Hasiera / Federazioa - Historikoa / AFIZIONATUA 3. MAILA Multzoa I ( 2012 / 2013 )

AFIZIONATUA 3. MAILA  Multzoa I ( 2012 / 2013 )

Klasifikazioa
Postua Taldea J Etxean Kanpoan GA GK Puntuak
I B G I B G
1 LAUDIO C.D. 38 11 6 2 12 6 1 65 29 81
2 ARENAS C. 38 15 3 1 8 6 5 54 24 78
3 PORTUGALETE C. 38 13 5 1 8 5 6 75 38 73
4 LEIOA S.D. 38 14 4 1 6 7 6 43 28 71
5 GERNIKA CLUB S.D. 38 11 7 1 8 5 6 58 31 69
6 ZALLA U.C. 38 11 4 4 7 9 3 51 36 67
7 BERMEO C. 38 7 8 4 5 8 6 52 47 52
8 CULTURAL DE DURANGO 38 5 10 4 6 5 8 39 44 48
9 ZAMUDIO S.D. 38 8 6 5 3 8 8 41 52 47
10 BEASAIN S.D. 38 9 5 5 2 9 8 38 41 47
11 LAGUN ONAK C.D. 38 5 8 6 6 5 8 36 41 46
12 BASCONIA C.D. 38 8 4 7 5 2 12 49 59 45
13 PASAIA K.E. 38 8 6 5 2 7 10 43 64 43
14 ALAVES S.A.D. ''B'' 38 6 6 7 5 4 10 40 48 43
15 ELGOIBAR C.D. 38 7 6 6 3 7 9 35 42 43
16 SANTUTXU F.C. 38 6 4 9 4 7 8 39 55 41
17 BALMASEDA F.C. 38 6 4 9 5 3 11 49 57 40
18 GETXO C.D. 38 3 7 9 6 5 8 34 49 39
19 AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. 38 4 5 10 3 3 13 27 57 29
20 ANAITASUNA C.D. 38 2 5 12 4 2 13 35 61 25

Jardunaldia: 1

2012/08/26

  
ELGOIBAR C.D. 1 - 0 BASCONIA C.D.
CULTURAL DE DURANGO 0 - 0 BEASAIN S.D.
LEIOA S.D. 1 - 0 GETXO C.D.
ANAITASUNA C.D. 0 - 1 AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D.
BERMEO C. 1 - 1 SANTUTXU F.C.
LAUDIO C.D. 0 - 0 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
ARENAS C. 0 - 0 PORTUGALETE C.
PASAIA K.E. 0 - 0 GERNIKA CLUB S.D.
ALAVES S.A.D. B 1 - 1 ZALLA U.C.
BALMASEDA F.C. 2 - 0 ZAMUDIO S.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 2

2012/09/02

  
BASCONIA C.D. 2 - 0 BALMASEDA F.C.
BEASAIN S.D. 1 - 1 ELGOIBAR C.D.
GETXO C.D. 0 - 1 CULTURAL DE DURANGO
AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. 0 - 2 LEIOA S.D.
SANTUTXU F.C. 1 - 0 ANAITASUNA C.D.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 1 - 1 BERMEO C.
PORTUGALETE C. 2 - 2 LAUDIO C.D.
GERNIKA CLUB S.D. 0 - 0 ARENAS C.
ZALLA U.C. 2 - 1 PASAIA K.E.
ZAMUDIO S.D. 0 - 1 ALAVES S.A.D. B
Igo

Jardunaldia: 3

2012/09/09

  
BASCONIA C.D. 2 - 1 BEASAIN S.D.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 1 - 2 GETXO C.D.
CULTURAL DE DURANGO 0 - 0 AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D.
LEIOA S.D. 1 - 0 SANTUTXU F.C.
ANAITASUNA C.D. 0 - 1 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
BERMEO C. 1 - 1 PORTUGALETE C.
LAUDIO C.D. 1 - 0 GERNIKA CLUB S.D.
ARENAS C. 1 - 1 ZALLA U.C.
PASAIA K.E. 1 - 2 ZAMUDIO S.D.
BALMASEDA F.C. 2 - 0 ALAVES S.A.D. B
Igo

Jardunaldia: 4

2012/09/16

  
BEASAIN S.D. 1 - 0 BALMASEDA F.C.
GETXO C.D. 1 - 4 BASCONIA C.D.
AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. 0 - 0 ELGOIBAR C.D.
SANTUTXU F.C. 0 - 3 CULTURAL DE DURANGO
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 0 - 1 LEIOA S.D.
PORTUGALETE C. 1 - 1 ANAITASUNA C.D.
GERNIKA CLUB S.D. 1 - 1 BERMEO C.
ZALLA U.C. 1 - 1 LAUDIO C.D.
ZAMUDIO S.D. 0 - 1 ARENAS C.
ALAVES S.A.D. B 1 - 1 PASAIA K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 5

2012/09/23

  
BEASAIN S.D. 0 - 0 GETXO C.D.
BASCONIA C.D. 2 - 1 AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 1 - 1 SANTUTXU F.C.
CULTURAL DE DURANGO 3 - 1 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
LEIOA S.D. 1 - 0 PORTUGALETE C.
ANAITASUNA C.D. 0 - 0 GERNIKA CLUB S.D.
BERMEO C. 2 - 0 ZALLA U.C.
LAUDIO C.D. 2 - 0 ZAMUDIO S.D.
ARENAS C. 1 - 0 ALAVES S.A.D. B
BALMASEDA F.C. 1 - 2 PASAIA K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 6

2012/09/30

  
GETXO C.D. 1 - 2 BALMASEDA F.C.
AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. 1 - 1 BEASAIN S.D.
SANTUTXU F.C. 0 - 2 BASCONIA C.D.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 1 - 1 ELGOIBAR C.D.
PORTUGALETE C. 2 - 2 CULTURAL DE DURANGO
GERNIKA CLUB S.D. 2 - 1 LEIOA S.D.
ZALLA U.C. 2 - 1 ANAITASUNA C.D.
ZAMUDIO S.D. 2 - 2 BERMEO C.
ALAVES S.A.D. B 0 - 2 LAUDIO C.D.
PASAIA K.E. 1 - 0 ARENAS C.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 7

2012/10/07

  
GETXO C.D. 1 - 1 AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D.
BEASAIN S.D. 1 - 2 SANTUTXU F.C.
BASCONIA C.D. 1 - 1 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 2 - 0 PORTUGALETE C.
CULTURAL DE DURANGO 0 - 2 GERNIKA CLUB S.D.
LEIOA S.D. 0 - 0 ZALLA U.C.
ANAITASUNA C.D. 1 - 2 ZAMUDIO S.D.
BERMEO C. 3 - 0 ALAVES S.A.D. B
LAUDIO C.D. 4 - 1 PASAIA K.E.
BALMASEDA F.C. 1 - 1 ARENAS C.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 8

2012/10/14

  
AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. 0 - 1 BALMASEDA F.C.
SANTUTXU F.C. 1 - 2 GETXO C.D.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 0 - 0 BEASAIN S.D.
PORTUGALETE C. 2 - 0 BASCONIA C.D.
GERNIKA CLUB S.D. 0 - 1 ELGOIBAR C.D.
ZALLA U.C. 3 - 1 CULTURAL DE DURANGO
ZAMUDIO S.D. 3 - 0 LEIOA S.D.
ALAVES S.A.D. B 1 - 0 ANAITASUNA C.D.
PASAIA K.E. 1 - 1 BERMEO C.
ARENAS C. 0 - 2 LAUDIO C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 9

2012/10/21

  
AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. 1 - 2 SANTUTXU F.C.
GETXO C.D. 1 - 3 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
BEASAIN S.D. 2 - 2 PORTUGALETE C.
BASCONIA C.D. 3 - 2 GERNIKA CLUB S.D.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 1 - 2 ZALLA U.C.
CULTURAL DE DURANGO 7 - 1 ZAMUDIO S.D.
LEIOA S.D. 1 - 0 ALAVES S.A.D. B
ANAITASUNA C.D. 4 - 2 PASAIA K.E.
BERMEO C. 3 - 0 ARENAS C.
BALMASEDA F.C. 2 - 2 LAUDIO C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 10

2012/10/28

  
SANTUTXU F.C. 1 - 4 BALMASEDA F.C.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 1 - 1 AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D.
PORTUGALETE C. 2 - 3 GETXO C.D.
GERNIKA CLUB S.D. 2 - 2 BEASAIN S.D.
ZALLA U.C. 1 - 0 BASCONIA C.D.
ZAMUDIO S.D. 1 - 0 ELGOIBAR C.D.
ALAVES S.A.D. B 1 - 2 CULTURAL DE DURANGO
PASAIA K.E. 0 - 2 LEIOA S.D.
ARENAS C. 3 - 2 ANAITASUNA C.D.
LAUDIO C.D. 0 - 3 BERMEO C.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 11

2012/11/04

  
SANTUTXU F.C. 1 - 2 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. 2 - 1 PORTUGALETE C.
GETXO C.D. 0 - 1 GERNIKA CLUB S.D.
BEASAIN S.D. 0 - 0 ZALLA U.C.
BASCONIA C.D. 1 - 1 ZAMUDIO S.D.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 0 - 2 ALAVES S.A.D. B
CULTURAL DE DURANGO 2 - 3 PASAIA K.E.
LEIOA S.D. 1 - 1 ARENAS C.
ANAITASUNA C.D. 2 - 3 LAUDIO C.D.
BALMASEDA F.C. 0 - 1 BERMEO C.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 12

2012/11/11

  
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 4 - 1 BALMASEDA F.C.
PORTUGALETE C. 2 - 1 SANTUTXU F.C.
GERNIKA CLUB S.D. 3 - 1 AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D.
ZALLA U.C. 1 - 0 GETXO C.D.
ZAMUDIO S.D. 1 - 1 BEASAIN S.D.
ALAVES S.A.D. B 0 - 1 BASCONIA C.D.
PASAIA K.E. 2 - 0 ELGOIBAR C.D.
ARENAS C. 5 - 1 CULTURAL DE DURANGO
LAUDIO C.D. 1 - 1 LEIOA S.D.
BERMEO C. 1 - 0 ANAITASUNA C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 13

2012/11/18

  
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 1 - 4 PORTUGALETE C.
SANTUTXU F.C. 0 - 3 GERNIKA CLUB S.D.
AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. 0 - 2 ZALLA U.C.
GETXO C.D. 0 - 0 ZAMUDIO S.D.
BEASAIN S.D. 1 - 1 ALAVES S.A.D. B
BASCONIA C.D. 3 - 3 PASAIA K.E.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 0 - 3 ARENAS C.
CULTURAL DE DURANGO 0 - 1 LAUDIO C.D.
LEIOA S.D. 2 - 1 BERMEO C.
BALMASEDA F.C. 0 - 3 ANAITASUNA C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 14

2012/11/25

  
PORTUGALETE C. 4 - 1 BALMASEDA F.C.
GERNIKA CLUB S.D. 0 - 0 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
ZALLA U.C. 0 - 1 SANTUTXU F.C.
ZAMUDIO S.D. 2 - 0 AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D.
ALAVES S.A.D. B 2 - 1 GETXO C.D.
PASAIA K.E. 0 - 0 BEASAIN S.D.
ARENAS C. 2 - 0 BASCONIA C.D.
LAUDIO C.D. 2 - 0 ELGOIBAR C.D.
BERMEO C. 2 - 0 CULTURAL DE DURANGO
ANAITASUNA C.D. 0 - 1 LEIOA S.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 15

2012/12/02

  
PORTUGALETE C. 2 - 1 GERNIKA CLUB S.D.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 1 - 2 ZALLA U.C.
SANTUTXU F.C. 3 - 1 ZAMUDIO S.D.
AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. 2 - 0 ALAVES S.A.D. B
GETXO C.D. 1 - 0 PASAIA K.E.
BEASAIN S.D. 2 - 1 ARENAS C.
BASCONIA C.D. 1 - 3 LAUDIO C.D.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 2 - 1 BERMEO C.
CULTURAL DE DURANGO 0 - 1 ANAITASUNA C.D.
BALMASEDA F.C. 1 - 2 LEIOA S.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 16

2012/12/09

  
GERNIKA CLUB S.D. 1 - 0 BALMASEDA F.C.
ZALLA U.C. 1 - 3 PORTUGALETE C.
ZAMUDIO S.D. 1 - 2 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
ALAVES S.A.D. B 0 - 0 SANTUTXU F.C.
PASAIA K.E. 3 - 1 AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D.
ARENAS C. 2 - 0 GETXO C.D.
LAUDIO C.D. 1 - 1 BEASAIN S.D.
BERMEO C. 2 - 2 BASCONIA C.D.
ANAITASUNA C.D. 1 - 1 ELGOIBAR C.D.
LEIOA S.D. 1 - 1 CULTURAL DE DURANGO
Igo

Jardunaldia: 17

2012/12/16

  
GERNIKA CLUB S.D. 3 - 2 ZALLA U.C.
PORTUGALETE C. 1 - 1 ZAMUDIO S.D.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 0 - 2 ALAVES S.A.D. B
SANTUTXU F.C. 2 - 2 PASAIA K.E.
AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. 0 - 2 ARENAS C.
GETXO C.D. 1 - 2 LAUDIO C.D.
BEASAIN S.D. 2 - 0 BERMEO C.
BASCONIA C.D. 1 - 0 ANAITASUNA C.D.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 2 - 2 LEIOA S.D.
BALMASEDA F.C. 3 - 1 CULTURAL DE DURANGO
Igo

Jardunaldia: 18

2012/12/23

  
BALMASEDA F.C. 1 - 2 ZALLA U.C.
ZAMUDIO S.D. 1 - 3 GERNIKA CLUB S.D.
ALAVES S.A.D. B 1 - 2 PORTUGALETE C.
PASAIA K.E. 1 - 0 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
ARENAS C. 2 - 0 SANTUTXU F.C.
LAUDIO C.D. 1 - 0 AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D.
BERMEO C. 4 - 0 GETXO C.D.
ANAITASUNA C.D. 1 - 1 BEASAIN S.D.
LEIOA S.D. 2 - 1 BASCONIA C.D.
CULTURAL DE DURANGO 1 - 0 ELGOIBAR C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 19

2013/01/06

  
ZALLA U.C. 1 - 1 ZAMUDIO S.D.
GERNIKA CLUB S.D. 2 - 1 ALAVES S.A.D. B
PORTUGALETE C. 6 - 0 PASAIA K.E.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 0 - 2 ARENAS C.
SANTUTXU F.C. 1 - 3 LAUDIO C.D.
AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. 0 - 2 BERMEO C.
GETXO C.D. 2 - 2 ANAITASUNA C.D.
BEASAIN S.D. 3 - 0 LEIOA S.D.
BASCONIA C.D. 1 - 2 CULTURAL DE DURANGO
ELGOIBAR C.D. 3 - 0 BALMASEDA F.C.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 20

2013/01/13

  
BASCONIA C.D. 0 - 0 ELGOIBAR C.D.
BEASAIN S.D. 0 - 1 CULTURAL DE DURANGO
GETXO C.D. 0 - 0 LEIOA S.D.
AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. 1 - 2 ANAITASUNA C.D.
SANTUTXU F.C. 2 - 4 BERMEO C.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 1 - 1 LAUDIO C.D.
PORTUGALETE C. 2 - 0 ARENAS C.
GERNIKA CLUB S.D. 5 - 2 PASAIA K.E.
ZALLA U.C. 2 - 1 ALAVES S.A.D. B
ZAMUDIO S.D. 1 - 1 BALMASEDA F.C.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 21

2013/01/20

  
BALMASEDA F.C. 1 - 3 BASCONIA C.D.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 0 - 0 BEASAIN S.D.
CULTURAL DE DURANGO 0 - 0 GETXO C.D.
LEIOA S.D. 4 - 1 AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D.
ANAITASUNA C.D. 1 - 2 SANTUTXU F.C.
BERMEO C. 2 - 1 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
LAUDIO C.D. 3 - 3 PORTUGALETE C.
ARENAS C. 2 - 0 GERNIKA CLUB S.D.
PASAIA K.E. 0 - 2 ZALLA U.C.
ALAVES S.A.D. B 1 - 1 ZAMUDIO S.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 22

2013/01/27

  
BEASAIN S.D. 2 - 0 BASCONIA C.D.
GETXO C.D. 0 - 2 ELGOIBAR C.D.
AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. 0 - 0 CULTURAL DE DURANGO
SANTUTXU F.C. 1 - 1 LEIOA S.D.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 1 - 0 ANAITASUNA C.D.
PORTUGALETE C. 2 - 0 BERMEO C.
GERNIKA CLUB S.D. 2 - 0 LAUDIO C.D.
ZALLA U.C. 0 - 2 ARENAS C.
ZAMUDIO S.D. 3 - 2 PASAIA K.E.
ALAVES S.A.D. B 2 - 1 BALMASEDA F.C.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 23

2013/02/03

  
BALMASEDA F.C. 1 - 2 BEASAIN S.D.
BASCONIA C.D. 2 - 0 GETXO C.D.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 2 - 1 AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D.
CULTURAL DE DURANGO 0 - 0 SANTUTXU F.C.
LEIOA S.D. 1 - 0 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
ANAITASUNA C.D. 1 - 0 PORTUGALETE C.
BERMEO C. 1 - 1 GERNIKA CLUB S.D.
LAUDIO C.D. 1 - 1 ZALLA U.C.
ARENAS C. 1 - 0 ZAMUDIO S.D.
PASAIA K.E. 2 - 1 ALAVES S.A.D. B
Igo

Jardunaldia: 24

2013/02/10

  
GETXO C.D. 2 - 0 BEASAIN S.D.
AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. 2 - 1 BASCONIA C.D.
SANTUTXU F.C. 1 - 1 ELGOIBAR C.D.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 0 - 0 CULTURAL DE DURANGO
PORTUGALETE C. 2 - 0 LEIOA S.D.
GERNIKA CLUB S.D. 1 - 0 ANAITASUNA C.D.
ZALLA U.C. 2 - 3 BERMEO C.
ZAMUDIO S.D. 0 - 3 LAUDIO C.D.
ALAVES S.A.D. B 0 - 0 ARENAS C.
PASAIA K.E. 1 - 1 BALMASEDA F.C.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 25

2013/02/17

  
BALMASEDA F.C. 0 - 1 GETXO C.D.
BEASAIN S.D. 3 - 1 AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D.
BASCONIA C.D. 3 - 2 SANTUTXU F.C.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 0 - 3 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
CULTURAL DE DURANGO 1 - 0 PORTUGALETE C.
LEIOA S.D. 1 - 0 GERNIKA CLUB S.D.
ANAITASUNA C.D. 0 - 2 ZALLA U.C.
BERMEO C. 0 - 0 ZAMUDIO S.D.
LAUDIO C.D. 1 - 1 ALAVES S.A.D. B
ARENAS C. 4 - 0 PASAIA K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 26

2013/02/24

  
AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. 1 - 0 GETXO C.D.
SANTUTXU F.C. 2 - 0 BEASAIN S.D.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 1 - 0 BASCONIA C.D.
PORTUGALETE C. 2 - 1 ELGOIBAR C.D.
GERNIKA CLUB S.D. 1 - 0 CULTURAL DE DURANGO
ZALLA U.C. 0 - 0 LEIOA S.D.
ZAMUDIO S.D. 4 - 0 ANAITASUNA C.D.
ALAVES S.A.D. B 3 - 1 BERMEO C.
PASAIA K.E. 0 - 0 LAUDIO C.D.
ARENAS C. 1 - 0 BALMASEDA F.C.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 27

2013/03/03

  
BALMASEDA F.C. 2 - 0 AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D.
GETXO C.D. 2 - 0 SANTUTXU F.C.
BEASAIN S.D. 2 - 0 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
BASCONIA C.D. 1 - 2 PORTUGALETE C.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 1 - 3 GERNIKA CLUB S.D.
CULTURAL DE DURANGO 2 - 2 ZALLA U.C.
LEIOA S.D. 1 - 0 ZAMUDIO S.D.
ANAITASUNA C.D. 1 - 1 ALAVES S.A.D. B
BERMEO C. 0 - 0 PASAIA K.E.
LAUDIO C.D. 0 - 1 ARENAS C.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 28

2013/03/10

  
SANTUTXU F.C. 2 - 0 AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 0 - 0 GETXO C.D.
PORTUGALETE C. 3 - 0 BEASAIN S.D.
GERNIKA CLUB S.D. 2 - 0 BASCONIA C.D.
ZALLA U.C. 1 - 0 ELGOIBAR C.D.
ZAMUDIO S.D. 1 - 0 CULTURAL DE DURANGO
ALAVES S.A.D. B 1 - 0 LEIOA S.D.
PASAIA K.E. 2 - 1 ANAITASUNA C.D.
ARENAS C. 1 - 1 BERMEO C.
LAUDIO C.D. 2 - 1 BALMASEDA F.C.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 29

2013/03/17

  
BALMASEDA F.C. 0 - 0 SANTUTXU F.C.
AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. 0 - 1 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
GETXO C.D. 0 - 2 PORTUGALETE C.
BEASAIN S.D. 1 - 0 GERNIKA CLUB S.D.
BASCONIA C.D. 0 - 3 ZALLA U.C.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 1 - 1 ZAMUDIO S.D.
CULTURAL DE DURANGO 1 - 1 ALAVES S.A.D. B
LEIOA S.D. 2 - 1 PASAIA K.E.
ANAITASUNA C.D. 1 - 2 ARENAS C.
BERMEO C. 0 - 2 LAUDIO C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 30

2013/03/24

  
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 1 - 0 SANTUTXU F.C.
PORTUGALETE C. 3 - 0 AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D.
GERNIKA CLUB S.D. 1 - 1 GETXO C.D.
ZALLA U.C. 2 - 1 BEASAIN S.D.
ZAMUDIO S.D. 1 - 0 BASCONIA C.D.
ALAVES S.A.D. B 0 - 1 ELGOIBAR C.D.
PASAIA K.E. 1 - 1 CULTURAL DE DURANGO
ARENAS C. 3 - 1 LEIOA S.D.
LAUDIO C.D. 2 - 1 ANAITASUNA C.D.
BERMEO C. 1 - 6 BALMASEDA F.C.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 31

2013/03/28

  
BALMASEDA F.C. 2 - 1 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
SANTUTXU F.C. 2 - 5 PORTUGALETE C.
AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. 2 - 4 GERNIKA CLUB S.D.
GETXO C.D. 1 - 1 ZALLA U.C.
BEASAIN S.D. 0 - 1 ZAMUDIO S.D.
BASCONIA C.D. 3 - 6 ALAVES S.A.D. B
ELGOIBAR C.D. 1 - 1 PASAIA K.E.
CULTURAL DE DURANGO 1 - 1 ARENAS C.
LEIOA S.D. 0 - 1 LAUDIO C.D.
ANAITASUNA C.D. 1 - 1 BERMEO C.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 32

2013/04/07

  
PORTUGALETE C. 1 - 1 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
GERNIKA CLUB S.D. 1 - 1 SANTUTXU F.C.
ZALLA U.C. 1 - 0 AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D.
ZAMUDIO S.D. 3 - 3 GETXO C.D.
ALAVES S.A.D. B 2 - 0 BEASAIN S.D.
PASAIA K.E. 2 - 1 BASCONIA C.D.
ARENAS C. 1 - 0 ELGOIBAR C.D.
LAUDIO C.D. 3 - 0 CULTURAL DE DURANGO
BERMEO C. 1 - 1 LEIOA S.D.
ANAITASUNA C.D. 3 - 4 BALMASEDA F.C.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 33

2013/04/14

  
BALMASEDA F.C. 0 - 2 PORTUGALETE C.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 0 - 1 GERNIKA CLUB S.D.
SANTUTXU F.C. 1 - 1 ZALLA U.C.
AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. 1 - 1 ZAMUDIO S.D.
GETXO C.D. 1 - 3 ALAVES S.A.D. B
BEASAIN S.D. 3 - 1 PASAIA K.E.
BASCONIA C.D. 1 - 2 ARENAS C.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 1 - 1 LAUDIO C.D.
CULTURAL DE DURANGO 0 - 0 BERMEO C.
LEIOA S.D. 4 - 1 ANAITASUNA C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 34

2013/04/21

  
GERNIKA CLUB S.D. 2 - 2 PORTUGALETE C.
ZALLA U.C. 3 - 1 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
ZAMUDIO S.D. 1 - 1 SANTUTXU F.C.
ALAVES S.A.D. B 0 - 2 AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D.
PASAIA K.E. 0 - 1 GETXO C.D.
ARENAS C. 1 - 0 BEASAIN S.D.
LAUDIO C.D. 3 - 0 BASCONIA C.D.
BERMEO C. 0 - 0 ELGOIBAR C.D.
ANAITASUNA C.D. 1 - 2 CULTURAL DE DURANGO
LEIOA S.D. 0 - 0 BALMASEDA F.C.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 35

2013/04/28

  
BALMASEDA F.C. 1 - 1 GERNIKA CLUB S.D.
PORTUGALETE C. 1 - 0 ZALLA U.C.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 2 - 0 ZAMUDIO S.D.
SANTUTXU F.C. 3 - 1 ALAVES S.A.D. B
AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. 1 - 1 PASAIA K.E.
GETXO C.D. 1 - 1 ARENAS C.
BEASAIN S.D. 1 - 5 LAUDIO C.D.
BASCONIA C.D. 4 - 2 BERMEO C.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 2 - 0 ANAITASUNA C.D.
CULTURAL DE DURANGO 0 - 0 LEIOA S.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 36

2013/05/05

  
ZALLA U.C. 0 - 0 GERNIKA CLUB S.D.
ZAMUDIO S.D. 1 - 0 PORTUGALETE C.
ALAVES S.A.D. B 2 - 2 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
PASAIA K.E. 1 - 0 SANTUTXU F.C.
ARENAS C. 1 - 0 AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D.
LAUDIO C.D. 1 - 0 GETXO C.D.
BERMEO C. 0 - 2 BEASAIN S.D.
ANAITASUNA C.D. 0 - 2 BASCONIA C.D.
LEIOA S.D. 1 - 0 ELGOIBAR C.D.
CULTURAL DE DURANGO 2 - 1 BALMASEDA F.C.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 37

2013/05/12

  
ZALLA U.C. 2 - 1 BALMASEDA F.C.
GERNIKA CLUB S.D. 4 - 0 ZAMUDIO S.D.
PORTUGALETE C. 1 - 0 ALAVES S.A.D. B
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 0 - 0 PASAIA K.E.
SANTUTXU F.C. 1 - 0 ARENAS C.
AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. 0 - 2 LAUDIO C.D.
GETXO C.D. 2 - 2 BERMEO C.
BEASAIN S.D. 1 - 2 ANAITASUNA C.D.
BASCONIA C.D. 0 - 2 LEIOA S.D.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 4 - 0 CULTURAL DE DURANGO
Igo

Jardunaldia: 38

2013/05/19

  
ZAMUDIO S.D. 2 - 2 ZALLA U.C.
ALAVES S.A.D. B 0 - 3 GERNIKA CLUB S.D.
PASAIA K.E. 2 - 5 PORTUGALETE C.
ARENAS C. 3 - 1 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
LAUDIO C.D. 1 - 0 SANTUTXU F.C.
BERMEO C. 1 - 2 AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D.
ANAITASUNA C.D. 0 - 3 GETXO C.D.
LEIOA S.D. 2 - 0 BEASAIN S.D.
CULTURAL DE DURANGO 1 - 1 BASCONIA C.D.
BALMASEDA F.C. 4 - 1 ELGOIBAR C.D.
Igo