Hasiera / Federazioa - Historikoa / KADETEA KADETEEN OHOREZKO Multzoa II ( 2012 / 2013 )

KADETEA KADETEEN OHOREZKO  Multzoa II ( 2012 / 2013 )

Klasifikazioa
Postua Taldea J Etxean Kanpoan GA GK Puntuak
I B G I B G
1 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 30 13 1 1 10 3 2 70 18 73
2 BEASAIN S.D. 30 10 2 3 10 3 2 71 39 65
3 AMAIKAK BAT K.E. 30 10 2 3 9 2 4 56 26 61
4 ELGOIBAR C.D. 30 11 0 4 8 3 4 82 52 60
5 ORDIZIA K.E. 30 8 1 6 10 1 4 83 54 56
6 LAGUN ONAK C.D. 30 8 4 3 8 3 4 55 35 55
7 UROLA K.E. 30 10 2 3 5 2 8 71 55 49
8 ARRASATE C.D. 30 8 2 5 5 1 9 47 56 42
9 EIBAR S.A.D. ''B'' 30 5 5 5 5 4 6 47 52 39
10 BERGARA K.E. 30 6 2 7 6 0 9 48 53 38
11 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 30 6 4 5 3 5 7 46 41 36
12 TOLOSA C.F. 30 5 1 9 4 4 7 43 49 32
13 LAZKAO K.E. 30 5 2 8 3 1 11 43 68 27
14 ANAITASUNA C.D. 30 6 5 4 0 0 15 34 85 23
15 AURRERA K.E. 30 4 0 11 3 1 11 48 90 22
16 ALOÑA MENDI K.E. 30 1 1 13 1 1 13 36 107 8

Jardunaldia: 1

2012/09/23

  
ARRASATE C.D. 3 - 4 ORDIZIA K.E.
LAZKAO K.E. 2 - 0 ANAITASUNA C.D.
AURRERA K.E. 1 - 3 AMAIKAK BAT K.E.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 2 - 0 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
EIBAR S.A.D. B 3 - 3 ALOŅA MENDI K.E.
BEASAIN S.D. 0 - 5 ELGOIBAR C.D.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 0 - 1 BERGARA K.E.
TOLOSA C.F. 2 - 4 UROLA K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 2

2012/09/30

  
ORDIZIA K.E. 2 - 3 TOLOSA C.F.
ANAITASUNA C.D. 3 - 4 ARRASATE C.D.
AMAIKAK BAT K.E. 5 - 2 LAZKAO K.E.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 0 - 4 AURRERA K.E.
ALOŅA MENDI K.E. 1 - 4 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 4 - 2 EIBAR S.A.D. B
BERGARA K.E. 1 - 2 BEASAIN S.D.
UROLA K.E. 3 - 0 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
Igo

Jardunaldia: 3

2012/10/07

  
ORDIZIA K.E. 3 - 0 ANAITASUNA C.D.
ARRASATE C.D. 1 - 3 AMAIKAK BAT K.E.
LAZKAO K.E. 3 - 3 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
AURRERA K.E. 7 - 0 ALOŅA MENDI K.E.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 4 - 0 ELGOIBAR C.D.
EIBAR S.A.D. B 1 - 0 BERGARA K.E.
BEASAIN S.D. 2 - 1 UROLA K.E.
TOLOSA C.F. 1 - 0 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
Igo

Jardunaldia: 4

2012/10/14

  
ANAITASUNA C.D. 3 - 1 TOLOSA C.F.
AMAIKAK BAT K.E. 2 - 1 ORDIZIA K.E.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 3 - 0 ARRASATE C.D.
ALOŅA MENDI K.E. 1 - 4 LAZKAO K.E.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 4 - 1 AURRERA K.E.
BERGARA K.E. 1 - 3 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
UROLA K.E. 5 - 1 EIBAR S.A.D. B
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 0 - 0 BEASAIN S.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 5

2012/10/21

  
ANAITASUNA C.D. 0 - 2 AMAIKAK BAT K.E.
ORDIZIA K.E. 0 - 4 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
ARRASATE C.D. 7 - 1 ALOŅA MENDI K.E.
LAZKAO K.E. 1 - 4 ELGOIBAR C.D.
AURRERA K.E. 0 - 3 BERGARA K.E.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 2 - 0 UROLA K.E.
EIBAR S.A.D. B 0 - 2 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
TOLOSA C.F. 0 - 3 BEASAIN S.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 6

2012/10/28

  
AMAIKAK BAT K.E. 3 - 1 TOLOSA C.F.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 4 - 0 ANAITASUNA C.D.
ALOŅA MENDI K.E. 0 - 3 ORDIZIA K.E.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 5 - 0 ARRASATE C.D.
BERGARA K.E. 3 - 2 LAZKAO K.E.
UROLA K.E. 4 - 2 AURRERA K.E.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 0 - 1 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
BEASAIN S.D. 4 - 4 EIBAR S.A.D. B
Igo

Jardunaldia: 7

2012/11/04

  
AMAIKAK BAT K.E. 0 - 1 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
ANAITASUNA C.D. 4 - 2 ALOŅA MENDI K.E.
ORDIZIA K.E. 3 - 1 ELGOIBAR C.D.
ARRASATE C.D. 4 - 2 BERGARA K.E.
LAZKAO K.E. 3 - 1 UROLA K.E.
AURRERA K.E. 1 - 0 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 1 - 4 BEASAIN S.D.
TOLOSA C.F. 1 - 1 EIBAR S.A.D. B
Igo

Jardunaldia: 8

2012/11/11

  
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 2 - 0 TOLOSA C.F.
ALOŅA MENDI K.E. 1 - 1 AMAIKAK BAT K.E.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 7 - 0 ANAITASUNA C.D.
BERGARA K.E. 0 - 1 ORDIZIA K.E.
UROLA K.E. 5 - 1 ARRASATE C.D.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 4 - 0 LAZKAO K.E.
BEASAIN S.D. 2 - 0 AURRERA K.E.
EIBAR S.A.D. B 1 - 1 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 9

2012/11/18

  
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 2 - 1 ALOŅA MENDI K.E.
AMAIKAK BAT K.E. 2 - 1 ELGOIBAR C.D.
ANAITASUNA C.D. 2 - 6 BERGARA K.E.
ORDIZIA K.E. 3 - 4 UROLA K.E.
ARRASATE C.D. 1 - 1 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
LAZKAO K.E. 1 - 2 BEASAIN S.D.
AURRERA K.E. 4 - 3 EIBAR S.A.D. B
TOLOSA C.F. 1 - 3 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 10

2012/11/25

  
ALOŅA MENDI K.E. 1 - 3 TOLOSA C.F.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 3 - 2 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
BERGARA K.E. 0 - 2 AMAIKAK BAT K.E.
UROLA K.E. 6 - 1 ANAITASUNA C.D.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 1 - 2 ORDIZIA K.E.
BEASAIN S.D. 6 - 1 ARRASATE C.D.
EIBAR S.A.D. B 1 - 0 LAZKAO K.E.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 4 - 0 AURRERA K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 11

2012/12/02

  
ALOŅA MENDI K.E. 1 - 3 ELGOIBAR C.D.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 2 - 1 BERGARA K.E.
AMAIKAK BAT K.E. 2 - 0 UROLA K.E.
ANAITASUNA C.D. 1 - 1 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
ORDIZIA K.E. 1 - 3 BEASAIN S.D.
ARRASATE C.D. 2 - 0 EIBAR S.A.D. B
LAZKAO K.E. 1 - 4 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
TOLOSA C.F. 6 - 1 AURRERA K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 12

2012/12/09

  
ELGOIBAR C.D. 2 - 0 TOLOSA C.F.
BERGARA K.E. 4 - 0 ALOŅA MENDI K.E.
UROLA K.E. 1 - 2 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 0 - 5 AMAIKAK BAT K.E.
BEASAIN S.D. 5 - 0 ANAITASUNA C.D.
EIBAR S.A.D. B 2 - 6 ORDIZIA K.E.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 1 - 0 ARRASATE C.D.
AURRERA K.E. 0 - 2 LAZKAO K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 13

2012/12/16

  
ELGOIBAR C.D. 1 - 2 BERGARA K.E.
ALOŅA MENDI K.E. 1 - 2 UROLA K.E.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 0 - 0 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
AMAIKAK BAT K.E. 2 - 2 BEASAIN S.D.
ANAITASUNA C.D. 2 - 1 EIBAR S.A.D. B
ORDIZIA K.E. 0 - 1 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
ARRASATE C.D. 1 - 0 AURRERA K.E.
TOLOSA C.F. 1 - 2 LAZKAO K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 14

2012/12/23

  
TOLOSA C.F. 2 - 0 BERGARA K.E.
UROLA K.E. 2 - 2 ELGOIBAR C.D.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 3 - 0 ALOŅA MENDI K.E.
BEASAIN S.D. 1 - 2 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
EIBAR S.A.D. B 2 - 0 AMAIKAK BAT K.E.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 4 - 0 ANAITASUNA C.D.
AURRERA K.E. 1 - 5 ORDIZIA K.E.
LAZKAO K.E. 0 - 0 ARRASATE C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 15

2013/01/06

  
BERGARA K.E. 4 - 3 UROLA K.E.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 2 - 0 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
ALOŅA MENDI K.E. 0 - 3 BEASAIN S.D.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 1 - 1 EIBAR S.A.D. B
AMAIKAK BAT K.E. 0 - 1 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
ANAITASUNA C.D. 5 - 5 AURRERA K.E.
ORDIZIA K.E. 5 - 2 LAZKAO K.E.
ARRASATE C.D. 1 - 0 TOLOSA C.F.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 16

2013/01/13

  
ORDIZIA K.E. 4 - 2 ARRASATE C.D.
ANAITASUNA C.D. 3 - 0 LAZKAO K.E.
AMAIKAK BAT K.E. 1 - 2 AURRERA K.E.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 1 - 1 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
ALOŅA MENDI K.E. 1 - 3 EIBAR S.A.D. B
ELGOIBAR C.D. 3 - 0 BEASAIN S.D.
BERGARA K.E. 1 - 1 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
UROLA K.E. 0 - 0 TOLOSA C.F.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 17

2013/01/20

  
TOLOSA C.F. 2 - 3 ORDIZIA K.E.
ARRASATE C.D. 3 - 0 ANAITASUNA C.D.
LAZKAO K.E. 0 - 1 AMAIKAK BAT K.E.
AURRERA K.E. 0 - 2 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 6 - 0 ALOŅA MENDI K.E.
EIBAR S.A.D. B 1 - 2 ELGOIBAR C.D.
BEASAIN S.D. 3 - 1 BERGARA K.E.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 2 - 1 UROLA K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 18

2013/01/27

  
ANAITASUNA C.D. 0 - 5 ORDIZIA K.E.
AMAIKAK BAT K.E. 1 - 0 ARRASATE C.D.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 5 - 1 LAZKAO K.E.
ALOŅA MENDI K.E. 3 - 5 AURRERA K.E.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 0 - 4 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
BERGARA K.E. 1 - 3 EIBAR S.A.D. B
UROLA K.E. 4 - 2 BEASAIN S.D.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 1 - 1 TOLOSA C.F.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 19

2013/02/03

  
TOLOSA C.F. 4 - 0 ANAITASUNA C.D.
ORDIZIA K.E. 2 - 0 AMAIKAK BAT K.E.
ARRASATE C.D. 2 - 1 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
LAZKAO K.E. 7 - 2 ALOŅA MENDI K.E.
AURRERA K.E. 3 - 4 ELGOIBAR C.D.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 2 - 1 BERGARA K.E.
EIBAR S.A.D. B 2 - 2 UROLA K.E.
BEASAIN S.D. 3 - 0 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
Igo

Jardunaldia: 20

2013/02/17

  
AMAIKAK BAT K.E. 4 - 0 ANAITASUNA C.D.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 1 - 1 ORDIZIA K.E.
ALOŅA MENDI K.E. 0 - 1 ARRASATE C.D.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 3 - 0 LAZKAO K.E.
BERGARA K.E. 2 - 1 AURRERA K.E.
UROLA K.E. 2 - 1 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 1 - 3 EIBAR S.A.D. B
BEASAIN S.D. 2 - 1 TOLOSA C.F.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 21

2013/02/24

  
TOLOSA C.F. 0 - 2 AMAIKAK BAT K.E.
ANAITASUNA C.D. 2 - 0 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
ORDIZIA K.E. 3 - 0 ALOŅA MENDI K.E.
ARRASATE C.D. 2 - 3 ELGOIBAR C.D.
LAZKAO K.E. 2 - 1 BERGARA K.E.
AURRERA K.E. 1 - 2 UROLA K.E.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 3 - 1 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
EIBAR S.A.D. B 0 - 2 BEASAIN S.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 22

2013/03/03

  
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 3 - 4 AMAIKAK BAT K.E.
ALOŅA MENDI K.E. 1 - 0 ANAITASUNA C.D.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 6 - 4 ORDIZIA K.E.
BERGARA K.E. 1 - 0 ARRASATE C.D.
UROLA K.E. 1 - 0 LAZKAO K.E.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 9 - 0 AURRERA K.E.
BEASAIN S.D. 1 - 1 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
EIBAR S.A.D. B 0 - 0 TOLOSA C.F.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 23

2013/03/10

  
TOLOSA C.F. 0 - 2 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
AMAIKAK BAT K.E. 3 - 0 ALOŅA MENDI K.E.
ANAITASUNA C.D. 2 - 2 ELGOIBAR C.D.
ORDIZIA K.E. 6 - 2 BERGARA K.E.
ARRASATE C.D. 1 - 0 UROLA K.E.
LAZKAO K.E. 1 - 2 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
AURRERA K.E. 2 - 3 BEASAIN S.D.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 2 - 0 EIBAR S.A.D. B
Igo

Jardunaldia: 24

2013/03/17

  
ALOŅA MENDI K.E. 2 - 3 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 0 - 2 AMAIKAK BAT K.E.
BERGARA K.E. 2 - 0 ANAITASUNA C.D.
UROLA K.E. 2 - 3 ORDIZIA K.E.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 2 - 0 ARRASATE C.D.
BEASAIN S.D. 2 - 1 LAZKAO K.E.
EIBAR S.A.D. B 2 - 1 AURRERA K.E.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 2 - 0 TOLOSA C.F.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 25

2013/03/24

  
TOLOSA C.F. 5 - 3 ALOŅA MENDI K.E.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 2 - 0 ELGOIBAR C.D.
AMAIKAK BAT K.E. 3 - 0 BERGARA K.E.
ANAITASUNA C.D. 2 - 2 UROLA K.E.
ORDIZIA K.E. 2 - 2 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
ARRASATE C.D. 2 - 6 BEASAIN S.D.
LAZKAO K.E. 1 - 2 EIBAR S.A.D. B
AURRERA K.E. 1 - 6 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 26

2013/04/14

  
ELGOIBAR C.D. 5 - 2 ALOŅA MENDI K.E.
BERGARA K.E. 0 - 2 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
UROLA K.E. 2 - 1 AMAIKAK BAT K.E.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 3 - 0 ANAITASUNA C.D.
BEASAIN S.D. 2 - 0 ORDIZIA K.E.
EIBAR S.A.D. B 1 - 2 ARRASATE C.D.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 4 - 1 LAZKAO K.E.
AURRERA K.E. 1 - 3 TOLOSA C.F.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 27

2013/04/21

  
TOLOSA C.F. 0 - 1 ELGOIBAR C.D.
ALOŅA MENDI K.E. 0 - 3 BERGARA K.E.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 3 - 1 UROLA K.E.
AMAIKAK BAT K.E. 1 - 0 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
ANAITASUNA C.D. 2 - 2 BEASAIN S.D.
ORDIZIA K.E. 0 - 3 EIBAR S.A.D. B
ARRASATE C.D. 0 - 1 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
LAZKAO K.E. 1 - 0 AURRERA K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 28

2013/04/28

  
BERGARA K.E. 2 - 3 ELGOIBAR C.D.
UROLA K.E. 5 - 4 ALOŅA MENDI K.E.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 1 - 1 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
BEASAIN S.D. 2 - 0 AMAIKAK BAT K.E.
EIBAR S.A.D. B 2 - 0 ANAITASUNA C.D.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 1 - 0 ORDIZIA K.E.
AURRERA K.E. 0 - 3 ARRASATE C.D.
LAZKAO K.E. 1 - 3 TOLOSA C.F.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 29

2013/05/05

  
BERGARA K.E. 0 - 0 TOLOSA C.F.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 2 - 4 UROLA K.E.
ALOŅA MENDI K.E. 2 - 5 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 0 - 2 BEASAIN S.D.
AMAIKAK BAT K.E. 1 - 1 EIBAR S.A.D. B
ANAITASUNA C.D. 1 - 0 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
ORDIZIA K.E. 6 - 2 AURRERA K.E.
ARRASATE C.D. 0 - 0 LAZKAO K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 30

2013/05/12

  
UROLA K.E. 2 - 3 BERGARA K.E.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 4 - 4 ELGOIBAR C.D.
BEASAIN S.D. 0 - 3 ALOŅA MENDI K.E.
EIBAR S.A.D. B 1 - 1 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 0 - 0 AMAIKAK BAT K.E.
AURRERA K.E. 2 - 1 ANAITASUNA C.D.
LAZKAO K.E. 2 - 5 ORDIZIA K.E.
TOLOSA C.F. 2 - 3 ARRASATE C.D.
Igo