Hasiera / Federazioa - Historikoa / AFIZIONATUA GORENGOEN Multzoa I ( 2012 / 2013 )

AFIZIONATUA GORENGOEN  Multzoa I ( 2012 / 2013 )

Klasifikazioa
Postua Taldea J Etxean Kanpoan GA GK Puntuak
I B G I B G
1 VASCONIA C.D. 30 11 4 0 10 2 3 68 28 69
2 TOLOSA C.F. 30 9 2 4 9 1 5 60 34 57
3 ORIOKO F.T. 30 10 2 3 6 4 5 58 32 54
4 MARTUTENE K.E. 30 6 6 3 9 3 3 39 36 54
5 MARIÑO C.D. 30 6 5 4 8 3 4 50 39 50
6 USURBIL F.T. 30 9 2 4 4 5 6 46 33 46
7 MUNIBE K.T. 30 7 1 7 6 3 6 53 50 43
8 ALLERRU K.J.K.E 30 8 2 5 4 3 8 54 55 41
9 ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE 30 5 4 6 6 4 5 51 53 41
10 SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E. 30 9 1 5 3 3 9 36 42 40
11 LENGOKOAK K.E. 30 6 4 5 4 4 7 44 59 38
12 BEHOBIA C.D. 30 7 1 7 3 3 9 46 51 34
13 EUSKALDUNA S.D. 30 7 3 5 3 1 11 45 52 34
14 URNIETA K.E. 30 4 2 9 4 5 6 39 54 31
15 BETI ONA C.D. 30 4 7 4 1 4 10 27 55 26
16 ROTETA C.D. 30 1 3 11 2 1 12 34 77 13

Jardunaldia: 1

2012/09/23

  
MARTUTENE K.E. 3 - 1 MUNIBE K.T.
BEHOBIA C.D. 2 - 0 ROTETA C.D.
ALLERRU K.J.K.E 3 - 1 EUSKALDUNA S.D.
ORIOKO F.T. 1 - 0 ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
VASCONIA C.D. 3 - 1 LENGOKOAK K.E.
USURBIL F.T. 2 - 1 MARIÑO C.D.
SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E. 2 - 0 BETI ONA C.D.
TOLOSA C.F. 2 - 2 URNIETA K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 2

2012/09/30

  
MUNIBE K.T. 0 - 2 TOLOSA C.F.
ROTETA C.D. 1 - 2 MARTUTENE K.E.
EUSKALDUNA S.D. 1 - 0 BEHOBIA C.D.
ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE 4 - 2 ALLERRU K.J.K.E
LENGOKOAK K.E. 1 - 1 ORIOKO F.T.
MARIÑO C.D. 1 - 4 VASCONIA C.D.
BETI ONA C.D. 0 - 0 USURBIL F.T.
URNIETA K.E. 1 - 0 SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 3

2012/10/07

  
MUNIBE K.T. 2 - 0 ROTETA C.D.
MARTUTENE K.E. 1 - 0 EUSKALDUNA S.D.
BEHOBIA C.D. 0 - 2 ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
ALLERRU K.J.K.E 7 - 1 LENGOKOAK K.E.
ORIOKO F.T. 1 - 2 MARIÑO C.D.
VASCONIA C.D. 2 - 0 BETI ONA C.D.
USURBIL F.T. 1 - 0 URNIETA K.E.
TOLOSA C.F. 2 - 1 SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 4

2012/10/14

  
ROTETA C.D. 0 - 1 TOLOSA C.F.
EUSKALDUNA S.D. 2 - 2 MUNIBE K.T.
ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE 0 - 0 MARTUTENE K.E.
LENGOKOAK K.E. 3 - 1 BEHOBIA C.D.
MARIÑO C.D. 0 - 0 ALLERRU K.J.K.E
BETI ONA C.D. 1 - 2 ORIOKO F.T.
URNIETA K.E. 2 - 5 VASCONIA C.D.
SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E. 0 - 2 USURBIL F.T.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 5

2012/10/21

  
ROTETA C.D. 0 - 1 EUSKALDUNA S.D.
MUNIBE K.T. 3 - 4 ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
MARTUTENE K.E. 3 - 2 LENGOKOAK K.E.
BEHOBIA C.D. 2 - 3 MARIÑO C.D.
ALLERRU K.J.K.E 6 - 3 BETI ONA C.D.
ORIOKO F.T. 2 - 1 URNIETA K.E.
VASCONIA C.D. 2 - 0 SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E.
TOLOSA C.F. 2 - 1 USURBIL F.T.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 6

2012/10/28

  
EUSKALDUNA S.D. 1 - 3 TOLOSA C.F.
ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE 2 - 1 ROTETA C.D.
LENGOKOAK K.E. 0 - 1 MUNIBE K.T.
MARIÑO C.D. 1 - 2 MARTUTENE K.E.
BETI ONA C.D. 0 - 0 BEHOBIA C.D.
URNIETA K.E. 2 - 3 ALLERRU K.J.K.E
SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E. 2 - 0 ORIOKO F.T.
USURBIL F.T. 0 - 1 VASCONIA C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 7

2012/11/04

  
EUSKALDUNA S.D. 2 - 3 ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
ROTETA C.D. 1 - 2 LENGOKOAK K.E.
MUNIBE K.T. 0 - 2 MARIÑO C.D.
MARTUTENE K.E. 1 - 1 BETI ONA C.D.
BEHOBIA C.D. 1 - 2 URNIETA K.E.
ALLERRU K.J.K.E 3 - 2 SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E.
ORIOKO F.T. 1 - 0 USURBIL F.T.
TOLOSA C.F. 1 - 2 VASCONIA C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 8

2012/11/11

  
ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE 3 - 5 TOLOSA C.F.
LENGOKOAK K.E. 2 - 1 EUSKALDUNA S.D.
MARIÑO C.D. 5 - 3 ROTETA C.D.
BETI ONA C.D. 1 - 1 MUNIBE K.T.
URNIETA K.E. 1 - 2 MARTUTENE K.E.
SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E. 2 - 1 BEHOBIA C.D.
USURBIL F.T. 1 - 0 ALLERRU K.J.K.E
VASCONIA C.D. 3 - 2 ORIOKO F.T.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 9

2012/11/18

  
ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE 2 - 3 LENGOKOAK K.E.
EUSKALDUNA S.D. 1 - 2 MARIÑO C.D.
ROTETA C.D. 1 - 1 BETI ONA C.D.
MUNIBE K.T. 0 - 1 URNIETA K.E.
MARTUTENE K.E. 1 - 1 SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E.
BEHOBIA C.D. 0 - 4 USURBIL F.T.
ALLERRU K.J.K.E 0 - 1 VASCONIA C.D.
TOLOSA C.F. 4 - 2 ORIOKO F.T.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 10

2012/11/25

  
LENGOKOAK K.E. 0 - 4 TOLOSA C.F.
MARIÑO C.D. 1 - 1 ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
BETI ONA C.D. 0 - 2 EUSKALDUNA S.D.
URNIETA K.E. 3 - 0 ROTETA C.D.
SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E. 1 - 2 MUNIBE K.T.
USURBIL F.T. 1 - 1 MARTUTENE K.E.
VASCONIA C.D. 5 - 1 BEHOBIA C.D.
ORIOKO F.T. 4 - 0 ALLERRU K.J.K.E
Igo

Jardunaldia: 11

2012/12/02

  
LENGOKOAK K.E. 1 - 1 MARIÑO C.D.
ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE 3 - 1 BETI ONA C.D.
EUSKALDUNA S.D. 2 - 0 URNIETA K.E.
ROTETA C.D. 1 - 1 SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E.
MUNIBE K.T. 2 - 1 USURBIL F.T.
MARTUTENE K.E. 0 - 0 VASCONIA C.D.
BEHOBIA C.D. 1 - 0 ORIOKO F.T.
TOLOSA C.F. 3 - 1 ALLERRU K.J.K.E
Igo

Jardunaldia: 12

2012/12/09

  
MARIÑO C.D. 1 - 0 TOLOSA C.F.
BETI ONA C.D. 1 - 2 LENGOKOAK K.E.
URNIETA K.E. 1 - 3 ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E. 1 - 0 EUSKALDUNA S.D.
USURBIL F.T. 2 - 3 ROTETA C.D.
VASCONIA C.D. 1 - 0 MUNIBE K.T.
ORIOKO F.T. 1 - 2 MARTUTENE K.E.
ALLERRU K.J.K.E 0 - 1 BEHOBIA C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 13

2012/12/16

  
MARIÑO C.D. 4 - 0 BETI ONA C.D.
LENGOKOAK K.E. 1 - 0 URNIETA K.E.
ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE 2 - 3 SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E.
EUSKALDUNA S.D. 1 - 1 USURBIL F.T.
ROTETA C.D. 0 - 2 VASCONIA C.D.
MUNIBE K.T. 1 - 4 ORIOKO F.T.
MARTUTENE K.E. 1 - 1 ALLERRU K.J.K.E
TOLOSA C.F. 2 - 1 BEHOBIA C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 14

2012/12/23

  
TOLOSA C.F. 0 - 3 BETI ONA C.D.
URNIETA K.E. 1 - 1 MARIÑO C.D.
SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E. 1 - 1 LENGOKOAK K.E.
USURBIL F.T. 6 - 3 ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
VASCONIA C.D. 2 - 1 EUSKALDUNA S.D.
ORIOKO F.T. 3 - 2 ROTETA C.D.
ALLERRU K.J.K.E 1 - 3 MUNIBE K.T.
BEHOBIA C.D. 0 - 2 MARTUTENE K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 15

2013/01/06

  
BETI ONA C.D. 3 - 3 URNIETA K.E.
MARIÑO C.D. 1 - 1 SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E.
LENGOKOAK K.E. 1 - 0 USURBIL F.T.
ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE 0 - 2 VASCONIA C.D.
EUSKALDUNA S.D. 1 - 1 ORIOKO F.T.
ROTETA C.D. 0 - 1 ALLERRU K.J.K.E
MUNIBE K.T. 3 - 3 BEHOBIA C.D.
MARTUTENE K.E. 0 - 4 TOLOSA C.F.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 16

2013/01/13

  
MUNIBE K.T. 0 - 2 MARTUTENE K.E.
ROTETA C.D. 3 - 2 BEHOBIA C.D.
EUSKALDUNA S.D. 2 - 3 ALLERRU K.J.K.E
ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE 1 - 1 ORIOKO F.T.
LENGOKOAK K.E. 1 - 3 VASCONIA C.D.
MARIÑO C.D. 1 - 0 USURBIL F.T.
BETI ONA C.D. 1 - 0 SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E.
URNIETA K.E. 0 - 4 TOLOSA C.F.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 17

2013/01/20

  
TOLOSA C.F. 3 - 1 MUNIBE K.T.
MARTUTENE K.E. 2 - 1 ROTETA C.D.
BEHOBIA C.D. 4 - 0 EUSKALDUNA S.D.
ALLERRU K.J.K.E 2 - 0 ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
ORIOKO F.T. 1 - 1 LENGOKOAK K.E.
VASCONIA C.D. 1 - 0 MARIÑO C.D.
USURBIL F.T. 3 - 1 BETI ONA C.D.
SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E. 1 - 0 URNIETA K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 18

2013/01/27

  
ROTETA C.D. 2 - 2 MUNIBE K.T.
EUSKALDUNA S.D. 2 - 0 MARTUTENE K.E.
ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE 2 - 2 BEHOBIA C.D.
LENGOKOAK K.E. 1 - 3 ALLERRU K.J.K.E
MARIÑO C.D. 1 - 1 ORIOKO F.T.
BETI ONA C.D. 1 - 1 VASCONIA C.D.
URNIETA K.E. 1 - 1 USURBIL F.T.
SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E. 1 - 0 TOLOSA C.F.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 19

2013/02/03

  
TOLOSA C.F. 4 - 1 ROTETA C.D.
MUNIBE K.T. 4 - 0 EUSKALDUNA S.D.
MARTUTENE K.E. 1 - 0 ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
BEHOBIA C.D. 2 - 2 LENGOKOAK K.E.
ALLERRU K.J.K.E 1 - 1 MARIÑO C.D.
ORIOKO F.T. 1 - 1 BETI ONA C.D.
VASCONIA C.D. 5 - 0 URNIETA K.E.
USURBIL F.T. 1 - 0 SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 20

2013/02/17

  
EUSKALDUNA S.D. 4 - 2 ROTETA C.D.
ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE 2 - 3 MUNIBE K.T.
LENGOKOAK K.E. 0 - 1 MARTUTENE K.E.
MARIÑO C.D. 1 - 2 BEHOBIA C.D.
BETI ONA C.D. 1 - 0 ALLERRU K.J.K.E
URNIETA K.E. 0 - 1 ORIOKO F.T.
SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E. 1 - 3 VASCONIA C.D.
USURBIL F.T. 2 - 0 TOLOSA C.F.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 21

2013/02/24

  
TOLOSA C.F. 3 - 2 EUSKALDUNA S.D.
ROTETA C.D. 1 - 3 ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
MUNIBE K.T. 4 - 1 LENGOKOAK K.E.
MARTUTENE K.E. 1 - 2 MARIÑO C.D.
BEHOBIA C.D. 4 - 0 BETI ONA C.D.
ALLERRU K.J.K.E 2 - 2 URNIETA K.E.
ORIOKO F.T. 5 - 0 SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E.
VASCONIA C.D. 1 - 1 USURBIL F.T.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 22

2013/03/03

  
ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE 2 - 0 EUSKALDUNA S.D.
LENGOKOAK K.E. 5 - 1 ROTETA C.D.
MARIÑO C.D. 4 - 3 MUNIBE K.T.
BETI ONA C.D. 1 - 1 MARTUTENE K.E.
URNIETA K.E. 0 - 2 BEHOBIA C.D.
SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E. 3 - 1 ALLERRU K.J.K.E
USURBIL F.T. 1 - 0 ORIOKO F.T.
VASCONIA C.D. 1 - 1 TOLOSA C.F.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 23

2013/03/10

  
TOLOSA C.F. 1 - 1 ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
EUSKALDUNA S.D. 4 - 0 LENGOKOAK K.E.
ROTETA C.D. 2 - 4 MARIÑO C.D.
MUNIBE K.T. 4 - 0 BETI ONA C.D.
MARTUTENE K.E. 1 - 1 URNIETA K.E.
BEHOBIA C.D. 2 - 3 SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E.
ALLERRU K.J.K.E 3 - 2 USURBIL F.T.
ORIOKO F.T. 3 - 1 VASCONIA C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 24

2013/03/17

  
LENGOKOAK K.E. 2 - 2 ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
MARIÑO C.D. 4 - 2 EUSKALDUNA S.D.
BETI ONA C.D. 3 - 2 ROTETA C.D.
URNIETA K.E. 1 - 2 MUNIBE K.T.
SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E. 3 - 0 MARTUTENE K.E.
USURBIL F.T. 2 - 1 BEHOBIA C.D.
VASCONIA C.D. 2 - 2 ALLERRU K.J.K.E
ORIOKO F.T. 0 - 1 TOLOSA C.F.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 25

2013/03/24

  
TOLOSA C.F. 3 - 0 LENGOKOAK K.E.
ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE 1 - 0 MARIÑO C.D.
EUSKALDUNA S.D. 3 - 0 BETI ONA C.D.
ROTETA C.D. 1 - 2 URNIETA K.E.
MUNIBE K.T. 1 - 2 SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E.
MARTUTENE K.E. 2 - 2 USURBIL F.T.
BEHOBIA C.D. 3 - 2 VASCONIA C.D.
ALLERRU K.J.K.E 0 - 4 ORIOKO F.T.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 26

2013/04/14

  
MARIÑO C.D. 1 - 1 LENGOKOAK K.E.
BETI ONA C.D. 1 - 1 ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
URNIETA K.E. 3 - 5 EUSKALDUNA S.D.
SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E. 0 - 1 ROTETA C.D.
USURBIL F.T. 1 - 2 MUNIBE K.T.
VASCONIA C.D. 4 - 1 MARTUTENE K.E.
ORIOKO F.T. 2 - 1 BEHOBIA C.D.
ALLERRU K.J.K.E 2 - 1 TOLOSA C.F.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 27

2013/04/21

  
TOLOSA C.F. 1 - 2 MARIÑO C.D.
LENGOKOAK K.E. 1 - 1 BETI ONA C.D.
ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE 0 - 0 URNIETA K.E.
EUSKALDUNA S.D. 1 - 0 SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E.
ROTETA C.D. 0 - 2 USURBIL F.T.
MUNIBE K.T. 1 - 0 VASCONIA C.D.
MARTUTENE K.E. 0 - 4 ORIOKO F.T.
BEHOBIA C.D. 3 - 1 ALLERRU K.J.K.E
Igo

Jardunaldia: 28

2013/04/28

  
BETI ONA C.D. 0 - 1 MARIÑO C.D.
URNIETA K.E. 3 - 2 LENGOKOAK K.E.
SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E. 1 - 3 ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
USURBIL F.T. 1 - 1 EUSKALDUNA S.D.
VASCONIA C.D. 2 - 2 ROTETA C.D.
ORIOKO F.T. 2 - 1 MUNIBE K.T.
ALLERRU K.J.K.E 0 - 3 MARTUTENE K.E.
BEHOBIA C.D. 0 - 2 TOLOSA C.F.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 29

2013/05/05

  
BETI ONA C.D. 1 - 0 TOLOSA C.F.
MARIÑO C.D. 1 - 2 URNIETA K.E.
LENGOKOAK K.E. 3 - 1 SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E.
ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE 1 - 3 USURBIL F.T.
EUSKALDUNA S.D. 2 - 3 VASCONIA C.D.
ROTETA C.D. 2 - 6 ORIOKO F.T.
MUNIBE K.T. 3 - 0 ALLERRU K.J.K.E
MARTUTENE K.E. 1 - 0 BEHOBIA C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 30

2013/05/12

  
URNIETA K.E. 4 - 0 BETI ONA C.D.
SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E. 2 - 1 MARIÑO C.D.
USURBIL F.T. 2 - 3 LENGOKOAK K.E.
VASCONIA C.D. 4 - 0 ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
ORIOKO F.T. 2 - 0 EUSKALDUNA S.D.
ALLERRU K.J.K.E 6 - 0 ROTETA C.D.
BEHOBIA C.D. 4 - 1 MUNIBE K.T.
TOLOSA C.F. 1 - 2 MARTUTENE K.E.
Igo