Hasiera / Federazioa - Historikoa / AFIZIONATUA 2. MAILA B Multzoa I ( 2012 / 2013 )

AFIZIONATUA 2. MAILA B  Multzoa I ( 2012 / 2013 )

Klasifikazioa
Postua Taldea J Etxean Kanpoan GA GK Puntuak
I B G I B G
1 ALAVES S.A.D. 38 14 3 2 11 4 4 57 22 82
2 EIBAR S.A.D. 38 15 2 2 6 8 5 59 28 73
3 ATHLETIC CLUB ''B'' 38 15 2 2 6 6 7 64 35 71
4 BARAKALDO C.F. 38 9 6 4 8 8 3 42 23 65
5 LLEIDA ESPORTIU, CLUB 38 11 7 1 5 9 5 54 35 64
6 AMOREBIETA S.D. 38 10 6 3 6 6 7 50 40 60
7 TUDELANO C.D. 38 8 10 1 7 1 11 48 46 56
8 REAL UNION CLUB SAD 38 11 6 2 3 7 9 53 39 55
9 NOJA S.D. 38 7 5 7 7 2 10 43 47 49
10 LOGROÑES S.D. 38 8 5 6 4 5 10 37 60 46
11 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. ''B'' 38 6 8 5 5 5 9 37 45 46
12 SESTAO RIVER C. 38 7 7 5 2 9 8 34 40 43
13 LOGROÑES U.D. 38 6 10 3 2 9 8 28 35 43
14 REAL SOCIEDAD GIMNASTICA 38 7 5 7 3 7 9 36 46 42
15 PEÑA SPORT F.C. 38 6 4 9 3 10 6 35 41 41
16 REAL RACING CLUB S.A.D. 38 6 7 6 4 4 11 38 54 41
17 REAL ZARAGOZA S.A.D. 38 7 5 7 3 5 11 43 52 40
18 TERUEL C.D. 38 5 7 7 4 4 11 33 52 38
19 OSASUNA C.A. 38 6 2 11 4 4 11 40 65 36
20 IZARRA C.D. 38 6 7 6 3 1 15 31 57 35

Jardunaldia: 1

2012/08/26

  
BARAKALDO C.F. 0 - 1 ALAVES S.A.D.
IZARRA C.D. 2 - 2 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
TUDELANO C.D. 0 - 0 TERUEL C.D.
ATHLETIC CLUB B 2 - 1 NOJA S.D.
REAL ZARAGOZA S.A.D. 0 - 0 EIBAR S.A.D.
REAL RACING CLUB S.A.D. 0 - 0 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. B
REAL SOCIEDAD GIMNASTICA 1 - 1 OSASUNA C.A.
LLEIDA ESPORTIU, CLUB 2 - 0 PEŅA SPORT F.C.
AMOREBIETA S.D. 0 - 0 LOGROŅES U.D.
LOGROŅES S.D. 1 - 0 SESTAO RIVER C.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 2

2012/09/02

  
ALAVES S.A.D. 2 - 0 LOGROŅES S.D.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 1 - 0 BARAKALDO C.F.
TERUEL C.D. 2 - 1 IZARRA C.D.
NOJA S.D. 2 - 3 TUDELANO C.D.
EIBAR S.A.D. 2 - 1 ATHLETIC CLUB B
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. B 2 - 1 REAL ZARAGOZA S.A.D.
OSASUNA C.A. 1 - 2 REAL RACING CLUB S.A.D.
PEŅA SPORT F.C. 1 - 1 REAL SOCIEDAD GIMNASTICA
LOGROŅES U.D. 1 - 1 LLEIDA ESPORTIU, CLUB
SESTAO RIVER C. 0 - 0 AMOREBIETA S.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 3

2012/09/09

  
ALAVES S.A.D. 3 - 0 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
BARAKALDO C.F. 1 - 0 TERUEL C.D.
IZARRA C.D. 2 - 3 NOJA S.D.
TUDELANO C.D. 1 - 0 EIBAR S.A.D.
ATHLETIC CLUB B 1 - 0 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. B
REAL ZARAGOZA S.A.D. 4 - 1 OSASUNA C.A.
REAL RACING CLUB S.A.D. 1 - 3 PEŅA SPORT F.C.
REAL SOCIEDAD GIMNASTICA 1 - 1 LOGROŅES U.D.
LLEIDA ESPORTIU, CLUB 0 - 0 SESTAO RIVER C.
LOGROŅES S.D. 3 - 1 AMOREBIETA S.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 4

2012/09/16

  
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 0 - 0 LOGROŅES S.D.
TERUEL C.D. 0 - 1 ALAVES S.A.D.
NOJA S.D. 1 - 0 BARAKALDO C.F.
EIBAR S.A.D. 2 - 0 IZARRA C.D.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. B 2 - 1 TUDELANO C.D.
OSASUNA C.A. 1 - 2 ATHLETIC CLUB B
PEŅA SPORT F.C. 1 - 0 REAL ZARAGOZA S.A.D.
LOGROŅES U.D. 1 - 1 REAL RACING CLUB S.A.D.
SESTAO RIVER C. 0 - 1 REAL SOCIEDAD GIMNASTICA
AMOREBIETA S.D. 3 - 0 LLEIDA ESPORTIU, CLUB
Igo

Jardunaldia: 5

2012/09/23

  
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 0 - 1 TERUEL C.D.
ALAVES S.A.D. 2 - 0 NOJA S.D.
BARAKALDO C.F. 0 - 1 EIBAR S.A.D.
IZARRA C.D. 1 - 1 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. B
TUDELANO C.D. 2 - 0 OSASUNA C.A.
ATHLETIC CLUB B 1 - 2 PEŅA SPORT F.C.
REAL ZARAGOZA S.A.D. 0 - 1 LOGROŅES U.D.
REAL RACING CLUB S.A.D. 1 - 1 SESTAO RIVER C.
REAL SOCIEDAD GIMNASTICA 0 - 0 AMOREBIETA S.D.
LOGROŅES S.D. 2 - 4 LLEIDA ESPORTIU, CLUB
Igo

Jardunaldia: 6

2012/09/30

  
TERUEL C.D. 2 - 0 LOGROŅES S.D.
NOJA S.D. 0 - 1 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
EIBAR S.A.D. 3 - 1 ALAVES S.A.D.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. B 0 - 3 BARAKALDO C.F.
OSASUNA C.A. 0 - 2 IZARRA C.D.
PEŅA SPORT F.C. 0 - 1 TUDELANO C.D.
LOGROŅES U.D. 2 - 0 ATHLETIC CLUB B
SESTAO RIVER C. 2 - 0 REAL ZARAGOZA S.A.D.
AMOREBIETA S.D. 2 - 1 REAL RACING CLUB S.A.D.
LLEIDA ESPORTIU, CLUB 4 - 1 REAL SOCIEDAD GIMNASTICA
Igo

Jardunaldia: 7

2012/10/07

  
TERUEL C.D. 1 - 2 NOJA S.D.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 1 - 1 EIBAR S.A.D.
ALAVES S.A.D. 0 - 1 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. B
BARAKALDO C.F. 1 - 0 OSASUNA C.A.
IZARRA C.D. 0 - 0 PEŅA SPORT F.C.
TUDELANO C.D. 0 - 0 LOGROŅES U.D.
ATHLETIC CLUB B 2 - 1 SESTAO RIVER C.
REAL ZARAGOZA S.A.D. 0 - 1 AMOREBIETA S.D.
REAL RACING CLUB S.A.D. 1 - 1 LLEIDA ESPORTIU, CLUB
LOGROŅES S.D. 1 - 1 REAL SOCIEDAD GIMNASTICA
Igo

Jardunaldia: 8

2012/10/14

  
NOJA S.D. 0 - 1 LOGROŅES S.D.
EIBAR S.A.D. 4 - 1 TERUEL C.D.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. B 0 - 0 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
OSASUNA C.A. 0 - 2 ALAVES S.A.D.
PEŅA SPORT F.C. 0 - 1 BARAKALDO C.F.
LOGROŅES U.D. 1 - 0 IZARRA C.D.
SESTAO RIVER C. 2 - 1 TUDELANO C.D.
AMOREBIETA S.D. 2 - 0 ATHLETIC CLUB B
LLEIDA ESPORTIU, CLUB 3 - 0 REAL ZARAGOZA S.A.D.
REAL SOCIEDAD GIMNASTICA 2 - 1 REAL RACING CLUB S.A.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 9

2012/10/21

  
NOJA S.D. 1 - 1 EIBAR S.A.D.
TERUEL C.D. 0 - 2 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. B
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 2 - 0 OSASUNA C.A.
ALAVES S.A.D. 1 - 0 PEŅA SPORT F.C.
BARAKALDO C.F. 0 - 0 LOGROŅES U.D.
IZARRA C.D. 2 - 0 SESTAO RIVER C.
TUDELANO C.D. 1 - 4 AMOREBIETA S.D.
ATHLETIC CLUB B 1 - 0 LLEIDA ESPORTIU, CLUB
REAL ZARAGOZA S.A.D. 3 - 0 REAL SOCIEDAD GIMNASTICA
LOGROŅES S.D. 1 - 0 REAL RACING CLUB S.A.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 10

2012/10/28

  
EIBAR S.A.D. 3 - 0 LOGROŅES S.D.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. B 2 - 1 NOJA S.D.
OSASUNA C.A. 1 - 1 TERUEL C.D.
PEŅA SPORT F.C. 2 - 1 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
LOGROŅES U.D. 0 - 1 ALAVES S.A.D.
SESTAO RIVER C. 2 - 1 BARAKALDO C.F.
AMOREBIETA S.D. 4 - 0 IZARRA C.D.
LLEIDA ESPORTIU, CLUB 1 - 0 TUDELANO C.D.
REAL SOCIEDAD GIMNASTICA 0 - 1 ATHLETIC CLUB B
REAL RACING CLUB S.A.D. 1 - 1 REAL ZARAGOZA S.A.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 11

2012/11/04

  
EIBAR S.A.D. 3 - 0 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. B
NOJA S.D. 2 - 1 OSASUNA C.A.
TERUEL C.D. 1 - 1 PEŅA SPORT F.C.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 3 - 1 LOGROŅES U.D.
ALAVES S.A.D. 2 - 0 SESTAO RIVER C.
BARAKALDO C.F. 0 - 0 AMOREBIETA S.D.
IZARRA C.D. 1 - 1 LLEIDA ESPORTIU, CLUB
TUDELANO C.D. 1 - 0 REAL SOCIEDAD GIMNASTICA
ATHLETIC CLUB B 4 - 0 REAL RACING CLUB S.A.D.
LOGROŅES S.D. 1 - 1 REAL ZARAGOZA S.A.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 12

2012/11/11

  
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. B 2 - 2 LOGROŅES S.D.
OSASUNA C.A. 0 - 3 EIBAR S.A.D.
PEŅA SPORT F.C. 1 - 2 NOJA S.D.
LOGROŅES U.D. 2 - 0 TERUEL C.D.
SESTAO RIVER C. 2 - 1 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
AMOREBIETA S.D. 1 - 4 ALAVES S.A.D.
LLEIDA ESPORTIU, CLUB 2 - 2 BARAKALDO C.F.
REAL SOCIEDAD GIMNASTICA 2 - 0 IZARRA C.D.
REAL RACING CLUB S.A.D. 2 - 0 TUDELANO C.D.
REAL ZARAGOZA S.A.D. 0 - 0 ATHLETIC CLUB B
Igo

Jardunaldia: 13

2012/11/18

  
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. B 0 - 1 OSASUNA C.A.
EIBAR S.A.D. 3 - 1 PEŅA SPORT F.C.
NOJA S.D. 2 - 1 LOGROŅES U.D.
TERUEL C.D. 1 - 1 SESTAO RIVER C.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 2 - 0 AMOREBIETA S.D.
ALAVES S.A.D. 1 - 1 LLEIDA ESPORTIU, CLUB
BARAKALDO C.F. 1 - 1 REAL SOCIEDAD GIMNASTICA
IZARRA C.D. 2 - 0 REAL RACING CLUB S.A.D.
TUDELANO C.D. 1 - 1 REAL ZARAGOZA S.A.D.
LOGROŅES S.D. 2 - 5 ATHLETIC CLUB B
Igo

Jardunaldia: 14

2012/11/25

  
OSASUNA C.A. 4 - 1 LOGROŅES S.D.
PEŅA SPORT F.C. 3 - 2 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. B
LOGROŅES U.D. 1 - 1 EIBAR S.A.D.
SESTAO RIVER C. 1 - 1 NOJA S.D.
AMOREBIETA S.D. 1 - 1 TERUEL C.D.
LLEIDA ESPORTIU, CLUB 0 - 0 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
REAL SOCIEDAD GIMNASTICA 1 - 2 ALAVES S.A.D.
REAL RACING CLUB S.A.D. 1 - 1 BARAKALDO C.F.
REAL ZARAGOZA S.A.D. 1 - 0 IZARRA C.D.
ATHLETIC CLUB B 2 - 1 TUDELANO C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 15

2012/12/02

  
OSASUNA C.A. 2 - 2 PEŅA SPORT F.C.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. B 0 - 0 LOGROŅES U.D.
EIBAR S.A.D. 2 - 1 SESTAO RIVER C.
NOJA S.D. 0 - 0 AMOREBIETA S.D.
TERUEL C.D. 1 - 1 LLEIDA ESPORTIU, CLUB
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 1 - 0 REAL SOCIEDAD GIMNASTICA
ALAVES S.A.D. 2 - 0 REAL RACING CLUB S.A.D.
BARAKALDO C.F. 1 - 3 REAL ZARAGOZA S.A.D.
IZARRA C.D. 0 - 0 ATHLETIC CLUB B
LOGROŅES S.D. 1 - 2 TUDELANO C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 16

2012/12/09

  
PEŅA SPORT F.C. 2 - 0 LOGROŅES S.D.
LOGROŅES U.D. 2 - 1 OSASUNA C.A.
SESTAO RIVER C. 1 - 1 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. B
AMOREBIETA S.D. 1 - 0 EIBAR S.A.D.
LLEIDA ESPORTIU, CLUB 0 - 1 NOJA S.D.
REAL SOCIEDAD GIMNASTICA 3 - 1 TERUEL C.D.
REAL RACING CLUB S.A.D. 0 - 3 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
REAL ZARAGOZA S.A.D. 2 - 1 ALAVES S.A.D.
ATHLETIC CLUB B 0 - 0 BARAKALDO C.F.
TUDELANO C.D. 3 - 2 IZARRA C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 17

2012/12/16

  
PEŅA SPORT F.C. 0 - 1 LOGROŅES U.D.
OSASUNA C.A. 4 - 1 SESTAO RIVER C.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. B 0 - 0 AMOREBIETA S.D.
EIBAR S.A.D. 2 - 0 LLEIDA ESPORTIU, CLUB
NOJA S.D. 2 - 3 REAL SOCIEDAD GIMNASTICA
TERUEL C.D. 1 - 1 REAL RACING CLUB S.A.D.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 4 - 0 REAL ZARAGOZA S.A.D.
ALAVES S.A.D. 1 - 1 ATHLETIC CLUB B
BARAKALDO C.F. 1 - 0 TUDELANO C.D.
LOGROŅES S.D. 4 - 1 IZARRA C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 18

2012/12/23

  
LOGROŅES S.D. 1 - 1 LOGROŅES U.D.
SESTAO RIVER C. 2 - 0 PEŅA SPORT F.C.
AMOREBIETA S.D. 3 - 0 OSASUNA C.A.
LLEIDA ESPORTIU, CLUB 4 - 1 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. B
REAL SOCIEDAD GIMNASTICA 0 - 0 EIBAR S.A.D.
REAL RACING CLUB S.A.D. 1 - 3 NOJA S.D.
REAL ZARAGOZA S.A.D. 1 - 2 TERUEL C.D.
ATHLETIC CLUB B 2 - 0 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
TUDELANO C.D. 1 - 1 ALAVES S.A.D.
IZARRA C.D. 0 - 1 BARAKALDO C.F.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 19

2013/01/06

  
LOGROŅES U.D. 0 - 0 SESTAO RIVER C.
PEŅA SPORT F.C. 0 - 1 AMOREBIETA S.D.
OSASUNA C.A. 3 - 1 LLEIDA ESPORTIU, CLUB
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. B 1 - 1 REAL SOCIEDAD GIMNASTICA
EIBAR S.A.D. 2 - 0 REAL RACING CLUB S.A.D.
NOJA S.D. 1 - 0 REAL ZARAGOZA S.A.D.
TERUEL C.D. 0 - 3 ATHLETIC CLUB B
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 1 - 1 TUDELANO C.D.
ALAVES S.A.D. 2 - 0 IZARRA C.D.
BARAKALDO C.F. 4 - 0 LOGROŅES S.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 20

2013/01/13

  
ALAVES S.A.D. 0 - 0 BARAKALDO C.F.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 3 - 0 IZARRA C.D.
TERUEL C.D. 1 - 3 TUDELANO C.D.
NOJA S.D. 0 - 1 ATHLETIC CLUB B
EIBAR S.A.D. 2 - 3 REAL ZARAGOZA S.A.D.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. B 2 - 1 REAL RACING CLUB S.A.D.
OSASUNA C.A. 0 - 4 REAL SOCIEDAD GIMNASTICA
PEŅA SPORT F.C. 1 - 1 LLEIDA ESPORTIU, CLUB
LOGROŅES U.D. 1 - 2 AMOREBIETA S.D.
SESTAO RIVER C. 0 - 1 LOGROŅES S.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 21

2013/01/20

  
LOGROŅES S.D. 0 - 1 ALAVES S.A.D.
BARAKALDO C.F. 2 - 0 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
IZARRA C.D. 0 - 1 TERUEL C.D.
TUDELANO C.D. 1 - 0 NOJA S.D.
ATHLETIC CLUB B 2 - 2 EIBAR S.A.D.
REAL ZARAGOZA S.A.D. 1 - 0 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. B
REAL RACING CLUB S.A.D. 2 - 2 OSASUNA C.A.
REAL SOCIEDAD GIMNASTICA 1 - 0 PEŅA SPORT F.C.
LLEIDA ESPORTIU, CLUB 1 - 1 LOGROŅES U.D.
AMOREBIETA S.D. 1 - 1 SESTAO RIVER C.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 22

2013/01/27

  
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 0 - 1 ALAVES S.A.D.
TERUEL C.D. 0 - 2 BARAKALDO C.F.
NOJA S.D. 0 - 1 IZARRA C.D.
EIBAR S.A.D. 4 - 0 TUDELANO C.D.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. B 0 - 0 ATHLETIC CLUB B
OSASUNA C.A. 2 - 1 REAL ZARAGOZA S.A.D.
PEŅA SPORT F.C. 0 - 1 REAL RACING CLUB S.A.D.
LOGROŅES U.D. 0 - 0 REAL SOCIEDAD GIMNASTICA
SESTAO RIVER C. 0 - 2 LLEIDA ESPORTIU, CLUB
AMOREBIETA S.D. 3 - 0 LOGROŅES S.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 23

2013/02/03

  
LOGROŅES S.D. 1 - 0 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
ALAVES S.A.D. 2 - 0 TERUEL C.D.
BARAKALDO C.F. 3 - 0 NOJA S.D.
IZARRA C.D. 0 - 0 EIBAR S.A.D.
TUDELANO C.D. 4 - 2 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. B
ATHLETIC CLUB B 2 - 1 OSASUNA C.A.
REAL ZARAGOZA S.A.D. 1 - 1 PEŅA SPORT F.C.
REAL RACING CLUB S.A.D. 1 - 1 LOGROŅES U.D.
REAL SOCIEDAD GIMNASTICA 0 - 1 SESTAO RIVER C.
LLEIDA ESPORTIU, CLUB 1 - 1 AMOREBIETA S.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 24

2013/02/10

  
TERUEL C.D. 3 - 2 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
NOJA S.D. 1 - 1 ALAVES S.A.D.
EIBAR S.A.D. 0 - 1 BARAKALDO C.F.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. B 2 - 1 IZARRA C.D.
OSASUNA C.A. 2 - 0 TUDELANO C.D.
PEŅA SPORT F.C. 1 - 2 ATHLETIC CLUB B
LOGROŅES U.D. 3 - 2 REAL ZARAGOZA S.A.D.
SESTAO RIVER C. 1 - 3 REAL RACING CLUB S.A.D.
AMOREBIETA S.D. 1 - 0 REAL SOCIEDAD GIMNASTICA
LLEIDA ESPORTIU, CLUB 1 - 1 LOGROŅES S.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 25

2013/02/17

  
LOGROŅES S.D. 2 - 0 TERUEL C.D.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 4 - 0 NOJA S.D.
ALAVES S.A.D. 1 - 0 EIBAR S.A.D.
BARAKALDO C.F. 1 - 1 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. B
IZARRA C.D. 0 - 1 OSASUNA C.A.
TUDELANO C.D. 1 - 1 PEŅA SPORT F.C.
ATHLETIC CLUB B 1 - 0 LOGROŅES U.D.
REAL ZARAGOZA S.A.D. 0 - 1 SESTAO RIVER C.
REAL RACING CLUB S.A.D. 1 - 3 AMOREBIETA S.D.
REAL SOCIEDAD GIMNASTICA 1 - 1 LLEIDA ESPORTIU, CLUB
Igo

Jardunaldia: 26

2013/02/24

  
NOJA S.D. 1 - 0 TERUEL C.D.
EIBAR S.A.D. 1 - 1 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. B 1 - 1 ALAVES S.A.D.
OSASUNA C.A. 1 - 2 BARAKALDO C.F.
PEŅA SPORT F.C. 2 - 0 IZARRA C.D.
LOGROŅES U.D. 1 - 0 TUDELANO C.D.
SESTAO RIVER C. 1 - 1 ATHLETIC CLUB B
AMOREBIETA S.D. 2 - 1 REAL ZARAGOZA S.A.D.
LLEIDA ESPORTIU, CLUB 1 - 0 REAL RACING CLUB S.A.D.
REAL SOCIEDAD GIMNASTICA 2 - 1 LOGROŅES S.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 27

2013/03/03

  
LOGROŅES S.D. 0 - 4 NOJA S.D.
TERUEL C.D. 1 - 0 EIBAR S.A.D.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 4 - 1 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. B
ALAVES S.A.D. 0 - 1 OSASUNA C.A.
BARAKALDO C.F. 1 - 1 PEŅA SPORT F.C.
IZARRA C.D. 2 - 1 LOGROŅES U.D.
TUDELANO C.D. 1 - 1 SESTAO RIVER C.
ATHLETIC CLUB B 3 - 1 AMOREBIETA S.D.
REAL ZARAGOZA S.A.D. 1 - 3 LLEIDA ESPORTIU, CLUB
REAL RACING CLUB S.A.D. 3 - 1 REAL SOCIEDAD GIMNASTICA
Igo

Jardunaldia: 28

2013/03/10

  
EIBAR S.A.D. 2 - 1 NOJA S.D.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. B 1 - 3 TERUEL C.D.
OSASUNA C.A. 1 - 3 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
PEŅA SPORT F.C. 0 - 1 ALAVES S.A.D.
LOGROŅES U.D. 0 - 0 BARAKALDO C.F.
SESTAO RIVER C. 0 - 0 IZARRA C.D.
AMOREBIETA S.D. 1 - 2 TUDELANO C.D.
LLEIDA ESPORTIU, CLUB 2 - 0 ATHLETIC CLUB B
REAL SOCIEDAD GIMNASTICA 0 - 1 REAL ZARAGOZA S.A.D.
REAL RACING CLUB S.A.D. 0 - 1 LOGROŅES S.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 29

2013/03/17

  
LOGROŅES S.D. 0 - 1 EIBAR S.A.D.
NOJA S.D. 2 - 0 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. B
TERUEL C.D. 0 - 1 OSASUNA C.A.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 0 - 0 PEŅA SPORT F.C.
ALAVES S.A.D. 2 - 0 LOGROŅES U.D.
BARAKALDO C.F. 2 - 1 SESTAO RIVER C.
IZARRA C.D. 2 - 1 AMOREBIETA S.D.
TUDELANO C.D. 1 - 1 LLEIDA ESPORTIU, CLUB
ATHLETIC CLUB B 2 - 1 REAL SOCIEDAD GIMNASTICA
REAL ZARAGOZA S.A.D. 2 - 0 REAL RACING CLUB S.A.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 30

2013/03/24

  
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. B 0 - 1 EIBAR S.A.D.
OSASUNA C.A. 0 - 4 NOJA S.D.
PEŅA SPORT F.C. 1 - 1 TERUEL C.D.
LOGROŅES U.D. 0 - 0 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
SESTAO RIVER C. 2 - 2 ALAVES S.A.D.
AMOREBIETA S.D. 1 - 1 BARAKALDO C.F.
LLEIDA ESPORTIU, CLUB 2 - 0 IZARRA C.D.
REAL SOCIEDAD GIMNASTICA 0 - 1 TUDELANO C.D.
REAL RACING CLUB S.A.D. 2 - 1 ATHLETIC CLUB B
REAL ZARAGOZA S.A.D. 1 - 1 LOGROŅES S.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 31

2013/03/31

  
LOGROŅES S.D. 1 - 0 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. B
EIBAR S.A.D. 1 - 0 OSASUNA C.A.
NOJA S.D. 0 - 0 PEŅA SPORT F.C.
TERUEL C.D. 0 - 0 LOGROŅES U.D.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 1 - 1 SESTAO RIVER C.
ALAVES S.A.D. 4 - 1 AMOREBIETA S.D.
BARAKALDO C.F. 0 - 1 LLEIDA ESPORTIU, CLUB
IZARRA C.D. 1 - 0 REAL SOCIEDAD GIMNASTICA
TUDELANO C.D. 0 - 0 REAL RACING CLUB S.A.D.
ATHLETIC CLUB B 3 - 1 REAL ZARAGOZA S.A.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 32

2013/04/07

  
OSASUNA C.A. 0 - 2 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. B
PEŅA SPORT F.C. 0 - 1 EIBAR S.A.D.
LOGROŅES U.D. 0 - 0 NOJA S.D.
SESTAO RIVER C. 1 - 0 TERUEL C.D.
AMOREBIETA S.D. 2 - 2 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
LLEIDA ESPORTIU, CLUB 2 - 1 ALAVES S.A.D.
REAL SOCIEDAD GIMNASTICA 0 - 2 BARAKALDO C.F.
REAL RACING CLUB S.A.D. 1 - 3 IZARRA C.D.
REAL ZARAGOZA S.A.D. 1 - 3 TUDELANO C.D.
ATHLETIC CLUB B 5 - 0 LOGROŅES S.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 33

2013/04/14

  
LOGROŅES S.D. 2 - 0 OSASUNA C.A.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. B 1 - 0 PEŅA SPORT F.C.
EIBAR S.A.D. 2 - 0 LOGROŅES U.D.
NOJA S.D. 1 - 1 SESTAO RIVER C.
TERUEL C.D. 3 - 1 AMOREBIETA S.D.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 1 - 1 LLEIDA ESPORTIU, CLUB
ALAVES S.A.D. 2 - 0 REAL SOCIEDAD GIMNASTICA
BARAKALDO C.F. 1 - 1 REAL RACING CLUB S.A.D.
IZARRA C.D. 0 - 0 REAL ZARAGOZA S.A.D.
TUDELANO C.D. 1 - 1 ATHLETIC CLUB B
Igo

Jardunaldia: 34

2013/04/21

  
PEŅA SPORT F.C. 2 - 2 OSASUNA C.A.
LOGROŅES U.D. 0 - 0 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. B
SESTAO RIVER C. 0 - 1 EIBAR S.A.D.
AMOREBIETA S.D. 1 - 0 NOJA S.D.
LLEIDA ESPORTIU, CLUB 2 - 1 TERUEL C.D.
REAL SOCIEDAD GIMNASTICA 3 - 1 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
REAL RACING CLUB S.A.D. 1 - 0 ALAVES S.A.D.
REAL ZARAGOZA S.A.D. 0 - 1 BARAKALDO C.F.
ATHLETIC CLUB B 5 - 0 IZARRA C.D.
TUDELANO C.D. 5 - 1 LOGROŅES S.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 35

2013/04/28

  
LOGROŅES S.D. 0 - 0 PEŅA SPORT F.C.
OSASUNA C.A. 3 - 1 LOGROŅES U.D.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. B 1 - 1 SESTAO RIVER C.
EIBAR S.A.D. 2 - 1 AMOREBIETA S.D.
NOJA S.D. 1 - 0 LLEIDA ESPORTIU, CLUB
TERUEL C.D. 0 - 0 REAL SOCIEDAD GIMNASTICA
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 2 - 1 REAL RACING CLUB S.A.D.
ALAVES S.A.D. 1 - 0 REAL ZARAGOZA S.A.D.
BARAKALDO C.F. 1 - 0 ATHLETIC CLUB B
IZARRA C.D. 3 - 2 TUDELANO C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 36

2013/05/05

  
LOGROŅES U.D. 2 - 3 PEŅA SPORT F.C.
SESTAO RIVER C. 0 - 0 OSASUNA C.A.
AMOREBIETA S.D. 0 - 2 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. B
LLEIDA ESPORTIU, CLUB 2 - 2 EIBAR S.A.D.
REAL SOCIEDAD GIMNASTICA 2 - 1 NOJA S.D.
REAL RACING CLUB S.A.D. 1 - 0 TERUEL C.D.
REAL ZARAGOZA S.A.D. 3 - 3 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
ATHLETIC CLUB B 1 - 2 ALAVES S.A.D.
TUDELANO C.D. 1 - 1 BARAKALDO C.F.
IZARRA C.D. 0 - 2 LOGROŅES S.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 37

2013/05/12

  
LOGROŅES U.D. 1 - 1 LOGROŅES S.D.
PEŅA SPORT F.C. 2 - 1 SESTAO RIVER C.
OSASUNA C.A. 1 - 2 AMOREBIETA S.D.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. B 0 - 1 LLEIDA ESPORTIU, CLUB
EIBAR S.A.D. 2 - 2 REAL SOCIEDAD GIMNASTICA
NOJA S.D. 0 - 2 REAL RACING CLUB S.A.D.
TERUEL C.D. 1 - 1 REAL ZARAGOZA S.A.D.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 2 - 1 ATHLETIC CLUB B
ALAVES S.A.D. 2 - 0 TUDELANO C.D.
BARAKALDO C.F. 2 - 1 IZARRA C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 38

2013/05/19

  
SESTAO RIVER C. 3 - 0 LOGROŅES U.D.
AMOREBIETA S.D. 1 - 1 PEŅA SPORT F.C.
LLEIDA ESPORTIU, CLUB 3 - 1 OSASUNA C.A.
REAL SOCIEDAD GIMNASTICA 0 - 4 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. B
REAL RACING CLUB S.A.D. 3 - 2 EIBAR S.A.D.
REAL ZARAGOZA S.A.D. 5 - 2 NOJA S.D.
ATHLETIC CLUB B 5 - 2 TERUEL C.D.
TUDELANO C.D. 2 - 1 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
IZARRA C.D. 1 - 3 ALAVES S.A.D.
LOGROŅES S.D. 1 - 1 BARAKALDO C.F.
Igo