Hasiera / Federazioa - Historikoa / ALEBINA ALEBINEN TXAPELDUNEN FASEA Multzoa II ( 2012 / 2013 )

ALEBINA ALEBINEN TXAPELDUNEN FASEA  Multzoa II ( 2012 / 2013 )

Klasifikazioa
Postua Taldea J Etxean Kanpoan GA GK Puntuak
I B G I B G
1 TOLOSA C.F. 8 4 0 0 2 2 0 26 10 20
2 EIBAR S.A.D. 8 3 1 0 3 0 1 26 17 19
3 ORDIZIA K.E. 8 4 0 0 1 0 3 27 20 15
4 BEASAIN S.D. 8 3 1 0 0 2 2 26 21 12
5 UROLA K.E. 8 3 1 0 0 1 3 15 20 11
6 LAGUN ONAK C.D. 8 1 1 2 1 1 2 34 28 8
7 MARTUTENE K.E. 8 2 1 1 0 0 4 18 25 7
8 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 8 0 2 2 1 0 3 17 29 5
9 ALOÑA MENDI K.E. 8 1 0 3 0 1 3 16 35 4

Jardunaldia: 1

2013/03/10

  
EIBAR S.A.D. 3 - 2 BEASAIN S.D.
ORDIZIA K.E. 4 - 3 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 1 - 1 UROLA K.E.
MARTUTENE K.E. 3 - 1 ALOŅA MENDI K.E.
Atsedena - TOLOSA C.F.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 2

2013/03/17

  
BEASAIN S.D. - Atsedena
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 4 - 5 EIBAR S.A.D.
UROLA K.E. 3 - 1 ORDIZIA K.E.
ALOŅA MENDI K.E. 4 - 1 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
TOLOSA C.F. 3 - 2 MARTUTENE K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 3

2013/03/24

  
BEASAIN S.D. 4 - 1 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
EIBAR S.A.D. 3 - 0 UROLA K.E.
ORDIZIA K.E. 5 - 2 ALOŅA MENDI K.E.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 2 - 7 TOLOSA C.F.
Atsedena - MARTUTENE K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 4

2013/04/07

  
LAGUN ONAK C.D. - Atsedena
UROLA K.E. 2 - 2 BEASAIN S.D.
ALOŅA MENDI K.E. 2 - 5 EIBAR S.A.D.
TOLOSA C.F. 1 - 0 ORDIZIA K.E.
MARTUTENE K.E. 4 - 3 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
Igo

Jardunaldia: 5

2013/04/14

  
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 6 - 2 UROLA K.E.
BEASAIN S.D. 3 - 3 ALOŅA MENDI K.E.
EIBAR S.A.D. 1 - 1 TOLOSA C.F.
ORDIZIA K.E. 3 - 1 MARTUTENE K.E.
Atsedena - ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
Igo

Jardunaldia: 6

2013/04/21

  
UROLA K.E. - Atsedena
ALOŅA MENDI K.E. 1 - 9 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
TOLOSA C.F. 3 - 2 BEASAIN S.D.
MARTUTENE K.E. 2 - 4 EIBAR S.A.D.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 1 - 4 ORDIZIA K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 7

2013/05/01

  
UROLA K.E. 4 - 3 ALOŅA MENDI K.E.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 3 - 3 TOLOSA C.F.
BEASAIN S.D. 5 - 2 MARTUTENE K.E.
EIBAR S.A.D. 2 - 1 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
Atsedena - ORDIZIA K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 8

2013/05/05

  
Atsedena - ALOŅA MENDI K.E.
TOLOSA C.F. 3 - 0 UROLA K.E.
MARTUTENE K.E. 3 - 3 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 2 - 2 BEASAIN S.D.
ORDIZIA K.E. 5 - 3 EIBAR S.A.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 9

2013/05/19

  
ALOŅA MENDI K.E. 0 - 5 TOLOSA C.F.
UROLA K.E. 3 - 1 MARTUTENE K.E.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 5 - 6 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
BEASAIN S.D. 6 - 5 ORDIZIA K.E.
EIBAR S.A.D. - Atsedena
Igo