Hasiera / Federazioa - Historikoa / JUBENILA JUBENILEN OHOREZKO Multzoa II ( 2012 / 2013 )

JUBENILA JUBENILEN OHOREZKO  Multzoa II ( 2012 / 2013 )

Klasifikazioa
Postua Taldea J Etxean Kanpoan GA GK Puntuak
I B G I B G
1 LAGUN ONAK C.D. 30 10 4 1 10 3 2 71 33 67
2 AMAIKAK BAT K.E. 30 11 2 2 8 3 4 78 53 62
3 BEASAIN S.D. 30 12 1 2 5 5 5 81 48 57
4 BERGARA K.E. 30 11 1 3 6 4 5 81 51 56
5 OSTADAR S.K.T. 30 7 4 4 6 3 6 56 46 46
6 ORDIZIA K.E. 30 7 4 4 7 0 8 54 58 46
7 ORIOKO F.T. 30 9 2 4 4 2 9 46 37 43
8 MONDRAGON C.F. 30 9 1 5 4 2 9 56 55 42
9 ALOÑA MENDI K.E. 30 7 5 3 4 3 8 45 43 41
10 UROLA K.E. 30 7 3 5 4 4 7 53 54 40
11 ZUMAIAKO F.T. 30 6 4 5 3 4 8 36 49 35
12 AURRERA K.E. 30 5 4 6 5 1 9 50 49 35
13 EUSKALDUNA S.D. 30 8 0 7 2 4 9 69 71 34
14 BURUMENDI F.G. 30 7 4 4 1 3 11 40 64 31
15 BILLABONA K.E. 30 5 3 7 1 1 13 44 87 22
16 TOLOSA C.F. ''B'' 30 4 1 10 2 1 12 38 100 20

Jardunaldia: 1

2012/09/23

  
UROLA K.E. 1 - 1 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
BERGARA K.E. 3 - 3 BEASAIN S.D.
BURUMENDI F.G. 2 - 1 BILLABONA K.E.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 3 - 1 ORIOKO F.T.
AMAIKAK BAT K.E. 5 - 0 OSTADAR S.K.T.
ALOŅA MENDI K.E. 1 - 1 AURRERA K.E.
ORDIZIA K.E. 4 - 3 TOLOSA C.F. B
EUSKALDUNA S.D. 4 - 1 MONDRAGON C.F.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 2

2012/09/30

  
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 1 - 1 EUSKALDUNA S.D.
BEASAIN S.D. 1 - 0 UROLA K.E.
BILLABONA K.E. 1 - 3 BERGARA K.E.
ORIOKO F.T. 2 - 0 BURUMENDI F.G.
OSTADAR S.K.T. 0 - 2 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
AURRERA K.E. 1 - 1 AMAIKAK BAT K.E.
TOLOSA C.F. B 1 - 1 ALOŅA MENDI K.E.
MONDRAGON C.F. 2 - 3 ORDIZIA K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 3

2012/10/07

  
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 1 - 2 BEASAIN S.D.
UROLA K.E. 3 - 3 BILLABONA K.E.
BERGARA K.E. 2 - 1 ORIOKO F.T.
BURUMENDI F.G. 1 - 3 OSTADAR S.K.T.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 4 - 1 AURRERA K.E.
AMAIKAK BAT K.E. 2 - 1 TOLOSA C.F. B
ALOŅA MENDI K.E. 3 - 0 MONDRAGON C.F.
EUSKALDUNA S.D. 3 - 1 ORDIZIA K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 4

2012/10/14

  
BEASAIN S.D. 2 - 0 EUSKALDUNA S.D.
BILLABONA K.E. 0 - 1 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
ORIOKO F.T. 1 - 2 UROLA K.E.
OSTADAR S.K.T. 2 - 0 BERGARA K.E.
AURRERA K.E. 2 - 2 BURUMENDI F.G.
TOLOSA C.F. B 0 - 1 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
MONDRAGON C.F. 2 - 1 AMAIKAK BAT K.E.
ORDIZIA K.E. 0 - 0 ALOŅA MENDI K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 5

2012/10/21

  
BEASAIN S.D. 5 - 0 BILLABONA K.E.
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 1 - 0 ORIOKO F.T.
UROLA K.E. 1 - 1 OSTADAR S.K.T.
BERGARA K.E. 3 - 2 AURRERA K.E.
BURUMENDI F.G. 3 - 1 TOLOSA C.F. B
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 2 - 1 MONDRAGON C.F.
AMAIKAK BAT K.E. 2 - 3 ORDIZIA K.E.
EUSKALDUNA S.D. 1 - 2 ALOŅA MENDI K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 6

2012/10/28

  
BILLABONA K.E. 3 - 3 EUSKALDUNA S.D.
ORIOKO F.T. 6 - 3 BEASAIN S.D.
OSTADAR S.K.T. 0 - 2 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
AURRERA K.E. 3 - 1 UROLA K.E.
TOLOSA C.F. B 1 - 8 BERGARA K.E.
MONDRAGON C.F. 4 - 0 BURUMENDI F.G.
ORDIZIA K.E. 2 - 3 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
ALOŅA MENDI K.E. 3 - 1 AMAIKAK BAT K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 7

2012/11/04

  
BILLABONA K.E. 3 - 4 ORIOKO F.T.
BEASAIN S.D. 3 - 1 OSTADAR S.K.T.
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 3 - 1 AURRERA K.E.
UROLA K.E. 2 - 3 TOLOSA C.F. B
BERGARA K.E. 1 - 2 MONDRAGON C.F.
BURUMENDI F.G. 1 - 2 ORDIZIA K.E.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 0 - 1 ALOŅA MENDI K.E.
EUSKALDUNA S.D. 0 - 1 AMAIKAK BAT K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 8

2012/11/11

  
ORIOKO F.T. 4 - 0 EUSKALDUNA S.D.
OSTADAR S.K.T. 5 - 0 BILLABONA K.E.
AURRERA K.E. 1 - 2 BEASAIN S.D.
TOLOSA C.F. B 2 - 0 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
MONDRAGON C.F. 2 - 1 UROLA K.E.
ORDIZIA K.E. 4 - 1 BERGARA K.E.
ALOŅA MENDI K.E. 2 - 0 BURUMENDI F.G.
AMAIKAK BAT K.E. 2 - 3 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 9

2012/11/18

  
ORIOKO F.T. 1 - 2 OSTADAR S.K.T.
BILLABONA K.E. 1 - 4 AURRERA K.E.
BEASAIN S.D. 7 - 0 TOLOSA C.F. B
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 1 - 1 MONDRAGON C.F.
UROLA K.E. 1 - 2 ORDIZIA K.E.
BERGARA K.E. 1 - 0 ALOŅA MENDI K.E.
BURUMENDI F.G. 1 - 1 AMAIKAK BAT K.E.
EUSKALDUNA S.D. 1 - 6 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 10

2012/11/25

  
OSTADAR S.K.T. 3 - 3 EUSKALDUNA S.D.
AURRERA K.E. 0 - 1 ORIOKO F.T.
TOLOSA C.F. B 4 - 1 BILLABONA K.E.
MONDRAGON C.F. 0 - 2 BEASAIN S.D.
ORDIZIA K.E. 5 - 0 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
ALOŅA MENDI K.E. 2 - 2 UROLA K.E.
AMAIKAK BAT K.E. 2 - 2 BERGARA K.E.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 4 - 0 BURUMENDI F.G.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 11

2012/12/02

  
OSTADAR S.K.T. 1 - 2 AURRERA K.E.
ORIOKO F.T. 5 - 0 TOLOSA C.F. B
BILLABONA K.E. 3 - 5 MONDRAGON C.F.
BEASAIN S.D. 3 - 0 ORDIZIA K.E.
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 1 - 3 ALOŅA MENDI K.E.
UROLA K.E. 2 - 4 AMAIKAK BAT K.E.
BERGARA K.E. 1 - 2 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
EUSKALDUNA S.D. 6 - 0 BURUMENDI F.G.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 12

2012/12/09

  
AURRERA K.E. 2 - 3 EUSKALDUNA S.D.
TOLOSA C.F. B 0 - 6 OSTADAR S.K.T.
MONDRAGON C.F. 0 - 2 ORIOKO F.T.
ORDIZIA K.E. 1 - 2 BILLABONA K.E.
ALOŅA MENDI K.E. 1 - 1 BEASAIN S.D.
AMAIKAK BAT K.E. 1 - 1 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 5 - 0 UROLA K.E.
BURUMENDI F.G. 1 - 2 BERGARA K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 13

2012/12/16

  
AURRERA K.E. 2 - 3 TOLOSA C.F. B
OSTADAR S.K.T. 1 - 0 MONDRAGON C.F.
ORIOKO F.T. 0 - 1 ORDIZIA K.E.
BILLABONA K.E. 3 - 1 ALOŅA MENDI K.E.
BEASAIN S.D. 4 - 6 AMAIKAK BAT K.E.
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 0 - 2 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
UROLA K.E. 2 - 1 BURUMENDI F.G.
EUSKALDUNA S.D. 4 - 6 BERGARA K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 14

2012/12/23

  
EUSKALDUNA S.D. 8 - 0 TOLOSA C.F. B
MONDRAGON C.F. 1 - 0 AURRERA K.E.
ORDIZIA K.E. 2 - 3 OSTADAR S.K.T.
ALOŅA MENDI K.E. 0 - 0 ORIOKO F.T.
AMAIKAK BAT K.E. 2 - 1 BILLABONA K.E.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 0 - 0 BEASAIN S.D.
BURUMENDI F.G. 5 - 2 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
BERGARA K.E. 3 - 0 UROLA K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 15

2013/01/06

  
TOLOSA C.F. B 1 - 4 MONDRAGON C.F.
AURRERA K.E. 1 - 2 ORDIZIA K.E.
OSTADAR S.K.T. 1 - 1 ALOŅA MENDI K.E.
ORIOKO F.T. 1 - 2 AMAIKAK BAT K.E.
BILLABONA K.E. 1 - 2 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
BEASAIN S.D. 5 - 1 BURUMENDI F.G.
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 2 - 5 BERGARA K.E.
UROLA K.E. 3 - 0 EUSKALDUNA S.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 16

2013/01/13

  
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 0 - 0 UROLA K.E.
BEASAIN S.D. 3 - 1 BERGARA K.E.
BILLABONA K.E. 1 - 0 BURUMENDI F.G.
ORIOKO F.T. 1 - 1 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
OSTADAR S.K.T. 2 - 3 AMAIKAK BAT K.E.
AURRERA K.E. 3 - 1 ALOŅA MENDI K.E.
TOLOSA C.F. B 2 - 1 ORDIZIA K.E.
MONDRAGON C.F. 2 - 0 EUSKALDUNA S.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 17

2013/01/20

  
EUSKALDUNA S.D. 3 - 2 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
UROLA K.E. 0 - 2 BEASAIN S.D.
BERGARA K.E. 3 - 0 BILLABONA K.E.
BURUMENDI F.G. 2 - 2 ORIOKO F.T.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 1 - 1 OSTADAR S.K.T.
AMAIKAK BAT K.E. 3 - 2 AURRERA K.E.
ALOŅA MENDI K.E. 3 - 1 TOLOSA C.F. B
ORDIZIA K.E. 1 - 1 MONDRAGON C.F.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 18

2013/01/27

  
BEASAIN S.D. 3 - 3 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
BILLABONA K.E. 3 - 3 UROLA K.E.
ORIOKO F.T. 0 - 0 BERGARA K.E.
OSTADAR S.K.T. 1 - 1 BURUMENDI F.G.
AURRERA K.E. 1 - 0 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
TOLOSA C.F. B 1 - 3 AMAIKAK BAT K.E.
MONDRAGON C.F. 1 - 2 ALOŅA MENDI K.E.
ORDIZIA K.E. 4 - 3 EUSKALDUNA S.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 19

2013/02/03

  
EUSKALDUNA S.D. 6 - 2 BEASAIN S.D.
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 2 - 0 BILLABONA K.E.
UROLA K.E. 1 - 0 ORIOKO F.T.
BERGARA K.E. 3 - 2 OSTADAR S.K.T.
BURUMENDI F.G. 1 - 0 AURRERA K.E.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 5 - 0 TOLOSA C.F. B
AMAIKAK BAT K.E. 6 - 4 MONDRAGON C.F.
ALOŅA MENDI K.E. 2 - 3 ORDIZIA K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 20

2013/02/17

  
BILLABONA K.E. 1 - 0 BEASAIN S.D.
ORIOKO F.T. 1 - 0 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
OSTADAR S.K.T. 3 - 1 UROLA K.E.
AURRERA K.E. 1 - 1 BERGARA K.E.
TOLOSA C.F. B 2 - 1 BURUMENDI F.G.
MONDRAGON C.F. 2 - 2 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
ORDIZIA K.E. 4 - 2 AMAIKAK BAT K.E.
ALOŅA MENDI K.E. 2 - 1 EUSKALDUNA S.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 21

2013/02/24

  
EUSKALDUNA S.D. 2 - 0 BILLABONA K.E.
BEASAIN S.D. 4 - 1 ORIOKO F.T.
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 1 - 0 OSTADAR S.K.T.
UROLA K.E. 3 - 1 AURRERA K.E.
BERGARA K.E. 7 - 1 TOLOSA C.F. B
BURUMENDI F.G. 1 - 0 MONDRAGON C.F.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 2 - 1 ORDIZIA K.E.
AMAIKAK BAT K.E. 2 - 0 ALOŅA MENDI K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 22

2013/03/03

  
ORIOKO F.T. 2 - 0 BILLABONA K.E.
OSTADAR S.K.T. 1 - 1 BEASAIN S.D.
AURRERA K.E. 1 - 1 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
TOLOSA C.F. B 2 - 4 UROLA K.E.
MONDRAGON C.F. 4 - 1 BERGARA K.E.
ORDIZIA K.E. 1 - 1 BURUMENDI F.G.
ALOŅA MENDI K.E. 1 - 1 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
AMAIKAK BAT K.E. 3 - 0 EUSKALDUNA S.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 23

2013/03/10

  
EUSKALDUNA S.D. 2 - 1 ORIOKO F.T.
BILLABONA K.E. 2 - 2 OSTADAR S.K.T.
BEASAIN S.D. 0 - 1 AURRERA K.E.
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 2 - 2 TOLOSA C.F. B
UROLA K.E. 5 - 1 MONDRAGON C.F.
BERGARA K.E. 5 - 0 ORDIZIA K.E.
BURUMENDI F.G. 3 - 1 ALOŅA MENDI K.E.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 2 - 2 AMAIKAK BAT K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 24

2013/03/17

  
OSTADAR S.K.T. 1 - 0 ORIOKO F.T.
AURRERA K.E. 6 - 0 BILLABONA K.E.
TOLOSA C.F. B 1 - 3 BEASAIN S.D.
MONDRAGON C.F. 1 - 0 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
ORDIZIA K.E. 1 - 2 UROLA K.E.
ALOŅA MENDI K.E. 0 - 1 BERGARA K.E.
AMAIKAK BAT K.E. 4 - 0 BURUMENDI F.G.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 3 - 1 EUSKALDUNA S.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 25

2013/03/24

  
EUSKALDUNA S.D. 1 - 3 OSTADAR S.K.T.
ORIOKO F.T. 1 - 0 AURRERA K.E.
BILLABONA K.E. 3 - 1 TOLOSA C.F. B
BEASAIN S.D. 3 - 2 MONDRAGON C.F.
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 2 - 0 ORDIZIA K.E.
UROLA K.E. 4 - 1 ALOŅA MENDI K.E.
BERGARA K.E. 2 - 3 AMAIKAK BAT K.E.
BURUMENDI F.G. 2 - 3 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 26

2013/04/14

  
AURRERA K.E. 5 - 1 OSTADAR S.K.T.
TOLOSA C.F. B 1 - 2 ORIOKO F.T.
MONDRAGON C.F. 5 - 2 BILLABONA K.E.
ORDIZIA K.E. 1 - 1 BEASAIN S.D.
ALOŅA MENDI K.E. 1 - 3 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
AMAIKAK BAT K.E. 2 - 1 UROLA K.E.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 2 - 2 BERGARA K.E.
BURUMENDI F.G. 1 - 1 EUSKALDUNA S.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 27

2013/04/21

  
EUSKALDUNA S.D. 1 - 2 AURRERA K.E.
OSTADAR S.K.T. 4 - 1 TOLOSA C.F. B
ORIOKO F.T. 2 - 1 MONDRAGON C.F.
BILLABONA K.E. 4 - 0 ORDIZIA K.E.
BEASAIN S.D. 3 - 1 ALOŅA MENDI K.E.
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 2 - 0 AMAIKAK BAT K.E.
UROLA K.E. 0 - 1 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
BERGARA K.E. 5 - 2 BURUMENDI F.G.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 28

2013/04/28

  
TOLOSA C.F. B 0 - 1 AURRERA K.E.
MONDRAGON C.F. 0 - 2 OSTADAR S.K.T.
ORDIZIA K.E. 2 - 1 ORIOKO F.T.
ALOŅA MENDI K.E. 5 - 1 BILLABONA K.E.
AMAIKAK BAT K.E. 5 - 4 BEASAIN S.D.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 2 - 0 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
BURUMENDI F.G. 1 - 1 UROLA K.E.
BERGARA K.E. 5 - 4 EUSKALDUNA S.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 29

2013/05/05

  
TOLOSA C.F. B 1 - 4 EUSKALDUNA S.D.
AURRERA K.E. 1 - 4 MONDRAGON C.F.
OSTADAR S.K.T. 3 - 0 ORDIZIA K.E.
ORIOKO F.T. 2 - 1 ALOŅA MENDI K.E.
BILLABONA K.E. 3 - 5 AMAIKAK BAT K.E.
BEASAIN S.D. 7 - 1 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 1 - 3 BURUMENDI F.G.
UROLA K.E. 2 - 1 BERGARA K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 30

2013/05/12

  
MONDRAGON C.F. 3 - 2 TOLOSA C.F. B
ORDIZIA K.E. 3 - 2 AURRERA K.E.
ALOŅA MENDI K.E. 3 - 1 OSTADAR S.K.T.
AMAIKAK BAT K.E. 2 - 1 ORIOKO F.T.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 6 - 1 BILLABONA K.E.
BURUMENDI F.G. 3 - 2 BEASAIN S.D.
BERGARA K.E. 3 - 0 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
EUSKALDUNA S.D. 3 - 5 UROLA K.E.
Igo