Hasiera / Federazioa - Historikoa / AFIZIONATUA GORENGOEN MAILA Multzoa I ( 2013 / 2014 )

AFIZIONATUA GORENGOEN MAILA  Multzoa I ( 2013 / 2014 )

Klasifikazioa
Postua Taldea J Etxean Kanpoan GA GK Puntuak
I B G I B G
1 USURBIL F.T. 30 10 3 2 7 4 4 52 26 58
2 MARTUTENE K.E. 30 9 5 1 6 4 5 53 37 54
3 EUSKALDUNA S.D. 30 8 6 1 6 4 5 55 34 52
4 SANPEDROTARRA F.E 30 10 3 2 4 7 4 55 41 52
5 MARIÑO C.D. 30 11 0 4 6 1 8 58 44 52
6 LENGOKOAK K.E. 30 9 3 3 6 2 7 52 40 50
7 URNIETA K.E. 30 10 3 2 4 1 10 47 39 46
8 HERNANI C.D. 30 9 3 3 4 4 7 50 41 46
9 ALLERRU K.J.K.E 30 8 2 5 4 7 4 51 47 45
10 ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE 30 8 0 7 4 6 5 41 40 42
11 MUNIBE K.T. 30 6 5 4 4 1 10 47 55 36
12 DEUSTO DONOSTIA F.T. 30 5 4 6 4 1 10 43 56 32
13 TRINTXERPE C.D. 30 4 3 8 4 2 9 37 57 29
14 SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E. 30 5 4 6 2 3 10 26 51 28
15 AMARA BERRI K.E. 30 5 3 7 2 3 10 32 55 27
16 BEHOBIA C.D. 30 3 4 8 2 1 12 32 68 20

Jardunaldia: 1

2013/09/22

  
EUSKALDUNA S.D. 1 - 1 ALLERRU K.J.K.E
MARIÑO C.D. 2 - 1 TRINTXERPE C.D.
AMARA BERRI K.E. 2 - 2 MUNIBE K.T.
ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE 1 - 0 USURBIL F.T.
SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E. 0 - 2 MARTUTENE K.E.
SANPEDROTARRA F.E 1 - 2 URNIETA K.E.
LENGOKOAK K.E. 1 - 0 BEHOBIA C.D.
HERNANI C.D. 3 - 2 DEUSTO DONOSTIA F.T.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 2

2013/09/29

  
ALLERRU K.J.K.E 3 - 2 HERNANI C.D.
TRINTXERPE C.D. 0 - 2 EUSKALDUNA S.D.
MUNIBE K.T. 1 - 2 MARIÑO C.D.
USURBIL F.T. 5 - 1 AMARA BERRI K.E.
MARTUTENE K.E. 1 - 3 ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
URNIETA K.E. 4 - 0 SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E.
BEHOBIA C.D. 0 - 0 SANPEDROTARRA F.E
DEUSTO DONOSTIA F.T. 1 - 2 LENGOKOAK K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 3

2013/10/06

  
ALLERRU K.J.K.E 2 - 3 TRINTXERPE C.D.
EUSKALDUNA S.D. 4 - 1 MUNIBE K.T.
MARIÑO C.D. 3 - 2 USURBIL F.T.
AMARA BERRI K.E. 0 - 1 MARTUTENE K.E.
ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE 1 - 0 URNIETA K.E.
SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E. 2 - 1 BEHOBIA C.D.
SANPEDROTARRA F.E 4 - 3 DEUSTO DONOSTIA F.T.
HERNANI C.D. 2 - 3 LENGOKOAK K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 4

2013/10/13

  
TRINTXERPE C.D. 0 - 1 HERNANI C.D.
MUNIBE K.T. 2 - 0 ALLERRU K.J.K.E
USURBIL F.T. 1 - 2 EUSKALDUNA S.D.
MARTUTENE K.E. 2 - 0 MARIÑO C.D.
URNIETA K.E. 1 - 1 AMARA BERRI K.E.
BEHOBIA C.D. 1 - 2 ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
DEUSTO DONOSTIA F.T. 3 - 1 SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E.
LENGOKOAK K.E. 1 - 1 SANPEDROTARRA F.E
Igo

Jardunaldia: 5

2013/10/20

  
TRINTXERPE C.D. 2 - 1 MUNIBE K.T.
ALLERRU K.J.K.E 0 - 1 USURBIL F.T.
EUSKALDUNA S.D. 1 - 1 MARTUTENE K.E.
MARIÑO C.D. 0 - 1 URNIETA K.E.
AMARA BERRI K.E. 4 - 1 BEHOBIA C.D.
ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE 3 - 2 DEUSTO DONOSTIA F.T.
SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E. 2 - 0 LENGOKOAK K.E.
HERNANI C.D. 3 - 0 SANPEDROTARRA F.E
Igo

Jardunaldia: 6

2013/10/27

  
MUNIBE K.T. 2 - 0 HERNANI C.D.
USURBIL F.T. 3 - 1 TRINTXERPE C.D.
MARTUTENE K.E. 2 - 1 ALLERRU K.J.K.E
URNIETA K.E. 2 - 1 EUSKALDUNA S.D.
BEHOBIA C.D. 1 - 4 MARIÑO C.D.
DEUSTO DONOSTIA F.T. 1 - 3 AMARA BERRI K.E.
LENGOKOAK K.E. 0 - 2 ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
SANPEDROTARRA F.E 1 - 1 SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 7

2013/11/03

  
MUNIBE K.T. 2 - 2 USURBIL F.T.
TRINTXERPE C.D. 1 - 3 MARTUTENE K.E.
ALLERRU K.J.K.E 2 - 1 URNIETA K.E.
EUSKALDUNA S.D. 4 - 0 BEHOBIA C.D.
MARIÑO C.D. 3 - 1 DEUSTO DONOSTIA F.T.
AMARA BERRI K.E. 1 - 2 LENGOKOAK K.E.
ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE 0 - 1 SANPEDROTARRA F.E
HERNANI C.D. 2 - 0 SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 8

2013/11/10

  
USURBIL F.T. 1 - 0 HERNANI C.D.
MARTUTENE K.E. 2 - 1 MUNIBE K.T.
URNIETA K.E. 4 - 1 TRINTXERPE C.D.
BEHOBIA C.D. 3 - 3 ALLERRU K.J.K.E
DEUSTO DONOSTIA F.T. 1 - 3 EUSKALDUNA S.D.
LENGOKOAK K.E. 4 - 1 MARIÑO C.D.
SANPEDROTARRA F.E 5 - 2 AMARA BERRI K.E.
SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E. 1 - 1 ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
Igo

Jardunaldia: 9

2013/11/17

  
USURBIL F.T. 1 - 1 MARTUTENE K.E.
MUNIBE K.T. 1 - 0 URNIETA K.E.
TRINTXERPE C.D. 4 - 1 BEHOBIA C.D.
ALLERRU K.J.K.E 2 - 0 DEUSTO DONOSTIA F.T.
EUSKALDUNA S.D. 1 - 0 LENGOKOAK K.E.
MARIÑO C.D. 2 - 0 SANPEDROTARRA F.E
AMARA BERRI K.E. 3 - 1 SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E.
HERNANI C.D. 2 - 2 ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
Igo

Jardunaldia: 10

2013/11/24

  
MARTUTENE K.E. 2 - 2 HERNANI C.D.
URNIETA K.E. 2 - 2 USURBIL F.T.
BEHOBIA C.D. 0 - 1 MUNIBE K.T.
DEUSTO DONOSTIA F.T. 1 - 1 TRINTXERPE C.D.
LENGOKOAK K.E. 2 - 2 ALLERRU K.J.K.E
SANPEDROTARRA F.E 1 - 1 EUSKALDUNA S.D.
SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E. 0 - 4 MARIÑO C.D.
ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE 1 - 2 AMARA BERRI K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 11

2013/12/01

  
MARTUTENE K.E. 3 - 3 URNIETA K.E.
USURBIL F.T. 1 - 1 BEHOBIA C.D.
MUNIBE K.T. 0 - 1 DEUSTO DONOSTIA F.T.
TRINTXERPE C.D. 0 - 3 LENGOKOAK K.E.
ALLERRU K.J.K.E 2 - 2 SANPEDROTARRA F.E
EUSKALDUNA S.D. 2 - 0 SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E.
MARIÑO C.D. 3 - 1 ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
HERNANI C.D. 4 - 0 AMARA BERRI K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 12

2013/12/08

  
URNIETA K.E. 4 - 2 HERNANI C.D.
BEHOBIA C.D. 1 - 3 MARTUTENE K.E.
DEUSTO DONOSTIA F.T. 0 - 2 USURBIL F.T.
LENGOKOAK K.E. 1 - 0 MUNIBE K.T.
SANPEDROTARRA F.E 2 - 1 TRINTXERPE C.D.
SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E. 1 - 2 ALLERRU K.J.K.E
ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE 3 - 2 EUSKALDUNA S.D.
AMARA BERRI K.E. 2 - 1 MARIÑO C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 13

2013/12/15

  
URNIETA K.E. 4 - 2 BEHOBIA C.D.
MARTUTENE K.E. 2 - 1 DEUSTO DONOSTIA F.T.
USURBIL F.T. 0 - 2 LENGOKOAK K.E.
MUNIBE K.T. 0 - 2 SANPEDROTARRA F.E
TRINTXERPE C.D. 1 - 1 SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E.
ALLERRU K.J.K.E 0 - 0 ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
EUSKALDUNA S.D. 1 - 1 AMARA BERRI K.E.
HERNANI C.D. 1 - 0 MARIÑO C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 14

2013/12/22

  
HERNANI C.D. 2 - 1 BEHOBIA C.D.
DEUSTO DONOSTIA F.T. 4 - 3 URNIETA K.E.
LENGOKOAK K.E. 3 - 1 MARTUTENE K.E.
SANPEDROTARRA F.E 1 - 0 USURBIL F.T.
SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E. 2 - 0 MUNIBE K.T.
ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE 2 - 3 TRINTXERPE C.D.
AMARA BERRI K.E. 1 - 1 ALLERRU K.J.K.E
MARIÑO C.D. 0 - 1 EUSKALDUNA S.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 15

2014/01/05

  
BEHOBIA C.D. 0 - 1 DEUSTO DONOSTIA F.T.
URNIETA K.E. 1 - 0 LENGOKOAK K.E.
MARTUTENE K.E. 0 - 0 SANPEDROTARRA F.E
USURBIL F.T. 2 - 0 SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E.
MUNIBE K.T. 3 - 3 ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
TRINTXERPE C.D. 4 - 0 AMARA BERRI K.E.
ALLERRU K.J.K.E 0 - 3 MARIÑO C.D.
EUSKALDUNA S.D. 2 - 0 HERNANI C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 16

2014/01/12

  
ALLERRU K.J.K.E 1 - 0 EUSKALDUNA S.D.
TRINTXERPE C.D. 3 - 3 MARIÑO C.D.
MUNIBE K.T. 4 - 1 AMARA BERRI K.E.
USURBIL F.T. 1 - 0 ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
MARTUTENE K.E. 2 - 0 SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E.
URNIETA K.E. 0 - 0 SANPEDROTARRA F.E
BEHOBIA C.D. 1 - 1 LENGOKOAK K.E.
DEUSTO DONOSTIA F.T. 3 - 3 HERNANI C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 17

2014/01/19

  
HERNANI C.D. 1 - 1 ALLERRU K.J.K.E
EUSKALDUNA S.D. 2 - 2 TRINTXERPE C.D.
MARIÑO C.D. 3 - 1 MUNIBE K.T.
AMARA BERRI K.E. 0 - 1 USURBIL F.T.
ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE 2 - 3 MARTUTENE K.E.
SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E. 1 - 0 URNIETA K.E.
SANPEDROTARRA F.E 3 - 1 BEHOBIA C.D.
LENGOKOAK K.E. 3 - 2 DEUSTO DONOSTIA F.T.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 18

2014/01/26

  
TRINTXERPE C.D. 1 - 2 ALLERRU K.J.K.E
MUNIBE K.T. 2 - 2 EUSKALDUNA S.D.
USURBIL F.T. 2 - 0 MARIÑO C.D.
MARTUTENE K.E. 3 - 2 AMARA BERRI K.E.
URNIETA K.E. 2 - 0 ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
BEHOBIA C.D. 0 - 1 SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E.
DEUSTO DONOSTIA F.T. 0 - 0 SANPEDROTARRA F.E
LENGOKOAK K.E. 2 - 2 HERNANI C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 19

2014/02/02

  
HERNANI C.D. 1 - 0 TRINTXERPE C.D.
ALLERRU K.J.K.E 1 - 5 MUNIBE K.T.
EUSKALDUNA S.D. 1 - 1 USURBIL F.T.
MARIÑO C.D. 3 - 0 MARTUTENE K.E.
AMARA BERRI K.E. 0 - 1 URNIETA K.E.
ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE 2 - 0 BEHOBIA C.D.
SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E. 1 - 1 DEUSTO DONOSTIA F.T.
SANPEDROTARRA F.E 5 - 4 LENGOKOAK K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 20

2014/02/09

  
MUNIBE K.T. 1 - 0 TRINTXERPE C.D.
USURBIL F.T. 1 - 1 ALLERRU K.J.K.E
MARTUTENE K.E. 1 - 1 EUSKALDUNA S.D.
URNIETA K.E. 0 - 2 MARIÑO C.D.
BEHOBIA C.D. 1 - 0 AMARA BERRI K.E.
DEUSTO DONOSTIA F.T. 2 - 0 ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
LENGOKOAK K.E. 3 - 1 SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E.
SANPEDROTARRA F.E 2 - 0 HERNANI C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 21

2014/02/16

  
HERNANI C.D. 2 - 3 MUNIBE K.T.
TRINTXERPE C.D. 1 - 6 USURBIL F.T.
ALLERRU K.J.K.E 2 - 0 MARTUTENE K.E.
EUSKALDUNA S.D. 4 - 0 URNIETA K.E.
MARIÑO C.D. 4 - 1 BEHOBIA C.D.
AMARA BERRI K.E. 2 - 0 DEUSTO DONOSTIA F.T.
ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE 3 - 1 LENGOKOAK K.E.
SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E. 1 - 4 SANPEDROTARRA F.E
Igo

Jardunaldia: 22

2014/02/23

  
USURBIL F.T. 1 - 0 MUNIBE K.T.
MARTUTENE K.E. 3 - 1 TRINTXERPE C.D.
URNIETA K.E. 3 - 1 ALLERRU K.J.K.E
BEHOBIA C.D. 4 - 1 EUSKALDUNA S.D.
DEUSTO DONOSTIA F.T. 2 - 1 MARIÑO C.D.
LENGOKOAK K.E. 4 - 0 AMARA BERRI K.E.
SANPEDROTARRA F.E 1 - 0 ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E. 1 - 1 HERNANI C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 23

2014/03/09

  
HERNANI C.D. 0 - 1 USURBIL F.T.
MUNIBE K.T. 2 - 2 MARTUTENE K.E.
TRINTXERPE C.D. 1 - 0 URNIETA K.E.
ALLERRU K.J.K.E 3 - 1 BEHOBIA C.D.
EUSKALDUNA S.D. 0 - 1 DEUSTO DONOSTIA F.T.
MARIÑO C.D. 1 - 2 LENGOKOAK K.E.
AMARA BERRI K.E. 0 - 0 SANPEDROTARRA F.E
ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE 1 - 0 SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 24

2014/03/16

  
MARTUTENE K.E. 1 - 0 USURBIL F.T.
URNIETA K.E. 4 - 2 MUNIBE K.T.
BEHOBIA C.D. 0 - 1 TRINTXERPE C.D.
DEUSTO DONOSTIA F.T. 1 - 1 ALLERRU K.J.K.E
LENGOKOAK K.E. 3 - 1 EUSKALDUNA S.D.
SANPEDROTARRA F.E 5 - 2 MARIÑO C.D.
SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E. 0 - 0 AMARA BERRI K.E.
ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE 0 - 1 HERNANI C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 25

2014/03/23

  
HERNANI C.D. 3 - 1 MARTUTENE K.E.
USURBIL F.T. 2 - 0 URNIETA K.E.
MUNIBE K.T. 2 - 4 BEHOBIA C.D.
TRINTXERPE C.D. 0 - 3 DEUSTO DONOSTIA F.T.
ALLERRU K.J.K.E 3 - 1 LENGOKOAK K.E.
EUSKALDUNA S.D. 3 - 1 SANPEDROTARRA F.E
MARIÑO C.D. 1 - 0 SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E.
AMARA BERRI K.E. 0 - 1 ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
Igo

Jardunaldia: 26

2014/03/30

  
URNIETA K.E. 0 - 2 MARTUTENE K.E.
BEHOBIA C.D. 1 - 1 USURBIL F.T.
DEUSTO DONOSTIA F.T. 1 - 2 MUNIBE K.T.
LENGOKOAK K.E. 2 - 0 TRINTXERPE C.D.
SANPEDROTARRA F.E 2 - 7 ALLERRU K.J.K.E
SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E. 1 - 3 EUSKALDUNA S.D.
ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE 1 - 2 MARIÑO C.D.
AMARA BERRI K.E. 1 - 0 HERNANI C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 27

2014/04/06

  
HERNANI C.D. 1 - 0 URNIETA K.E.
MARTUTENE K.E. 7 - 0 BEHOBIA C.D.
USURBIL F.T. 3 - 1 DEUSTO DONOSTIA F.T.
MUNIBE K.T. 2 - 0 LENGOKOAK K.E.
TRINTXERPE C.D. 1 - 3 SANPEDROTARRA F.E
ALLERRU K.J.K.E 0 - 2 SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E.
EUSKALDUNA S.D. 2 - 2 ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
MARIÑO C.D. 2 - 1 AMARA BERRI K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 28

2014/04/13

  
BEHOBIA C.D. 1 - 0 URNIETA K.E.
DEUSTO DONOSTIA F.T. 1 - 0 MARTUTENE K.E.
LENGOKOAK K.E. 1 - 2 USURBIL F.T.
SANPEDROTARRA F.E 6 - 0 MUNIBE K.T.
SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E. 2 - 1 TRINTXERPE C.D.
ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE 1 - 2 ALLERRU K.J.K.E
AMARA BERRI K.E. 0 - 1 EUSKALDUNA S.D.
MARIÑO C.D. 2 - 3 HERNANI C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 29

2014/05/04

  
BEHOBIA C.D. 0 - 4 HERNANI C.D.
URNIETA K.E. 4 - 1 DEUSTO DONOSTIA F.T.
MARTUTENE K.E. 1 - 1 LENGOKOAK K.E.
USURBIL F.T. 3 - 1 SANPEDROTARRA F.E
MUNIBE K.T. 2 - 2 SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E.
TRINTXERPE C.D. 0 - 0 ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
ALLERRU K.J.K.E 4 - 1 AMARA BERRI K.E.
EUSKALDUNA S.D. 4 - 1 MARIÑO C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 30

2014/05/11

  
DEUSTO DONOSTIA F.T. 2 - 4 BEHOBIA C.D.
LENGOKOAK K.E. 0 - 1 URNIETA K.E.
SANPEDROTARRA F.E 1 - 1 MARTUTENE K.E.
SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E. 1 - 4 USURBIL F.T.
ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE 3 - 2 MUNIBE K.T.
AMARA BERRI K.E. 1 - 2 TRINTXERPE C.D.
MARIÑO C.D. 3 - 1 ALLERRU K.J.K.E
HERNANI C.D. 2 - 2 EUSKALDUNA S.D.
Igo