Hasiera / Federazioa - Historikoa / KADETEA KADETEEN OHOREZKO MAILA Multzoa II ( 2013 / 2014 )

KADETEA KADETEEN OHOREZKO MAILA  Multzoa II ( 2013 / 2014 )

Klasifikazioa
Postua Taldea J Etxean Kanpoan GA GK Puntuak
I B G I B G
1 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 30 14 1 0 11 0 4 99 26 76
2 TOLOSA C.F. 30 13 1 1 8 4 3 63 22 68
3 ORDIZIA K.E. 30 13 0 2 7 4 4 75 38 64
4 ELGOIBAR C.D. 30 9 4 2 6 3 6 65 46 52
5 ZUMAIAKO F.T. 30 11 0 4 4 6 5 53 41 51
6 AMAIKAK BAT K.E. 30 8 4 3 6 4 5 58 37 50
7 ZARAUTZ K.E. 30 7 3 5 8 2 5 57 46 50
8 LAGUN ONAK C.D. 30 6 4 5 6 4 5 49 44 44
9 EIBAR S.A.D. 30 7 6 2 4 3 8 40 45 42
10 UROLA K.E. 30 7 3 5 3 8 4 35 34 41
11 BERGARA K.E. 30 7 2 6 5 0 10 44 64 38
12 ANAITASUNA C.D. 30 5 5 5 3 4 8 35 55 33
13 LAZKAO K.E. 30 4 3 8 3 3 9 34 78 27
14 ARRASATE C.D. 30 2 4 9 2 0 13 27 70 16
15 URKI C.D. 30 0 4 11 2 0 13 17 57 10
16 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 30 1 4 10 0 3 12 25 73 10

Jardunaldia: 1

2013/09/22

  
EIBAR S.A.D. 1 - 1 AMAIKAK BAT K.E.
TOLOSA C.F. 5 - 0 BERGARA K.E.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 1 - 1 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
ELGOIBAR C.D. 0 - 3 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
ARRASATE C.D. 1 - 2 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
UROLA K.E. 4 - 1 URKI C.D.
ANAITASUNA C.D. 2 - 2 LAZKAO K.E.
ZARAUTZ K.E. 2 - 4 ORDIZIA K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 2

2013/09/29

  
AMAIKAK BAT K.E. 1 - 1 ZARAUTZ K.E.
BERGARA K.E. 3 - 3 EIBAR S.A.D.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 1 - 2 TOLOSA C.F.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 2 - 1 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 2 - 1 ELGOIBAR C.D.
URKI C.D. 0 - 3 ARRASATE C.D.
LAZKAO K.E. 0 - 1 UROLA K.E.
ORDIZIA K.E. 4 - 0 ANAITASUNA C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 3

2013/10/06

  
AMAIKAK BAT K.E. 3 - 0 BERGARA K.E.
EIBAR S.A.D. 0 - 0 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
TOLOSA C.F. 1 - 2 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 1 - 1 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 4 - 0 URKI C.D.
ARRASATE C.D. 3 - 4 LAZKAO K.E.
UROLA K.E. 2 - 3 ORDIZIA K.E.
ZARAUTZ K.E. 2 - 0 ANAITASUNA C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 4

2013/10/13

  
BERGARA K.E. 2 - 6 ZARAUTZ K.E.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 0 - 2 AMAIKAK BAT K.E.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 3 - 1 EIBAR S.A.D.
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 0 - 1 TOLOSA C.F.
URKI C.D. 0 - 1 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
LAZKAO K.E. 0 - 0 ELGOIBAR C.D.
ORDIZIA K.E. 4 - 0 ARRASATE C.D.
ANAITASUNA C.D. 1 - 1 UROLA K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 5

2013/10/20

  
BERGARA K.E. 2 - 1 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
AMAIKAK BAT K.E. 1 - 2 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
EIBAR S.A.D. 3 - 0 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
TOLOSA C.F. 1 - 0 URKI C.D.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 4 - 1 LAZKAO K.E.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 0 - 3 ORDIZIA K.E.
ARRASATE C.D. 1 - 1 ANAITASUNA C.D.
ZARAUTZ K.E. 0 - 0 UROLA K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 6

2013/10/27

  
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 0 - 3 ZARAUTZ K.E.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 4 - 0 BERGARA K.E.
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 0 - 1 AMAIKAK BAT K.E.
URKI C.D. 0 - 2 EIBAR S.A.D.
LAZKAO K.E. 3 - 1 TOLOSA C.F.
ORDIZIA K.E. 2 - 1 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
ANAITASUNA C.D. 0 - 1 ELGOIBAR C.D.
UROLA K.E. 4 - 0 ARRASATE C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 7

2013/11/03

  
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 1 - 4 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
BERGARA K.E. 2 - 2 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
AMAIKAK BAT K.E. 2 - 0 URKI C.D.
EIBAR S.A.D. 2 - 0 LAZKAO K.E.
TOLOSA C.F. 1 - 0 ORDIZIA K.E.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 1 - 1 ANAITASUNA C.D.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 1 - 1 UROLA K.E.
ZARAUTZ K.E. 2 - 0 ARRASATE C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 8

2013/11/10

  
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 1 - 0 ZARAUTZ K.E.
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 3 - 1 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
URKI C.D. 1 - 2 BERGARA K.E.
LAZKAO K.E. 2 - 4 AMAIKAK BAT K.E.
ORDIZIA K.E. 5 - 2 EIBAR S.A.D.
ANAITASUNA C.D. 1 - 4 TOLOSA C.F.
UROLA K.E. 0 - 0 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
ARRASATE C.D. 1 - 1 ELGOIBAR C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 9

2013/11/17

  
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 2 - 1 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 1 - 2 URKI C.D.
BERGARA K.E. 1 - 0 LAZKAO K.E.
AMAIKAK BAT K.E. 1 - 2 ORDIZIA K.E.
EIBAR S.A.D. 1 - 1 ANAITASUNA C.D.
TOLOSA C.F. 2 - 0 UROLA K.E.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 3 - 1 ARRASATE C.D.
ZARAUTZ K.E. 0 - 5 ELGOIBAR C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 10

2013/11/24

  
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 2 - 1 ZARAUTZ K.E.
URKI C.D. 0 - 3 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
LAZKAO K.E. 3 - 2 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
ORDIZIA K.E. 3 - 0 BERGARA K.E.
ANAITASUNA C.D. 2 - 2 AMAIKAK BAT K.E.
UROLA K.E. 1 - 0 EIBAR S.A.D.
ARRASATE C.D. 1 - 1 TOLOSA C.F.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 2 - 2 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 11

2013/12/01

  
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 3 - 1 URKI C.D.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 6 - 1 LAZKAO K.E.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 1 - 1 ORDIZIA K.E.
BERGARA K.E. 2 - 0 ANAITASUNA C.D.
AMAIKAK BAT K.E. 1 - 2 UROLA K.E.
EIBAR S.A.D. 2 - 1 ARRASATE C.D.
TOLOSA C.F. 3 - 0 ELGOIBAR C.D.
ZARAUTZ K.E. 3 - 3 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 12

2013/12/08

  
URKI C.D. 0 - 1 ZARAUTZ K.E.
LAZKAO K.E. 0 - 5 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
ORDIZIA K.E. 3 - 2 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
ANAITASUNA C.D. 5 - 0 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
UROLA K.E. 1 - 2 BERGARA K.E.
ARRASATE C.D. 2 - 1 AMAIKAK BAT K.E.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 4 - 1 EIBAR S.A.D.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 1 - 2 TOLOSA C.F.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 13

2013/12/15

  
URKI C.D. 1 - 2 LAZKAO K.E.
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 2 - 1 ORDIZIA K.E.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 3 - 0 ANAITASUNA C.D.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 1 - 1 UROLA K.E.
BERGARA K.E. 1 - 0 ARRASATE C.D.
AMAIKAK BAT K.E. 3 - 1 ELGOIBAR C.D.
EIBAR S.A.D. 1 - 0 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
ZARAUTZ K.E. 0 - 5 TOLOSA C.F.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 14

2013/12/22

  
ZARAUTZ K.E. 3 - 3 LAZKAO K.E.
ORDIZIA K.E. 3 - 2 URKI C.D.
ANAITASUNA C.D. 1 - 1 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
UROLA K.E. 2 - 1 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
ARRASATE C.D. 1 - 0 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
ELGOIBAR C.D. 3 - 2 BERGARA K.E.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 0 - 4 AMAIKAK BAT K.E.
TOLOSA C.F. 5 - 0 EIBAR S.A.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 15

2014/01/05

  
LAZKAO K.E. 2 - 2 ORDIZIA K.E.
URKI C.D. 0 - 1 ANAITASUNA C.D.
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 4 - 0 UROLA K.E.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 9 - 0 ARRASATE C.D.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 3 - 3 ELGOIBAR C.D.
BERGARA K.E. 1 - 2 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
AMAIKAK BAT K.E. 1 - 1 TOLOSA C.F.
EIBAR S.A.D. 2 - 4 ZARAUTZ K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 16

2014/01/12

  
AMAIKAK BAT K.E. 3 - 1 EIBAR S.A.D.
BERGARA K.E. 1 - 4 TOLOSA C.F.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 0 - 4 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 6 - 2 ELGOIBAR C.D.
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 1 - 0 ARRASATE C.D.
URKI C.D. 1 - 1 UROLA K.E.
LAZKAO K.E. 0 - 3 ANAITASUNA C.D.
ORDIZIA K.E. 1 - 3 ZARAUTZ K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 17

2014/01/19

  
ZARAUTZ K.E. 0 - 2 AMAIKAK BAT K.E.
EIBAR S.A.D. 2 - 0 BERGARA K.E.
TOLOSA C.F. 3 - 0 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 1 - 2 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 3 - 3 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
ARRASATE C.D. 1 - 2 URKI C.D.
UROLA K.E. 1 - 2 LAZKAO K.E.
ANAITASUNA C.D. 2 - 2 ORDIZIA K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 18

2014/01/26

  
BERGARA K.E. 1 - 3 AMAIKAK BAT K.E.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 1 - 2 EIBAR S.A.D.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 2 - 0 TOLOSA C.F.
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 0 - 3 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
URKI C.D. 1 - 3 ELGOIBAR C.D.
LAZKAO K.E. 1 - 3 ARRASATE C.D.
ORDIZIA K.E. 5 - 1 UROLA K.E.
ANAITASUNA C.D. 2 - 0 ZARAUTZ K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 19

2014/02/02

  
ZARAUTZ K.E. 3 - 1 BERGARA K.E.
AMAIKAK BAT K.E. 3 - 0 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
EIBAR S.A.D. 1 - 5 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
TOLOSA C.F. 3 - 1 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 2 - 1 URKI C.D.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 1 - 0 LAZKAO K.E.
ARRASATE C.D. 0 - 3 ORDIZIA K.E.
UROLA K.E. 1 - 1 ANAITASUNA C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 20

2014/02/09

  
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 1 - 4 BERGARA K.E.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 5 - 0 AMAIKAK BAT K.E.
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 3 - 1 EIBAR S.A.D.
URKI C.D. 0 - 1 TOLOSA C.F.
LAZKAO K.E. 2 - 3 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
ORDIZIA K.E. 4 - 2 ELGOIBAR C.D.
ANAITASUNA C.D. 2 - 1 ARRASATE C.D.
UROLA K.E. 2 - 1 ZARAUTZ K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 21

2014/02/16

  
ZARAUTZ K.E. 3 - 0 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
BERGARA K.E. 2 - 1 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
AMAIKAK BAT K.E. 1 - 1 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
EIBAR S.A.D. 3 - 0 URKI C.D.
TOLOSA C.F. 2 - 1 LAZKAO K.E.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 4 - 1 ORDIZIA K.E.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 4 - 1 ANAITASUNA C.D.
ARRASATE C.D. 0 - 1 UROLA K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 22

2014/02/23

  
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 4 - 3 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 2 - 1 BERGARA K.E.
URKI C.D. 1 - 1 AMAIKAK BAT K.E.
LAZKAO K.E. 0 - 0 EIBAR S.A.D.
ORDIZIA K.E. 0 - 1 TOLOSA C.F.
ANAITASUNA C.D. 2 - 0 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
UROLA K.E. 0 - 1 ELGOIBAR C.D.
ARRASATE C.D. 0 - 1 ZARAUTZ K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 23

2014/03/09

  
ZARAUTZ K.E. 2 - 1 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 2 - 3 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
BERGARA K.E. 2 - 1 URKI C.D.
AMAIKAK BAT K.E. 7 - 1 LAZKAO K.E.
EIBAR S.A.D. 0 - 0 ORDIZIA K.E.
TOLOSA C.F. 3 - 0 ANAITASUNA C.D.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 1 - 1 UROLA K.E.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 5 - 1 ARRASATE C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 24

2014/03/16

  
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 1 - 3 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
URKI C.D. 0 - 0 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
LAZKAO K.E. 1 - 0 BERGARA K.E.
ORDIZIA K.E. 2 - 0 AMAIKAK BAT K.E.
ANAITASUNA C.D. 2 - 3 EIBAR S.A.D.
UROLA K.E. 1 - 1 TOLOSA C.F.
ARRASATE C.D. 0 - 3 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 2 - 1 ZARAUTZ K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 25

2014/03/23

  
ZARAUTZ K.E. 2 - 0 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 2 - 0 URKI C.D.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 1 - 1 LAZKAO K.E.
BERGARA K.E. 2 - 3 ORDIZIA K.E.
AMAIKAK BAT K.E. 4 - 1 ANAITASUNA C.D.
EIBAR S.A.D. 0 - 0 UROLA K.E.
TOLOSA C.F. 3 - 0 ARRASATE C.D.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 0 - 3 ELGOIBAR C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 26

2014/03/30

  
URKI C.D. 1 - 1 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
LAZKAO K.E. 0 - 7 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
ORDIZIA K.E. 4 - 1 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
ANAITASUNA C.D. 1 - 2 BERGARA K.E.
UROLA K.E. 3 - 0 AMAIKAK BAT K.E.
ARRASATE C.D. 1 - 1 EIBAR S.A.D.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 3 - 0 TOLOSA C.F.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 1 - 3 ZARAUTZ K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 27

2014/04/06

  
ZARAUTZ K.E. 2 - 0 URKI C.D.
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 3 - 0 LAZKAO K.E.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 1 - 0 ORDIZIA K.E.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 0 - 1 ANAITASUNA C.D.
BERGARA K.E. 1 - 0 UROLA K.E.
AMAIKAK BAT K.E. 2 - 0 ARRASATE C.D.
EIBAR S.A.D. 1 - 0 ELGOIBAR C.D.
TOLOSA C.F. 4 - 1 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 28

2014/04/13

  
LAZKAO K.E. 1 - 0 URKI C.D.
ORDIZIA K.E. 3 - 2 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
ANAITASUNA C.D. 0 - 8 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
UROLA K.E. 2 - 1 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
ARRASATE C.D. 3 - 4 BERGARA K.E.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 2 - 2 AMAIKAK BAT K.E.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 1 - 0 EIBAR S.A.D.
TOLOSA C.F. 1 - 1 ZARAUTZ K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 29

2014/05/04

  
LAZKAO K.E. 1 - 6 ZARAUTZ K.E.
URKI C.D. 1 - 3 ORDIZIA K.E.
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 2 - 0 ANAITASUNA C.D.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 0 - 0 UROLA K.E.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 1 - 0 ARRASATE C.D.
BERGARA K.E. 1 - 2 ELGOIBAR C.D.
AMAIKAK BAT K.E. 1 - 1 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
EIBAR S.A.D. 0 - 0 TOLOSA C.F.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 30

2014/05/11

  
ORDIZIA K.E. 4 - 0 LAZKAO K.E.
ANAITASUNA C.D. 1 - 0 URKI C.D.
UROLA K.E. 1 - 2 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
ARRASATE C.D. 2 - 5 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 6 - 1 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 3 - 2 BERGARA K.E.
TOLOSA C.F. 2 - 1 AMAIKAK BAT K.E.
ZARAUTZ K.E. 1 - 4 EIBAR S.A.D.
Igo