Hasiera / Federazioa - Historikoa / EMAKUMEZKOEN EMAKUMEZKOEN 2. MAILA Multzoa I ( 2012 / 2013 )

EMAKUMEZKOEN EMAKUMEZKOEN 2. MAILA  Multzoa I ( 2012 / 2013 )

Klasifikazioa
Postua Taldea J Etxean Kanpoan GA GK Puntuak
I B G I B G
1 AÑORGA K.K.E 26 10 2 1 8 3 2 62 28 59
2 SAN IGNACIO S.D. 26 10 2 1 6 2 5 41 25 52
3 OIARTZUN K.E. 26 8 4 1 5 7 1 63 29 50
4 OSASUNA C.A. 26 9 2 2 6 1 6 50 32 48
5 ATHLETIC CLUB 26 9 2 2 4 5 4 62 25 46
6 SAN JUAN A.D. 26 7 3 3 6 4 3 39 28 46
7 AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. 26 9 2 2 4 5 4 53 28 46
8 PAULDARRAK E.F.K.T. 26 6 5 2 6 4 3 46 30 45
9 LOGROÑO C.D. E.F. 26 3 5 5 4 3 6 31 45 29
10 ABANTO CLUB 26 4 4 5 3 3 7 36 36 28
11 MONDRAGON C.F. 26 3 5 5 3 2 8 29 37 25
12 ZARAUTZ K.E. 26 2 2 9 1 3 9 37 79 14
13 EIBAR S.A.D. 26 1 3 9 1 1 11 25 94 10
14 CASTEJON C.D. 26 1 2 10 0 0 13 19 77 5

Jardunaldia: 1

2012/09/09

  
LOGROŅO C.D. E.F. 1 - 3 OIARTZUN K.E.
MONDRAGON C.F. 1 - 2 SAN IGNACIO S.D.
EIBAR S.A.D. 0 - 6 AŅORGA K.K.E
CASTEJON C.D. 1 - 6 PAULDARRAK E.F.K.T.
ZARAUTZ K.E. 1 - 0 AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D.
ATHLETIC CLUB 3 - 0 SAN JUAN A.D.
ABANTO CLUB 4 - 1 OSASUNA C.A.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 2

2012/09/16

  
OIARTZUN K.E. 0 - 2 ABANTO CLUB
SAN IGNACIO S.D. 2 - 0 LOGROŅO C.D. E.F.
AŅORGA K.K.E 1 - 4 MONDRAGON C.F.
PAULDARRAK E.F.K.T. 3 - 1 EIBAR S.A.D.
AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. 3 - 1 CASTEJON C.D.
SAN JUAN A.D. 1 - 0 ZARAUTZ K.E.
OSASUNA C.A. 4 - 1 ATHLETIC CLUB
Igo

Jardunaldia: 3

2012/09/23

  
OIARTZUN K.E. 2 - 2 SAN IGNACIO S.D.
LOGROŅO C.D. E.F. 3 - 4 AŅORGA K.K.E
MONDRAGON C.F. 1 - 1 PAULDARRAK E.F.K.T.
EIBAR S.A.D. 1 - 5 AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D.
CASTEJON C.D. 2 - 4 SAN JUAN A.D.
ZARAUTZ K.E. 2 - 6 OSASUNA C.A.
ABANTO CLUB 1 - 1 ATHLETIC CLUB
Igo

Jardunaldia: 4

2012/09/30

  
SAN IGNACIO S.D. 2 - 0 ABANTO CLUB
AŅORGA K.K.E 1 - 1 OIARTZUN K.E.
PAULDARRAK E.F.K.T. 1 - 1 LOGROŅO C.D. E.F.
AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. 1 - 0 MONDRAGON C.F.
SAN JUAN A.D. 4 - 0 EIBAR S.A.D.
OSASUNA C.A. 1 - 0 CASTEJON C.D.
ATHLETIC CLUB 4 - 1 ZARAUTZ K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 5

2012/10/07

  
SAN IGNACIO S.D. 1 - 0 AŅORGA K.K.E
OIARTZUN K.E. 3 - 3 PAULDARRAK E.F.K.T.
LOGROŅO C.D. E.F. 1 - 3 AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D.
MONDRAGON C.F. 0 - 0 SAN JUAN A.D.
EIBAR S.A.D. 2 - 3 OSASUNA C.A.
CASTEJON C.D. 0 - 2 ATHLETIC CLUB
ABANTO CLUB 2 - 2 ZARAUTZ K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 6

2012/10/14

  
AŅORGA K.K.E 2 - 0 ABANTO CLUB
PAULDARRAK E.F.K.T. 2 - 0 SAN IGNACIO S.D.
AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. 2 - 2 OIARTZUN K.E.
SAN JUAN A.D. 1 - 0 LOGROŅO C.D. E.F.
OSASUNA C.A. 2 - 1 MONDRAGON C.F.
ATHLETIC CLUB 13 - 0 EIBAR S.A.D.
ZARAUTZ K.E. 4 - 0 CASTEJON C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 7

2012/10/28

  
AŅORGA K.K.E 2 - 0 PAULDARRAK E.F.K.T.
SAN IGNACIO S.D. 3 - 1 AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D.
OIARTZUN K.E. 2 - 2 SAN JUAN A.D.
LOGROŅO C.D. E.F. 0 - 7 OSASUNA C.A.
MONDRAGON C.F. 1 - 1 ATHLETIC CLUB
EIBAR S.A.D. 2 - 6 ZARAUTZ K.E.
ABANTO CLUB 3 - 0 CASTEJON C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 8

2012/11/04

  
PAULDARRAK E.F.K.T. 2 - 0 ABANTO CLUB
AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. 1 - 1 AŅORGA K.K.E
SAN JUAN A.D. 0 - 1 SAN IGNACIO S.D.
OSASUNA C.A. 1 - 0 OIARTZUN K.E.
ATHLETIC CLUB 0 - 0 LOGROŅO C.D. E.F.
ZARAUTZ K.E. 3 - 3 MONDRAGON C.F.
CASTEJON C.D. 4 - 1 EIBAR S.A.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 9

2012/11/11

  
PAULDARRAK E.F.K.T. 1 - 1 AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D.
AŅORGA K.K.E 3 - 2 SAN JUAN A.D.
SAN IGNACIO S.D. 2 - 0 OSASUNA C.A.
OIARTZUN K.E. 3 - 0 ATHLETIC CLUB
LOGROŅO C.D. E.F. 4 - 0 ZARAUTZ K.E.
MONDRAGON C.F. 2 - 1 CASTEJON C.D.
ABANTO CLUB 2 - 0 EIBAR S.A.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 10

2012/11/18

  
AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. 3 - 1 ABANTO CLUB
SAN JUAN A.D. 0 - 1 PAULDARRAK E.F.K.T.
OSASUNA C.A. 0 - 1 AŅORGA K.K.E
ATHLETIC CLUB 1 - 0 SAN IGNACIO S.D.
ZARAUTZ K.E. 0 - 0 OIARTZUN K.E.
CASTEJON C.D. 1 - 2 LOGROŅO C.D. E.F.
EIBAR S.A.D. 0 - 1 MONDRAGON C.F.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 11

2012/11/25

  
AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. 0 - 1 SAN JUAN A.D.
PAULDARRAK E.F.K.T. 0 - 1 OSASUNA C.A.
AŅORGA K.K.E 2 - 1 ATHLETIC CLUB
SAN IGNACIO S.D. 4 - 4 ZARAUTZ K.E.
OIARTZUN K.E. 5 - 0 CASTEJON C.D.
LOGROŅO C.D. E.F. 1 - 1 EIBAR S.A.D.
ABANTO CLUB 1 - 1 MONDRAGON C.F.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 12

2012/12/02

  
ABANTO CLUB 2 - 3 SAN JUAN A.D.
OSASUNA C.A. 1 - 1 AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D.
ATHLETIC CLUB 0 - 2 PAULDARRAK E.F.K.T.
ZARAUTZ K.E. 0 - 5 AŅORGA K.K.E
CASTEJON C.D. 0 - 1 SAN IGNACIO S.D.
EIBAR S.A.D. 1 - 5 OIARTZUN K.E.
MONDRAGON C.F. 1 - 2 LOGROŅO C.D. E.F.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 13

2012/12/06

  
SAN JUAN A.D. 1 - 0 OSASUNA C.A.
AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. 0 - 2 ATHLETIC CLUB
PAULDARRAK E.F.K.T. 2 - 0 ZARAUTZ K.E.
AŅORGA K.K.E 6 - 1 CASTEJON C.D.
SAN IGNACIO S.D. 3 - 0 EIBAR S.A.D.
OIARTZUN K.E. 4 - 0 MONDRAGON C.F.
LOGROŅO C.D. E.F. 1 - 1 ABANTO CLUB
Igo

Jardunaldia: 14

2012/12/09

  
OIARTZUN K.E. 6 - 0 LOGROŅO C.D. E.F.
SAN IGNACIO S.D. 3 - 1 MONDRAGON C.F.
AŅORGA K.K.E 2 - 1 EIBAR S.A.D.
PAULDARRAK E.F.K.T. 3 - 0 CASTEJON C.D.
AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. 5 - 0 ZARAUTZ K.E.
SAN JUAN A.D. 0 - 0 ATHLETIC CLUB
OSASUNA C.A. 2 - 1 ABANTO CLUB
Igo

Jardunaldia: 15

2012/12/16

  
ABANTO CLUB 0 - 1 OIARTZUN K.E.
LOGROŅO C.D. E.F. 0 - 0 SAN IGNACIO S.D.
MONDRAGON C.F. 0 - 1 AŅORGA K.K.E
EIBAR S.A.D. 1 - 1 PAULDARRAK E.F.K.T.
CASTEJON C.D. 0 - 2 AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D.
ZARAUTZ K.E. 1 - 3 SAN JUAN A.D.
ATHLETIC CLUB 1 - 1 OSASUNA C.A.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 16

2013/01/13

  
SAN IGNACIO S.D. 2 - 2 OIARTZUN K.E.
AŅORGA K.K.E 2 - 1 LOGROŅO C.D. E.F.
PAULDARRAK E.F.K.T. 1 - 0 MONDRAGON C.F.
AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. 6 - 0 EIBAR S.A.D.
SAN JUAN A.D. 2 - 1 CASTEJON C.D.
OSASUNA C.A. 3 - 0 ZARAUTZ K.E.
ATHLETIC CLUB 4 - 0 ABANTO CLUB
Igo

Jardunaldia: 17

2013/01/20

  
ABANTO CLUB 0 - 2 SAN IGNACIO S.D.
OIARTZUN K.E. 1 - 1 AŅORGA K.K.E
LOGROŅO C.D. E.F. 1 - 1 PAULDARRAK E.F.K.T.
MONDRAGON C.F. 1 - 1 AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D.
EIBAR S.A.D. 1 - 1 SAN JUAN A.D.
CASTEJON C.D. 0 - 2 OSASUNA C.A.
ZARAUTZ K.E. 3 - 4 ATHLETIC CLUB
Igo

Jardunaldia: 18

2013/01/27

  
AŅORGA K.K.E 3 - 1 SAN IGNACIO S.D.
PAULDARRAK E.F.K.T. 2 - 2 OIARTZUN K.E.
AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. 3 - 0 LOGROŅO C.D. E.F.
SAN JUAN A.D. 2 - 0 MONDRAGON C.F.
OSASUNA C.A. 1 - 0 EIBAR S.A.D.
ATHLETIC CLUB 5 - 0 CASTEJON C.D.
ZARAUTZ K.E. 1 - 4 ABANTO CLUB
Igo

Jardunaldia: 19

2013/02/03

  
ABANTO CLUB 0 - 0 AŅORGA K.K.E
SAN IGNACIO S.D. 2 - 0 PAULDARRAK E.F.K.T.
OIARTZUN K.E. 2 - 1 AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D.
LOGROŅO C.D. E.F. 0 - 1 SAN JUAN A.D.
MONDRAGON C.F. 2 - 3 OSASUNA C.A.
EIBAR S.A.D. 0 - 7 ATHLETIC CLUB
CASTEJON C.D. 4 - 4 ZARAUTZ K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 20

2013/02/17

  
PAULDARRAK E.F.K.T. 1 - 3 AŅORGA K.K.E
AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. 3 - 0 SAN IGNACIO S.D.
SAN JUAN A.D. 1 - 1 OIARTZUN K.E.
OSASUNA C.A. 2 - 2 LOGROŅO C.D. E.F.
ATHLETIC CLUB 2 - 1 MONDRAGON C.F.
ZARAUTZ K.E. 4 - 5 EIBAR S.A.D.
CASTEJON C.D. 0 - 5 ABANTO CLUB
Igo

Jardunaldia: 21

2013/02/24

  
ABANTO CLUB 2 - 3 PAULDARRAK E.F.K.T.
AŅORGA K.K.E 2 - 2 AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D.
SAN IGNACIO S.D. 1 - 4 SAN JUAN A.D.
OIARTZUN K.E. 3 - 2 OSASUNA C.A.
LOGROŅO C.D. E.F. 1 - 1 ATHLETIC CLUB
MONDRAGON C.F. 1 - 0 ZARAUTZ K.E.
EIBAR S.A.D. 5 - 2 CASTEJON C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 22

2013/03/03

  
AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. 3 - 1 PAULDARRAK E.F.K.T.
SAN JUAN A.D. 0 - 3 AŅORGA K.K.E
OSASUNA C.A. 1 - 0 SAN IGNACIO S.D.
ATHLETIC CLUB 2 - 3 OIARTZUN K.E.
ZARAUTZ K.E. 1 - 2 LOGROŅO C.D. E.F.
CASTEJON C.D. 0 - 3 MONDRAGON C.F.
EIBAR S.A.D. 1 - 1 ABANTO CLUB
Igo

Jardunaldia: 23

2013/03/10

  
ABANTO CLUB 1 - 2 AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D.
PAULDARRAK E.F.K.T. 3 - 3 SAN JUAN A.D.
AŅORGA K.K.E 3 - 2 OSASUNA C.A.
SAN IGNACIO S.D. 1 - 0 ATHLETIC CLUB
OIARTZUN K.E. 4 - 0 ZARAUTZ K.E.
LOGROŅO C.D. E.F. 3 - 0 CASTEJON C.D.
MONDRAGON C.F. 2 - 0 EIBAR S.A.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 24

2013/03/17

  
SAN JUAN A.D. 1 - 1 AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D.
OSASUNA C.A. 1 - 2 PAULDARRAK E.F.K.T.
ATHLETIC CLUB 4 - 0 AŅORGA K.K.E
ZARAUTZ K.E. 0 - 2 SAN IGNACIO S.D.
CASTEJON C.D. 0 - 0 OIARTZUN K.E.
EIBAR S.A.D. 0 - 3 LOGROŅO C.D. E.F.
MONDRAGON C.F. 0 - 0 ABANTO CLUB
Igo

Jardunaldia: 25

2013/04/14

  
SAN JUAN A.D. 2 - 1 ABANTO CLUB
AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. 3 - 2 OSASUNA C.A.
PAULDARRAK E.F.K.T. 1 - 1 ATHLETIC CLUB
AŅORGA K.K.E 6 - 0 ZARAUTZ K.E.
SAN IGNACIO S.D. 1 - 0 CASTEJON C.D.
OIARTZUN K.E. 5 - 2 EIBAR S.A.D.
LOGROŅO C.D. E.F. 2 - 1 MONDRAGON C.F.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 26

2013/04/21

  
OSASUNA C.A. 1 - 0 SAN JUAN A.D.
ATHLETIC CLUB 2 - 0 AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D.
ZARAUTZ K.E. 0 - 3 PAULDARRAK E.F.K.T.
CASTEJON C.D. 1 - 2 AŅORGA K.K.E
EIBAR S.A.D. 0 - 3 SAN IGNACIO S.D.
MONDRAGON C.F. 1 - 3 OIARTZUN K.E.
ABANTO CLUB 2 - 0 LOGROŅO C.D. E.F.
Igo