Hasiera / Federazioa - Historikoa / EMAKUMEA KADETE EMAKUMOEZKOEN 1. MAILA Multzoa II ( 2013 / 2014 )

EMAKUMEA KADETE EMAKUMOEZKOEN 1. MAILA  Multzoa II ( 2013 / 2014 )

Klasifikazioa
Postua Taldea J Etxean Kanpoan GA GK Puntuak
I B G I B G
1 ANAITASUNA C.D. 16 7 1 0 6 1 1 41 10 41
2 EIBAR S.A.D. 16 7 0 1 4 1 3 42 14 34
3 ARIZMENDI K.E. 16 4 4 0 3 1 4 27 21 26
4 MONDRAGON C.F. 16 6 0 2 2 1 5 24 19 25
5 ILINTXA S.D. 16 4 2 2 2 3 3 29 31 23
6 BERGARA K.E. 16 3 2 3 3 2 3 25 19 22
7 ALOÑA MENDI K.E. 16 4 2 2 1 2 5 13 14 19
8 IKASBERRI K.E. 16 2 2 4 1 2 5 24 35 13
9 SORALUZE C.F. 16 0 0 8 0 0 8 4 66 0

Jardunaldia: 1

2013/09/29

  
BERGARA K.E. 0 - 1 EIBAR S.A.D.
ANAITASUNA C.D. 3 - 1 IKASBERRI K.E.
MONDRAGON C.F. 3 - 0 SORALUZE C.F.
Atsedena - ARIZMENDI K.E.
ILINTXA S.D. 1 - 1 ALOŅA MENDI K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 2

2013/10/06

  
EIBAR S.A.D. 4 - 0 ILINTXA S.D.
IKASBERRI K.E. 2 - 2 BERGARA K.E.
SORALUZE C.F. 0 - 6 ANAITASUNA C.D.
ARIZMENDI K.E. 2 - 1 MONDRAGON C.F.
ALOŅA MENDI K.E. - Atsedena
Igo

Jardunaldia: 3

2013/10/13

  
EIBAR S.A.D. 3 - 0 IKASBERRI K.E.
BERGARA K.E. 7 - 0 SORALUZE C.F.
ANAITASUNA C.D. 5 - 0 ARIZMENDI K.E.
MONDRAGON C.F. 1 - 0 ALOŅA MENDI K.E.
ILINTXA S.D. - Atsedena
Igo

Jardunaldia: 4

2013/10/20

  
IKASBERRI K.E. 1 - 1 ILINTXA S.D.
SORALUZE C.F. 0 - 5 EIBAR S.A.D.
ARIZMENDI K.E. 0 - 0 BERGARA K.E.
ALOŅA MENDI K.E. 1 - 2 ANAITASUNA C.D.
Atsedena - MONDRAGON C.F.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 5

2013/10/27

  
IKASBERRI K.E. 9 - 0 SORALUZE C.F.
EIBAR S.A.D. 3 - 1 ARIZMENDI K.E.
BERGARA K.E. 2 - 0 ALOŅA MENDI K.E.
ANAITASUNA C.D. - Atsedena
ILINTXA S.D. 2 - 1 MONDRAGON C.F.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 6

2013/11/03

  
SORALUZE C.F. 1 - 5 ILINTXA S.D.
ARIZMENDI K.E. 5 - 2 IKASBERRI K.E.
ALOŅA MENDI K.E. 1 - 0 EIBAR S.A.D.
Atsedena - BERGARA K.E.
MONDRAGON C.F. 1 - 2 ANAITASUNA C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 7

2013/11/10

  
SORALUZE C.F. 0 - 3 ARIZMENDI K.E.
IKASBERRI K.E. 1 - 0 ALOŅA MENDI K.E.
EIBAR S.A.D. - Atsedena
BERGARA K.E. 1 - 1 MONDRAGON C.F.
ILINTXA S.D. 1 - 3 ANAITASUNA C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 8

2013/11/17

  
ILINTXA S.D. 3 - 2 ARIZMENDI K.E.
ALOŅA MENDI K.E. 2 - 0 SORALUZE C.F.
Atsedena - IKASBERRI K.E.
MONDRAGON C.F. 2 - 1 EIBAR S.A.D.
ANAITASUNA C.D. 2 - 1 BERGARA K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 9

2013/11/24

  
ARIZMENDI K.E. 1 - 0 ALOŅA MENDI K.E.
SORALUZE C.F. - Atsedena
IKASBERRI K.E. 2 - 3 MONDRAGON C.F.
EIBAR S.A.D. 1 - 0 ANAITASUNA C.D.
BERGARA K.E. 0 - 3 ILINTXA S.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 10

2013/12/01

  
EIBAR S.A.D. 1 - 2 BERGARA K.E.
IKASBERRI K.E. 0 - 2 ANAITASUNA C.D.
SORALUZE C.F. 1 - 4 MONDRAGON C.F.
ARIZMENDI K.E. - Atsedena
ALOŅA MENDI K.E. 2 - 2 ILINTXA S.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 11

2013/12/08

  
ILINTXA S.D. 2 - 9 EIBAR S.A.D.
BERGARA K.E. 2 - 2 IKASBERRI K.E.
ANAITASUNA C.D. 6 - 0 SORALUZE C.F.
MONDRAGON C.F. 0 - 2 ARIZMENDI K.E.
Atsedena - ALOŅA MENDI K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 12

2013/12/15

  
IKASBERRI K.E. 1 - 6 EIBAR S.A.D.
SORALUZE C.F. 1 - 2 BERGARA K.E.
ARIZMENDI K.E. 1 - 1 ANAITASUNA C.D.
ALOŅA MENDI K.E. 1 - 0 MONDRAGON C.F.
Atsedena - ILINTXA S.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 13

2014/01/12

  
ILINTXA S.D. 1 - 1 IKASBERRI K.E.
EIBAR S.A.D. 2 - 0 SORALUZE C.F.
BERGARA K.E. 2 - 1 ARIZMENDI K.E.
ANAITASUNA C.D. 0 - 0 ALOŅA MENDI K.E.
MONDRAGON C.F. - Atsedena
Igo

Jardunaldia: 14

2014/01/19

  
SORALUZE C.F. 0 - 2 IKASBERRI K.E.
ARIZMENDI K.E. 2 - 2 EIBAR S.A.D.
ALOŅA MENDI K.E. 1 - 3 BERGARA K.E.
Atsedena - ANAITASUNA C.D.
MONDRAGON C.F. 2 - 1 ILINTXA S.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 15

2014/01/26

  
ILINTXA S.D. 4 - 0 SORALUZE C.F.
IKASBERRI K.E. 0 - 3 ARIZMENDI K.E.
EIBAR S.A.D. 1 - 0 ALOŅA MENDI K.E.
BERGARA K.E. - Atsedena
ANAITASUNA C.D. 3 - 1 MONDRAGON C.F.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 16

2014/02/02

  
ARIZMENDI K.E. 3 - 1 SORALUZE C.F.
ALOŅA MENDI K.E. 1 - 0 IKASBERRI K.E.
Atsedena - EIBAR S.A.D.
MONDRAGON C.F. 1 - 0 BERGARA K.E.
ANAITASUNA C.D. 2 - 0 ILINTXA S.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 17

2014/02/09

  
ARIZMENDI K.E. 1 - 1 ILINTXA S.D.
SORALUZE C.F. 0 - 3 ALOŅA MENDI K.E.
IKASBERRI K.E. - Atsedena
EIBAR S.A.D. 1 - 0 MONDRAGON C.F.
BERGARA K.E. 0 - 1 ANAITASUNA C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 18

2014/02/16

  
ALOŅA MENDI K.E. 0 - 0 ARIZMENDI K.E.
Atsedena - SORALUZE C.F.
MONDRAGON C.F. 3 - 0 IKASBERRI K.E.
ANAITASUNA C.D. 3 - 2 EIBAR S.A.D.
ILINTXA S.D. 2 - 1 BERGARA K.E.
Igo