Hasiera / Federazioa - Historikoa / KADETEA KADETEEN EUSKADIKO LIGA Multzoa I ( 2012 / 2013 )

KADETEA KADETEEN EUSKADIKO LIGA  Multzoa I ( 2012 / 2013 )

Klasifikazioa
Postua Taldea J Etxean Kanpoan GA GK Puntuak
I B G I B G
1 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 30 11 3 1 11 3 1 96 26 72
2 ATHLETIC CLUB 30 13 0 2 10 3 2 80 25 72
3 DANOK BAT C. 30 10 3 2 8 3 4 77 37 60
4 ANTIGUOKO K.E. 30 10 4 1 7 4 4 74 32 59
5 GETXO C.D. 30 9 5 1 6 5 4 53 29 55
6 BARAKALDO C.F. 30 9 3 3 8 1 6 60 39 55
7 SANTUTXU F.C. 30 8 3 4 6 5 4 54 27 50
8 CULTURAL DE DURANGO 30 10 3 2 2 5 8 43 38 44
9 EIBAR S.A.D. 30 7 2 6 5 2 8 44 38 40
10 ALAVES S.A.D. 30 7 3 5 3 4 8 52 53 37
11 OSTADAR S.K.T. 30 7 3 5 3 2 10 41 56 35
12 ROMO F.C. 30 5 2 8 3 2 10 43 63 28
13 GERNIKA CLUB S.D. 30 4 3 8 3 4 8 32 67 28
14 OLARIZU C.D. 30 5 3 7 2 1 12 32 60 25
15 ARIZNABARRA C.D. 30 2 3 10 1 0 14 17 87 12
16 HERNANI C.D. 30 0 2 13 0 1 14 15 136 3

Jardunaldia: 1

2012/09/09

  
ARIZNABARRA C.D. 0 - 4 SANTUTXU F.C.
ATHLETIC CLUB 4 - 1 ROMO F.C.
ALAVES S.A.D. 1 - 3 EIBAR S.A.D.
OSTADAR S.K.T. 4 - 0 CULTURAL DE DURANGO
HERNANI C.D. 0 - 3 BARAKALDO C.F.
OLARIZU C.D. 0 - 3 GERNIKA CLUB S.D.
DANOK BAT C. 3 - 5 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
GETXO C.D. 1 - 0 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 2

2012/09/16

  
SANTUTXU F.C. 1 - 0 GETXO C.D.
ROMO F.C. 3 - 1 ARIZNABARRA C.D.
EIBAR S.A.D. 0 - 2 ATHLETIC CLUB
CULTURAL DE DURANGO 1 - 0 ALAVES S.A.D.
BARAKALDO C.F. 3 - 1 OSTADAR S.K.T.
GERNIKA CLUB S.D. 3 - 0 HERNANI C.D.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 5 - 0 OLARIZU C.D.
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 1 - 1 DANOK BAT C.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 3

2012/09/23

  
SANTUTXU F.C. 1 - 1 ROMO F.C.
ARIZNABARRA C.D. 1 - 2 EIBAR S.A.D.
ATHLETIC CLUB 5 - 0 CULTURAL DE DURANGO
ALAVES S.A.D. 0 - 2 BARAKALDO C.F.
OSTADAR S.K.T. 2 - 1 GERNIKA CLUB S.D.
HERNANI C.D. 0 - 7 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
OLARIZU C.D. 0 - 2 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
GETXO C.D. 1 - 2 DANOK BAT C.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 4

2012/09/30

  
ROMO F.C. 2 - 1 GETXO C.D.
EIBAR S.A.D. 0 - 4 SANTUTXU F.C.
CULTURAL DE DURANGO 2 - 1 ARIZNABARRA C.D.
BARAKALDO C.F. 1 - 3 ATHLETIC CLUB
GERNIKA CLUB S.D. 2 - 0 ALAVES S.A.D.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 6 - 0 OSTADAR S.K.T.
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 7 - 0 HERNANI C.D.
DANOK BAT C. 4 - 0 OLARIZU C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 5

2012/10/07

  
ROMO F.C. 1 - 5 EIBAR S.A.D.
SANTUTXU F.C. 0 - 2 CULTURAL DE DURANGO
ARIZNABARRA C.D. 0 - 1 BARAKALDO C.F.
ATHLETIC CLUB 6 - 0 GERNIKA CLUB S.D.
ALAVES S.A.D. 3 - 7 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
OSTADAR S.K.T. 0 - 3 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
HERNANI C.D. 0 - 8 DANOK BAT C.
GETXO C.D. 5 - 3 OLARIZU C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 6

2012/10/14

  
EIBAR S.A.D. 1 - 2 GETXO C.D.
CULTURAL DE DURANGO 2 - 1 ROMO F.C.
BARAKALDO C.F. 1 - 0 SANTUTXU F.C.
GERNIKA CLUB S.D. 1 - 0 ARIZNABARRA C.D.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 2 - 2 ATHLETIC CLUB
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 2 - 1 ALAVES S.A.D.
DANOK BAT C. 4 - 0 OSTADAR S.K.T.
OLARIZU C.D. 3 - 0 HERNANI C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 7

2012/10/21

  
EIBAR S.A.D. 2 - 0 CULTURAL DE DURANGO
ROMO F.C. 0 - 3 BARAKALDO C.F.
SANTUTXU F.C. 4 - 0 GERNIKA CLUB S.D.
ARIZNABARRA C.D. 0 - 4 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
ATHLETIC CLUB 2 - 1 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
ALAVES S.A.D. 4 - 3 DANOK BAT C.
OSTADAR S.K.T. 3 - 0 OLARIZU C.D.
GETXO C.D. 4 - 1 HERNANI C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 8

2012/10/28

  
CULTURAL DE DURANGO 2 - 2 GETXO C.D.
BARAKALDO C.F. 2 - 2 EIBAR S.A.D.
GERNIKA CLUB S.D. 2 - 2 ROMO F.C.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 1 - 1 SANTUTXU F.C.
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 10 - 0 ARIZNABARRA C.D.
DANOK BAT C. 0 - 0 ATHLETIC CLUB
OLARIZU C.D. 1 - 1 ALAVES S.A.D.
HERNANI C.D. 2 - 6 OSTADAR S.K.T.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 9

2012/11/04

  
CULTURAL DE DURANGO 3 - 0 BARAKALDO C.F.
EIBAR S.A.D. 1 - 1 GERNIKA CLUB S.D.
ROMO F.C. 0 - 5 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
SANTUTXU F.C. 1 - 1 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
ARIZNABARRA C.D. 1 - 1 DANOK BAT C.
ATHLETIC CLUB 4 - 0 OLARIZU C.D.
ALAVES S.A.D. 5 - 1 HERNANI C.D.
GETXO C.D. 1 - 1 OSTADAR S.K.T.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 10

2012/11/11

  
BARAKALDO C.F. 2 - 2 GETXO C.D.
GERNIKA CLUB S.D. 0 - 1 CULTURAL DE DURANGO
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 1 - 0 EIBAR S.A.D.
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 2 - 1 ROMO F.C.
DANOK BAT C. 0 - 3 SANTUTXU F.C.
OLARIZU C.D. 3 - 0 ARIZNABARRA C.D.
HERNANI C.D. 1 - 3 ATHLETIC CLUB
OSTADAR S.K.T. 3 - 1 ALAVES S.A.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 11

2012/11/18

  
BARAKALDO C.F. 2 - 1 GERNIKA CLUB S.D.
CULTURAL DE DURANGO 0 - 1 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
EIBAR S.A.D. 1 - 2 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
ROMO F.C. 2 - 2 DANOK BAT C.
SANTUTXU F.C. 2 - 1 OLARIZU C.D.
ARIZNABARRA C.D. 1 - 1 HERNANI C.D.
ATHLETIC CLUB 2 - 1 OSTADAR S.K.T.
GETXO C.D. 1 - 0 ALAVES S.A.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 12

2012/11/25

  
GERNIKA CLUB S.D. 0 - 2 GETXO C.D.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 0 - 1 BARAKALDO C.F.
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 2 - 0 CULTURAL DE DURANGO
DANOK BAT C. 1 - 0 EIBAR S.A.D.
OLARIZU C.D. 2 - 1 ROMO F.C.
HERNANI C.D. 0 - 3 SANTUTXU F.C.
OSTADAR S.K.T. 3 - 2 ARIZNABARRA C.D.
ALAVES S.A.D. 0 - 1 ATHLETIC CLUB
Igo

Jardunaldia: 13

2012/12/02

  
GERNIKA CLUB S.D. 1 - 3 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
BARAKALDO C.F. 5 - 2 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
CULTURAL DE DURANGO 2 - 0 DANOK BAT C.
EIBAR S.A.D. 1 - 0 OLARIZU C.D.
ROMO F.C. 6 - 1 HERNANI C.D.
SANTUTXU F.C. 3 - 0 OSTADAR S.K.T.
ARIZNABARRA C.D. 0 - 0 ALAVES S.A.D.
GETXO C.D. 1 - 1 ATHLETIC CLUB
Igo

Jardunaldia: 14

2012/12/09

  
GETXO C.D. 1 - 1 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 1 - 2 GERNIKA CLUB S.D.
DANOK BAT C. 2 - 2 BARAKALDO C.F.
OLARIZU C.D. 2 - 2 CULTURAL DE DURANGO
HERNANI C.D. 0 - 4 EIBAR S.A.D.
OSTADAR S.K.T. 1 - 0 ROMO F.C.
ALAVES S.A.D. 2 - 2 SANTUTXU F.C.
ATHLETIC CLUB 6 - 0 ARIZNABARRA C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 15

2012/12/16

  
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 1 - 1 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
GERNIKA CLUB S.D. 1 - 4 DANOK BAT C.
BARAKALDO C.F. 2 - 0 OLARIZU C.D.
CULTURAL DE DURANGO 6 - 0 HERNANI C.D.
EIBAR S.A.D. 2 - 1 OSTADAR S.K.T.
ROMO F.C. 0 - 2 ALAVES S.A.D.
SANTUTXU F.C. 0 - 1 ATHLETIC CLUB
ARIZNABARRA C.D. 0 - 4 GETXO C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 16

2013/01/06

  
SANTUTXU F.C. 3 - 0 ARIZNABARRA C.D.
ROMO F.C. 1 - 3 ATHLETIC CLUB
EIBAR S.A.D. 3 - 3 ALAVES S.A.D.
CULTURAL DE DURANGO 3 - 0 OSTADAR S.K.T.
BARAKALDO C.F. 5 - 1 HERNANI C.D.
GERNIKA CLUB S.D. 1 - 0 OLARIZU C.D.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 2 - 1 DANOK BAT C.
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 1 - 1 GETXO C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 17

2013/01/13

  
GETXO C.D. 3 - 2 SANTUTXU F.C.
ARIZNABARRA C.D. 1 - 2 ROMO F.C.
ATHLETIC CLUB 2 - 0 EIBAR S.A.D.
ALAVES S.A.D. 2 - 1 CULTURAL DE DURANGO
OSTADAR S.K.T. 0 - 2 BARAKALDO C.F.
HERNANI C.D. 2 - 2 GERNIKA CLUB S.D.
OLARIZU C.D. 2 - 3 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
DANOK BAT C. 2 - 1 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 18

2013/01/20

  
ROMO F.C. 1 - 3 SANTUTXU F.C.
EIBAR S.A.D. 1 - 0 ARIZNABARRA C.D.
CULTURAL DE DURANGO 3 - 0 ATHLETIC CLUB
BARAKALDO C.F. 1 - 2 ALAVES S.A.D.
GERNIKA CLUB S.D. 1 - 1 OSTADAR S.K.T.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 12 - 0 HERNANI C.D.
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 7 - 1 OLARIZU C.D.
DANOK BAT C. 3 - 1 GETXO C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 19

2013/01/27

  
GETXO C.D. 2 - 0 ROMO F.C.
SANTUTXU F.C. 1 - 0 EIBAR S.A.D.
ARIZNABARRA C.D. 1 - 0 CULTURAL DE DURANGO
ATHLETIC CLUB 4 - 2 BARAKALDO C.F.
ALAVES S.A.D. 9 - 0 GERNIKA CLUB S.D.
OSTADAR S.K.T. 0 - 0 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
HERNANI C.D. 1 - 4 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
OLARIZU C.D. 1 - 2 DANOK BAT C.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 20

2013/02/03

  
EIBAR S.A.D. 3 - 0 ROMO F.C.
CULTURAL DE DURANGO 0 - 0 SANTUTXU F.C.
BARAKALDO C.F. 3 - 0 ARIZNABARRA C.D.
GERNIKA CLUB S.D. 0 - 1 ATHLETIC CLUB
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 4 - 0 ALAVES S.A.D.
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 5 - 0 OSTADAR S.K.T.
DANOK BAT C. 7 - 0 HERNANI C.D.
OLARIZU C.D. 0 - 0 GETXO C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 21

2013/02/10

  
GETXO C.D. 1 - 0 EIBAR S.A.D.
ROMO F.C. 1 - 0 CULTURAL DE DURANGO
SANTUTXU F.C. 2 - 0 BARAKALDO C.F.
ARIZNABARRA C.D. 1 - 2 GERNIKA CLUB S.D.
ATHLETIC CLUB 2 - 3 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
ALAVES S.A.D. 1 - 1 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
OSTADAR S.K.T. 0 - 2 DANOK BAT C.
HERNANI C.D. 0 - 4 OLARIZU C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 22

2013/02/17

  
CULTURAL DE DURANGO 2 - 1 EIBAR S.A.D.
BARAKALDO C.F. 4 - 3 ROMO F.C.
GERNIKA CLUB S.D. 2 - 3 SANTUTXU F.C.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 5 - 0 ARIZNABARRA C.D.
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 3 - 1 ATHLETIC CLUB
DANOK BAT C. 3 - 1 ALAVES S.A.D.
OLARIZU C.D. 0 - 2 OSTADAR S.K.T.
HERNANI C.D. 0 - 4 GETXO C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 23

2013/02/24

  
GETXO C.D. 1 - 1 CULTURAL DE DURANGO
EIBAR S.A.D. 3 - 2 BARAKALDO C.F.
ROMO F.C. 1 - 1 GERNIKA CLUB S.D.
SANTUTXU F.C. 2 - 3 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
ARIZNABARRA C.D. 1 - 2 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
ATHLETIC CLUB 4 - 2 DANOK BAT C.
ALAVES S.A.D. 3 - 1 OLARIZU C.D.
OSTADAR S.K.T. 4 - 0 HERNANI C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 24

2013/03/03

  
BARAKALDO C.F. 2 - 2 CULTURAL DE DURANGO
GERNIKA CLUB S.D. 1 - 2 EIBAR S.A.D.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 3 - 2 ROMO F.C.
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 1 - 1 SANTUTXU F.C.
DANOK BAT C. 6 - 0 ARIZNABARRA C.D.
OLARIZU C.D. 0 - 1 ATHLETIC CLUB
HERNANI C.D. 0 - 5 ALAVES S.A.D.
OSTADAR S.K.T. 0 - 1 GETXO C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 25

2013/03/10

  
GETXO C.D. 1 - 0 BARAKALDO C.F.
CULTURAL DE DURANGO 1 - 0 GERNIKA CLUB S.D.
EIBAR S.A.D. 0 - 1 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
ROMO F.C. 2 - 3 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
SANTUTXU F.C. 0 - 1 DANOK BAT C.
ARIZNABARRA C.D. 3 - 2 OLARIZU C.D.
ATHLETIC CLUB 3 - 0 HERNANI C.D.
ALAVES S.A.D. 2 - 1 OSTADAR S.K.T.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 26

2013/03/24

  
GERNIKA CLUB S.D. 0 - 5 BARAKALDO C.F.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 2 - 1 CULTURAL DE DURANGO
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 2 - 1 EIBAR S.A.D.
DANOK BAT C. 4 - 3 ROMO F.C.
OLARIZU C.D. 2 - 0 SANTUTXU F.C.
HERNANI C.D. 0 - 3 ARIZNABARRA C.D.
OSTADAR S.K.T. 0 - 3 ATHLETIC CLUB
ALAVES S.A.D. 1 - 1 GETXO C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 27

2013/04/07

  
GETXO C.D. 1 - 1 GERNIKA CLUB S.D.
BARAKALDO C.F. 1 - 0 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
CULTURAL DE DURANGO 1 - 3 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
EIBAR S.A.D. 0 - 1 DANOK BAT C.
ROMO F.C. 0 - 1 OLARIZU C.D.
SANTUTXU F.C. 5 - 0 HERNANI C.D.
ARIZNABARRA C.D. 0 - 3 OSTADAR S.K.T.
ATHLETIC CLUB 6 - 0 ALAVES S.A.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 28

2013/04/14

  
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 6 - 1 GERNIKA CLUB S.D.
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 1 - 0 BARAKALDO C.F.
DANOK BAT C. 2 - 2 CULTURAL DE DURANGO
OLARIZU C.D. 1 - 0 EIBAR S.A.D.
HERNANI C.D. 1 - 2 ROMO F.C.
OSTADAR S.K.T. 2 - 2 SANTUTXU F.C.
ALAVES S.A.D. 2 - 0 ARIZNABARRA C.D.
ATHLETIC CLUB 1 - 3 GETXO C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 29

2013/04/21

  
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 2 - 0 GETXO C.D.
GERNIKA CLUB S.D. 2 - 2 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
BARAKALDO C.F. 0 - 2 DANOK BAT C.
CULTURAL DE DURANGO 0 - 0 OLARIZU C.D.
EIBAR S.A.D. 4 - 0 HERNANI C.D.
ROMO F.C. 3 - 0 OSTADAR S.K.T.
SANTUTXU F.C. 1 - 1 ALAVES S.A.D.
ARIZNABARRA C.D. 0 - 6 ATHLETIC CLUB
Igo

Jardunaldia: 30

2013/04/28

  
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 1 - 1 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
DANOK BAT C. 4 - 0 GERNIKA CLUB S.D.
OLARIZU C.D. 2 - 3 BARAKALDO C.F.
HERNANI C.D. 3 - 3 CULTURAL DE DURANGO
OSTADAR S.K.T. 2 - 2 EIBAR S.A.D.
ALAVES S.A.D. 0 - 1 ROMO F.C.
ATHLETIC CLUB 1 - 0 SANTUTXU F.C.
GETXO C.D. 5 - 0 ARIZNABARRA C.D.
Igo