Hasiera / Federazioa - Historikoa / JUBENILA JUBENILEN OHOREZKO MAILA NAZIONALA Multzoa I ( 2013 / 2014 )

JUBENILA JUBENILEN OHOREZKO MAILA NAZIONALA  Multzoa I ( 2013 / 2014 )

Klasifikazioa
Postua Taldea J Etxean Kanpoan GA GK Puntuak
I B G I B G
1 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 30 13 2 0 9 2 4 82 24 70
2 HUESCA S.D. 30 12 3 0 7 5 3 62 19 65
3 DANOK BAT C. 30 12 1 2 8 4 3 58 26 65
4 ATHLETIC CLUB 30 10 2 3 10 2 3 73 32 64
5 OSASUNA C.A. 30 9 6 0 7 5 3 75 34 59
6 ALAVES S.A.D. 30 7 2 6 4 5 6 39 34 40
7 EIBAR S.A.D. 30 7 2 6 4 2 9 37 46 37
8 SAN JUAN A.D. 30 6 3 6 4 4 7 33 51 37
9 LOGROÑES U.D. 30 7 3 5 3 3 9 29 42 36
10 ANTIGUOKO K.E. 30 5 5 5 3 6 6 30 36 35
11 TXANTREA UDC KKE 30 6 2 7 5 0 10 40 50 35
12 ARENAS C. 30 5 5 5 4 2 9 31 45 34
13 CULTURAL DE DURANGO 30 4 4 7 4 1 10 28 54 29
14 GETXO C.D. 30 5 3 7 2 2 11 34 64 26
15 BERCEO C.D. 30 5 1 9 2 0 13 21 69 22
16 OBERENA C.D. 30 3 2 10 2 3 10 23 69 20

Jardunaldia: 1

2013/09/08

  
BERCEO C.D. 0 - 2 HUESCA S.D.
DANOK BAT C. 3 - 5 ATHLETIC CLUB
OBERENA C.D. 1 - 0 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
GETXO C.D. 0 - 1 ARENAS C.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 7 - 0 SAN JUAN A.D.
TXANTREA UDC KKE 0 - 2 CULTURAL DE DURANGO
EIBAR S.A.D. 1 - 2 ALAVES S.A.D.
OSASUNA C.A. 4 - 1 LOGROŅES U.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 2

2013/09/15

  
HUESCA S.D. 2 - 1 OSASUNA C.A.
ATHLETIC CLUB 4 - 0 BERCEO C.D.
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 1 - 1 DANOK BAT C.
ARENAS C. 1 - 1 OBERENA C.D.
SAN JUAN A.D. 2 - 2 GETXO C.D.
CULTURAL DE DURANGO 2 - 0 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
ALAVES S.A.D. 2 - 0 TXANTREA UDC KKE
LOGROŅES U.D. 1 - 2 EIBAR S.A.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 3

2013/09/22

  
HUESCA S.D. 1 - 1 ATHLETIC CLUB
BERCEO C.D. 0 - 1 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
DANOK BAT C. 1 - 0 ARENAS C.
OBERENA C.D. 0 - 0 SAN JUAN A.D.
GETXO C.D. 3 - 2 CULTURAL DE DURANGO
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 3 - 1 ALAVES S.A.D.
TXANTREA UDC KKE 0 - 1 LOGROŅES U.D.
OSASUNA C.A. 4 - 0 EIBAR S.A.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 4

2013/09/29

  
ATHLETIC CLUB 1 - 3 OSASUNA C.A.
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 0 - 2 HUESCA S.D.
ARENAS C. 1 - 0 BERCEO C.D.
SAN JUAN A.D. 1 - 2 DANOK BAT C.
CULTURAL DE DURANGO 1 - 2 OBERENA C.D.
ALAVES S.A.D. 2 - 0 GETXO C.D.
LOGROŅES U.D. 1 - 1 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
EIBAR S.A.D. 1 - 3 TXANTREA UDC KKE
Igo

Jardunaldia: 5

2013/10/06

  
ATHLETIC CLUB 3 - 0 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
HUESCA S.D. 6 - 1 ARENAS C.
BERCEO C.D. 1 - 2 SAN JUAN A.D.
DANOK BAT C. 3 - 0 CULTURAL DE DURANGO
OBERENA C.D. 0 - 2 ALAVES S.A.D.
GETXO C.D. 3 - 1 LOGROŅES U.D.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 3 - 0 EIBAR S.A.D.
OSASUNA C.A. 2 - 1 TXANTREA UDC KKE
Igo

Jardunaldia: 6

2013/10/13

  
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 2 - 2 OSASUNA C.A.
ARENAS C. 1 - 7 ATHLETIC CLUB
SAN JUAN A.D. 1 - 0 HUESCA S.D.
CULTURAL DE DURANGO 1 - 3 BERCEO C.D.
ALAVES S.A.D. 1 - 2 DANOK BAT C.
LOGROŅES U.D. 0 - 2 OBERENA C.D.
EIBAR S.A.D. 1 - 0 GETXO C.D.
TXANTREA UDC KKE 2 - 3 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 7

2013/10/20

  
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 0 - 1 ARENAS C.
ATHLETIC CLUB 3 - 0 SAN JUAN A.D.
HUESCA S.D. 2 - 0 CULTURAL DE DURANGO
BERCEO C.D. 1 - 0 ALAVES S.A.D.
DANOK BAT C. 2 - 0 LOGROŅES U.D.
OBERENA C.D. 1 - 1 EIBAR S.A.D.
GETXO C.D. 1 - 2 TXANTREA UDC KKE
OSASUNA C.A. 3 - 2 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 8

2013/10/27

  
ARENAS C. 1 - 2 OSASUNA C.A.
SAN JUAN A.D. 0 - 0 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
CULTURAL DE DURANGO 1 - 2 ATHLETIC CLUB
ALAVES S.A.D. 0 - 2 HUESCA S.D.
LOGROŅES U.D. 4 - 0 BERCEO C.D.
EIBAR S.A.D. 0 - 2 DANOK BAT C.
TXANTREA UDC KKE 1 - 1 OBERENA C.D.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 4 - 0 GETXO C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 9

2013/11/03

  
ARENAS C. 1 - 1 SAN JUAN A.D.
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 0 - 2 CULTURAL DE DURANGO
ATHLETIC CLUB 1 - 2 ALAVES S.A.D.
HUESCA S.D. 4 - 0 LOGROŅES U.D.
BERCEO C.D. 2 - 1 EIBAR S.A.D.
DANOK BAT C. 3 - 0 TXANTREA UDC KKE
OBERENA C.D. 0 - 8 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
OSASUNA C.A. 3 - 0 GETXO C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 10

2013/11/10

  
SAN JUAN A.D. 0 - 7 OSASUNA C.A.
CULTURAL DE DURANGO 1 - 4 ARENAS C.
ALAVES S.A.D. 2 - 1 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
LOGROŅES U.D. 2 - 1 ATHLETIC CLUB
EIBAR S.A.D. 0 - 3 HUESCA S.D.
TXANTREA UDC KKE 6 - 0 BERCEO C.D.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 1 - 1 DANOK BAT C.
GETXO C.D. 4 - 2 OBERENA C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 11

2013/11/17

  
SAN JUAN A.D. 1 - 3 CULTURAL DE DURANGO
ARENAS C. 1 - 2 ALAVES S.A.D.
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 1 - 1 LOGROŅES U.D.
ATHLETIC CLUB 1 - 0 EIBAR S.A.D.
HUESCA S.D. 5 - 0 TXANTREA UDC KKE
BERCEO C.D. 0 - 4 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
DANOK BAT C. 1 - 0 GETXO C.D.
OSASUNA C.A. 4 - 0 OBERENA C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 12

2013/11/24

  
CULTURAL DE DURANGO 0 - 0 OSASUNA C.A.
ALAVES S.A.D. 1 - 1 SAN JUAN A.D.
LOGROŅES U.D. 1 - 0 ARENAS C.
EIBAR S.A.D. 0 - 1 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
TXANTREA UDC KKE 2 - 3 ATHLETIC CLUB
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 2 - 1 HUESCA S.D.
GETXO C.D. 0 - 4 BERCEO C.D.
OBERENA C.D. 0 - 2 DANOK BAT C.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 13

2013/12/01

  
CULTURAL DE DURANGO 1 - 1 ALAVES S.A.D.
SAN JUAN A.D. 2 - 1 LOGROŅES U.D.
ARENAS C. 3 - 2 EIBAR S.A.D.
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 2 - 1 TXANTREA UDC KKE
ATHLETIC CLUB 1 - 2 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
HUESCA S.D. 4 - 0 GETXO C.D.
BERCEO C.D. 3 - 0 OBERENA C.D.
OSASUNA C.A. 3 - 3 DANOK BAT C.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 14

2013/12/08

  
OSASUNA C.A. 1 - 1 ALAVES S.A.D.
LOGROŅES U.D. 1 - 1 CULTURAL DE DURANGO
EIBAR S.A.D. 4 - 2 SAN JUAN A.D.
TXANTREA UDC KKE 2 - 1 ARENAS C.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 1 - 1 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
GETXO C.D. 0 - 5 ATHLETIC CLUB
OBERENA C.D. 2 - 3 HUESCA S.D.
DANOK BAT C. 2 - 0 BERCEO C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 15

2013/12/15

  
ALAVES S.A.D. 0 - 2 LOGROŅES U.D.
CULTURAL DE DURANGO 2 - 0 EIBAR S.A.D.
SAN JUAN A.D. 2 - 0 TXANTREA UDC KKE
ARENAS C. 0 - 2 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 1 - 1 GETXO C.D.
ATHLETIC CLUB 3 - 2 OBERENA C.D.
HUESCA S.D. 2 - 1 DANOK BAT C.
BERCEO C.D. 2 - 3 OSASUNA C.A.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 16

2013/12/22

  
HUESCA S.D. 2 - 0 BERCEO C.D.
ATHLETIC CLUB 2 - 0 DANOK BAT C.
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 3 - 0 OBERENA C.D.
ARENAS C. 3 - 1 GETXO C.D.
SAN JUAN A.D. 2 - 3 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
CULTURAL DE DURANGO 2 - 1 TXANTREA UDC KKE
ALAVES S.A.D. 2 - 1 EIBAR S.A.D.
LOGROŅES U.D. 0 - 2 OSASUNA C.A.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 17

2014/01/05

  
OSASUNA C.A. 1 - 1 HUESCA S.D.
BERCEO C.D. 0 - 2 ATHLETIC CLUB
DANOK BAT C. 1 - 0 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
OBERENA C.D. 0 - 2 ARENAS C.
GETXO C.D. 1 - 3 SAN JUAN A.D.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 7 - 1 CULTURAL DE DURANGO
TXANTREA UDC KKE 2 - 1 ALAVES S.A.D.
EIBAR S.A.D. 4 - 1 LOGROŅES U.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 18

2014/01/12

  
ATHLETIC CLUB 2 - 2 HUESCA S.D.
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 2 - 1 BERCEO C.D.
ARENAS C. 1 - 2 DANOK BAT C.
SAN JUAN A.D. 0 - 0 OBERENA C.D.
CULTURAL DE DURANGO 0 - 1 GETXO C.D.
ALAVES S.A.D. 0 - 1 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
LOGROŅES U.D. 0 - 1 TXANTREA UDC KKE
EIBAR S.A.D. 0 - 0 OSASUNA C.A.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 19

2014/01/19

  
OSASUNA C.A. 4 - 4 ATHLETIC CLUB
HUESCA S.D. 3 - 1 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
BERCEO C.D. 1 - 0 ARENAS C.
DANOK BAT C. 4 - 1 SAN JUAN A.D.
OBERENA C.D. 0 - 1 CULTURAL DE DURANGO
GETXO C.D. 1 - 1 ALAVES S.A.D.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 4 - 0 LOGROŅES U.D.
TXANTREA UDC KKE 3 - 0 EIBAR S.A.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 20

2014/01/26

  
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 5 - 0 ATHLETIC CLUB
ARENAS C. 0 - 0 HUESCA S.D.
SAN JUAN A.D. 1 - 0 BERCEO C.D.
CULTURAL DE DURANGO 1 - 2 DANOK BAT C.
ALAVES S.A.D. 5 - 0 OBERENA C.D.
LOGROŅES U.D. 4 - 0 GETXO C.D.
EIBAR S.A.D. 1 - 1 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
TXANTREA UDC KKE 1 - 1 OSASUNA C.A.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 21

2014/02/02

  
OSASUNA C.A. 2 - 2 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
ATHLETIC CLUB 1 - 1 ARENAS C.
HUESCA S.D. 2 - 1 SAN JUAN A.D.
BERCEO C.D. 2 - 1 CULTURAL DE DURANGO
DANOK BAT C. 2 - 1 ALAVES S.A.D.
OBERENA C.D. 0 - 1 LOGROŅES U.D.
GETXO C.D. 4 - 3 EIBAR S.A.D.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 2 - 1 TXANTREA UDC KKE
Igo

Jardunaldia: 22

2014/02/09

  
ARENAS C. 0 - 0 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
SAN JUAN A.D. 0 - 3 ATHLETIC CLUB
CULTURAL DE DURANGO 1 - 1 HUESCA S.D.
ALAVES S.A.D. 1 - 0 BERCEO C.D.
LOGROŅES U.D. 1 - 0 DANOK BAT C.
EIBAR S.A.D. 3 - 2 OBERENA C.D.
TXANTREA UDC KKE 1 - 0 GETXO C.D.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 2 - 1 OSASUNA C.A.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 23

2014/02/16

  
OSASUNA C.A. 4 - 1 ARENAS C.
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 2 - 1 SAN JUAN A.D.
ATHLETIC CLUB 3 - 0 CULTURAL DE DURANGO
HUESCA S.D. 1 - 1 ALAVES S.A.D.
BERCEO C.D. 0 - 0 LOGROŅES U.D.
DANOK BAT C. 0 - 2 EIBAR S.A.D.
OBERENA C.D. 2 - 4 TXANTREA UDC KKE
GETXO C.D. 0 - 3 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 24

2014/02/23

  
SAN JUAN A.D. 2 - 0 ARENAS C.
CULTURAL DE DURANGO 0 - 0 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
ALAVES S.A.D. 0 - 1 ATHLETIC CLUB
LOGROŅES U.D. 0 - 1 HUESCA S.D.
EIBAR S.A.D. 3 - 0 BERCEO C.D.
TXANTREA UDC KKE 1 - 2 DANOK BAT C.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 5 - 1 OBERENA C.D.
GETXO C.D. 1 - 1 OSASUNA C.A.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 25

2014/03/09

  
OSASUNA C.A. 1 - 1 SAN JUAN A.D.
ARENAS C. 1 - 0 CULTURAL DE DURANGO
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 1 - 1 ALAVES S.A.D.
ATHLETIC CLUB 4 - 0 LOGROŅES U.D.
HUESCA S.D. 1 - 1 EIBAR S.A.D.
BERCEO C.D. 1 - 3 TXANTREA UDC KKE
DANOK BAT C. 2 - 0 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
OBERENA C.D. 1 - 0 GETXO C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 26

2014/03/16

  
CULTURAL DE DURANGO 0 - 2 SAN JUAN A.D.
ALAVES S.A.D. 1 - 1 ARENAS C.
LOGROŅES U.D. 0 - 0 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
EIBAR S.A.D. 0 - 1 ATHLETIC CLUB
TXANTREA UDC KKE 1 - 0 HUESCA S.D.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 7 - 0 BERCEO C.D.
GETXO C.D. 1 - 1 DANOK BAT C.
OBERENA C.D. 1 - 3 OSASUNA C.A.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 27

2014/03/23

  
OSASUNA C.A. 6 - 0 CULTURAL DE DURANGO
SAN JUAN A.D. 2 - 1 ALAVES S.A.D.
ARENAS C. 1 - 1 LOGROŅES U.D.
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 0 - 2 EIBAR S.A.D.
ATHLETIC CLUB 4 - 0 TXANTREA UDC KKE
HUESCA S.D. 2 - 0 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
BERCEO C.D. 0 - 4 GETXO C.D.
DANOK BAT C. 4 - 0 OBERENA C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 28

2014/03/30

  
ALAVES S.A.D. 4 - 0 CULTURAL DE DURANGO
LOGROŅES U.D. 1 - 0 SAN JUAN A.D.
EIBAR S.A.D. 2 - 1 ARENAS C.
TXANTREA UDC KKE 1 - 2 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 1 - 0 ATHLETIC CLUB
GETXO C.D. 1 - 6 HUESCA S.D.
OBERENA C.D. 2 - 0 BERCEO C.D.
DANOK BAT C. 3 - 1 OSASUNA C.A.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 29

2014/04/06

  
ALAVES S.A.D. 1 - 2 OSASUNA C.A.
CULTURAL DE DURANGO 2 - 1 LOGROŅES U.D.
SAN JUAN A.D. 0 - 1 EIBAR S.A.D.
ARENAS C. 2 - 0 TXANTREA UDC KKE
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 0 - 1 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
ATHLETIC CLUB 1 - 0 GETXO C.D.
HUESCA S.D. 1 - 0 OBERENA C.D.
BERCEO C.D. 0 - 6 DANOK BAT C.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 30

2014/04/13

  
LOGROŅES U.D. 2 - 0 ALAVES S.A.D.
EIBAR S.A.D. 1 - 0 CULTURAL DE DURANGO
TXANTREA UDC KKE 0 - 2 SAN JUAN A.D.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 2 - 0 ARENAS C.
GETXO C.D. 5 - 1 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
OBERENA C.D. 0 - 4 ATHLETIC CLUB
DANOK BAT C. 0 - 0 HUESCA S.D.
OSASUNA C.A. 4 - 0 BERCEO C.D.
Igo