIC CLUB 2 - 0 SESTAO RIVER C.
ZARAUTZ K.E. 5 - 1 RETUERTO S.S.D.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 3 - 0 AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 2

2013/09/15

  
ANAITASUNA C.D. 1 - 4 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
LENGOKOAK K.E. 1 - 0 INDARTSU C.
BARAKALDO C.F. 2 - 1 LEIOA E.F.T.
SANTUTXU F.C. 0 - 1 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 0 - 3 DANOK BAT C.
SESTAO RIVER C. 2 - 0 ROMO F.C.
RETUERTO S.S.D. 2 - 2 ATHLETIC CLUB
AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. 2 - 0 ZARAUTZ K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 3

2013/09/22

  
ANAITASUNA C.D. 2 - 3 LENGOKOAK K.E.
INDARTSU C. 1 - 1 BARAKALDO C.F.
LEIOA E.F.T. 2 - 1 SANTUTXU F.C.
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 3 - 2 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
DANOK BAT C. 5 - 0 SESTAO RIVER C.
ROMO F.C. 3 - 0 RETUERTO S.S.D.
ATHLETIC CLUB 5 - 1 AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 1 - 0 ZARAUTZ K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 4

2013/09/29

  
LENGOKOAK K.E. 1 - 2 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
BARAKALDO C.F. 3 - 0 ANAITASUNA C.D.
SANTUTXU F.C. 0 - 3 INDARTSU C.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 1 - 1 LEIOA E.F.T.
SESTAO RIVER C. 0 - 1 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
RETUERTO S.S.D. 0 - 3 DANOK BAT C.
AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. 2 - 1 ROMO F.C.
ZARAUTZ K.E. 0 - 2 ATHLETIC CLUB
Igo

Jardunaldia: 5

2013/10/06

  
LENGOKOAK K.E. 0 - 0 BARAKALDO C.F.
ANAITASUNA C.D. 4 - 1 SANTUTXU F.C.
INDARTSU C. 0 - 1 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
LEIOA E.F.T. 1 - 2 SESTAO RIVER C.
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 0 - 1 RETUERTO S.S.D.
DANOK BAT C. 2 - 1 AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D.
ROMO F.C. 2 - 2 ZARAUTZ K.E.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 4 - 1 ATHLETIC CLUB
Igo

Jardunaldia: 6

2013/10/13

  
BARAKALDO C.F. 0 - 2 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
SANTUTXU F.C. 0 - 0 LENGOKOAK K.E.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 3 - 1 ANAITASUNA C.D.
SESTAO RIVER C. 0 - 0 INDARTSU C.
RETUERTO S.S.D. 1 - 1 LEIOA E.F.T.
AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. 1 - 2 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
ZARAUTZ K.E. 0 - 2 DANOK BAT C.
ATHLETIC CLUB 4 - 1 ROMO F.C.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 7

2013/10/20

  
BARAKALDO C.F. 1 - 1 SANTUTXU F.C.
LENGOKOAK K.E. 0 - 3 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
ANAITASUNA C.D. 0 - 0 SESTAO RIVER C.
INDARTSU C. 2 - 1 RETUERTO S.S.D.
LEIOA E.F.T. 5 - 0 AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D.
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 1 - 1 ZARAUTZ K.E.
DANOK BAT C. 2 - 0 ATHLETIC CLUB
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 3 - 1 ROMO F.C.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 8

2013/10/27

  
SANTUTXU F.C. 0 - 2 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 1 - 3 BARAKALDO C.F.
SESTAO RIVER C. 1 - 1 LENGOKOAK K.E.
RETUERTO S.S.D. 2 - 0 ANAITASUNA C.D.
AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. 3 - 0 INDARTSU C.
ZARAUTZ K.E. 1 - 1 LEIOA E.F.T.
ATHLETIC CLUB 3 - 0 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
ROMO F.C. 1 - 0 DANOK BAT C.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 9

2013/11/03

  
SANTUTXU F.C. 1 - 4 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
BARAKALDO C.F. 2 - 1 SESTAO RIVER C.
LENGOKOAK K.E. 2 - 1 RETUERTO S.S.D.
ANAITASUNA C.D. 2 - 0 AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D.
INDARTSU C. 1 - 2 ZARAUTZ K.E.
LEIOA E.F.T. 3 - 1 ATHLETIC CLUB
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 2 - 1 ROMO F.C.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 2 - 1 DANOK BAT C.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 10

2013/11/10

  
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 0 - 5 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
SESTAO RIVER C. 0 - 1 SANTUTXU F.C.
RETUERTO S.S.D. 1 - 1 BARAKALDO C.F.
AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. 2 - 3 LENGOKOAK K.E.
ZARAUTZ K.E. 2 - 3 ANAITASUNA C.D.
ATHLETIC CLUB 3 - 0 INDARTSU C.
ROMO F.C. 2 - 1 LEIOA E.F.T.
DANOK BAT C. 2 - 3 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 11

2013/11/17

  
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 3 - 0 SESTAO RIVER C.
SANTUTXU F.C. 2 - 0 RETUERTO S.S.D.
BARAKALDO C.F. 0 - 1 AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D.
LENGOKOAK K.E. 2 - 3 ZARAUTZ K.E.
ANAITASUNA C.D. 1 - 2 ATHLETIC CLUB
INDARTSU C. 3 - 1 ROMO F.C.
LEIOA E.F.T. 1 - 2 DANOK BAT C.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 4 - 1 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 12

2013/11/24

  
SESTAO RIVER C. 2 - 1 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
RETUERTO S.S.D. 2 - 2 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. 1 - 2 SANTUTXU F.C.
ZARAUTZ K.E. 1 - 0 BARAKALDO C.F.
ATHLETIC CLUB 3 - 1 LENGOKOAK K.E.
ROMO F.C. 0 - 0 ANAITASUNA C.D.
DANOK BAT C. 0 - 1 INDARTSU C.
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 1 - 1 LEIOA E.F.T.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 13

2013/12/01

  
SESTAO RIVER C. 1 - 1 RETUERTO S.S.D.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 1 - 1 AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D.
SANTUTXU F.C. 0 - 2 ZARAUTZ K.E.
BARAKALDO C.F. 1 - 3 ATHLETIC CLUB
LENGOKOAK K.E. 0 - 1 ROMO F.C.
ANAITASUNA C.D. 1 - 4 DANOK BAT C.
INDARTSU C. 2 - 1 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 1 - 1 LEIOA E.F.T.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 14

2013/12/08

  
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 7 - 1 RETUERTO S.S.D.
AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. 1 - 1 SESTAO RIVER C.
ZARAUTZ K.E. 0 - 0 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
ATHLETIC CLUB 1 - 0 SANTUTXU F.C.
ROMO F.C. 1 - 5 BARAKALDO C.F.
DANOK BAT C. 4 - 1 LENGOKOAK K.E.
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 2 - 1 ANAITASUNA C.D.
LEIOA E.F.T. 0 - 2 INDARTSU C.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 15

2013/12/15

  
RETUERTO S.S.D. 0 - 1 AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D.
SESTAO RIVER C. 1 - 2 ZARAUTZ K.E.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 1 - 3 ATHLETIC CLUB
SANTUTXU F.C. 3 - 1 ROMO F.C.
BARAKALDO C.F. 2 - 1 DANOK BAT C.
LENGOKOAK K.E. 0 - 1 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
ANAITASUNA C.D. 1 - 0 LEIOA E.F.T.
INDARTSU C. 1 - 1 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 16

2013/12/22

  
ANAITASUNA C.D. 0 - 2 INDARTSU C.
LENGOKOAK K.E. 2 - 0 LEIOA E.F.T.
BARAKALDO C.F. 4 - 1 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
SANTUTXU F.C. 0 - 2 DANOK BAT C.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 2 - 1 ROMO F.C.
SESTAO RIVER C. 0 - 0 ATHLETIC CLUB
RETUERTO S.S.D. 0 - 2 ZARAUTZ K.E.
AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. 0 - 2 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 17

2014/01/05

  
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 1 - 1 ANAITASUNA C.D.
INDARTSU C. 4 - 2 LENGOKOAK K.E.
LEIOA E.F.T. 0 - 0 BARAKALDO C.F.
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 1 - 2 SANTUTXU F.C.
DANOK BAT C. 3 - 2 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
ROMO F.C. 4 - 1 SESTAO RIVER C.
ATHLETIC CLUB 3 - 0 RETUERTO S.S.D.
ZARAUTZ K.E. 0 - 0 AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 18

2014/01/12

  
LENGOKOAK K.E. 1 - 3 ANAITASUNA C.D.
BARAKALDO C.F. 1 - 1 INDARTSU C.
SANTUTXU F.C. 0 - 2 LEIOA E.F.T.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 2 - 2 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
SESTAO RIVER C. 0 - 1 DANOK BAT C.
RETUERTO S.S.D. 1 - 0 ROMO F.C.
AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. 1 - 1 ATHLETIC CLUB
ZARAUTZ K.E. 1 - 2 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 19

2014/01/19

  
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 3 - 0 LENGOKOAK K.E.
ANAITASUNA C.D. 1 - 1 BARAKALDO C.F.
INDARTSU C. 0 - 2 SANTUTXU F.C.
LEIOA E.F.T. 0 - 1 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 1 - 1 SESTAO RIVER C.
DANOK BAT C. 4 - 0 RETUERTO S.S.D.
ROMO F.C. 2 - 1 AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D.
ATHLETIC CLUB 4 - 0 ZARAUTZ K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 20

2014/01/26

  
BARAKALDO C.F. 4 - 1 LENGOKOAK K.E.
SANTUTXU F.C. 3 - 0 ANAITASUNA C.D.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 0 - 2 INDARTSU C.
SESTAO RIVER C. 0 - 1 LEIOA E.F.T.
RETUERTO S.S.D. 1 - 5 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. 2 - 2 DANOK BAT C.
ZARAUTZ K.E. 3 - 0 ROMO F.C.
ATHLETIC CLUB 0 - 0 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 21

2014/02/02

  
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 0 - 0 BARAKALDO C.F.
LENGOKOAK K.E. 1 - 2 SANTUTXU F.C.
ANAITASUNA C.D. 1 - 4 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
INDARTSU C. 3 - 0 SESTAO RIVER C.
LEIOA E.F.T. 4 - 0 RETUERTO S.S.D.
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 0 - 1 AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D.
DANOK BAT C. 0 - 2 ZARAUTZ K.E.
ROMO F.C. 0 - 3 ATHLETIC CLUB
Igo

Jardunaldia: 22

2014/02/09

  
SANTUTXU F.C. 0 - 0 BARAKALDO C.F.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 5 - 1 LENGOKOAK K.E.
SESTAO RIVER C. 3 - 1 ANAITASUNA C.D.
RETUERTO S.S.D. 0 - 2 INDARTSU C.
AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. 0 - 0 LEIOA E.F.T.
ZARAUTZ K.E. 2 - 2 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
ATHLETIC CLUB 5 - 3 DANOK BAT C.
ROMO F.C. 0 - 2 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 23

2014/02/16

  
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 0 - 0 SANTUTXU F.C.
BARAKALDO C.F. 3 - 0 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
LENGOKOAK K.E. 3 - 1 SESTAO RIVER C.
ANAITASUNA C.D. 4 - 1 RETUERTO S.S.D.
INDARTSU C. 1 - 1 AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D.
LEIOA E.F.T. 1 - 1 ZARAUTZ K.E.
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 1 - 0 ATHLETIC CLUB
DANOK BAT C. 3 - 2 ROMO F.C.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 24

2014/02/23

  
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 3 - 2 SANTUTXU F.C.
SESTAO RIVER C. 0 - 2 BARAKALDO C.F.
RETUERTO S.S.D. 2 - 2 LENGOKOAK K.E.
AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. 1 - 0 ANAITASUNA C.D.
ZARAUTZ K.E. 0 - 0 INDARTSU C.
ATHLETIC CLUB 3 - 1 LEIOA E.F.T.
ROMO F.C. 3 - 1 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
DANOK BAT C. 1 - 0 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 25

2014/03/09

  
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 3 - 1 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
SANTUTXU F.C. 3 - 1 SESTAO RIVER C.
BARAKALDO C.F. 0 - 1 RETUERTO S.S.D.
LENGOKOAK K.E. 1 - 2 AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D.
ANAITASUNA C.D. 4 - 1 ZARAUTZ K.E.
INDARTSU C. 2 - 2 ATHLETIC CLUB
LEIOA E.F.T. 3 - 4 ROMO F.C.
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 0 - 2 DANOK BAT C.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 26

2014/03/16

  
SESTAO RIVER C. 3 - 2 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
RETUERTO S.S.D. 2 - 7 SANTUTXU F.C.
AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. 0 - 0 BARAKALDO C.F.
ZARAUTZ K.E. 5 - 0 LENGOKOAK K.E.
ATHLETIC CLUB 6 - 0 ANAITASUNA C.D.
ROMO F.C. 1 - 0 INDARTSU C.
DANOK BAT C. 3 - 0 LEIOA E.F.T.
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 0 - 2 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 27

2014/03/23

  
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 1 - 0 SESTAO RIVER C.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 4 - 0 RETUERTO S.S.D.
SANTUTXU F.C. 0 - 3 AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D.
BARAKALDO C.F. 2 - 1 ZARAUTZ K.E.
LENGOKOAK K.E. 0 - 1 ATHLETIC CLUB
ANAITASUNA C.D. 0 - 2 ROMO F.C.
INDARTSU C. 4 - 1 DANOK BAT C.
LEIOA E.F.T. 3 - 0 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 28

2014/03/30

  
RETUERTO S.S.D. 0 - 1 SESTAO RIVER C.
AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. 2 - 0 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
ZARAUTZ K.E. 0 - 0 SANTUTXU F.C.
ATHLETIC CLUB 2 - 0 BARAKALDO C.F.
ROMO F.C. 1 - 1 LENGOKOAK K.E.
DANOK BAT C. 2 - 2 ANAITASUNA C.D.
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 1 - 0 INDARTSU C.
LEIOA E.F.T. 0 - 1 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 29

2014/04/06

  
RETUERTO S.S.D. 1 - 3 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
SESTAO RIVER C. 0 - 0 AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 2 - 1 ZARAUTZ K.E.
SANTUTXU F.C. 0 - 3 ATHLETIC CLUB
BARAKALDO C.F. 1 - 0 ROMO F.C.
LENGOKOAK K.E. 1 - 4 DANOK BAT C.
ANAITASUNA C.D. 4 - 2 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
INDARTSU C. 0 - 0 LEIOA E.F.T.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 30

2014/04/13

  
AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. 1 - 0 RETUERTO S.S.D.
ZARAUTZ K.E. 0 - 0 SESTAO RIVER C.
ATHLETIC CLUB 7 - 0 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
ROMO F.C. 2 - 2 SANTUTXU F.C.
DANOK BAT C. 2 - 0 BARAKALDO C.F.
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 1 - 1 LENGOKOAK K.E.
LEIOA E.F.T. 2 - 3 ANAITASUNA C.D.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 2 - 1 INDARTSU C.
Igo