Hasiera / Federazioa - Historikoa / AFIZIONATUA 3. MAILA Multzoa I ( 2013 / 2014 )

AFIZIONATUA 3. MAILA  Multzoa I ( 2013 / 2014 )

Klasifikazioa
Postua Taldea J Etxean Kanpoan GA GK Puntuak
I B G I B G
1 LEIOA E.F.T. 38 14 4 1 10 5 4 62 34 81
2 PORTUGALETE C. 38 11 4 4 9 6 4 66 38 70
3 ARENAS C. 38 13 6 0 7 3 9 67 39 69
4 BASCONIA C.D. 38 11 4 4 8 6 5 77 49 67
5 ALAVES S.A.D. 38 12 5 2 5 6 8 54 33 62
6 GERNIKA CLUB S.D. 38 9 4 6 7 9 3 44 28 61
7 ZALLA U.C. 38 8 6 5 8 6 5 55 45 60
8 ZAMUDIO S.D. 38 8 6 5 7 5 7 64 48 56
9 BALMASEDA F.C. 38 9 6 4 5 6 8 44 41 54
10 BEASAIN S.D. 38 8 7 4 6 3 10 45 59 52
11 SANTUTXU F.C. 38 7 9 3 2 12 5 37 40 48
12 CULTURAL DE DURANGO 38 9 3 7 4 6 9 52 57 48
13 PASAIA K.E. 38 7 7 5 5 3 11 39 48 46
14 LAGUN ONAK C.D. 38 8 4 7 4 5 10 34 46 45
15 OIARTZUN K.E. 38 7 8 4 4 3 12 40 61 44
16 AMURRIO C.F. 38 5 4 10 6 5 8 31 45 42
17 BERMEO C. 38 7 3 9 2 9 8 37 45 39
18 ELGOIBAR C.D. 38 7 8 4 0 6 13 26 48 35
19 SODUPE U.C. 38 2 7 10 3 3 13 36 65 25
20 RETUERTO S.S.D. 38 4 6 9 1 4 14 21 62 25

Jardunaldia: 1

2013/08/25

  
GERNIKA CLUB S.D. 0 - 1 CULTURAL DE DURANGO
BALMASEDA F.C. 2 - 0 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
RETUERTO S.S.D. 0 - 1 ARENAS C.
OIARTZUN K.E. 2 - 2 BASCONIA C.D.
ALAVES S.A.D. 1 - 1 AMURRIO C.F.
PASAIA K.E. 1 - 0 ELGOIBAR C.D.
ZAMUDIO S.D. 2 - 2 PORTUGALETE C.
BERMEO C. 0 - 3 LEIOA E.F.T.
BEASAIN S.D. 2 - 1 ZALLA U.C.
SODUPE U.C. 0 - 0 SANTUTXU F.C.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 2

2013/09/01

  
CULTURAL DE DURANGO 0 - 1 SODUPE U.C.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 0 - 2 GERNIKA CLUB S.D.
ARENAS C. 3 - 2 BALMASEDA F.C.
BASCONIA C.D. 4 - 0 RETUERTO S.S.D.
AMURRIO C.F. 0 - 1 OIARTZUN K.E.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 0 - 0 ALAVES S.A.D.
PORTUGALETE C. 3 - 0 PASAIA K.E.
LEIOA E.F.T. 4 - 3 ZAMUDIO S.D.
ZALLA U.C. 2 - 2 BERMEO C.
SANTUTXU F.C. 0 - 0 BEASAIN S.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 3

2013/09/08

  
CULTURAL DE DURANGO 1 - 0 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
GERNIKA CLUB S.D. 2 - 0 ARENAS C.
BALMASEDA F.C. 1 - 1 BASCONIA C.D.
RETUERTO S.S.D. 1 - 2 AMURRIO C.F.
OIARTZUN K.E. 2 - 1 ELGOIBAR C.D.
ALAVES S.A.D. 1 - 0 PORTUGALETE C.
PASAIA K.E. 0 - 2 LEIOA E.F.T.
ZAMUDIO S.D. 0 - 3 ZALLA U.C.
BERMEO C. 0 - 1 SANTUTXU F.C.
SODUPE U.C. 1 - 2 BEASAIN S.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 4

2013/09/15

  
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 2 - 3 SODUPE U.C.
ARENAS C. 1 - 1 CULTURAL DE DURANGO
BASCONIA C.D. 0 - 1 GERNIKA CLUB S.D.
AMURRIO C.F. 0 - 1 BALMASEDA F.C.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 0 - 1 RETUERTO S.S.D.
PORTUGALETE C. 5 - 0 OIARTZUN K.E.
LEIOA E.F.T. 0 - 0 ALAVES S.A.D.
ZALLA U.C. 3 - 0 PASAIA K.E.
SANTUTXU F.C. 3 - 0 ZAMUDIO S.D.
BEASAIN S.D. 2 - 1 BERMEO C.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 5

2013/09/22

  
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 2 - 0 ARENAS C.
CULTURAL DE DURANGO 1 - 1 BASCONIA C.D.
GERNIKA CLUB S.D. 0 - 0 AMURRIO C.F.
BALMASEDA F.C. 3 - 0 ELGOIBAR C.D.
RETUERTO S.S.D. 1 - 1 PORTUGALETE C.
OIARTZUN K.E. 0 - 0 LEIOA E.F.T.
ALAVES S.A.D. 0 - 0 ZALLA U.C.
PASAIA K.E. 0 - 0 SANTUTXU F.C.
ZAMUDIO S.D. 6 - 0 BEASAIN S.D.
SODUPE U.C. 3 - 3 BERMEO C.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 6

2013/09/29

  
ARENAS C. 3 - 0 SODUPE U.C.
BASCONIA C.D. 2 - 0 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
AMURRIO C.F. 3 - 1 CULTURAL DE DURANGO
ELGOIBAR C.D. 1 - 1 GERNIKA CLUB S.D.
PORTUGALETE C. 3 - 1 BALMASEDA F.C.
LEIOA E.F.T. 2 - 0 RETUERTO S.S.D.
ZALLA U.C. 2 - 1 OIARTZUN K.E.
SANTUTXU F.C. 0 - 1 ALAVES S.A.D.
BEASAIN S.D. 3 - 2 PASAIA K.E.
BERMEO C. 0 - 1 ZAMUDIO S.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 7

2013/10/06

  
ARENAS C. 5 - 2 BASCONIA C.D.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 1 - 0 AMURRIO C.F.
CULTURAL DE DURANGO 3 - 1 ELGOIBAR C.D.
GERNIKA CLUB S.D. 2 - 0 PORTUGALETE C.
BALMASEDA F.C. 2 - 0 LEIOA E.F.T.
RETUERTO S.S.D. 1 - 2 ZALLA U.C.
OIARTZUN K.E. 0 - 0 SANTUTXU F.C.
ALAVES S.A.D. 1 - 1 BEASAIN S.D.
PASAIA K.E. 2 - 1 BERMEO C.
SODUPE U.C. 2 - 3 ZAMUDIO S.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 8

2013/10/13

  
BASCONIA C.D. 2 - 1 SODUPE U.C.
AMURRIO C.F. 0 - 2 ARENAS C.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 1 - 1 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
PORTUGALETE C. 2 - 3 CULTURAL DE DURANGO
LEIOA E.F.T. 2 - 1 GERNIKA CLUB S.D.
ZALLA U.C. 0 - 0 BALMASEDA F.C.
SANTUTXU F.C. 1 - 0 RETUERTO S.S.D.
BEASAIN S.D. 2 - 1 OIARTZUN K.E.
BERMEO C. 1 - 1 ALAVES S.A.D.
ZAMUDIO S.D. 3 - 1 PASAIA K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 9

2013/10/20

  
BASCONIA C.D. 1 - 2 AMURRIO C.F.
ARENAS C. 4 - 1 ELGOIBAR C.D.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 1 - 3 PORTUGALETE C.
CULTURAL DE DURANGO 0 - 1 LEIOA E.F.T.
GERNIKA CLUB S.D. 0 - 1 ZALLA U.C.
BALMASEDA F.C. 1 - 1 SANTUTXU F.C.
RETUERTO S.S.D. 2 - 3 BEASAIN S.D.
OIARTZUN K.E. 0 - 2 BERMEO C.
ALAVES S.A.D. 2 - 0 ZAMUDIO S.D.
SODUPE U.C. 1 - 1 PASAIA K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 10

2013/10/27

  
AMURRIO C.F. 0 - 1 SODUPE U.C.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 3 - 1 BASCONIA C.D.
PORTUGALETE C. 2 - 1 ARENAS C.
LEIOA E.F.T. 2 - 0 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
ZALLA U.C. 1 - 1 CULTURAL DE DURANGO
SANTUTXU F.C. 1 - 2 GERNIKA CLUB S.D.
BEASAIN S.D. 0 - 1 BALMASEDA F.C.
BERMEO C. 2 - 0 RETUERTO S.S.D.
ZAMUDIO S.D. 3 - 1 OIARTZUN K.E.
PASAIA K.E. 1 - 1 ALAVES S.A.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 11

2013/10/30

  
AMURRIO C.F. 2 - 0 ELGOIBAR C.D.
BASCONIA C.D. 1 - 3 PORTUGALETE C.
ARENAS C. 0 - 0 LEIOA E.F.T.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 0 - 0 ZALLA U.C.
CULTURAL DE DURANGO 2 - 2 SANTUTXU F.C.
GERNIKA CLUB S.D. 2 - 1 BEASAIN S.D.
BALMASEDA F.C. 1 - 1 BERMEO C.
RETUERTO S.S.D. 0 - 2 ZAMUDIO S.D.
OIARTZUN K.E. 1 - 0 PASAIA K.E.
SODUPE U.C. 1 - 2 ALAVES S.A.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 12

2013/11/03

  
ELGOIBAR C.D. 2 - 0 SODUPE U.C.
PORTUGALETE C. 1 - 0 AMURRIO C.F.
LEIOA E.F.T. 2 - 1 BASCONIA C.D.
ZALLA U.C. 0 - 3 ARENAS C.
SANTUTXU F.C. 2 - 2 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
BEASAIN S.D. 1 - 1 CULTURAL DE DURANGO
BERMEO C. 1 - 2 GERNIKA CLUB S.D.
ZAMUDIO S.D. 0 - 0 BALMASEDA F.C.
PASAIA K.E. 5 - 0 RETUERTO S.S.D.
ALAVES S.A.D. 2 - 1 OIARTZUN K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 13

2013/11/10

  
ELGOIBAR C.D. 0 - 1 PORTUGALETE C.
AMURRIO C.F. 0 - 3 LEIOA E.F.T.
BASCONIA C.D. 4 - 2 ZALLA U.C.
ARENAS C. 3 - 1 SANTUTXU F.C.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 1 - 0 BEASAIN S.D.
CULTURAL DE DURANGO 1 - 1 BERMEO C.
GERNIKA CLUB S.D. 1 - 1 ZAMUDIO S.D.
BALMASEDA F.C. 2 - 1 PASAIA K.E.
RETUERTO S.S.D. 1 - 0 ALAVES S.A.D.
SODUPE U.C. 3 - 0 OIARTZUN K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 14

2013/11/17

  
PORTUGALETE C. 1 - 1 SODUPE U.C.
LEIOA E.F.T. 2 - 1 ELGOIBAR C.D.
ZALLA U.C. 3 - 4 AMURRIO C.F.
SANTUTXU F.C. 2 - 2 BASCONIA C.D.
BEASAIN S.D. 2 - 1 ARENAS C.
BERMEO C. 3 - 0 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
ZAMUDIO S.D. 1 - 1 CULTURAL DE DURANGO
PASAIA K.E. 0 - 0 GERNIKA CLUB S.D.
ALAVES S.A.D. 0 - 1 BALMASEDA F.C.
OIARTZUN K.E. 1 - 1 RETUERTO S.S.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 15

2013/11/24

  
PORTUGALETE C. 3 - 0 LEIOA E.F.T.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 3 - 2 ZALLA U.C.
AMURRIO C.F. 0 - 0 SANTUTXU F.C.
BASCONIA C.D. 3 - 0 BEASAIN S.D.
ARENAS C. 1 - 0 BERMEO C.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 1 - 0 ZAMUDIO S.D.
CULTURAL DE DURANGO 3 - 2 PASAIA K.E.
GERNIKA CLUB S.D. 3 - 0 ALAVES S.A.D.
BALMASEDA F.C. 5 - 0 OIARTZUN K.E.
SODUPE U.C. 1 - 1 RETUERTO S.S.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 16

2013/12/01

  
LEIOA E.F.T. 2 - 1 SODUPE U.C.
ZALLA U.C. 1 - 4 PORTUGALETE C.
SANTUTXU F.C. 2 - 2 ELGOIBAR C.D.
BEASAIN S.D. 0 - 0 AMURRIO C.F.
BERMEO C. 2 - 1 BASCONIA C.D.
ZAMUDIO S.D. 1 - 2 ARENAS C.
PASAIA K.E. 0 - 3 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
ALAVES S.A.D. 4 - 3 CULTURAL DE DURANGO
OIARTZUN K.E. 2 - 0 GERNIKA CLUB S.D.
RETUERTO S.S.D. 1 - 1 BALMASEDA F.C.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 17

2013/12/15

  
LEIOA E.F.T. 0 - 0 ZALLA U.C.
PORTUGALETE C. 3 - 1 SANTUTXU F.C.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 1 - 0 BEASAIN S.D.
AMURRIO C.F. 1 - 1 BERMEO C.
BASCONIA C.D. 0 - 0 ZAMUDIO S.D.
ARENAS C. 3 - 1 PASAIA K.E.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 0 - 3 ALAVES S.A.D.
CULTURAL DE DURANGO 3 - 2 OIARTZUN K.E.
GERNIKA CLUB S.D. 2 - 0 RETUERTO S.S.D.
SODUPE U.C. 3 - 4 BALMASEDA F.C.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 18

2013/12/22

  
SODUPE U.C. 1 - 1 ZALLA U.C.
SANTUTXU F.C. 0 - 1 LEIOA E.F.T.
BEASAIN S.D. 1 - 2 PORTUGALETE C.
BERMEO C. 0 - 0 ELGOIBAR C.D.
ZAMUDIO S.D. 3 - 0 AMURRIO C.F.
PASAIA K.E. 1 - 1 BASCONIA C.D.
ALAVES S.A.D. 2 - 0 ARENAS C.
OIARTZUN K.E. 0 - 0 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
RETUERTO S.S.D. 1 - 2 CULTURAL DE DURANGO
BALMASEDA F.C. 0 - 3 GERNIKA CLUB S.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 19

2013/12/29

  
ZALLA U.C. 1 - 1 SANTUTXU F.C.
LEIOA E.F.T. 2 - 0 BEASAIN S.D.
PORTUGALETE C. 0 - 0 BERMEO C.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 0 - 0 ZAMUDIO S.D.
AMURRIO C.F. 0 - 4 PASAIA K.E.
BASCONIA C.D. 3 - 1 ALAVES S.A.D.
ARENAS C. 4 - 1 OIARTZUN K.E.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 2 - 0 RETUERTO S.S.D.
CULTURAL DE DURANGO 3 - 1 BALMASEDA F.C.
GERNIKA CLUB S.D. 2 - 0 SODUPE U.C.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 20

2014/01/05

  
CULTURAL DE DURANGO 1 - 2 GERNIKA CLUB S.D.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 2 - 0 BALMASEDA F.C.
ARENAS C. 4 - 0 RETUERTO S.S.D.
BASCONIA C.D. 5 - 2 OIARTZUN K.E.
AMURRIO C.F. 1 - 0 ALAVES S.A.D.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 1 - 0 PASAIA K.E.
PORTUGALETE C. 0 - 0 ZAMUDIO S.D.
LEIOA E.F.T. 1 - 0 BERMEO C.
ZALLA U.C. 1 - 3 BEASAIN S.D.
SANTUTXU F.C. 1 - 0 SODUPE U.C.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 21

2014/01/12

  
SODUPE U.C. 1 - 1 CULTURAL DE DURANGO
GERNIKA CLUB S.D. 2 - 1 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
BALMASEDA F.C. 0 - 0 ARENAS C.
RETUERTO S.S.D. 1 - 3 BASCONIA C.D.
OIARTZUN K.E. 0 - 2 AMURRIO C.F.
ALAVES S.A.D. 5 - 0 ELGOIBAR C.D.
PASAIA K.E. 1 - 2 PORTUGALETE C.
ZAMUDIO S.D. 2 - 3 LEIOA E.F.T.
BERMEO C. 0 - 2 ZALLA U.C.
BEASAIN S.D. 1 - 1 SANTUTXU F.C.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 22

2014/01/19

  
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 1 - 0 CULTURAL DE DURANGO
ARENAS C. 0 - 0 GERNIKA CLUB S.D.
BASCONIA C.D. 2 - 2 BALMASEDA F.C.
AMURRIO C.F. 3 - 0 RETUERTO S.S.D.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 0 - 0 OIARTZUN K.E.
PORTUGALETE C. 1 - 0 ALAVES S.A.D.
LEIOA E.F.T. 0 - 1 PASAIA K.E.
ZALLA U.C. 3 - 1 ZAMUDIO S.D.
SANTUTXU F.C. 2 - 2 BERMEO C.
BEASAIN S.D. 4 - 0 SODUPE U.C.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 23

2014/01/26

  
SODUPE U.C. 2 - 0 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
CULTURAL DE DURANGO 1 - 0 ARENAS C.
GERNIKA CLUB S.D. 1 - 4 BASCONIA C.D.
BALMASEDA F.C. 1 - 0 AMURRIO C.F.
RETUERTO S.S.D. 1 - 0 ELGOIBAR C.D.
OIARTZUN K.E. 1 - 1 PORTUGALETE C.
ALAVES S.A.D. 4 - 2 LEIOA E.F.T.
PASAIA K.E. 1 - 0 ZALLA U.C.
ZAMUDIO S.D. 2 - 2 SANTUTXU F.C.
BERMEO C. 1 - 2 BEASAIN S.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 24

2014/02/02

  
ARENAS C. 3 - 1 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
BASCONIA C.D. 3 - 3 CULTURAL DE DURANGO
AMURRIO C.F. 1 - 0 GERNIKA CLUB S.D.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 0 - 0 BALMASEDA F.C.
PORTUGALETE C. 1 - 0 RETUERTO S.S.D.
LEIOA E.F.T. 2 - 2 OIARTZUN K.E.
ZALLA U.C. 1 - 1 ALAVES S.A.D.
SANTUTXU F.C. 0 - 0 PASAIA K.E.
BEASAIN S.D. 4 - 3 ZAMUDIO S.D.
BERMEO C. 1 - 0 SODUPE U.C.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 25

2014/02/09

  
SODUPE U.C. 0 - 1 ARENAS C.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 1 - 0 BASCONIA C.D.
CULTURAL DE DURANGO 0 - 1 AMURRIO C.F.
GERNIKA CLUB S.D. 0 - 0 ELGOIBAR C.D.
BALMASEDA F.C. 1 - 0 PORTUGALETE C.
RETUERTO S.S.D. 0 - 2 LEIOA E.F.T.
OIARTZUN K.E. 0 - 3 ZALLA U.C.
ALAVES S.A.D. 2 - 0 SANTUTXU F.C.
PASAIA K.E. 2 - 0 BEASAIN S.D.
ZAMUDIO S.D. 2 - 0 BERMEO C.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 26

2014/02/16

  
BASCONIA C.D. 2 - 1 ARENAS C.
AMURRIO C.F. 0 - 0 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 3 - 1 CULTURAL DE DURANGO
PORTUGALETE C. 0 - 0 GERNIKA CLUB S.D.
LEIOA E.F.T. 3 - 2 BALMASEDA F.C.
ZALLA U.C. 1 - 0 RETUERTO S.S.D.
SANTUTXU F.C. 2 - 1 OIARTZUN K.E.
BEASAIN S.D. 0 - 3 ALAVES S.A.D.
BERMEO C. 0 - 1 PASAIA K.E.
ZAMUDIO S.D. 4 - 2 SODUPE U.C.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 27

2014/02/23

  
SODUPE U.C. 0 - 1 BASCONIA C.D.
ARENAS C. 1 - 1 AMURRIO C.F.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 1 - 1 ELGOIBAR C.D.
CULTURAL DE DURANGO 2 - 1 PORTUGALETE C.
GERNIKA CLUB S.D. 1 - 2 LEIOA E.F.T.
BALMASEDA F.C. 1 - 1 ZALLA U.C.
RETUERTO S.S.D. 0 - 0 SANTUTXU F.C.
OIARTZUN K.E. 0 - 1 BEASAIN S.D.
ALAVES S.A.D. 2 - 0 BERMEO C.
PASAIA K.E. 0 - 3 ZAMUDIO S.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 28

2014/03/02

  
AMURRIO C.F. 0 - 3 BASCONIA C.D.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 0 - 1 ARENAS C.
PORTUGALETE C. 2 - 3 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
LEIOA E.F.T. 4 - 1 CULTURAL DE DURANGO
ZALLA U.C. 1 - 1 GERNIKA CLUB S.D.
SANTUTXU F.C. 2 - 1 BALMASEDA F.C.
BEASAIN S.D. 0 - 0 RETUERTO S.S.D.
BERMEO C. 1 - 1 OIARTZUN K.E.
ZAMUDIO S.D. 2 - 0 ALAVES S.A.D.
PASAIA K.E. 0 - 0 SODUPE U.C.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 29

2014/03/09

  
SODUPE U.C. 1 - 2 AMURRIO C.F.
BASCONIA C.D. 5 - 0 ELGOIBAR C.D.
ARENAS C. 2 - 2 PORTUGALETE C.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 1 - 2 LEIOA E.F.T.
CULTURAL DE DURANGO 0 - 2 ZALLA U.C.
GERNIKA CLUB S.D. 0 - 0 SANTUTXU F.C.
BALMASEDA F.C. 1 - 2 BEASAIN S.D.
RETUERTO S.S.D. 0 - 0 BERMEO C.
OIARTZUN K.E. 3 - 1 ZAMUDIO S.D.
ALAVES S.A.D. 1 - 0 PASAIA K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 30

2014/03/16

  
ELGOIBAR C.D. 2 - 1 AMURRIO C.F.
PORTUGALETE C. 0 - 3 BASCONIA C.D.
LEIOA E.F.T. 2 - 1 ARENAS C.
ZALLA U.C. 2 - 1 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
SANTUTXU F.C. 2 - 1 CULTURAL DE DURANGO
BEASAIN S.D. 1 - 1 GERNIKA CLUB S.D.
BERMEO C. 1 - 0 BALMASEDA F.C.
ZAMUDIO S.D. 4 - 0 RETUERTO S.S.D.
PASAIA K.E. 3 - 2 OIARTZUN K.E.
ALAVES S.A.D. 5 - 1 SODUPE U.C.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 31

2014/03/23

  
SODUPE U.C. 1 - 1 ELGOIBAR C.D.
AMURRIO C.F. 0 - 3 PORTUGALETE C.
BASCONIA C.D. 1 - 1 LEIOA E.F.T.
ARENAS C. 3 - 1 ZALLA U.C.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 0 - 1 SANTUTXU F.C.
CULTURAL DE DURANGO 4 - 0 BEASAIN S.D.
GERNIKA CLUB S.D. 2 - 1 BERMEO C.
BALMASEDA F.C. 1 - 2 ZAMUDIO S.D.
RETUERTO S.S.D. 4 - 1 PASAIA K.E.
OIARTZUN K.E. 1 - 1 ALAVES S.A.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 32

2014/03/30

  
PORTUGALETE C. 2 - 0 ELGOIBAR C.D.
LEIOA E.F.T. 1 - 0 AMURRIO C.F.
ZALLA U.C. 1 - 2 BASCONIA C.D.
SANTUTXU F.C. 1 - 1 ARENAS C.
BEASAIN S.D. 0 - 1 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
BERMEO C. 3 - 0 CULTURAL DE DURANGO
ZAMUDIO S.D. 0 - 0 GERNIKA CLUB S.D.
PASAIA K.E. 0 - 1 BALMASEDA F.C.
ALAVES S.A.D. 3 - 0 RETUERTO S.S.D.
OIARTZUN K.E. 2 - 1 SODUPE U.C.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 33

2014/04/06

  
SODUPE U.C. 1 - 2 PORTUGALETE C.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 0 - 0 LEIOA E.F.T.
AMURRIO C.F. 0 - 1 ZALLA U.C.
BASCONIA C.D. 2 - 0 SANTUTXU F.C.
ARENAS C. 3 - 0 BEASAIN S.D.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 1 - 1 BERMEO C.
CULTURAL DE DURANGO 0 - 3 ZAMUDIO S.D.
GERNIKA CLUB S.D. 0 - 1 PASAIA K.E.
BALMASEDA F.C. 1 - 0 ALAVES S.A.D.
RETUERTO S.S.D. 0 - 2 OIARTZUN K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 34

2014/04/13

  
LEIOA E.F.T. 2 - 2 PORTUGALETE C.
ZALLA U.C. 1 - 0 ELGOIBAR C.D.
SANTUTXU F.C. 1 - 0 AMURRIO C.F.
BEASAIN S.D. 2 - 2 BASCONIA C.D.
BERMEO C. 2 - 3 ARENAS C.
ZAMUDIO S.D. 0 - 1 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
PASAIA K.E. 1 - 0 CULTURAL DE DURANGO
ALAVES S.A.D. 1 - 1 GERNIKA CLUB S.D.
OIARTZUN K.E. 0 - 0 BALMASEDA F.C.
RETUERTO S.S.D. 0 - 0 SODUPE U.C.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 35

2014/04/17

  
SODUPE U.C. 0 - 2 LEIOA E.F.T.
PORTUGALETE C. 0 - 2 ZALLA U.C.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 0 - 0 SANTUTXU F.C.
AMURRIO C.F. 1 - 1 BEASAIN S.D.
BASCONIA C.D. 2 - 1 BERMEO C.
ARENAS C. 1 - 1 ZAMUDIO S.D.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 0 - 0 PASAIA K.E.
CULTURAL DE DURANGO 0 - 1 ALAVES S.A.D.
GERNIKA CLUB S.D. 1 - 2 OIARTZUN K.E.
BALMASEDA F.C. 1 - 1 RETUERTO S.S.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 36

2014/04/27

  
ZALLA U.C. 3 - 1 LEIOA E.F.T.
SANTUTXU F.C. 2 - 2 PORTUGALETE C.
BEASAIN S.D. 2 - 1 ELGOIBAR C.D.
BERMEO C. 1 - 0 AMURRIO C.F.
ZAMUDIO S.D. 2 - 3 BASCONIA C.D.
PASAIA K.E. 2 - 2 ARENAS C.
ALAVES S.A.D. 1 - 1 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
OIARTZUN K.E. 2 - 1 CULTURAL DE DURANGO
RETUERTO S.S.D. 0 - 0 GERNIKA CLUB S.D.
BALMASEDA F.C. 1 - 0 SODUPE U.C.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 37

2014/05/04

  
ZALLA U.C. 2 - 1 SODUPE U.C.
LEIOA E.F.T. 3 - 0 SANTUTXU F.C.
PORTUGALETE C. 4 - 1 BEASAIN S.D.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 0 - 1 BERMEO C.
AMURRIO C.F. 2 - 3 ZAMUDIO S.D.
BASCONIA C.D. 1 - 2 PASAIA K.E.
ARENAS C. 3 - 2 ALAVES S.A.D.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 1 - 2 OIARTZUN K.E.
CULTURAL DE DURANGO 2 - 0 RETUERTO S.S.D.
GERNIKA CLUB S.D. 2 - 0 BALMASEDA F.C.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 38

2014/05/11

  
SANTUTXU F.C. 2 - 2 ZALLA U.C.
BEASAIN S.D. 1 - 1 LEIOA E.F.T.
BERMEO C. 0 - 2 PORTUGALETE C.
ZAMUDIO S.D. 0 - 0 ELGOIBAR C.D.
PASAIA K.E. 1 - 1 AMURRIO C.F.
ALAVES S.A.D. 0 - 1 BASCONIA C.D.
OIARTZUN K.E. 1 - 0 ARENAS C.
RETUERTO S.S.D. 3 - 1 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
BALMASEDA F.C. 1 - 3 CULTURAL DE DURANGO
SODUPE U.C. 1 - 4 GERNIKA CLUB S.D.
Igo