Hasiera / Federazioa - Historikoa / JUBENILA JUBENILEN OHOREZKO M. NAZIONALA Multzoa I ( 2012 / 2013 )

JUBENILA JUBENILEN OHOREZKO M. NAZIONALA  Multzoa I ( 2012 / 2013 )

Klasifikazioa
Postua Taldea J Etxean Kanpoan GA GK Puntuak
I B G I B G
1 ATHLETIC CLUB 30 13 2 0 8 4 3 81 27 69
2 OSASUNA C.A. 30 11 3 1 8 0 7 64 30 60
3 EIBAR S.A.D. 30 11 2 2 5 5 5 64 48 55
4 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 30 9 3 3 4 4 7 55 39 46
5 ANTIGUOKO K.E. 30 8 2 5 6 1 8 47 48 45
6 NUMANCIA DE SORIA C.D. SAD. 30 7 3 5 5 5 5 36 40 44
7 BERCEO C.D. 30 6 4 5 7 1 7 41 42 44
8 SAN JUAN A.D. 30 7 6 2 4 5 6 32 33 44
9 TXANTREA UDC KKE 30 6 4 5 4 5 6 49 52 39
10 DANOK BAT Club de Fika 30 6 2 7 5 3 7 45 36 38
11 CULTURAL DEPORTIVA DURANGO S 30 7 3 5 3 4 8 52 62 37
12 ALAVES S.A.D. 30 5 5 5 3 7 5 36 36 36
13 SANTUTXU F.C. 30 5 6 4 3 5 7 30 41 35
14 AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. 30 5 5 5 4 2 9 46 54 34
15 PAMPLONA C.D. 30 4 5 6 1 4 10 30 63 24
16 COMILLAS C.F. 30 3 0 12 2 0 13 23 80 15

Jardunaldia: 1

2012/09/02

  
DANOK BAT Club de Fika 2 - 0 SAN JUAN A.D.
BERCEO C.D. 0 - 2 AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D.
EIBAR S.A.D. 2 - 2 NUMANCIA DE SORIA C.D. SAD.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 4 - 2 ATHLETIC CLUB
TXANTREA UDC KKE 0 - 0 CULTURAL DEPORTIVA DURANGO S
COMILLAS C.F. 1 - 2 ALAVES S.A.D.
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 0 - 1 OSASUNA C.A.
PAMPLONA C.D. 1 - 1 SANTUTXU F.C.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 2

2012/09/09

  
SAN JUAN A.D. 1 - 1 PAMPLONA C.D.
AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. 1 - 1 DANOK BAT Club de Fika
NUMANCIA DE SORIA C.D. SAD. 3 - 0 BERCEO C.D.
ATHLETIC CLUB 2 - 2 EIBAR S.A.D.
CULTURAL DEPORTIVA DURANGO S 2 - 2 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
ALAVES S.A.D. 1 - 1 TXANTREA UDC KKE
OSASUNA C.A. 2 - 1 COMILLAS C.F.
SANTUTXU F.C. 1 - 2 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 3

2012/09/16

  
SAN JUAN A.D. 0 - 0 AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D.
DANOK BAT Club de Fika 0 - 1 NUMANCIA DE SORIA C.D. SAD.
BERCEO C.D. 1 - 3 ATHLETIC CLUB
EIBAR S.A.D. 4 - 0 CULTURAL DEPORTIVA DURANGO S
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 3 - 2 ALAVES S.A.D.
TXANTREA UDC KKE 0 - 2 OSASUNA C.A.
COMILLAS C.F. 0 - 1 SANTUTXU F.C.
PAMPLONA C.D. 0 - 2 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 4

2012/09/23

  
AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. 0 - 0 PAMPLONA C.D.
NUMANCIA DE SORIA C.D. SAD. 1 - 0 SAN JUAN A.D.
ATHLETIC CLUB 1 - 0 DANOK BAT Club de Fika
CULTURAL DEPORTIVA DURANGO S 1 - 3 BERCEO C.D.
ALAVES S.A.D. 3 - 2 EIBAR S.A.D.
OSASUNA C.A. 1 - 0 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
SANTUTXU F.C. 1 - 1 TXANTREA UDC KKE
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 4 - 0 COMILLAS C.F.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 5

2012/09/30

  
AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. 1 - 2 NUMANCIA DE SORIA C.D. SAD.
SAN JUAN A.D. 1 - 1 ATHLETIC CLUB
DANOK BAT Club de Fika 0 - 3 CULTURAL DEPORTIVA DURANGO S
BERCEO C.D. 2 - 1 ALAVES S.A.D.
EIBAR S.A.D. 2 - 1 OSASUNA C.A.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 2 - 0 SANTUTXU F.C.
TXANTREA UDC KKE 1 - 0 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
PAMPLONA C.D. 1 - 2 COMILLAS C.F.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 6

2012/10/07

  
NUMANCIA DE SORIA C.D. SAD. 2 - 0 PAMPLONA C.D.
ATHLETIC CLUB 5 - 2 AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D.
CULTURAL DEPORTIVA DURANGO S 5 - 1 SAN JUAN A.D.
ALAVES S.A.D. 3 - 1 DANOK BAT Club de Fika
OSASUNA C.A. 2 - 0 BERCEO C.D.
SANTUTXU F.C. 2 - 2 EIBAR S.A.D.
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 1 - 4 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
COMILLAS C.F. 0 - 4 TXANTREA UDC KKE
Igo

Jardunaldia: 7

2012/10/14

  
NUMANCIA DE SORIA C.D. SAD. 0 - 3 ATHLETIC CLUB
AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. 3 - 2 CULTURAL DEPORTIVA DURANGO S
SAN JUAN A.D. 0 - 0 ALAVES S.A.D.
DANOK BAT Club de Fika 1 - 0 OSASUNA C.A.
BERCEO C.D. 1 - 0 SANTUTXU F.C.
EIBAR S.A.D. 2 - 1 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 6 - 0 COMILLAS C.F.
PAMPLONA C.D. 2 - 2 TXANTREA UDC KKE
Igo

Jardunaldia: 8

2012/10/28

  
ATHLETIC CLUB 4 - 1 PAMPLONA C.D.
CULTURAL DEPORTIVA DURANGO S 3 - 1 NUMANCIA DE SORIA C.D. SAD.
ALAVES S.A.D. 0 - 0 AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D.
OSASUNA C.A. 0 - 0 SAN JUAN A.D.
SANTUTXU F.C. 3 - 1 DANOK BAT Club de Fika
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 2 - 1 BERCEO C.D.
COMILLAS C.F. 0 - 3 EIBAR S.A.D.
TXANTREA UDC KKE 3 - 0 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 9

2012/11/01

  
ATHLETIC CLUB 3 - 1 CULTURAL DEPORTIVA DURANGO S
NUMANCIA DE SORIA C.D. SAD. 2 - 0 ALAVES S.A.D.
AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. 1 - 3 OSASUNA C.A.
SAN JUAN A.D. 0 - 0 SANTUTXU F.C.
DANOK BAT Club de Fika 0 - 2 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
BERCEO C.D. 1 - 0 COMILLAS C.F.
EIBAR S.A.D. 3 - 0 TXANTREA UDC KKE
PAMPLONA C.D. 1 - 0 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 10

2012/11/04

  
CULTURAL DEPORTIVA DURANGO S 3 - 1 PAMPLONA C.D.
ALAVES S.A.D. 1 - 1 ATHLETIC CLUB
OSASUNA C.A. 5 - 1 NUMANCIA DE SORIA C.D. SAD.
SANTUTXU F.C. 2 - 0 AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D.
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 0 - 1 SAN JUAN A.D.
COMILLAS C.F. 1 - 2 DANOK BAT Club de Fika
TXANTREA UDC KKE 1 - 4 BERCEO C.D.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 2 - 2 EIBAR S.A.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 11

2012/11/11

  
CULTURAL DEPORTIVA DURANGO S 2 - 2 ALAVES S.A.D.
ATHLETIC CLUB 4 - 0 OSASUNA C.A.
NUMANCIA DE SORIA C.D. SAD. 0 - 0 SANTUTXU F.C.
AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. 2 - 1 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
SAN JUAN A.D. 1 - 0 COMILLAS C.F.
DANOK BAT Club de Fika 2 - 0 TXANTREA UDC KKE
BERCEO C.D. 1 - 1 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
PAMPLONA C.D. 0 - 3 EIBAR S.A.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 12

2012/11/18

  
ALAVES S.A.D. 1 - 0 PAMPLONA C.D.
OSASUNA C.A. 0 - 0 CULTURAL DEPORTIVA DURANGO S
SANTUTXU F.C. 0 - 1 ATHLETIC CLUB
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 1 - 2 NUMANCIA DE SORIA C.D. SAD.
COMILLAS C.F. 2 - 1 AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D.
TXANTREA UDC KKE 0 - 0 SAN JUAN A.D.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 0 - 0 DANOK BAT Club de Fika
EIBAR S.A.D. 2 - 1 BERCEO C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 13

2012/11/25

  
ALAVES S.A.D. 0 - 1 OSASUNA C.A.
CULTURAL DEPORTIVA DURANGO S 0 - 1 SANTUTXU F.C.
ATHLETIC CLUB 7 - 1 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
NUMANCIA DE SORIA C.D. SAD. 2 - 3 COMILLAS C.F.
AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. 2 - 2 TXANTREA UDC KKE
SAN JUAN A.D. 1 - 0 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
DANOK BAT Club de Fika 2 - 3 EIBAR S.A.D.
PAMPLONA C.D. 1 - 0 BERCEO C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 14

2012/12/02

  
PAMPLONA C.D. 2 - 4 OSASUNA C.A.
SANTUTXU F.C. 2 - 0 ALAVES S.A.D.
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 5 - 1 CULTURAL DEPORTIVA DURANGO S
COMILLAS C.F. 0 - 4 ATHLETIC CLUB
TXANTREA UDC KKE 3 - 1 NUMANCIA DE SORIA C.D. SAD.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 3 - 2 AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D.
EIBAR S.A.D. 0 - 1 SAN JUAN A.D.
BERCEO C.D. 2 - 3 DANOK BAT Club de Fika
Igo

Jardunaldia: 15

2012/12/06

  
OSASUNA C.A. 2 - 0 SANTUTXU F.C.
ALAVES S.A.D. 0 - 2 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
CULTURAL DEPORTIVA DURANGO S 2 - 1 COMILLAS C.F.
ATHLETIC CLUB 4 - 2 TXANTREA UDC KKE
NUMANCIA DE SORIA C.D. SAD. 1 - 2 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. 2 - 3 EIBAR S.A.D.
SAN JUAN A.D. 0 - 1 BERCEO C.D.
DANOK BAT Club de Fika 4 - 0 PAMPLONA C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 16

2012/12/09

  
SAN JUAN A.D. 1 - 0 DANOK BAT Club de Fika
AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. 0 - 2 BERCEO C.D.
NUMANCIA DE SORIA C.D. SAD. 3 - 1 EIBAR S.A.D.
ATHLETIC CLUB 4 - 2 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
CULTURAL DEPORTIVA DURANGO S 2 - 2 TXANTREA UDC KKE
ALAVES S.A.D. 4 - 0 COMILLAS C.F.
OSASUNA C.A. 9 - 2 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
SANTUTXU F.C. 1 - 1 PAMPLONA C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 17

2012/12/16

  
PAMPLONA C.D. 2 - 2 SAN JUAN A.D.
DANOK BAT Club de Fika 0 - 1 AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D.
BERCEO C.D. 2 - 2 NUMANCIA DE SORIA C.D. SAD.
EIBAR S.A.D. 0 - 2 ATHLETIC CLUB
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 3 - 1 CULTURAL DEPORTIVA DURANGO S
TXANTREA UDC KKE 2 - 2 ALAVES S.A.D.
COMILLAS C.F. 1 - 0 OSASUNA C.A.
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 3 - 1 SANTUTXU F.C.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 18

2013/01/13

  
AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. 2 - 1 SAN JUAN A.D.
NUMANCIA DE SORIA C.D. SAD. 2 - 1 DANOK BAT Club de Fika
ATHLETIC CLUB 3 - 0 BERCEO C.D.
CULTURAL DEPORTIVA DURANGO S 2 - 1 EIBAR S.A.D.
ALAVES S.A.D. 0 - 1 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
OSASUNA C.A. 3 - 1 TXANTREA UDC KKE
SANTUTXU F.C. 3 - 2 COMILLAS C.F.
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 0 - 1 PAMPLONA C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 19

2013/01/20

  
PAMPLONA C.D. 3 - 2 AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D.
SAN JUAN A.D. 3 - 0 NUMANCIA DE SORIA C.D. SAD.
DANOK BAT Club de Fika 1 - 2 ATHLETIC CLUB
BERCEO C.D. 2 - 1 CULTURAL DEPORTIVA DURANGO S
EIBAR S.A.D. 4 - 3 ALAVES S.A.D.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 1 - 3 OSASUNA C.A.
TXANTREA UDC KKE 6 - 0 SANTUTXU F.C.
COMILLAS C.F. 0 - 1 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 20

2013/01/27

  
NUMANCIA DE SORIA C.D. SAD. 0 - 2 AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D.
ATHLETIC CLUB 3 - 1 SAN JUAN A.D.
CULTURAL DEPORTIVA DURANGO S 1 - 3 DANOK BAT Club de Fika
ALAVES S.A.D. 1 - 2 BERCEO C.D.
OSASUNA C.A. 3 - 3 EIBAR S.A.D.
SANTUTXU F.C. 0 - 0 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 3 - 2 TXANTREA UDC KKE
COMILLAS C.F. 3 - 2 PAMPLONA C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 21

2013/02/03

  
PAMPLONA C.D. 1 - 1 NUMANCIA DE SORIA C.D. SAD.
AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. 2 - 2 ATHLETIC CLUB
SAN JUAN A.D. 5 - 5 CULTURAL DEPORTIVA DURANGO S
DANOK BAT Club de Fika 1 - 2 ALAVES S.A.D.
BERCEO C.D. 3 - 1 OSASUNA C.A.
EIBAR S.A.D. 2 - 1 SANTUTXU F.C.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 2 - 1 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
TXANTREA UDC KKE 3 - 1 COMILLAS C.F.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 22

2013/02/10

  
ATHLETIC CLUB 2 - 0 NUMANCIA DE SORIA C.D. SAD.
CULTURAL DEPORTIVA DURANGO S 2 - 1 AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D.
ALAVES S.A.D. 1 - 2 SAN JUAN A.D.
OSASUNA C.A. 1 - 0 DANOK BAT Club de Fika
SANTUTXU F.C. 2 - 2 BERCEO C.D.
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 5 - 1 EIBAR S.A.D.
COMILLAS C.F. 0 - 2 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
TXANTREA UDC KKE 1 - 1 PAMPLONA C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 23

2013/02/17

  
PAMPLONA C.D. 0 - 2 ATHLETIC CLUB
NUMANCIA DE SORIA C.D. SAD. 2 - 2 CULTURAL DEPORTIVA DURANGO S
AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. 1 - 1 ALAVES S.A.D.
SAN JUAN A.D. 1 - 2 OSASUNA C.A.
DANOK BAT Club de Fika 0 - 0 SANTUTXU F.C.
BERCEO C.D. 1 - 2 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
EIBAR S.A.D. 2 - 1 COMILLAS C.F.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 0 - 1 TXANTREA UDC KKE
Igo

Jardunaldia: 24

2013/02/24

  
CULTURAL DEPORTIVA DURANGO S 0 - 6 ATHLETIC CLUB
ALAVES S.A.D. 0 - 0 NUMANCIA DE SORIA C.D. SAD.
OSASUNA C.A. 7 - 0 AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D.
SANTUTXU F.C. 1 - 1 SAN JUAN A.D.
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 2 - 1 DANOK BAT Club de Fika
COMILLAS C.F. 1 - 2 BERCEO C.D.
TXANTREA UDC KKE 1 - 4 EIBAR S.A.D.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 7 - 0 PAMPLONA C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 25

2013/03/03

  
PAMPLONA C.D. 1 - 0 CULTURAL DEPORTIVA DURANGO S
ATHLETIC CLUB 0 - 0 ALAVES S.A.D.
NUMANCIA DE SORIA C.D. SAD. 1 - 0 OSASUNA C.A.
AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. 0 - 2 SANTUTXU F.C.
SAN JUAN A.D. 2 - 0 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
DANOK BAT Club de Fika 8 - 1 COMILLAS C.F.
BERCEO C.D. 1 - 2 TXANTREA UDC KKE
EIBAR S.A.D. 3 - 2 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 26

2013/03/10

  
ALAVES S.A.D. 2 - 0 CULTURAL DEPORTIVA DURANGO S
OSASUNA C.A. 2 - 0 ATHLETIC CLUB
SANTUTXU F.C. 0 - 1 NUMANCIA DE SORIA C.D. SAD.
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 3 - 2 AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D.
COMILLAS C.F. 0 - 1 SAN JUAN A.D.
TXANTREA UDC KKE 1 - 4 DANOK BAT Club de Fika
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 0 - 2 BERCEO C.D.
EIBAR S.A.D. 2 - 1 PAMPLONA C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 27

2013/03/24

  
PAMPLONA C.D. 1 - 1 ALAVES S.A.D.
CULTURAL DEPORTIVA DURANGO S 0 - 3 OSASUNA C.A.
ATHLETIC CLUB 5 - 0 SANTUTXU F.C.
NUMANCIA DE SORIA C.D. SAD. 0 - 0 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. 6 - 0 COMILLAS C.F.
SAN JUAN A.D. 2 - 0 TXANTREA UDC KKE
DANOK BAT Club de Fika 0 - 0 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
BERCEO C.D. 1 - 1 EIBAR S.A.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 28

2013/04/07

  
OSASUNA C.A. 0 - 1 ALAVES S.A.D.
SANTUTXU F.C. 1 - 2 CULTURAL DEPORTIVA DURANGO S
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 0 - 0 ATHLETIC CLUB
COMILLAS C.F. 0 - 1 NUMANCIA DE SORIA C.D. SAD.
TXANTREA UDC KKE 2 - 4 AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 4 - 0 SAN JUAN A.D.
EIBAR S.A.D. 1 - 1 DANOK BAT Club de Fika
BERCEO C.D. 3 - 2 PAMPLONA C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 29

2013/04/14

  
OSASUNA C.A. 5 - 2 PAMPLONA C.D.
ALAVES S.A.D. 2 - 2 SANTUTXU F.C.
CULTURAL DEPORTIVA DURANGO S 3 - 1 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
ATHLETIC CLUB 3 - 0 COMILLAS C.F.
NUMANCIA DE SORIA C.D. SAD. 1 - 2 TXANTREA UDC KKE
AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. 4 - 1 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
SAN JUAN A.D. 3 - 2 EIBAR S.A.D.
DANOK BAT Club de Fika 2 - 0 BERCEO C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 30

2013/04/21

  
SANTUTXU F.C. 2 - 1 OSASUNA C.A.
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 0 - 0 ALAVES S.A.D.
COMILLAS C.F. 2 - 6 CULTURAL DEPORTIVA DURANGO S
TXANTREA UDC KKE 3 - 2 ATHLETIC CLUB
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 1 - 1 NUMANCIA DE SORIA C.D. SAD.
EIBAR S.A.D. 2 - 0 AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D.
BERCEO C.D. 0 - 0 SAN JUAN A.D.
PAMPLONA C.D. 1 - 4 DANOK BAT Club de Fika
Igo