Hasiera / Federazioa - Historikoa / AFIZIONATUA 2. B MAILA Multzoa I ( 2013 / 2014 )

AFIZIONATUA 2. B MAILA  Multzoa I ( 2013 / 2014 )

Klasifikazioa
Postua Taldea J Etxean Kanpoan GA GK Puntuak
I B G I B G
1 SESTAO RIVER C. 38 12 4 3 9 4 6 61 41 71
2 LEGANES S.A.D. 38 14 3 2 6 7 6 53 24 70
3 TOLEDO SAD C.D 38 13 5 1 6 5 8 51 33 67
4 LAS PALMAS ATLETICO 38 10 8 1 7 7 5 50 27 66
5 ATHLETIC CLUB ''B'' 38 12 5 2 7 3 9 59 38 65
6 FUENLABRADA C.F. SAD. 38 10 6 3 7 7 5 51 38 64
7 HUESCA S.D. 38 12 4 3 6 5 8 52 43 63
8 BARAKALDO C.F. 38 10 4 5 6 8 5 47 37 60
9 REAL MADRID C.F. ''C'' 38 11 2 6 5 6 8 66 54 56
10 AMOREBIETA S.D. 38 9 5 5 6 5 8 55 54 55
11 CONQUENSE U.B. 38 12 5 2 3 3 13 47 53 53
12 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. ''B'' 38 5 10 4 8 2 9 41 38 51
13 TUDELANO C.D. 38 5 9 5 5 7 7 45 50 46
14 GETAFE C.F. SAD 38 9 2 8 4 5 10 37 48 46
15 REAL UNION CLUB SAD 38 8 3 8 3 8 8 34 42 44
16 ATLETICO DE MADRID  ''B'' 38 8 4 7 2 7 10 43 48 41
17 LAUDIO F. San Rokezar C.D. 38 7 4 8 3 3 13 42 66 37
18 PUERTA BONITA C.D. 38 4 8 7 3 7 9 35 51 36
19 PEÑA SPORT F.C. 38 4 6 9 1 2 16 17 60 23
20 SARIÑENA C.D. 38 2 7 10 2 3 14 17 58 22

Jardunaldia: 1

2013/08/25

  
ATLETICO DE MADRID B 0 - 1 REAL MADRID C.F. C
SESTAO RIVER C. 1 - 1 GETAFE C.F. SAD
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. B 3 - 0 TUDELANO C.D.
HUESCA S.D. 1 - 3 LAS PALMAS ATLETICO
CONQUENSE U.B. 3 - 1 TOLEDO SAD C.D
LAUDIO F. San Rokezar C.D. 1 - 0 SARIÑENA C.D.
PEÑA SPORT F.C. 2 - 3 ATHLETIC CLUB B
LEGANES S.A.D. 2 - 1 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
PUERTA BONITA C.D. 0 - 0 AMOREBIETA S.D.
BARAKALDO C.F. 0 - 0 FUENLABRADA C.F. SAD.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 2

2013/09/01

  
REAL MADRID C.F. C 2 - 3 BARAKALDO C.F.
GETAFE C.F. SAD 0 - 4 ATLETICO DE MADRID B
TUDELANO C.D. 1 - 0 SESTAO RIVER C.
LAS PALMAS ATLETICO 3 - 0 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. B
TOLEDO SAD C.D 1 - 1 HUESCA S.D.
SARIÑENA C.D. 0 - 1 CONQUENSE U.B.
ATHLETIC CLUB B 2 - 2 LAUDIO F. San Rokezar C.D.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 2 - 0 PEÑA SPORT F.C.
AMOREBIETA S.D. 0 - 0 LEGANES S.A.D.
FUENLABRADA C.F. SAD. 1 - 1 PUERTA BONITA C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 3

2013/09/08

  
REAL MADRID C.F. C 0 - 2 GETAFE C.F. SAD
ATLETICO DE MADRID B 2 - 2 TUDELANO C.D.
SESTAO RIVER C. 1 - 0 LAS PALMAS ATLETICO
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. B 2 - 2 TOLEDO SAD C.D
HUESCA S.D. 1 - 0 SARIÑENA C.D.
CONQUENSE U.B. 1 - 0 ATHLETIC CLUB B
LAUDIO F. San Rokezar C.D. 1 - 2 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
PEÑA SPORT F.C. 1 - 0 AMOREBIETA S.D.
LEGANES S.A.D. 0 - 0 FUENLABRADA C.F. SAD.
BARAKALDO C.F. 3 - 0 PUERTA BONITA C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 4

2013/09/15

  
GETAFE C.F. SAD 1 - 4 BARAKALDO C.F.
TUDELANO C.D. 1 - 1 REAL MADRID C.F. C
LAS PALMAS ATLETICO 2 - 1 ATLETICO DE MADRID B
TOLEDO SAD C.D 3 - 0 SESTAO RIVER C.
SARIÑENA C.D. 1 - 1 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. B
ATHLETIC CLUB B 3 - 0 HUESCA S.D.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 1 - 0 CONQUENSE U.B.
AMOREBIETA S.D. 3 - 1 LAUDIO F. San Rokezar C.D.
FUENLABRADA C.F. SAD. 1 - 0 PEÑA SPORT F.C.
PUERTA BONITA C.D. 0 - 0 LEGANES S.A.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 5

2013/09/22

  
GETAFE C.F. SAD 1 - 2 TUDELANO C.D.
REAL MADRID C.F. C 1 - 2 LAS PALMAS ATLETICO
ATLETICO DE MADRID B 1 - 0 TOLEDO SAD C.D
SESTAO RIVER C. 2 - 0 SARIÑENA C.D.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. B 0 - 1 ATHLETIC CLUB B
HUESCA S.D. 0 - 2 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
CONQUENSE U.B. 4 - 2 AMOREBIETA S.D.
LAUDIO F. San Rokezar C.D. 1 - 4 FUENLABRADA C.F. SAD.
PEÑA SPORT F.C. 0 - 1 PUERTA BONITA C.D.
BARAKALDO C.F. 1 - 1 LEGANES S.A.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 6

2013/09/29

  
TUDELANO C.D. 0 - 0 BARAKALDO C.F.
LAS PALMAS ATLETICO 0 - 0 GETAFE C.F. SAD
TOLEDO SAD C.D 2 - 0 REAL MADRID C.F. C
SARIÑENA C.D. 1 - 1 ATLETICO DE MADRID B
ATHLETIC CLUB B 3 - 1 SESTAO RIVER C.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 1 - 1 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. B
AMOREBIETA S.D. 1 - 2 HUESCA S.D.
FUENLABRADA C.F. SAD. 1 - 0 CONQUENSE U.B.
PUERTA BONITA C.D. 1 - 0 LAUDIO F. San Rokezar C.D.
LEGANES S.A.D. 3 - 1 PEÑA SPORT F.C.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 7

2013/10/06

  
TUDELANO C.D. 1 - 3 LAS PALMAS ATLETICO
GETAFE C.F. SAD 0 - 0 TOLEDO SAD C.D
REAL MADRID C.F. C 6 - 0 SARIÑENA C.D.
ATLETICO DE MADRID B 1 - 2 ATHLETIC CLUB B
SESTAO RIVER C. 1 - 1 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. B 0 - 2 AMOREBIETA S.D.
HUESCA S.D. 1 - 2 FUENLABRADA C.F. SAD.
CONQUENSE U.B. 2 - 2 PUERTA BONITA C.D.
LAUDIO F. San Rokezar C.D. 2 - 1 LEGANES S.A.D.
BARAKALDO C.F. 3 - 1 PEÑA SPORT F.C.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 8

2013/10/13

  
LAS PALMAS ATLETICO 0 - 0 BARAKALDO C.F.
TOLEDO SAD C.D 1 - 0 TUDELANO C.D.
SARIÑENA C.D. 0 - 0 GETAFE C.F. SAD
ATHLETIC CLUB B 2 - 2 REAL MADRID C.F. C
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 2 - 0 ATLETICO DE MADRID B
AMOREBIETA S.D. 2 - 4 SESTAO RIVER C.
FUENLABRADA C.F. SAD. 3 - 1 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. B
PUERTA BONITA C.D. 1 - 1 HUESCA S.D.
LEGANES S.A.D. 2 - 0 CONQUENSE U.B.
PEÑA SPORT F.C. 0 - 2 LAUDIO F. San Rokezar C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 9

2013/10/20

  
LAS PALMAS ATLETICO 1 - 0 TOLEDO SAD C.D
TUDELANO C.D. 1 - 1 SARIÑENA C.D.
GETAFE C.F. SAD 2 - 1 ATHLETIC CLUB B
REAL MADRID C.F. C 2 - 0 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
ATLETICO DE MADRID B 0 - 3 AMOREBIETA S.D.
SESTAO RIVER C. 5 - 0 FUENLABRADA C.F. SAD.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. B 1 - 1 PUERTA BONITA C.D.
HUESCA S.D. 1 - 0 LEGANES S.A.D.
CONQUENSE U.B. 2 - 1 PEÑA SPORT F.C.
BARAKALDO C.F. 4 - 2 LAUDIO F. San Rokezar C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 10

2013/10/27

  
TOLEDO SAD C.D 2 - 2 BARAKALDO C.F.
SARIÑENA C.D. 0 - 1 LAS PALMAS ATLETICO
ATHLETIC CLUB B 3 - 3 TUDELANO C.D.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 0 - 3 GETAFE C.F. SAD
AMOREBIETA S.D. 4 - 3 REAL MADRID C.F. C
FUENLABRADA C.F. SAD. 2 - 1 ATLETICO DE MADRID B
PUERTA BONITA C.D. 1 - 2 SESTAO RIVER C.
LEGANES S.A.D. 0 - 1 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. B
PEÑA SPORT F.C. 0 - 0 HUESCA S.D.
LAUDIO F. San Rokezar C.D. 0 - 0 CONQUENSE U.B.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 11

2013/10/30

  
TOLEDO SAD C.D 2 - 0 SARIÑENA C.D.
LAS PALMAS ATLETICO 2 - 2 ATHLETIC CLUB B
TUDELANO C.D. 0 - 0 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
GETAFE C.F. SAD 1 - 3 AMOREBIETA S.D.
REAL MADRID C.F. C 3 - 2 FUENLABRADA C.F. SAD.
ATLETICO DE MADRID B 3 - 0 PUERTA BONITA C.D.
SESTAO RIVER C. 1 - 3 LEGANES S.A.D.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. B 0 - 0 PEÑA SPORT F.C.
HUESCA S.D. 3 - 2 LAUDIO F. San Rokezar C.D.
BARAKALDO C.F. 2 - 1 CONQUENSE U.B.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 12

2013/11/03

  
SARIÑENA C.D. 0 - 2 BARAKALDO C.F.
ATHLETIC CLUB B 0 - 2 TOLEDO SAD C.D
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 0 - 1 LAS PALMAS ATLETICO
AMOREBIETA S.D. 2 - 2 TUDELANO C.D.
FUENLABRADA C.F. SAD. 1 - 0 GETAFE C.F. SAD
PUERTA BONITA C.D. 1 - 1 REAL MADRID C.F. C
LEGANES S.A.D. 1 - 0 ATLETICO DE MADRID B
PEÑA SPORT F.C. 0 - 1 SESTAO RIVER C.
LAUDIO F. San Rokezar C.D. 1 - 2 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. B
CONQUENSE U.B. 2 - 0 HUESCA S.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 13

2013/11/10

  
SARIÑENA C.D. 0 - 1 ATHLETIC CLUB B
TOLEDO SAD C.D 1 - 0 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
LAS PALMAS ATLETICO 1 - 1 AMOREBIETA S.D.
TUDELANO C.D. 0 - 4 FUENLABRADA C.F. SAD.
GETAFE C.F. SAD 1 - 0 PUERTA BONITA C.D.
REAL MADRID C.F. C 2 - 4 LEGANES S.A.D.
ATLETICO DE MADRID B 4 - 0 PEÑA SPORT F.C.
SESTAO RIVER C. 2 - 1 LAUDIO F. San Rokezar C.D.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. B 4 - 1 CONQUENSE U.B.
BARAKALDO C.F. 1 - 3 HUESCA S.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 14

2013/11/17

  
ATHLETIC CLUB B 2 - 0 BARAKALDO C.F.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 2 - 1 SARIÑENA C.D.
AMOREBIETA S.D. 1 - 3 TOLEDO SAD C.D
FUENLABRADA C.F. SAD. 0 - 0 LAS PALMAS ATLETICO
PUERTA BONITA C.D. 1 - 1 TUDELANO C.D.
LEGANES S.A.D. 2 - 1 GETAFE C.F. SAD
PEÑA SPORT F.C. 0 - 2 REAL MADRID C.F. C
LAUDIO F. San Rokezar C.D. 4 - 1 ATLETICO DE MADRID B
CONQUENSE U.B. 2 - 1 SESTAO RIVER C.
HUESCA S.D. 1 - 0 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. B
Igo

Jardunaldia: 15

2013/11/24

  
ATHLETIC CLUB B 1 - 1 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
SARIÑENA C.D. 0 - 0 AMOREBIETA S.D.
TOLEDO SAD C.D 0 - 0 FUENLABRADA C.F. SAD.
LAS PALMAS ATLETICO 1 - 0 PUERTA BONITA C.D.
TUDELANO C.D. 1 - 1 LEGANES S.A.D.
GETAFE C.F. SAD 2 - 0 PEÑA SPORT F.C.
REAL MADRID C.F. C 2 - 0 LAUDIO F. San Rokezar C.D.
ATLETICO DE MADRID B 2 - 1 CONQUENSE U.B.
SESTAO RIVER C. 4 - 1 HUESCA S.D.
BARAKALDO C.F. 0 - 2 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. B
Igo

Jardunaldia: 16

2013/12/01

  
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 1 - 2 BARAKALDO C.F.
AMOREBIETA S.D. 2 - 1 ATHLETIC CLUB B
FUENLABRADA C.F. SAD. 1 - 1 SARIÑENA C.D.
PUERTA BONITA C.D. 3 - 1 TOLEDO SAD C.D
LEGANES S.A.D. 2 - 0 LAS PALMAS ATLETICO
PEÑA SPORT F.C. 3 - 1 TUDELANO C.D.
LAUDIO F. San Rokezar C.D. 2 - 0 GETAFE C.F. SAD
CONQUENSE U.B. 2 - 0 REAL MADRID C.F. C
HUESCA S.D. 4 - 1 ATLETICO DE MADRID B
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. B 0 - 0 SESTAO RIVER C.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 17

2013/12/08

  
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 0 - 0 AMOREBIETA S.D.
ATHLETIC CLUB B 2 - 0 FUENLABRADA C.F. SAD.
SARIÑENA C.D. 2 - 2 PUERTA BONITA C.D.
TOLEDO SAD C.D 1 - 0 LEGANES S.A.D.
LAS PALMAS ATLETICO 4 - 0 PEÑA SPORT F.C.
TUDELANO C.D. 1 - 1 LAUDIO F. San Rokezar C.D.
GETAFE C.F. SAD 3 - 1 CONQUENSE U.B.
REAL MADRID C.F. C 1 - 4 HUESCA S.D.
ATLETICO DE MADRID B 1 - 0 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. B
BARAKALDO C.F. 1 - 0 SESTAO RIVER C.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 18

2013/12/15

  
BARAKALDO C.F. 1 - 2 AMOREBIETA S.D.
FUENLABRADA C.F. SAD. 0 - 1 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
PUERTA BONITA C.D. 0 - 0 ATHLETIC CLUB B
LEGANES S.A.D. 1 - 0 SARIÑENA C.D.
PEÑA SPORT F.C. 0 - 0 TOLEDO SAD C.D
LAUDIO F. San Rokezar C.D. 1 - 1 LAS PALMAS ATLETICO
CONQUENSE U.B. 3 - 1 TUDELANO C.D.
HUESCA S.D. 3 - 1 GETAFE C.F. SAD
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. B 2 - 3 REAL MADRID C.F. C
SESTAO RIVER C. 1 - 1 ATLETICO DE MADRID B
Igo

Jardunaldia: 19

2013/12/22

  
AMOREBIETA S.D. 0 - 2 FUENLABRADA C.F. SAD.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 1 - 3 PUERTA BONITA C.D.
ATHLETIC CLUB B 3 - 2 LEGANES S.A.D.
SARIÑENA C.D. 2 - 0 PEÑA SPORT F.C.
TOLEDO SAD C.D 3 - 0 LAUDIO F. San Rokezar C.D.
LAS PALMAS ATLETICO 0 - 1 CONQUENSE U.B.
TUDELANO C.D. 0 - 1 HUESCA S.D.
GETAFE C.F. SAD 1 - 2 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. B
REAL MADRID C.F. C 5 - 2 SESTAO RIVER C.
ATLETICO DE MADRID B 0 - 0 BARAKALDO C.F.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 20

2014/01/05

  
REAL MADRID C.F. C 0 - 0 ATLETICO DE MADRID B
GETAFE C.F. SAD 0 - 3 SESTAO RIVER C.
TUDELANO C.D. 3 - 0 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. B
LAS PALMAS ATLETICO 2 - 0 HUESCA S.D.
TOLEDO SAD C.D 4 - 2 CONQUENSE U.B.
SARIÑENA C.D. 0 - 1 LAUDIO F. San Rokezar C.D.
ATHLETIC CLUB B 2 - 0 PEÑA SPORT F.C.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 3 - 1 LEGANES S.A.D.
AMOREBIETA S.D. 2 - 2 PUERTA BONITA C.D.
FUENLABRADA C.F. SAD. 1 - 1 BARAKALDO C.F.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 21

2014/01/12

  
BARAKALDO C.F. 1 - 1 REAL MADRID C.F. C
ATLETICO DE MADRID B 1 - 0 GETAFE C.F. SAD
SESTAO RIVER C. 1 - 1 TUDELANO C.D.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. B 0 - 0 LAS PALMAS ATLETICO
HUESCA S.D. 0 - 0 TOLEDO SAD C.D
CONQUENSE U.B. 1 - 0 SARIÑENA C.D.
LAUDIO F. San Rokezar C.D. 2 - 4 ATHLETIC CLUB B
PEÑA SPORT F.C. 0 - 0 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
LEGANES S.A.D. 4 - 0 AMOREBIETA S.D.
PUERTA BONITA C.D. 0 - 2 FUENLABRADA C.F. SAD.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 22

2014/01/19

  
GETAFE C.F. SAD 2 - 1 REAL MADRID C.F. C
TUDELANO C.D. 1 - 1 ATLETICO DE MADRID B
LAS PALMAS ATLETICO 2 - 2 SESTAO RIVER C.
TOLEDO SAD C.D 1 - 2 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. B
SARIÑENA C.D. 0 - 0 HUESCA S.D.
ATHLETIC CLUB B 1 - 0 CONQUENSE U.B.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 2 - 0 LAUDIO F. San Rokezar C.D.
AMOREBIETA S.D. 3 - 0 PEÑA SPORT F.C.
FUENLABRADA C.F. SAD. 1 - 1 LEGANES S.A.D.
PUERTA BONITA C.D. 1 - 2 BARAKALDO C.F.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 23

2014/01/26

  
BARAKALDO C.F. 1 - 0 GETAFE C.F. SAD
REAL MADRID C.F. C 0 - 3 TUDELANO C.D.
ATLETICO DE MADRID B 0 - 1 LAS PALMAS ATLETICO
SESTAO RIVER C. 1 - 3 TOLEDO SAD C.D
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. B 0 - 0 SARIÑENA C.D.
HUESCA S.D. 3 - 0 ATHLETIC CLUB B
CONQUENSE U.B. 1 - 0 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
LAUDIO F. San Rokezar C.D. 0 - 1 AMOREBIETA S.D.
PEÑA SPORT F.C. 1 - 1 FUENLABRADA C.F. SAD.
LEGANES S.A.D. 1 - 0 PUERTA BONITA C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 24

2014/02/02

  
TUDELANO C.D. 1 - 0 GETAFE C.F. SAD
LAS PALMAS ATLETICO 3 - 0 REAL MADRID C.F. C
TOLEDO SAD C.D 2 - 1 ATLETICO DE MADRID B
SARIÑENA C.D. 1 - 2 SESTAO RIVER C.
ATHLETIC CLUB B 0 - 1 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. B
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 1 - 1 HUESCA S.D.
AMOREBIETA S.D. 4 - 0 CONQUENSE U.B.
FUENLABRADA C.F. SAD. 1 - 2 LAUDIO F. San Rokezar C.D.
PUERTA BONITA C.D. 0 - 1 PEÑA SPORT F.C.
LEGANES S.A.D. 3 - 0 BARAKALDO C.F.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 25

2014/02/09

  
BARAKALDO C.F. 1 - 2 TUDELANO C.D.
GETAFE C.F. SAD 1 - 0 LAS PALMAS ATLETICO
REAL MADRID C.F. C 5 - 0 TOLEDO SAD C.D
ATLETICO DE MADRID B 1 - 2 SARIÑENA C.D.
SESTAO RIVER C. 1 - 0 ATHLETIC CLUB B
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. B 3 - 0 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
HUESCA S.D. 1 - 1 AMOREBIETA S.D.
CONQUENSE U.B. 1 - 1 FUENLABRADA C.F. SAD.
LAUDIO F. San Rokezar C.D. 2 - 5 PUERTA BONITA C.D.
PEÑA SPORT F.C. 0 - 1 LEGANES S.A.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 26

2014/02/16

  
LAS PALMAS ATLETICO 2 - 0 TUDELANO C.D.
TOLEDO SAD C.D 2 - 0 GETAFE C.F. SAD
SARIÑENA C.D. 1 - 1 REAL MADRID C.F. C
ATHLETIC CLUB B 1 - 0 ATLETICO DE MADRID B
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 0 - 1 SESTAO RIVER C.
AMOREBIETA S.D. 3 - 1 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. B
FUENLABRADA C.F. SAD. 2 - 1 HUESCA S.D.
PUERTA BONITA C.D. 0 - 1 CONQUENSE U.B.
LEGANES S.A.D. 2 - 0 LAUDIO F. San Rokezar C.D.
PEÑA SPORT F.C. 1 - 0 BARAKALDO C.F.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 27

2014/02/23

  
BARAKALDO C.F. 1 - 0 LAS PALMAS ATLETICO
TUDELANO C.D. 1 - 0 TOLEDO SAD C.D
GETAFE C.F. SAD 1 - 0 SARIÑENA C.D.
REAL MADRID C.F. C 1 - 0 ATHLETIC CLUB B
ATLETICO DE MADRID B 1 - 1 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
SESTAO RIVER C. 2 - 0 AMOREBIETA S.D.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. B 3 - 0 FUENLABRADA C.F. SAD.
HUESCA S.D. 2 - 0 PUERTA BONITA C.D.
CONQUENSE U.B. 0 - 1 LEGANES S.A.D.
LAUDIO F. San Rokezar C.D. 2 - 0 PEÑA SPORT F.C.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 28

2014/03/02

  
TOLEDO SAD C.D 2 - 0 LAS PALMAS ATLETICO
SARIÑENA C.D. 1 - 3 TUDELANO C.D.
ATHLETIC CLUB B 2 - 1 GETAFE C.F. SAD
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 1 - 3 REAL MADRID C.F. C
AMOREBIETA S.D. 1 - 1 ATLETICO DE MADRID B
FUENLABRADA C.F. SAD. 0 - 1 SESTAO RIVER C.
PUERTA BONITA C.D. 1 - 0 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. B
LEGANES S.A.D. 2 - 0 HUESCA S.D.
PEÑA SPORT F.C. 1 - 1 CONQUENSE U.B.
LAUDIO F. San Rokezar C.D. 1 - 1 BARAKALDO C.F.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 29

2014/03/09

  
BARAKALDO C.F. 1 - 0 TOLEDO SAD C.D
LAS PALMAS ATLETICO 2 - 0 SARIÑENA C.D.
TUDELANO C.D. 1 - 2 ATHLETIC CLUB B
GETAFE C.F. SAD 0 - 0 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
REAL MADRID C.F. C 3 - 0 AMOREBIETA S.D.
ATLETICO DE MADRID B 2 - 2 FUENLABRADA C.F. SAD.
SESTAO RIVER C. 3 - 2 PUERTA BONITA C.D.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. B 0 - 0 LEGANES S.A.D.
HUESCA S.D. 2 - 0 PEÑA SPORT F.C.
CONQUENSE U.B. 3 - 0 LAUDIO F. San Rokezar C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 30

2014/03/16

  
SARIÑENA C.D. 0 - 1 TOLEDO SAD C.D
ATHLETIC CLUB B 2 - 2 LAS PALMAS ATLETICO
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 1 - 3 TUDELANO C.D.
AMOREBIETA S.D. 3 - 1 GETAFE C.F. SAD
FUENLABRADA C.F. SAD. 2 - 1 REAL MADRID C.F. C
PUERTA BONITA C.D. 0 - 0 ATLETICO DE MADRID B
LEGANES S.A.D. 0 - 0 SESTAO RIVER C.
PEÑA SPORT F.C. 0 - 3 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. B
LAUDIO F. San Rokezar C.D. 2 - 1 HUESCA S.D.
CONQUENSE U.B. 1 - 0 BARAKALDO C.F.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 31

2014/03/23

  
BARAKALDO C.F. 3 - 0 SARIÑENA C.D.
TOLEDO SAD C.D 0 - 0 ATHLETIC CLUB B
LAS PALMAS ATLETICO 1 - 1 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
TUDELANO C.D. 0 - 1 AMOREBIETA S.D.
GETAFE C.F. SAD 1 - 2 FUENLABRADA C.F. SAD.
REAL MADRID C.F. C 1 - 1 PUERTA BONITA C.D.
ATLETICO DE MADRID B 1 - 0 LEGANES S.A.D.
SESTAO RIVER C. 1 - 0 PEÑA SPORT F.C.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. B 1 - 1 LAUDIO F. San Rokezar C.D.
HUESCA S.D. 3 - 1 CONQUENSE U.B.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 32

2014/03/30

  
ATHLETIC CLUB B 3 - 0 SARIÑENA C.D.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 1 - 2 TOLEDO SAD C.D
AMOREBIETA S.D. 0 - 2 LAS PALMAS ATLETICO
FUENLABRADA C.F. SAD. 1 - 1 TUDELANO C.D.
PUERTA BONITA C.D. 1 - 2 GETAFE C.F. SAD
LEGANES S.A.D. 0 - 1 REAL MADRID C.F. C
PEÑA SPORT F.C. 0 - 1 ATLETICO DE MADRID B
LAUDIO F. San Rokezar C.D. 0 - 2 SESTAO RIVER C.
CONQUENSE U.B. 0 - 1 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. B
HUESCA S.D. 1 - 0 BARAKALDO C.F.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 33

2014/04/06

  
BARAKALDO C.F. 0 - 1 ATHLETIC CLUB B
SARIÑENA C.D. 1 - 0 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
TOLEDO SAD C.D 1 - 0 AMOREBIETA S.D.
LAS PALMAS ATLETICO 1 - 1 FUENLABRADA C.F. SAD.
TUDELANO C.D. 3 - 0 PUERTA BONITA C.D.
GETAFE C.F. SAD 0 - 2 LEGANES S.A.D.
REAL MADRID C.F. C 3 - 0 PEÑA SPORT F.C.
ATLETICO DE MADRID B 3 - 1 LAUDIO F. San Rokezar C.D.
SESTAO RIVER C. 4 - 1 CONQUENSE U.B.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. B 0 - 1 HUESCA S.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 34

2014/04/13

  
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 1 - 0 ATHLETIC CLUB B
AMOREBIETA S.D. 4 - 0 SARIÑENA C.D.
FUENLABRADA C.F. SAD. 2 - 1 TOLEDO SAD C.D
PUERTA BONITA C.D. 0 - 0 LAS PALMAS ATLETICO
LEGANES S.A.D. 3 - 0 TUDELANO C.D.
PEÑA SPORT F.C. 0 - 2 GETAFE C.F. SAD
LAUDIO F. San Rokezar C.D. 2 - 0 REAL MADRID C.F. C
CONQUENSE U.B. 2 - 2 ATLETICO DE MADRID B
HUESCA S.D. 1 - 1 SESTAO RIVER C.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. B 2 - 2 BARAKALDO C.F.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 35

2014/04/20

  
BARAKALDO C.F. 0 - 0 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
ATHLETIC CLUB B 5 - 0 AMOREBIETA S.D.
SARIÑENA C.D. 1 - 4 FUENLABRADA C.F. SAD.
TOLEDO SAD C.D 2 - 2 PUERTA BONITA C.D.
LAS PALMAS ATLETICO 1 - 1 LEGANES S.A.D.
TUDELANO C.D. 1 - 1 PEÑA SPORT F.C.
GETAFE C.F. SAD 2 - 0 LAUDIO F. San Rokezar C.D.
REAL MADRID C.F. C 4 - 1 CONQUENSE U.B.
ATLETICO DE MADRID B 2 - 3 HUESCA S.D.
SESTAO RIVER C. 2 - 1 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. B
Igo

Jardunaldia: 36

2014/04/27

  
AMOREBIETA S.D. 3 - 1 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
FUENLABRADA C.F. SAD. 1 - 0 ATHLETIC CLUB B
PUERTA BONITA C.D. 0 - 1 SARIÑENA C.D.
LEGANES S.A.D. 1 - 1 TOLEDO SAD C.D
PEÑA SPORT F.C. 2 - 2 LAS PALMAS ATLETICO
LAUDIO F. San Rokezar C.D. 2 - 2 TUDELANO C.D.
CONQUENSE U.B. 2 - 2 GETAFE C.F. SAD
HUESCA S.D. 1 - 1 REAL MADRID C.F. C
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. B 1 - 0 ATLETICO DE MADRID B
SESTAO RIVER C. 0 - 1 BARAKALDO C.F.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 37

2014/05/04

  
AMOREBIETA S.D. 1 - 1 BARAKALDO C.F.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 2 - 0 FUENLABRADA C.F. SAD.
ATHLETIC CLUB B 4 - 0 PUERTA BONITA C.D.
SARIÑENA C.D. 0 - 4 LEGANES S.A.D.
TOLEDO SAD C.D 2 - 0 PEÑA SPORT F.C.
LAS PALMAS ATLETICO 2 - 0 LAUDIO F. San Rokezar C.D.
TUDELANO C.D. 0 - 0 CONQUENSE U.B.
GETAFE C.F. SAD 2 - 1 HUESCA S.D.
REAL MADRID C.F. C 2 - 0 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. B
ATLETICO DE MADRID B 1 - 2 SESTAO RIVER C.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 38

2014/05/11

  
FUENLABRADA C.F. SAD. 3 - 0 AMOREBIETA S.D.
PUERTA BONITA C.D. 2 - 1 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
LEGANES S.A.D. 1 - 0 ATHLETIC CLUB B
PEÑA SPORT F.C. 1 - 0 SARIÑENA C.D.
LAUDIO F. San Rokezar C.D. 0 - 2 TOLEDO SAD C.D
CONQUENSE U.B. 2 - 2 LAS PALMAS ATLETICO
HUESCA S.D. 2 - 1 TUDELANO C.D.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. B 0 - 0 GETAFE C.F. SAD
SESTAO RIVER C. 3 - 1 REAL MADRID C.F. C
BARAKALDO C.F. 2 - 1 ATLETICO DE MADRID B
Igo