Hasiera / Federazioa - Historikoa / JUBENILA JUBENILEN EUSKADIKO LIGA Multzoa I ( 2012 / 2013 )

JUBENILA JUBENILEN EUSKADIKO LIGA  Multzoa I ( 2012 / 2013 )

Klasifikazioa
Postua Taldea J Etxean Kanpoan GA GK Puntuak
I B G I B G
1 ANAITASUNA C.D. 30 11 1 3 8 4 3 54 35 62
2 INDARTSU C. 30 11 4 0 6 4 5 46 21 59
3 LENGOKOAK K.E. 30 6 5 4 9 2 4 43 35 52
4 RETUERTO S.S.D. 30 10 2 3 3 3 9 41 44 44
5 DANOK BAT C. ''C'' 30 6 2 7 7 3 5 52 46 44
6 HERNANI C.D. 30 8 1 6 5 3 7 50 44 43
7 AMOREBIETA S.D. 30 7 3 5 5 3 7 40 40 42
8 REAL UNION CLUB SAD ''B'' 30 7 1 7 6 2 7 42 48 42
9 ANTIGUOKO K.E. ''C'' 30 7 4 4 4 5 6 45 35 42
10 LEKEITIO F.T. 30 8 4 3 3 2 10 41 50 39
11 EIBAR S.A.D. ''B'' 30 7 3 5 4 3 8 42 41 39
12 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 30 7 5 3 4 0 11 35 49 38
13 AÑORGA K.K.E 30 7 4 4 2 4 9 48 53 35
14 ARIZNABARRA C.D. 30 6 3 6 4 2 9 39 45 35
15 TOLOSA C.F. 30 6 1 8 3 2 10 46 59 30
16 OLARIZU C.D. 30 4 3 8 3 4 8 28 47 28

Jardunaldia: 1

2012/09/09

  
ANTIGUOKO K.E. C 1 - 1 RETUERTO S.S.D.
LENGOKOAK K.E. 1 - 1 OLARIZU C.D.
TOLOSA C.F. 2 - 3 HERNANI C.D.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD B 0 - 1 LEKEITIO F.T.
EIBAR S.A.D. B 2 - 2 ANAITASUNA C.D.
INDARTSU C. 1 - 1 AÑORGA K.K.E
DANOK BAT C. C 0 - 1 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
AMOREBIETA S.D. 1 - 2 ARIZNABARRA C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 2

2012/09/16

  
RETUERTO S.S.D. 2 - 1 AMOREBIETA S.D.
OLARIZU C.D. 1 - 0 ANTIGUOKO K.E. C
HERNANI C.D. 2 - 3 LENGOKOAK K.E.
LEKEITIO F.T. 3 - 1 TOLOSA C.F.
ANAITASUNA C.D. 3 - 2 REAL UNION CLUB SAD B
AÑORGA K.K.E 4 - 2 EIBAR S.A.D. B
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 1 - 1 INDARTSU C.
ARIZNABARRA C.D. 2 - 2 DANOK BAT C. C
Igo

Jardunaldia: 3

2012/09/23

  
RETUERTO S.S.D. 1 - 1 OLARIZU C.D.
ANTIGUOKO K.E. C 2 - 1 HERNANI C.D.
LENGOKOAK K.E. 2 - 2 LEKEITIO F.T.
TOLOSA C.F. 0 - 2 ANAITASUNA C.D.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD B 4 - 3 AÑORGA K.K.E
EIBAR S.A.D. B 3 - 1 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
INDARTSU C. 1 - 0 ARIZNABARRA C.D.
AMOREBIETA S.D. 3 - 4 DANOK BAT C. C
Igo

Jardunaldia: 4

2012/09/30

  
OLARIZU C.D. 0 - 1 AMOREBIETA S.D.
HERNANI C.D. 4 - 1 RETUERTO S.S.D.
LEKEITIO F.T. 3 - 1 ANTIGUOKO K.E. C
ANAITASUNA C.D. 2 - 3 LENGOKOAK K.E.
AÑORGA K.K.E 3 - 3 TOLOSA C.F.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 0 - 3 REAL UNION CLUB SAD B
ARIZNABARRA C.D. 1 - 1 EIBAR S.A.D. B
DANOK BAT C. C 3 - 2 INDARTSU C.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 5

2012/10/07

  
OLARIZU C.D. 0 - 1 HERNANI C.D.
RETUERTO S.S.D. 3 - 2 LEKEITIO F.T.
ANTIGUOKO K.E. C 0 - 1 ANAITASUNA C.D.
LENGOKOAK K.E. 3 - 2 AÑORGA K.K.E
TOLOSA C.F. 0 - 2 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
REAL UNION CLUB SAD B 2 - 1 ARIZNABARRA C.D.
EIBAR S.A.D. B 4 - 1 DANOK BAT C. C
AMOREBIETA S.D. 1 - 2 INDARTSU C.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 6

2012/10/14

  
HERNANI C.D. 3 - 1 AMOREBIETA S.D.
LEKEITIO F.T. 3 - 0 OLARIZU C.D.
ANAITASUNA C.D. 1 - 0 RETUERTO S.S.D.
AÑORGA K.K.E 1 - 1 ANTIGUOKO K.E. C
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 0 - 1 LENGOKOAK K.E.
ARIZNABARRA C.D. 1 - 0 TOLOSA C.F.
DANOK BAT C. C 1 - 4 REAL UNION CLUB SAD B
INDARTSU C. 2 - 0 EIBAR S.A.D. B
Igo

Jardunaldia: 7

2012/10/21

  
HERNANI C.D. 3 - 0 LEKEITIO F.T.
OLARIZU C.D. 0 - 0 ANAITASUNA C.D.
RETUERTO S.S.D. 0 - 3 AÑORGA K.K.E
ANTIGUOKO K.E. C 4 - 0 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
LENGOKOAK K.E. 0 - 2 ARIZNABARRA C.D.
TOLOSA C.F. 0 - 2 DANOK BAT C. C
REAL UNION CLUB SAD B 0 - 1 INDARTSU C.
AMOREBIETA S.D. 1 - 0 EIBAR S.A.D. B
Igo

Jardunaldia: 8

2012/10/28

  
LEKEITIO F.T. 1 - 1 AMOREBIETA S.D.
ANAITASUNA C.D. 2 - 1 HERNANI C.D.
AÑORGA K.K.E 3 - 2 OLARIZU C.D.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 3 - 2 RETUERTO S.S.D.
ARIZNABARRA C.D. 2 - 3 ANTIGUOKO K.E. C
DANOK BAT C. C 0 - 1 LENGOKOAK K.E.
INDARTSU C. 1 - 0 TOLOSA C.F.
EIBAR S.A.D. B 3 - 2 REAL UNION CLUB SAD B
Igo

Jardunaldia: 9

2012/11/04

  
LEKEITIO F.T. 0 - 3 ANAITASUNA C.D.
HERNANI C.D. 2 - 1 AÑORGA K.K.E
OLARIZU C.D. 0 - 3 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
RETUERTO S.S.D. 3 - 2 ARIZNABARRA C.D.
ANTIGUOKO K.E. C 0 - 2 DANOK BAT C. C
LENGOKOAK K.E. 2 - 1 INDARTSU C.
TOLOSA C.F. 2 - 0 EIBAR S.A.D. B
AMOREBIETA S.D. 5 - 1 REAL UNION CLUB SAD B
Igo

Jardunaldia: 10

2012/11/11

  
ANAITASUNA C.D. 4 - 0 AMOREBIETA S.D.
AÑORGA K.K.E 1 - 0 LEKEITIO F.T.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 3 - 1 HERNANI C.D.
ARIZNABARRA C.D. 3 - 1 OLARIZU C.D.
DANOK BAT C. C 0 - 2 RETUERTO S.S.D.
INDARTSU C. 1 - 0 ANTIGUOKO K.E. C
EIBAR S.A.D. B 1 - 0 LENGOKOAK K.E.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD B 0 - 2 TOLOSA C.F.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 11

2012/11/18

  
ANAITASUNA C.D. 5 - 2 AÑORGA K.K.E
LEKEITIO F.T. 4 - 2 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
HERNANI C.D. 1 - 3 ARIZNABARRA C.D.
OLARIZU C.D. 1 - 2 DANOK BAT C. C
RETUERTO S.S.D. 2 - 0 INDARTSU C.
ANTIGUOKO K.E. C 3 - 0 EIBAR S.A.D. B
LENGOKOAK K.E. 0 - 0 REAL UNION CLUB SAD B
AMOREBIETA S.D. 2 - 1 TOLOSA C.F.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 12

2012/11/25

  
AÑORGA K.K.E 0 - 3 AMOREBIETA S.D.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 1 - 0 ANAITASUNA C.D.
ARIZNABARRA C.D. 1 - 1 LEKEITIO F.T.
DANOK BAT C. C 2 - 2 HERNANI C.D.
INDARTSU C. 3 - 0 OLARIZU C.D.
EIBAR S.A.D. B 4 - 0 RETUERTO S.S.D.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD B 3 - 1 ANTIGUOKO K.E. C
TOLOSA C.F. 1 - 2 LENGOKOAK K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 13

2012/12/02

  
AÑORGA K.K.E 3 - 1 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
ANAITASUNA C.D. 2 - 1 ARIZNABARRA C.D.
LEKEITIO F.T. 3 - 3 DANOK BAT C. C
HERNANI C.D. 1 - 2 INDARTSU C.
OLARIZU C.D. 1 - 0 EIBAR S.A.D. B
RETUERTO S.S.D. 3 - 0 REAL UNION CLUB SAD B
ANTIGUOKO K.E. C 4 - 2 TOLOSA C.F.
AMOREBIETA S.D. 1 - 2 LENGOKOAK K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 14

2012/12/09

  
AMOREBIETA S.D. 1 - 0 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
ARIZNABARRA C.D. 1 - 2 AÑORGA K.K.E
DANOK BAT C. C 3 - 0 ANAITASUNA C.D.
INDARTSU C. 2 - 0 LEKEITIO F.T.
EIBAR S.A.D. B 2 - 5 HERNANI C.D.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD B 0 - 3 OLARIZU C.D.
TOLOSA C.F. 1 - 0 RETUERTO S.S.D.
LENGOKOAK K.E. 2 - 1 ANTIGUOKO K.E. C
Igo

Jardunaldia: 15

2012/12/16

  
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 1 - 1 ARIZNABARRA C.D.
AÑORGA K.K.E 0 - 0 DANOK BAT C. C
ANAITASUNA C.D. 3 - 2 INDARTSU C.
LEKEITIO F.T. 0 - 1 EIBAR S.A.D. B
HERNANI C.D. 3 - 1 REAL UNION CLUB SAD B
OLARIZU C.D. 3 - 2 TOLOSA C.F.
RETUERTO S.S.D. 1 - 2 LENGOKOAK K.E.
ANTIGUOKO K.E. C 0 - 2 AMOREBIETA S.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 16

2013/01/06

  
RETUERTO S.S.D. 1 - 0 ANTIGUOKO K.E. C
OLARIZU C.D. 0 - 1 LENGOKOAK K.E.
HERNANI C.D. 4 - 2 TOLOSA C.F.
LEKEITIO F.T. 0 - 3 REAL UNION CLUB SAD B
ANAITASUNA C.D. 1 - 4 EIBAR S.A.D. B
AÑORGA K.K.E 2 - 1 INDARTSU C.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 2 - 0 DANOK BAT C. C
ARIZNABARRA C.D. 0 - 1 AMOREBIETA S.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 17

2013/01/13

  
AMOREBIETA S.D. 1 - 0 RETUERTO S.S.D.
ANTIGUOKO K.E. C 0 - 1 OLARIZU C.D.
LENGOKOAK K.E. 0 - 1 HERNANI C.D.
TOLOSA C.F. 3 - 1 LEKEITIO F.T.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD B 0 - 1 ANAITASUNA C.D.
EIBAR S.A.D. B 2 - 0 AÑORGA K.K.E
INDARTSU C. 4 - 1 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
DANOK BAT C. C 2 - 1 ARIZNABARRA C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 18

2013/01/20

  
OLARIZU C.D. 2 - 3 RETUERTO S.S.D.
HERNANI C.D. 1 - 1 ANTIGUOKO K.E. C
LEKEITIO F.T. 2 - 2 LENGOKOAK K.E.
ANAITASUNA C.D. 3 - 2 TOLOSA C.F.
AÑORGA K.K.E 0 - 2 REAL UNION CLUB SAD B
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 0 - 0 EIBAR S.A.D. B
ARIZNABARRA C.D. 1 - 3 INDARTSU C.
DANOK BAT C. C 0 - 1 AMOREBIETA S.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 19

2013/01/27

  
AMOREBIETA S.D. 0 - 1 OLARIZU C.D.
RETUERTO S.S.D. 1 - 1 HERNANI C.D.
ANTIGUOKO K.E. C 2 - 0 LEKEITIO F.T.
LENGOKOAK K.E. 3 - 0 ANAITASUNA C.D.
TOLOSA C.F. 2 - 1 AÑORGA K.K.E
REAL UNION CLUB SAD B 1 - 0 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
EIBAR S.A.D. B 3 - 1 ARIZNABARRA C.D.
INDARTSU C. 2 - 0 DANOK BAT C. C
Igo

Jardunaldia: 20

2013/02/03

  
HERNANI C.D. 3 - 0 OLARIZU C.D.
LEKEITIO F.T. 2 - 1 RETUERTO S.S.D.
ANAITASUNA C.D. 1 - 1 ANTIGUOKO K.E. C
AÑORGA K.K.E 2 - 3 LENGOKOAK K.E.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 3 - 2 TOLOSA C.F.
ARIZNABARRA C.D. 0 - 1 REAL UNION CLUB SAD B
DANOK BAT C. C 0 - 3 EIBAR S.A.D. B
INDARTSU C. 3 - 0 AMOREBIETA S.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 21

2013/02/10

  
AMOREBIETA S.D. 2 - 1 HERNANI C.D.
OLARIZU C.D. 0 - 2 LEKEITIO F.T.
RETUERTO S.S.D. 0 - 3 ANAITASUNA C.D.
ANTIGUOKO K.E. C 1 - 1 AÑORGA K.K.E
LENGOKOAK K.E. 3 - 1 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
TOLOSA C.F. 0 - 2 ARIZNABARRA C.D.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD B 0 - 3 DANOK BAT C. C
EIBAR S.A.D. B 0 - 1 INDARTSU C.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 22

2013/02/17

  
LEKEITIO F.T. 2 - 0 HERNANI C.D.
ANAITASUNA C.D. 2 - 1 OLARIZU C.D.
AÑORGA K.K.E 3 - 1 RETUERTO S.S.D.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 1 - 3 ANTIGUOKO K.E. C
ARIZNABARRA C.D. 1 - 0 LENGOKOAK K.E.
DANOK BAT C. C 2 - 3 TOLOSA C.F.
INDARTSU C. 1 - 1 REAL UNION CLUB SAD B
EIBAR S.A.D. B 0 - 0 AMOREBIETA S.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 23

2013/02/24

  
AMOREBIETA S.D. 4 - 2 LEKEITIO F.T.
HERNANI C.D. 2 - 3 ANAITASUNA C.D.
OLARIZU C.D. 3 - 2 AÑORGA K.K.E
RETUERTO S.S.D. 3 - 0 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
ANTIGUOKO K.E. C 4 - 0 ARIZNABARRA C.D.
LENGOKOAK K.E. 1 - 3 DANOK BAT C. C
TOLOSA C.F. 0 - 4 INDARTSU C.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD B 3 - 1 EIBAR S.A.D. B
Igo

Jardunaldia: 24

2013/03/03

  
ANAITASUNA C.D. 1 - 0 LEKEITIO F.T.
AÑORGA K.K.E 0 - 0 HERNANI C.D.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 1 - 0 OLARIZU C.D.
ARIZNABARRA C.D. 3 - 1 RETUERTO S.S.D.
DANOK BAT C. C 0 - 0 ANTIGUOKO K.E. C
INDARTSU C. 2 - 1 LENGOKOAK K.E.
EIBAR S.A.D. B 1 - 3 TOLOSA C.F.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD B 2 - 1 AMOREBIETA S.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 25

2013/03/10

  
AMOREBIETA S.D. 0 - 0 ANAITASUNA C.D.
LEKEITIO F.T. 2 - 1 AÑORGA K.K.E
HERNANI C.D. 3 - 0 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
OLARIZU C.D. 2 - 2 ARIZNABARRA C.D.
RETUERTO S.S.D. 3 - 1 DANOK BAT C. C
ANTIGUOKO K.E. C 0 - 0 INDARTSU C.
LENGOKOAK K.E. 0 - 0 EIBAR S.A.D. B
TOLOSA C.F. 3 - 1 REAL UNION CLUB SAD B
Igo

Jardunaldia: 26

2013/03/24

  
AÑORGA K.K.E 1 - 4 ANAITASUNA C.D.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 2 - 1 LEKEITIO F.T.
ARIZNABARRA C.D. 2 - 0 HERNANI C.D.
DANOK BAT C. C 4 - 1 OLARIZU C.D.
INDARTSU C. 0 - 0 RETUERTO S.S.D.
EIBAR S.A.D. B 1 - 2 ANTIGUOKO K.E. C
REAL UNION CLUB SAD B 2 - 1 LENGOKOAK K.E.
TOLOSA C.F. 4 - 2 AMOREBIETA S.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 27

2013/04/07

  
AMOREBIETA S.D. 0 - 0 AÑORGA K.K.E
ANAITASUNA C.D. 1 - 2 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
LEKEITIO F.T. 1 - 0 ARIZNABARRA C.D.
HERNANI C.D. 0 - 2 DANOK BAT C. C
OLARIZU C.D. 1 - 1 INDARTSU C.
RETUERTO S.S.D. 2 - 1 EIBAR S.A.D. B
ANTIGUOKO K.E. C 4 - 1 REAL UNION CLUB SAD B
LENGOKOAK K.E. 2 - 2 TOLOSA C.F.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 28

2013/04/14

  
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 1 - 1 AÑORGA K.K.E
ARIZNABARRA C.D. 1 - 2 ANAITASUNA C.D.
DANOK BAT C. C 6 - 0 LEKEITIO F.T.
INDARTSU C. 2 - 0 HERNANI C.D.
EIBAR S.A.D. B 0 - 0 OLARIZU C.D.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD B 1 - 1 RETUERTO S.S.D.
TOLOSA C.F. 1 - 2 ANTIGUOKO K.E. C
LENGOKOAK K.E. 1 - 0 AMOREBIETA S.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 29

2013/04/21

  
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 1 - 1 AMOREBIETA S.D.
AÑORGA K.K.E 3 - 0 ARIZNABARRA C.D.
ANAITASUNA C.D. 2 - 1 DANOK BAT C. C
LEKEITIO F.T. 0 - 0 INDARTSU C.
HERNANI C.D. 0 - 2 EIBAR S.A.D. B
OLARIZU C.D. 1 - 2 REAL UNION CLUB SAD B
RETUERTO S.S.D. 2 - 1 TOLOSA C.F.
ANTIGUOKO K.E. C 1 - 1 LENGOKOAK K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 30

2013/04/28

  
ARIZNABARRA C.D. 2 - 1 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
DANOK BAT C. C 3 - 2 AÑORGA K.K.E
INDARTSU C. 0 - 0 ANAITASUNA C.D.
EIBAR S.A.D. B 1 - 3 LEKEITIO F.T.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD B 0 - 1 HERNANI C.D.
TOLOSA C.F. 1 - 1 OLARIZU C.D.
LENGOKOAK K.E. 0 - 1 RETUERTO S.S.D.
AMOREBIETA S.D. 3 - 3 ANTIGUOKO K.E. C
Igo