Hasiera / Federazioa - Historikoa / INFANTILA INFANTIL TXIKIEN KOPA Multzoa III ( 2012 / 2013 )

INFANTILA INFANTIL TXIKIEN KOPA  Multzoa III ( 2012 / 2013 )

Klasifikazioa
Postua Taldea J Etxean Kanpoan GA GK Puntuak
I B G I B G
1 ZARAUTZ K.E. ''B'' 16 8 0 0 5 2 1 57 17 41
2 ZUMAIAKO F.T. ''B'' 16 7 1 0 4 1 3 44 25 35
3 ALOÑA MENDI K.E. ''B'' 16 5 0 3 3 2 3 34 27 26
4 ALOÑA MENDI K.E. ''C'' 16 3 2 3 4 2 2 45 37 25
5 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 16 5 1 2 2 0 6 43 42 22
6 ILINTXA S.D. 16 4 2 2 2 1 5 39 38 21
7 ELGOIBAR C.D. ''B'' 16 2 4 2 2 0 6 30 39 16
8 UROLA K.E. ''B'' 16 3 0 5 1 2 5 36 41 14
9 URKI C.D. 16 2 0 6 0 0 8 14 76 6

Jardunaldia: 1

2012/12/02

  
ELGOIBAR C.D. B 2 - 2 ZUMAIAKO F.T. B
URKI C.D. - Atsedena
ALOŅA MENDI K.E. B 2 - 3 ALOŅA MENDI K.E. C
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 2 - 2 ZARAUTZ K.E. B
ILINTXA S.D. 1 - 1 UROLA K.E. B
Igo

Jardunaldia: 2

2012/12/16

  
ZUMAIAKO F.T. B 4 - 2 ILINTXA S.D.
Atsedena - ELGOIBAR C.D. B
ALOŅA MENDI K.E. C 7 - 1 URKI C.D.
ZARAUTZ K.E. B 4 - 1 ALOŅA MENDI K.E. B
UROLA K.E. B 6 - 0 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
Igo

Jardunaldia: 3

2012/12/23

  
ZUMAIAKO F.T. B - Atsedena
ELGOIBAR C.D. B 0 - 0 ALOŅA MENDI K.E. C
URKI C.D. 1 - 3 ZARAUTZ K.E. B
ALOŅA MENDI K.E. B 4 - 1 UROLA K.E. B
ILINTXA S.D. 3 - 2 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
Igo

Jardunaldia: 4

2013/01/13

  
Atsedena - ILINTXA S.D.
ALOŅA MENDI K.E. C 5 - 4 ZUMAIAKO F.T. B
ZARAUTZ K.E. B 7 - 0 ELGOIBAR C.D. B
UROLA K.E. B 5 - 2 URKI C.D.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 3 - 1 ALOŅA MENDI K.E. B
Igo

Jardunaldia: 5

2013/01/20

  
Atsedena - ALOŅA MENDI K.E. C
ZUMAIAKO F.T. B 0 - 0 ZARAUTZ K.E. B
ELGOIBAR C.D. B 1 - 1 UROLA K.E. B
URKI C.D. 1 - 4 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
ILINTXA S.D. 2 - 3 ALOŅA MENDI K.E. B
Igo

Jardunaldia: 6

2013/01/27

  
ALOŅA MENDI K.E. C 2 - 2 ILINTXA S.D.
ZARAUTZ K.E. B - Atsedena
UROLA K.E. B 1 - 2 ZUMAIAKO F.T. B
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 1 - 0 ELGOIBAR C.D. B
ALOŅA MENDI K.E. B 4 - 0 URKI C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 7

2013/02/03

  
ALOŅA MENDI K.E. C 1 - 2 ZARAUTZ K.E. B
Atsedena - UROLA K.E. B
ZUMAIAKO F.T. B 3 - 1 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
ELGOIBAR C.D. B 3 - 3 ALOŅA MENDI K.E. B
ILINTXA S.D. 9 - 0 URKI C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 8

2013/02/17

  
ILINTXA S.D. 2 - 1 ZARAUTZ K.E. B
UROLA K.E. B 1 - 3 ALOŅA MENDI K.E. C
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA - Atsedena
ALOŅA MENDI K.E. B 0 - 1 ZUMAIAKO F.T. B
URKI C.D. 1 - 0 ELGOIBAR C.D. B
Igo

Jardunaldia: 9

2013/02/24

  
ZARAUTZ K.E. B 3 - 2 UROLA K.E. B
ALOŅA MENDI K.E. C 2 - 3 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
Atsedena - ALOŅA MENDI K.E. B
ZUMAIAKO F.T. B 7 - 0 URKI C.D.
ELGOIBAR C.D. B 1 - 4 ILINTXA S.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 10

2013/03/03

  
ZUMAIAKO F.T. B 2 - 1 ELGOIBAR C.D. B
Atsedena - URKI C.D.
ALOŅA MENDI K.E. C 0 - 0 ALOŅA MENDI K.E. B
ZARAUTZ K.E. B 5 - 2 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
UROLA K.E. B 1 - 2 ILINTXA S.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 11

2013/03/10

  
ILINTXA S.D. 5 - 2 ZUMAIAKO F.T. B
ELGOIBAR C.D. B - Atsedena
URKI C.D. 2 - 4 ALOŅA MENDI K.E. C
ALOŅA MENDI K.E. B 1 - 4 ZARAUTZ K.E. B
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 5 - 0 UROLA K.E. B
Igo

Jardunaldia: 12

2013/03/17

  
Atsedena - ZUMAIAKO F.T. B
ALOŅA MENDI K.E. C 2 - 3 ELGOIBAR C.D. B
ZARAUTZ K.E. B 11 - 0 URKI C.D.
UROLA K.E. B 1 - 3 ALOŅA MENDI K.E. B
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 5 - 1 ILINTXA S.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 13

2013/03/24

  
ILINTXA S.D. - Atsedena
ZUMAIAKO F.T. B 6 - 2 ALOŅA MENDI K.E. C
ELGOIBAR C.D. B 1 - 3 ZARAUTZ K.E. B
URKI C.D. 2 - 6 UROLA K.E. B
ALOŅA MENDI K.E. B 2 - 0 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
Igo

Jardunaldia: 14

2013/04/14

  
ALOŅA MENDI K.E. C - Atsedena
ZARAUTZ K.E. B 1 - 0 ZUMAIAKO F.T. B
UROLA K.E. B 4 - 2 ELGOIBAR C.D. B
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 4 - 1 URKI C.D.
ALOŅA MENDI K.E. B 3 - 1 ILINTXA S.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 15

2013/04/21

  
ILINTXA S.D. 3 - 3 ALOŅA MENDI K.E. C
Atsedena - ZARAUTZ K.E. B
ZUMAIAKO F.T. B 3 - 1 UROLA K.E. B
ELGOIBAR C.D. B 7 - 6 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
URKI C.D. 1 - 4 ALOŅA MENDI K.E. B
Igo

Jardunaldia: 16

2013/04/28

  
ZARAUTZ K.E. B 3 - 2 ALOŅA MENDI K.E. C
UROLA K.E. B - Atsedena
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 3 - 4 ZUMAIAKO F.T. B
ALOŅA MENDI K.E. B 2 - 1 ELGOIBAR C.D. B
URKI C.D. 2 - 1 ILINTXA S.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 17

2013/05/05

  
ZARAUTZ K.E. B 5 - 0 ILINTXA S.D.
ALOŅA MENDI K.E. C 5 - 3 UROLA K.E. B
Atsedena - ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
ZUMAIAKO F.T. B 2 - 1 ALOŅA MENDI K.E. B
ELGOIBAR C.D. B 5 - 0 URKI C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 18

2013/05/12

  
UROLA K.E. B 2 - 3 ZARAUTZ K.E. B
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 2 - 4 ALOŅA MENDI K.E. C
ALOŅA MENDI K.E. B - Atsedena
URKI C.D. 0 - 2 ZUMAIAKO F.T. B
ILINTXA S.D. 1 - 3 ELGOIBAR C.D. B
Igo