Hasiera / Federazioa - Historikoa / JUBENILA JUBENILEN 1. IGOERA FASEA Multzoa I ( 2012 / 2013 )

JUBENILA JUBENILEN 1. IGOERA FASEA  Multzoa I ( 2012 / 2013 )

Klasifikazioa
Postua Taldea J Etxean Kanpoan GA GK Puntuak
I B G I B G
1 BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E. 18 7 0 2 5 3 1 54 23 39
2 ILINTXA S.D. 18 7 1 1 5 2 2 48 21 39
3 MARTUTENE K.E. 18 6 2 1 6 0 3 42 19 38
4 DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. 18 5 2 2 5 3 1 49 28 35
5 PASAIA K.E. 18 5 3 1 2 1 6 35 44 25
6 URNIETA K.E. 18 3 0 6 4 2 3 28 32 22
7 ANAITASUNA C.D. ''B'' 18 4 0 5 3 0 6 31 45 21
8 TRINTXERPE C.D. 18 3 3 3 2 2 5 30 42 19
9 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA ''B'' 18 2 0 7 1 0 8 20 49 9
10 ANTIGUA LUBERRI B.G.E. 18 1 2 6 1 0 8 13 47 8

Jardunaldia: 1

2013/01/06

  
ILINTXA S.D. 5 - 0 ANAITASUNA C.D. B
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA B 1 - 3 PASAIA K.E.
DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. 2 - 3 URNIETA K.E.
TRINTXERPE C.D. 3 - 2 ANTIGUA LUBERRI B.G.E.
MARTUTENE K.E. 1 - 1 BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 2

2013/01/13

  
ANAITASUNA C.D. B 1 - 2 MARTUTENE K.E.
PASAIA K.E. 2 - 3 ILINTXA S.D.
URNIETA K.E. 3 - 1 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA B
ANTIGUA LUBERRI B.G.E. 0 - 5 DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D.
BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E. 3 - 0 TRINTXERPE C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 3

2013/01/20

  
ANAITASUNA C.D. B 1 - 3 PASAIA K.E.
ILINTXA S.D. 1 - 3 URNIETA K.E.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA B 2 - 1 ANTIGUA LUBERRI B.G.E.
DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. 1 - 2 BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E.
MARTUTENE K.E. 2 - 0 TRINTXERPE C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 4

2013/01/27

  
PASAIA K.E. 3 - 2 MARTUTENE K.E.
URNIETA K.E. 4 - 1 ANAITASUNA C.D. B
ANTIGUA LUBERRI B.G.E. 0 - 1 ILINTXA S.D.
BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E. 3 - 2 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA B
TRINTXERPE C.D. 4 - 4 DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 5

2013/02/03

  
PASAIA K.E. 1 - 1 URNIETA K.E.
ANAITASUNA C.D. B 3 - 2 ANTIGUA LUBERRI B.G.E.
ILINTXA S.D. 3 - 2 BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA B 1 - 2 TRINTXERPE C.D.
MARTUTENE K.E. 0 - 2 DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 6

2013/02/10

  
URNIETA K.E. 0 - 1 MARTUTENE K.E.
ANTIGUA LUBERRI B.G.E. 3 - 2 PASAIA K.E.
BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E. 5 - 3 ANAITASUNA C.D. B
TRINTXERPE C.D. 3 - 2 ILINTXA S.D.
DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. 4 - 2 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA B
Igo

Jardunaldia: 7

2013/02/17

  
URNIETA K.E. 0 - 1 ANTIGUA LUBERRI B.G.E.
PASAIA K.E. 1 - 1 BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E.
ANAITASUNA C.D. B 4 - 2 TRINTXERPE C.D.
ILINTXA S.D. 1 - 1 DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D.
MARTUTENE K.E. 4 - 0 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA B
Igo

Jardunaldia: 8

2013/02/24

  
MARTUTENE K.E. 4 - 1 ANTIGUA LUBERRI B.G.E.
BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E. 3 - 1 URNIETA K.E.
TRINTXERPE C.D. 2 - 2 PASAIA K.E.
DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. 4 - 1 ANAITASUNA C.D. B
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA B 1 - 4 ILINTXA S.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 9

2013/03/03

  
ANTIGUA LUBERRI B.G.E. 1 - 1 BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E.
URNIETA K.E. 0 - 1 TRINTXERPE C.D.
PASAIA K.E. 2 - 2 DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D.
ANAITASUNA C.D. B 3 - 2 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA B
ILINTXA S.D. 3 - 2 MARTUTENE K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 10

2013/03/10

  
ANAITASUNA C.D. B 0 - 3 ILINTXA S.D.
PASAIA K.E. 4 - 1 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA B
URNIETA K.E. 0 - 2 DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D.
ANTIGUA LUBERRI B.G.E. 1 - 1 TRINTXERPE C.D.
BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E. 1 - 2 MARTUTENE K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 11

2013/03/17

  
MARTUTENE K.E. 2 - 1 ANAITASUNA C.D. B
ILINTXA S.D. 4 - 1 PASAIA K.E.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA B 4 - 2 URNIETA K.E.
DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. 3 - 0 ANTIGUA LUBERRI B.G.E.
TRINTXERPE C.D. 1 - 5 BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 12

2013/03/24

  
PASAIA K.E. 2 - 1 ANAITASUNA C.D. B
URNIETA K.E. 2 - 3 ILINTXA S.D.
ANTIGUA LUBERRI B.G.E. 0 - 1 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA B
BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E. 2 - 3 DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D.
TRINTXERPE C.D. 1 - 3 MARTUTENE K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 13

2013/04/14

  
MARTUTENE K.E. 6 - 0 PASAIA K.E.
ANAITASUNA C.D. B 2 - 3 URNIETA K.E.
ILINTXA S.D. 5 - 0 ANTIGUA LUBERRI B.G.E.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA B 1 - 4 BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E.
DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. 3 - 3 TRINTXERPE C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 14

2013/04/21

  
URNIETA K.E. 4 - 2 PASAIA K.E.
ANTIGUA LUBERRI B.G.E. 0 - 2 ANAITASUNA C.D. B
BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E. 2 - 0 ILINTXA S.D.
TRINTXERPE C.D. 3 - 0 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA B
DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. 4 - 2 MARTUTENE K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 15

2013/04/28

  
MARTUTENE K.E. 3 - 0 URNIETA K.E.
PASAIA K.E. 2 - 1 ANTIGUA LUBERRI B.G.E.
ANAITASUNA C.D. B 0 - 1 BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E.
ILINTXA S.D. 4 - 0 TRINTXERPE C.D.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA B 1 - 3 DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 16

2013/05/05

  
ANTIGUA LUBERRI B.G.E. 0 - 1 URNIETA K.E.
BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E. 7 - 2 PASAIA K.E.
TRINTXERPE C.D. 3 - 4 ANAITASUNA C.D. B
DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. 1 - 1 ILINTXA S.D.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA B 0 - 1 MARTUTENE K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 17

2013/05/12

  
ANTIGUA LUBERRI B.G.E. 0 - 4 MARTUTENE K.E.
URNIETA K.E. 1 - 4 BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E.
PASAIA K.E. 2 - 1 TRINTXERPE C.D.
ANAITASUNA C.D. B 3 - 2 DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D.
ILINTXA S.D. 4 - 0 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA B
Igo

Jardunaldia: 18

2013/05/19

  
BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E. 7 - 0 ANTIGUA LUBERRI B.G.E.
TRINTXERPE C.D. 0 - 0 URNIETA K.E.
DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. 3 - 1 PASAIA K.E.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA B 0 - 1 ANAITASUNA C.D. B
MARTUTENE K.E. 1 - 1 ILINTXA S.D.
Igo