Hasiera / Federazioa - Historikoa / JUBENILA JUBENILEN OHOREZKO MAILA Multzoa II ( 2013 / 2014 )

JUBENILA JUBENILEN OHOREZKO MAILA  Multzoa II ( 2013 / 2014 )

Klasifikazioa
Postua Taldea J Etxean Kanpoan GA GK Puntuak
I B G I B G
1 AMAIKAK BAT K.E. 30 11 4 0 9 2 4 62 29 66
2 BEASAIN S.D. 30 13 1 1 7 4 4 75 39 65
3 TOLOSA C.F. 30 11 1 3 7 5 3 79 40 60
4 ORDIZIA K.E. 30 10 4 1 5 2 8 55 42 51
5 BERGARA K.E. 30 8 3 4 5 3 7 55 51 45
6 ALOÑA MENDI K.E. 30 7 2 6 6 1 8 50 52 42
7 AURRERA K.E. 30 9 0 6 3 4 8 49 59 40
8 UROLA K.E. 30 5 5 5 5 2 8 44 53 37
9 KOSTKAS KE 30 7 4 4 2 6 7 49 55 37
10 ELGOIBAR C.D. 30 8 2 5 3 2 10 51 50 37
11 LENGOKOAK K.E. 30 6 5 4 4 2 9 38 64 37
12 ILINTXA S.D. 30 5 3 7 5 2 8 48 55 35
13 MONDRAGON C.F. 30 7 1 7 3 4 8 44 60 35
14 ZARAUTZ K.E. 30 6 6 3 3 2 10 39 52 35
15 EUSKALDUNA S.D. 30 7 2 6 3 1 11 48 59 33
16 ZUMAIAKO F.T. 30 5 0 10 2 1 12 33 59 22

Jardunaldia: 1

2013/09/22

  
ORDIZIA K.E. 4 - 0 ILINTXA S.D.
BEASAIN S.D. 0 - 1 UROLA K.E.
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 4 - 1 MONDRAGON C.F.
KOSTKAS KE 2 - 1 ELGOIBAR C.D.
BERGARA K.E. 2 - 0 ZARAUTZ K.E.
ALOŅA MENDI K.E. 2 - 2 TOLOSA C.F.
AMAIKAK BAT K.E. 1 - 1 AURRERA K.E.
LENGOKOAK K.E. 1 - 0 EUSKALDUNA S.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 2

2013/09/29

  
ILINTXA S.D. 1 - 2 LENGOKOAK K.E.
UROLA K.E. 0 - 2 ORDIZIA K.E.
MONDRAGON C.F. 3 - 4 BEASAIN S.D.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 1 - 1 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
ZARAUTZ K.E. 1 - 1 KOSTKAS KE
TOLOSA C.F. 4 - 1 BERGARA K.E.
AURRERA K.E. 0 - 2 ALOŅA MENDI K.E.
EUSKALDUNA S.D. 1 - 3 AMAIKAK BAT K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 3

2013/10/06

  
ILINTXA S.D. 3 - 3 UROLA K.E.
ORDIZIA K.E. 3 - 1 MONDRAGON C.F.
BEASAIN S.D. 5 - 1 ELGOIBAR C.D.
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 3 - 0 ZARAUTZ K.E.
KOSTKAS KE 5 - 2 TOLOSA C.F.
BERGARA K.E. 0 - 4 AURRERA K.E.
ALOŅA MENDI K.E. 2 - 1 EUSKALDUNA S.D.
LENGOKOAK K.E. 3 - 2 AMAIKAK BAT K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 4

2013/10/13

  
UROLA K.E. 1 - 0 LENGOKOAK K.E.
MONDRAGON C.F. 0 - 1 ILINTXA S.D.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 1 - 0 ORDIZIA K.E.
ZARAUTZ K.E. 1 - 1 BEASAIN S.D.
TOLOSA C.F. 5 - 1 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
AURRERA K.E. 2 - 0 KOSTKAS KE
EUSKALDUNA S.D. 1 - 1 BERGARA K.E.
AMAIKAK BAT K.E. 3 - 0 ALOŅA MENDI K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 5

2013/10/20

  
UROLA K.E. 3 - 0 MONDRAGON C.F.
ILINTXA S.D. 1 - 2 ELGOIBAR C.D.
ORDIZIA K.E. 1 - 0 ZARAUTZ K.E.
BEASAIN S.D. 4 - 3 TOLOSA C.F.
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 0 - 1 AURRERA K.E.
KOSTKAS KE 2 - 3 EUSKALDUNA S.D.
BERGARA K.E. 4 - 1 AMAIKAK BAT K.E.
LENGOKOAK K.E. 1 - 4 ALOŅA MENDI K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 6

2013/10/27

  
MONDRAGON C.F. 1 - 0 LENGOKOAK K.E.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 2 - 3 UROLA K.E.
ZARAUTZ K.E. 2 - 1 ILINTXA S.D.
TOLOSA C.F. 1 - 0 ORDIZIA K.E.
AURRERA K.E. 2 - 1 BEASAIN S.D.
EUSKALDUNA S.D. 3 - 0 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
AMAIKAK BAT K.E. 1 - 1 KOSTKAS KE
ALOŅA MENDI K.E. 0 - 3 BERGARA K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 7

2013/11/03

  
MONDRAGON C.F. 3 - 2 ELGOIBAR C.D.
UROLA K.E. 1 - 1 ZARAUTZ K.E.
ILINTXA S.D. 2 - 4 TOLOSA C.F.
ORDIZIA K.E. 2 - 0 AURRERA K.E.
BEASAIN S.D. 3 - 1 EUSKALDUNA S.D.
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 0 - 1 AMAIKAK BAT K.E.
KOSTKAS KE 3 - 2 ALOŅA MENDI K.E.
LENGOKOAK K.E. 2 - 1 BERGARA K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 8

2013/11/10

  
ELGOIBAR C.D. 2 - 0 LENGOKOAK K.E.
ZARAUTZ K.E. 1 - 1 MONDRAGON C.F.
TOLOSA C.F. 3 - 1 UROLA K.E.
AURRERA K.E. 1 - 0 ILINTXA S.D.
EUSKALDUNA S.D. 4 - 2 ORDIZIA K.E.
AMAIKAK BAT K.E. 1 - 0 BEASAIN S.D.
ALOŅA MENDI K.E. 3 - 1 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
BERGARA K.E. 3 - 3 KOSTKAS KE
Igo

Jardunaldia: 9

2013/11/17

  
ELGOIBAR C.D. 4 - 1 ZARAUTZ K.E.
MONDRAGON C.F. 3 - 4 TOLOSA C.F.
UROLA K.E. 3 - 3 AURRERA K.E.
ILINTXA S.D. 4 - 0 EUSKALDUNA S.D.
ORDIZIA K.E. 1 - 1 AMAIKAK BAT K.E.
BEASAIN S.D. 3 - 3 ALOŅA MENDI K.E.
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 5 - 1 BERGARA K.E.
LENGOKOAK K.E. 2 - 2 KOSTKAS KE
Igo

Jardunaldia: 10

2013/11/24

  
ZARAUTZ K.E. 4 - 0 LENGOKOAK K.E.
TOLOSA C.F. 4 - 2 ELGOIBAR C.D.
AURRERA K.E. 3 - 0 MONDRAGON C.F.
EUSKALDUNA S.D. 1 - 2 UROLA K.E.
AMAIKAK BAT K.E. 4 - 0 ILINTXA S.D.
ALOŅA MENDI K.E. 4 - 1 ORDIZIA K.E.
BERGARA K.E. 5 - 1 BEASAIN S.D.
KOSTKAS KE 2 - 0 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 11

2013/12/01

  
ZARAUTZ K.E. 1 - 3 TOLOSA C.F.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 2 - 1 AURRERA K.E.
MONDRAGON C.F. 1 - 0 EUSKALDUNA S.D.
UROLA K.E. 1 - 4 AMAIKAK BAT K.E.
ILINTXA S.D. 1 - 3 ALOŅA MENDI K.E.
ORDIZIA K.E. 2 - 1 BERGARA K.E.
BEASAIN S.D. 4 - 2 KOSTKAS KE
LENGOKOAK K.E. 0 - 2 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 12

2013/12/08

  
TOLOSA C.F. 3 - 1 LENGOKOAK K.E.
AURRERA K.E. 0 - 2 ZARAUTZ K.E.
EUSKALDUNA S.D. 1 - 1 ELGOIBAR C.D.
AMAIKAK BAT K.E. 2 - 1 MONDRAGON C.F.
ALOŅA MENDI K.E. 4 - 1 UROLA K.E.
BERGARA K.E. 2 - 5 ILINTXA S.D.
KOSTKAS KE 0 - 2 ORDIZIA K.E.
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 1 - 3 BEASAIN S.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 13

2013/12/15

  
TOLOSA C.F. 4 - 0 AURRERA K.E.
ZARAUTZ K.E. 1 - 2 EUSKALDUNA S.D.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 1 - 2 AMAIKAK BAT K.E.
MONDRAGON C.F. 1 - 3 ALOŅA MENDI K.E.
UROLA K.E. 0 - 1 BERGARA K.E.
ILINTXA S.D. 2 - 1 KOSTKAS KE
ORDIZIA K.E. 2 - 1 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
LENGOKOAK K.E. 2 - 2 BEASAIN S.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 14

2013/12/22

  
LENGOKOAK K.E. 3 - 2 AURRERA K.E.
EUSKALDUNA S.D. 0 - 3 TOLOSA C.F.
AMAIKAK BAT K.E. 3 - 0 ZARAUTZ K.E.
ALOŅA MENDI K.E. 0 - 1 ELGOIBAR C.D.
BERGARA K.E. 2 - 2 MONDRAGON C.F.
KOSTKAS KE 3 - 1 UROLA K.E.
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 0 - 3 ILINTXA S.D.
BEASAIN S.D. 3 - 1 ORDIZIA K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 15

2014/01/05

  
AURRERA K.E. 2 - 1 EUSKALDUNA S.D.
TOLOSA C.F. 2 - 3 AMAIKAK BAT K.E.
ZARAUTZ K.E. 2 - 1 ALOŅA MENDI K.E.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 0 - 2 BERGARA K.E.
MONDRAGON C.F. 1 - 2 KOSTKAS KE
UROLA K.E. 2 - 1 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
ILINTXA S.D. 1 - 2 BEASAIN S.D.
ORDIZIA K.E. 3 - 2 LENGOKOAK K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 16

2014/01/12

  
ILINTXA S.D. 2 - 2 ORDIZIA K.E.
UROLA K.E. 0 - 1 BEASAIN S.D.
MONDRAGON C.F. 1 - 0 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 2 - 1 KOSTKAS KE
ZARAUTZ K.E. 1 - 1 BERGARA K.E.
TOLOSA C.F. 7 - 0 ALOŅA MENDI K.E.
AURRERA K.E. 0 - 4 AMAIKAK BAT K.E.
EUSKALDUNA S.D. 1 - 2 LENGOKOAK K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 17

2014/01/19

  
LENGOKOAK K.E. 1 - 3 ILINTXA S.D.
ORDIZIA K.E. 2 - 1 UROLA K.E.
BEASAIN S.D. 5 - 1 MONDRAGON C.F.
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 4 - 1 ELGOIBAR C.D.
KOSTKAS KE 2 - 1 ZARAUTZ K.E.
BERGARA K.E. 1 - 2 TOLOSA C.F.
ALOŅA MENDI K.E. 3 - 2 AURRERA K.E.
AMAIKAK BAT K.E. 2 - 1 EUSKALDUNA S.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 18

2014/01/26

  
UROLA K.E. 1 - 1 ILINTXA S.D.
MONDRAGON C.F. 0 - 3 ORDIZIA K.E.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 4 - 0 BEASAIN S.D.
ZARAUTZ K.E. 1 - 4 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
TOLOSA C.F. 3 - 0 KOSTKAS KE
AURRERA K.E. 0 - 1 BERGARA K.E.
EUSKALDUNA S.D. 1 - 0 ALOŅA MENDI K.E.
AMAIKAK BAT K.E. 5 - 0 LENGOKOAK K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 19

2014/02/02

  
LENGOKOAK K.E. 1 - 5 UROLA K.E.
ILINTXA S.D. 2 - 1 MONDRAGON C.F.
ORDIZIA K.E. 3 - 1 ELGOIBAR C.D.
BEASAIN S.D. 5 - 1 ZARAUTZ K.E.
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 0 - 1 TOLOSA C.F.
KOSTKAS KE 2 - 2 AURRERA K.E.
BERGARA K.E. 2 - 1 EUSKALDUNA S.D.
ALOŅA MENDI K.E. 0 - 1 AMAIKAK BAT K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 20

2014/02/09

  
MONDRAGON C.F. 3 - 0 UROLA K.E.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 1 - 2 ILINTXA S.D.
ZARAUTZ K.E. 1 - 0 ORDIZIA K.E.
TOLOSA C.F. 1 - 2 BEASAIN S.D.
AURRERA K.E. 3 - 1 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
EUSKALDUNA S.D. 3 - 1 KOSTKAS KE
AMAIKAK BAT K.E. 2 - 1 BERGARA K.E.
ALOŅA MENDI K.E. 2 - 2 LENGOKOAK K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 21

2014/02/16

  
LENGOKOAK K.E. 2 - 2 MONDRAGON C.F.
UROLA K.E. 0 - 3 ELGOIBAR C.D.
ILINTXA S.D. 3 - 2 ZARAUTZ K.E.
ORDIZIA K.E. 2 - 1 TOLOSA C.F.
BEASAIN S.D. 3 - 0 AURRERA K.E.
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 0 - 2 EUSKALDUNA S.D.
KOSTKAS KE 0 - 2 AMAIKAK BAT K.E.
BERGARA K.E. 3 - 1 ALOŅA MENDI K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 22

2014/02/23

  
ELGOIBAR C.D. 6 - 0 MONDRAGON C.F.
ZARAUTZ K.E. 3 - 0 UROLA K.E.
TOLOSA C.F. 4 - 1 ILINTXA S.D.
AURRERA K.E. 2 - 4 ORDIZIA K.E.
EUSKALDUNA S.D. 0 - 4 BEASAIN S.D.
AMAIKAK BAT K.E. 2 - 0 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
ALOŅA MENDI K.E. 2 - 1 KOSTKAS KE
BERGARA K.E. 1 - 2 LENGOKOAK K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 23

2014/03/09

  
LENGOKOAK K.E. 1 - 0 ELGOIBAR C.D.
MONDRAGON C.F. 4 - 0 ZARAUTZ K.E.
UROLA K.E. 1 - 1 TOLOSA C.F.
ILINTXA S.D. 1 - 2 AURRERA K.E.
ORDIZIA K.E. 2 - 2 EUSKALDUNA S.D.
BEASAIN S.D. 2 - 0 AMAIKAK BAT K.E.
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 1 - 0 ALOŅA MENDI K.E.
KOSTKAS KE 2 - 1 BERGARA K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 24

2014/03/16

  
ZARAUTZ K.E. 0 - 0 ELGOIBAR C.D.
TOLOSA C.F. 1 - 1 MONDRAGON C.F.
AURRERA K.E. 3 - 0 UROLA K.E.
EUSKALDUNA S.D. 2 - 0 ILINTXA S.D.
AMAIKAK BAT K.E. 2 - 1 ORDIZIA K.E.
ALOŅA MENDI K.E. 0 - 1 BEASAIN S.D.
BERGARA K.E. 3 - 0 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
KOSTKAS KE 1 - 1 LENGOKOAK K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 25

2014/03/23

  
LENGOKOAK K.E. 1 - 1 ZARAUTZ K.E.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 1 - 1 TOLOSA C.F.
MONDRAGON C.F. 2 - 2 AURRERA K.E.
UROLA K.E. 3 - 0 EUSKALDUNA S.D.
ILINTXA S.D. 1 - 2 AMAIKAK BAT K.E.
ORDIZIA K.E. 0 - 3 ALOŅA MENDI K.E.
BEASAIN S.D. 2 - 0 BERGARA K.E.
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 1 - 2 KOSTKAS KE
Igo

Jardunaldia: 26

2014/03/30

  
TOLOSA C.F. 0 - 1 ZARAUTZ K.E.
AURRERA K.E. 2 - 1 ELGOIBAR C.D.
EUSKALDUNA S.D. 0 - 1 MONDRAGON C.F.
AMAIKAK BAT K.E. 1 - 1 UROLA K.E.
ALOŅA MENDI K.E. 2 - 0 ILINTXA S.D.
BERGARA K.E. 1 - 1 ORDIZIA K.E.
KOSTKAS KE 2 - 2 BEASAIN S.D.
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 0 - 1 LENGOKOAK K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 27

2014/04/06

  
LENGOKOAK K.E. 1 - 1 TOLOSA C.F.
ZARAUTZ K.E. 4 - 1 AURRERA K.E.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 4 - 2 EUSKALDUNA S.D.
MONDRAGON C.F. 3 - 2 AMAIKAK BAT K.E.
UROLA K.E. 2 - 0 ALOŅA MENDI K.E.
ILINTXA S.D. 2 - 2 BERGARA K.E.
ORDIZIA K.E. 3 - 3 KOSTKAS KE
BEASAIN S.D. 3 - 0 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 28

2014/04/13

  
AURRERA K.E. 0 - 3 TOLOSA C.F.
EUSKALDUNA S.D. 5 - 3 ZARAUTZ K.E.
AMAIKAK BAT K.E. 2 - 0 ELGOIBAR C.D.
ALOŅA MENDI K.E. 0 - 3 MONDRAGON C.F.
BERGARA K.E. 3 - 2 UROLA K.E.
KOSTKAS KE 1 - 1 ILINTXA S.D.
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 1 - 4 ORDIZIA K.E.
BEASAIN S.D. 6 - 1 LENGOKOAK K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 29

2014/05/04

  
AURRERA K.E. 5 - 1 LENGOKOAK K.E.
TOLOSA C.F. 4 - 1 EUSKALDUNA S.D.
ZARAUTZ K.E. 1 - 1 AMAIKAK BAT K.E.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 2 - 3 ALOŅA MENDI K.E.
MONDRAGON C.F. 1 - 3 BERGARA K.E.
UROLA K.E. 2 - 2 KOSTKAS KE
ILINTXA S.D. 4 - 0 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
ORDIZIA K.E. 1 - 1 BEASAIN S.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 30

2014/05/11

  
EUSKALDUNA S.D. 8 - 3 AURRERA K.E.
AMAIKAK BAT K.E. 2 - 2 TOLOSA C.F.
ALOŅA MENDI K.E. 1 - 2 ZARAUTZ K.E.
BERGARA K.E. 3 - 2 ELGOIBAR C.D.
KOSTKAS KE 0 - 2 MONDRAGON C.F.
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 1 - 3 UROLA K.E.
BEASAIN S.D. 2 - 0 ILINTXA S.D.
LENGOKOAK K.E. 2 - 1 ORDIZIA K.E.
Igo