Hasiera / Federazioa - Historikoa / AFIZIONATUA OHOREZKO ERREGIONAL MAILA Multzoa I ( 2013 / 2014 )

AFIZIONATUA OHOREZKO ERREGIONAL MAILA  Multzoa I ( 2013 / 2014 )

Klasifikazioa
Postua Taldea J Etxean Kanpoan GA GK Puntuak
I B G I B G
1 BERIO F.T. 34 14 1 2 6 8 3 64 32 69
2 TOLOSA C.F. 34 11 4 2 9 5 3 64 42 69
3 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 34 10 2 5 9 5 3 54 35 64
4 ANAITASUNA C.D. 34 9 6 2 9 4 4 58 26 64
5 ALOÑA MENDI K.E. 34 7 5 5 8 5 4 48 35 55
6 AURRERA K.E. 34 5 8 4 8 5 4 42 33 52
7 HERNANI C.D. 34 9 3 5 4 6 7 48 45 48
8 ANTZUOLA K.E. 34 8 6 3 3 6 8 51 51 45
9 BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E. 34 7 6 4 5 3 9 36 48 45
10 REAL UNION CLUB SAD 34 6 6 5 5 5 7 49 49 44
11 TOURING KE 34 8 6 3 3 1 13 46 53 40
12 HONDARRIBIA F.E 34 6 6 5 3 6 8 40 58 39
13 OSTADAR S.K.T. 34 5 6 6 4 5 8 39 46 38
14 ZARAUTZ K.E. 34 9 1 7 2 4 11 34 49 38
15 BERGARA K.E. 34 6 6 5 2 8 7 40 42 38
16 VASCONIA C.D. 34 7 4 6 2 7 8 38 45 38
17 LAGUN ONAK C.D. 34 1 6 10 4 2 11 31 62 23
18 GETARIAKO KETA F.T. 34 4 5 8 1 2 14 33 64 22

Jardunaldia: 1

2013/09/15

  
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 1 - 2 GETARIAKO KETA F.T.
ANAITASUNA C.D. 1 - 1 ANTZUOLA K.E.
TOLOSA C.F. 0 - 0 AURRERA K.E.
BERGARA K.E. 2 - 1 VASCONIA C.D.
HONDARRIBIA F.E 2 - 1 BERIO F.T.
HERNANI C.D. 4 - 5 BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E.
ALOĐA MENDI K.E. 2 - 3 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
TOURING KE 2 - 2 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
OSTADAR S.K.T. 1 - 0 ZARAUTZ K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 2

2013/09/22

  
GETARIAKO KETA F.T. 3 - 3 OSTADAR S.K.T.
ANTZUOLA K.E. 1 - 1 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
AURRERA K.E. 0 - 1 ANAITASUNA C.D.
VASCONIA C.D. 2 - 2 TOLOSA C.F.
BERIO F.T. 2 - 0 BERGARA K.E.
BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E. 1 - 0 HONDARRIBIA F.E
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 0 - 1 HERNANI C.D.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 1 - 1 ALOĐA MENDI K.E.
ZARAUTZ K.E. 0 - 1 TOURING KE
Igo

Jardunaldia: 3

2013/09/29

  
GETARIAKO KETA F.T. 2 - 2 ANTZUOLA K.E.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 0 - 3 AURRERA K.E.
ANAITASUNA C.D. 1 - 0 VASCONIA C.D.
TOLOSA C.F. 1 - 1 BERIO F.T.
BERGARA K.E. 2 - 2 BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E.
HONDARRIBIA F.E 3 - 3 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
HERNANI C.D. 0 - 0 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
ALOĐA MENDI K.E. 1 - 0 ZARAUTZ K.E.
OSTADAR S.K.T. 2 - 1 TOURING KE
Igo

Jardunaldia: 4

2013/10/06

  
ANTZUOLA K.E. 3 - 0 OSTADAR S.K.T.
AURRERA K.E. 2 - 1 GETARIAKO KETA F.T.
VASCONIA C.D. 2 - 0 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
BERIO F.T. 3 - 2 ANAITASUNA C.D.
BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E. 1 - 1 TOLOSA C.F.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 2 - 2 BERGARA K.E.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 2 - 4 HONDARRIBIA F.E
ZARAUTZ K.E. 1 - 1 HERNANI C.D.
TOURING KE 0 - 1 ALOĐA MENDI K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 5

2013/10/13

  
ANTZUOLA K.E. 1 - 1 AURRERA K.E.
GETARIAKO KETA F.T. 1 - 1 VASCONIA C.D.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 2 - 2 BERIO F.T.
ANAITASUNA C.D. 5 - 0 BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E.
TOLOSA C.F. 2 - 1 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
BERGARA K.E. 4 - 1 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
HONDARRIBIA F.E 0 - 0 ZARAUTZ K.E.
HERNANI C.D. 1 - 2 TOURING KE
OSTADAR S.K.T. 2 - 2 ALOĐA MENDI K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 6

2013/10/20

  
AURRERA K.E. 1 - 0 OSTADAR S.K.T.
VASCONIA C.D. 3 - 1 ANTZUOLA K.E.
BERIO F.T. 3 - 1 GETARIAKO KETA F.T.
BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E. 1 - 2 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 1 - 0 ANAITASUNA C.D.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 2 - 3 TOLOSA C.F.
ZARAUTZ K.E. 2 - 1 BERGARA K.E.
TOURING KE 0 - 0 HONDARRIBIA F.E
ALOĐA MENDI K.E. 0 - 0 HERNANI C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 7

2013/10/27

  
AURRERA K.E. 0 - 0 VASCONIA C.D.
ANTZUOLA K.E. 2 - 3 BERIO F.T.
GETARIAKO KETA F.T. 1 - 0 BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 1 - 3 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
ANAITASUNA C.D. 0 - 0 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
TOLOSA C.F. 1 - 0 ZARAUTZ K.E.
BERGARA K.E. 1 - 0 TOURING KE
HONDARRIBIA F.E 1 - 0 ALOĐA MENDI K.E.
OSTADAR S.K.T. 4 - 2 HERNANI C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 8

2013/11/03

  
VASCONIA C.D. 0 - 3 OSTADAR S.K.T.
BERIO F.T. 1 - 4 AURRERA K.E.
BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E. 2 - 1 ANTZUOLA K.E.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 2 - 2 GETARIAKO KETA F.T.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 3 - 2 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
ZARAUTZ K.E. 0 - 1 ANAITASUNA C.D.
TOURING KE 1 - 2 TOLOSA C.F.
ALOĐA MENDI K.E. 1 - 0 BERGARA K.E.
HERNANI C.D. 0 - 1 HONDARRIBIA F.E
Igo

Jardunaldia: 9

2013/11/10

  
VASCONIA C.D. 2 - 2 BERIO F.T.
AURRERA K.E. 1 - 0 BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E.
ANTZUOLA K.E. 5 - 1 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
GETARIAKO KETA F.T. 1 - 2 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 1 - 1 ZARAUTZ K.E.
ANAITASUNA C.D. 2 - 0 TOURING KE
TOLOSA C.F. 4 - 2 ALOĐA MENDI K.E.
BERGARA K.E. 2 - 2 HERNANI C.D.
OSTADAR S.K.T. 2 - 0 HONDARRIBIA F.E
Igo

Jardunaldia: 10

2013/11/17

  
BERIO F.T. 2 - 0 OSTADAR S.K.T.
BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E. 1 - 0 VASCONIA C.D.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 3 - 2 AURRERA K.E.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 1 - 3 ANTZUOLA K.E.
ZARAUTZ K.E. 2 - 0 GETARIAKO KETA F.T.
TOURING KE 4 - 2 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
ALOĐA MENDI K.E. 2 - 2 ANAITASUNA C.D.
HERNANI C.D. 1 - 4 TOLOSA C.F.
HONDARRIBIA F.E 1 - 1 BERGARA K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 11

2013/11/24

  
BERIO F.T. 3 - 0 BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E.
VASCONIA C.D. 2 - 2 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
AURRERA K.E. 1 - 1 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
ANTZUOLA K.E. 2 - 1 ZARAUTZ K.E.
GETARIAKO KETA F.T. 2 - 0 TOURING KE
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 1 - 3 ALOĐA MENDI K.E.
ANAITASUNA C.D. 4 - 0 HERNANI C.D.
TOLOSA C.F. 2 - 4 HONDARRIBIA F.E
OSTADAR S.K.T. 1 - 1 BERGARA K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 12

2013/12/01

  
BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E. 1 - 1 OSTADAR S.K.T.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 2 - 2 BERIO F.T.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 0 - 1 VASCONIA C.D.
ZARAUTZ K.E. 0 - 3 AURRERA K.E.
TOURING KE 1 - 1 ANTZUOLA K.E.
ALOĐA MENDI K.E. 1 - 0 GETARIAKO KETA F.T.
HERNANI C.D. 1 - 0 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
HONDARRIBIA F.E 0 - 3 ANAITASUNA C.D.
BERGARA K.E. 3 - 2 TOLOSA C.F.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 13

2013/12/08

  
BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E. 1 - 2 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
BERIO F.T. 2 - 0 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
VASCONIA C.D. 1 - 0 ZARAUTZ K.E.
AURRERA K.E. 1 - 1 TOURING KE
ANTZUOLA K.E. 3 - 1 ALOĐA MENDI K.E.
GETARIAKO KETA F.T. 0 - 1 HERNANI C.D.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 0 - 0 HONDARRIBIA F.E
ANAITASUNA C.D. 1 - 1 BERGARA K.E.
OSTADAR S.K.T. 2 - 2 TOLOSA C.F.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 14

2013/12/15

  
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 1 - 1 OSTADAR S.K.T.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 1 - 2 BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E.
ZARAUTZ K.E. 0 - 4 BERIO F.T.
TOURING KE 2 - 1 VASCONIA C.D.
ALOĐA MENDI K.E. 0 - 2 AURRERA K.E.
HERNANI C.D. 3 - 1 ANTZUOLA K.E.
HONDARRIBIA F.E 2 - 2 GETARIAKO KETA F.T.
BERGARA K.E. 3 - 4 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
TOLOSA C.F. 2 - 2 ANAITASUNA C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 15

2013/12/22

  
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 0 - 1 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E. 3 - 1 ZARAUTZ K.E.
BERIO F.T. 2 - 1 TOURING KE
VASCONIA C.D. 0 - 1 ALOĐA MENDI K.E.
AURRERA K.E. 2 - 2 HERNANI C.D.
ANTZUOLA K.E. 1 - 1 HONDARRIBIA F.E
GETARIAKO KETA F.T. 1 - 0 BERGARA K.E.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 1 - 2 TOLOSA C.F.
OSTADAR S.K.T. 0 - 5 ANAITASUNA C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 16

2014/01/05

  
OSTADAR S.K.T. 2 - 2 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
ZARAUTZ K.E. 2 - 0 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
TOURING KE 1 - 1 BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E.
ALOĐA MENDI K.E. 0 - 0 BERIO F.T.
HERNANI C.D. 3 - 1 VASCONIA C.D.
HONDARRIBIA F.E 1 - 1 AURRERA K.E.
BERGARA K.E. 1 - 1 ANTZUOLA K.E.
TOLOSA C.F. 2 - 1 GETARIAKO KETA F.T.
ANAITASUNA C.D. 3 - 0 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 17

2014/01/12

  
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 2 - 0 ZARAUTZ K.E.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 1 - 0 TOURING KE
BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E. 1 - 1 ALOĐA MENDI K.E.
BERIO F.T. 1 - 0 HERNANI C.D.
VASCONIA C.D. 1 - 0 HONDARRIBIA F.E
AURRERA K.E. 0 - 0 BERGARA K.E.
ANTZUOLA K.E. 1 - 1 TOLOSA C.F.
GETARIAKO KETA F.T. 0 - 2 ANAITASUNA C.D.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 0 - 3 OSTADAR S.K.T.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 18

2014/01/19

  
GETARIAKO KETA F.T. 2 - 0 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
ANTZUOLA K.E. 1 - 1 ANAITASUNA C.D.
AURRERA K.E. 1 - 2 TOLOSA C.F.
VASCONIA C.D. 1 - 2 BERGARA K.E.
BERIO F.T. 5 - 0 HONDARRIBIA F.E
BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E. 0 - 0 HERNANI C.D.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 1 - 1 ALOĐA MENDI K.E.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 2 - 0 TOURING KE
ZARAUTZ K.E. 2 - 1 OSTADAR S.K.T.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 19

2014/01/26

  
OSTADAR S.K.T. 1 - 0 GETARIAKO KETA F.T.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 0 - 1 ANTZUOLA K.E.
ANAITASUNA C.D. 2 - 0 AURRERA K.E.
TOLOSA C.F. 0 - 0 VASCONIA C.D.
BERGARA K.E. 2 - 2 BERIO F.T.
HONDARRIBIA F.E 3 - 1 BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E.
HERNANI C.D. 2 - 1 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
ALOĐA MENDI K.E. 0 - 2 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
TOURING KE 6 - 2 ZARAUTZ K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 20

2014/02/02

  
ANTZUOLA K.E. 3 - 0 GETARIAKO KETA F.T.
AURRERA K.E. 2 - 1 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
VASCONIA C.D. 1 - 1 ANAITASUNA C.D.
BERIO F.T. 2 - 0 TOLOSA C.F.
BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E. 0 - 0 BERGARA K.E.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 4 - 0 HONDARRIBIA F.E
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 2 - 0 HERNANI C.D.
ZARAUTZ K.E. 1 - 2 ALOĐA MENDI K.E.
TOURING KE 0 - 0 OSTADAR S.K.T.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 21

2014/02/09

  
OSTADAR S.K.T. 1 - 1 ANTZUOLA K.E.
GETARIAKO KETA F.T. 1 - 2 AURRERA K.E.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 0 - 0 VASCONIA C.D.
ANAITASUNA C.D. 1 - 1 BERIO F.T.
TOLOSA C.F. 3 - 0 BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E.
BERGARA K.E. 1 - 0 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
HONDARRIBIA F.E 0 - 3 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
HERNANI C.D. 2 - 0 ZARAUTZ K.E.
ALOĐA MENDI K.E. 6 - 0 TOURING KE
Igo

Jardunaldia: 22

2014/02/16

  
AURRERA K.E. 3 - 0 ANTZUOLA K.E.
VASCONIA C.D. 4 - 1 GETARIAKO KETA F.T.
BERIO F.T. 2 - 0 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E. 1 - 3 ANAITASUNA C.D.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 1 - 3 TOLOSA C.F.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 2 - 1 BERGARA K.E.
ZARAUTZ K.E. 2 - 1 HONDARRIBIA F.E
TOURING KE 0 - 2 HERNANI C.D.
ALOĐA MENDI K.E. 1 - 0 OSTADAR S.K.T.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 23

2014/02/23

  
OSTADAR S.K.T. 1 - 2 AURRERA K.E.
ANTZUOLA K.E. 2 - 1 VASCONIA C.D.
GETARIAKO KETA F.T. 0 - 1 BERIO F.T.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 1 - 1 BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E.
ANAITASUNA C.D. 1 - 1 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
TOLOSA C.F. 0 - 2 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
BERGARA K.E. 0 - 0 ZARAUTZ K.E.
HONDARRIBIA F.E 4 - 1 TOURING KE
HERNANI C.D. 3 - 0 ALOĐA MENDI K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 24

2014/03/02

  
VASCONIA C.D. 1 - 2 AURRERA K.E.
BERIO F.T. 4 - 0 ANTZUOLA K.E.
BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E. 2 - 1 GETARIAKO KETA F.T.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 3 - 0 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 2 - 0 ANAITASUNA C.D.
ZARAUTZ K.E. 2 - 1 TOLOSA C.F.
TOURING KE 3 - 0 BERGARA K.E.
ALOĐA MENDI K.E. 6 - 0 HONDARRIBIA F.E
HERNANI C.D. 2 - 1 OSTADAR S.K.T.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 25

2014/03/09

  
OSTADAR S.K.T. 1 - 1 VASCONIA C.D.
AURRERA K.E. 0 - 1 BERIO F.T.
ANTZUOLA K.E. 2 - 0 BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E.
GETARIAKO KETA F.T. 0 - 1 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 0 - 1 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
ANAITASUNA C.D. 2 - 0 ZARAUTZ K.E.
TOLOSA C.F. 5 - 1 TOURING KE
BERGARA K.E. 0 - 2 ALOĐA MENDI K.E.
HONDARRIBIA F.E 3 - 2 HERNANI C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 26

2014/03/16

  
BERIO F.T. 2 - 2 VASCONIA C.D.
BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E. 0 - 0 AURRERA K.E.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 3 - 0 ANTZUOLA K.E.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 3 - 0 GETARIAKO KETA F.T.
ZARAUTZ K.E. 0 - 2 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
TOURING KE 3 - 1 ANAITASUNA C.D.
ALOĐA MENDI K.E. 2 - 2 TOLOSA C.F.
HERNANI C.D. 2 - 2 BERGARA K.E.
HONDARRIBIA F.E 1 - 3 OSTADAR S.K.T.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 27

2014/03/23

  
OSTADAR S.K.T. 0 - 2 BERIO F.T.
VASCONIA C.D. 3 - 2 BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E.
AURRERA K.E. 2 - 2 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
ANTZUOLA K.E. 0 - 2 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
GETARIAKO KETA F.T. 0 - 0 ZARAUTZ K.E.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 1 - 0 TOURING KE
ANAITASUNA C.D. 0 - 1 ALOĐA MENDI K.E.
TOLOSA C.F. 1 - 0 HERNANI C.D.
BERGARA K.E. 0 - 0 HONDARRIBIA F.E
Igo

Jardunaldia: 28

2014/03/30

  
BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E. 0 - 1 BERIO F.T.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 0 - 0 VASCONIA C.D.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 2 - 0 AURRERA K.E.
ZARAUTZ K.E. 3 - 2 ANTZUOLA K.E.
TOURING KE 4 - 2 GETARIAKO KETA F.T.
ALOĐA MENDI K.E. 3 - 1 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
HERNANI C.D. 1 - 2 ANAITASUNA C.D.
HONDARRIBIA F.E 0 - 2 TOLOSA C.F.
BERGARA K.E. 0 - 1 OSTADAR S.K.T.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 29

2014/04/06

  
OSTADAR S.K.T. 1 - 2 BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E.
BERIO F.T. 3 - 0 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
VASCONIA C.D. 1 - 3 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
AURRERA K.E. 0 - 2 ZARAUTZ K.E.
ANTZUOLA K.E. 1 - 0 TOURING KE
GETARIAKO KETA F.T. 0 - 1 ALOĐA MENDI K.E.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 0 - 0 HERNANI C.D.
ANAITASUNA C.D. 1 - 0 HONDARRIBIA F.E
TOLOSA C.F. 1 - 0 BERGARA K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 30

2014/04/13

  
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 0 - 1 BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 1 - 1 BERIO F.T.
ZARAUTZ K.E. 3 - 1 VASCONIA C.D.
TOURING KE 3 - 0 AURRERA K.E.
ALOĐA MENDI K.E. 2 - 2 ANTZUOLA K.E.
HERNANI C.D. 4 - 1 GETARIAKO KETA F.T.
HONDARRIBIA F.E 1 - 1 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
BERGARA K.E. 0 - 2 ANAITASUNA C.D.
TOLOSA C.F. 1 - 0 OSTADAR S.K.T.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 31

2014/05/04

  
OSTADAR S.K.T. 0 - 1 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E. 1 - 0 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
BERIO F.T. 1 - 0 ZARAUTZ K.E.
VASCONIA C.D. 2 - 4 TOURING KE
AURRERA K.E. 0 - 0 ALOĐA MENDI K.E.
ANTZUOLA K.E. 0 - 1 HERNANI C.D.
GETARIAKO KETA F.T. 2 - 2 HONDARRIBIA F.E
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 0 - 2 BERGARA K.E.
ANAITASUNA C.D. 1 - 2 TOLOSA C.F.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 32

2014/05/11

  
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 2 - 1 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
ZARAUTZ K.E. 2 - 0 BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E.
TOURING KE 2 - 0 BERIO F.T.
ALOĐA MENDI K.E. 0 - 1 VASCONIA C.D.
HERNANI C.D. 2 - 2 AURRERA K.E.
HONDARRIBIA F.E 3 - 4 ANTZUOLA K.E.
BERGARA K.E. 5 - 0 GETARIAKO KETA F.T.
TOLOSA C.F. 3 - 2 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
ANAITASUNA C.D. 0 - 0 OSTADAR S.K.T.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 33

2014/05/18

  
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 1 - 0 OSTADAR S.K.T.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 2 - 3 ZARAUTZ K.E.
BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E. 2 - 1 TOURING KE
BERIO F.T. 1 - 2 ALOĐA MENDI K.E.
VASCONIA C.D. 1 - 0 HERNANI C.D.
AURRERA K.E. 1 - 1 HONDARRIBIA F.E
ANTZUOLA K.E. 1 - 1 BERGARA K.E.
GETARIAKO KETA F.T. 2 - 3 TOLOSA C.F.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 1 - 3 ANAITASUNA C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 34

2014/05/25

  
ZARAUTZ K.E. 2 - 3 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
TOURING KE 1 - 1 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
ALOĐA MENDI K.E. 0 - 1 BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E.
HERNANI C.D. 3 - 1 BERIO F.T.
HONDARRIBIA F.E 1 - 0 VASCONIA C.D.
BERGARA K.E. 0 - 1 AURRERA K.E.
TOLOSA C.F. 2 - 1 ANTZUOLA K.E.
ANAITASUNA C.D. 2 - 1 GETARIAKO KETA F.T.
OSTADAR S.K.T. 1 - 3 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
Igo