Hasiera / Federazioa - Historikoa / AFIZIONATUA ERREGIONAL OHOREZKO MAILA Multzoa I ( 2012 / 2013 )

AFIZIONATUA ERREGIONAL OHOREZKO MAILA  Multzoa I ( 2012 / 2013 )

Klasifikazioa
Postua Taldea J Etxean Kanpoan GA GK Puntuak
I B G I B G
1 OIARTZUN K.E. 34 13 1 3 12 2 3 59 27 78
2 HERNANI C.D. 34 16 0 1 8 4 5 60 28 76
3 REAL UNION CLUB SAD 34 10 5 2 11 4 2 56 32 72
4 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 34 9 6 2 10 4 3 56 32 67
5 BERIO F.T. 34 9 5 3 6 3 8 60 54 53
6 HONDARRIBIA F.E 34 7 3 7 8 4 5 46 38 52
7 TOLOSA C.F. 34 7 6 4 6 4 7 53 40 49
8 BERGARA K.E. 34 6 2 9 9 2 6 33 33 49
9 ALOÑA MENDI K.E. 34 9 4 4 4 3 10 31 36 46
10 ZARAUTZ K.E. 34 5 4 8 5 4 8 42 48 38
11 LAGUN ONAK C.D. 34 7 5 5 3 2 12 30 46 37
12 OSTADAR S.K.T. 34 7 2 8 2 7 8 48 58 36
13 BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E. 34 4 6 7 4 6 7 37 43 36
14 TOURING K.E. 34 6 4 7 4 2 11 37 53 36
15 AURRERA K.E. 34 4 6 7 5 2 10 47 55 35
16 MONDRAGON C.F. 34 5 3 9 4 4 9 40 63 34
17 UROLA K.E. 34 5 4 8 2 7 8 39 53 32
18 TRINTXERPE C.D. 34 4 1 12 3 3 11 32 67 25

Jardunaldia: 1

2012/09/16

  
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 1 - 1 UROLA K.E.
TOLOSA C.F. 3 - 1 BERIO F.T.
HERNANI C.D. 1 - 0 HONDARRIBIA F.E
BERGARA K.E. 1 - 0 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
ALOŅA MENDI K.E. 1 - 1 OSTADAR S.K.T.
TOURING K.E. 2 - 1 AURRERA K.E.
MONDRAGON C.F. 1 - 2 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E. 2 - 2 TRINTXERPE C.D.
ZARAUTZ K.E. 1 - 2 OIARTZUN K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 2

2012/09/23

  
UROLA K.E. 1 - 4 ZARAUTZ K.E.
BERIO F.T. 2 - 2 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
HONDARRIBIA F.E 2 - 1 TOLOSA C.F.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 0 - 1 HERNANI C.D.
OSTADAR S.K.T. 1 - 0 BERGARA K.E.
AURRERA K.E. 2 - 0 ALOŅA MENDI K.E.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 2 - 1 TOURING K.E.
TRINTXERPE C.D. 5 - 1 MONDRAGON C.F.
OIARTZUN K.E. 1 - 2 BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 3

2012/09/30

  
UROLA K.E. 2 - 3 BERIO F.T.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 2 - 3 HONDARRIBIA F.E
TOLOSA C.F. 2 - 0 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
HERNANI C.D. 3 - 1 OSTADAR S.K.T.
BERGARA K.E. 1 - 0 AURRERA K.E.
ALOŅA MENDI K.E. 1 - 1 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
TOURING K.E. 5 - 0 TRINTXERPE C.D.
MONDRAGON C.F. 0 - 1 OIARTZUN K.E.
ZARAUTZ K.E. 2 - 1 BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 4

2012/10/07

  
BERIO F.T. 2 - 0 ZARAUTZ K.E.
HONDARRIBIA F.E 1 - 0 UROLA K.E.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 0 - 1 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
OSTADAR S.K.T. 0 - 1 TOLOSA C.F.
AURRERA K.E. 1 - 3 HERNANI C.D.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 0 - 0 BERGARA K.E.
TRINTXERPE C.D. 0 - 1 ALOŅA MENDI K.E.
OIARTZUN K.E. 2 - 1 TOURING K.E.
BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E. 1 - 2 MONDRAGON C.F.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 5

2012/10/14

  
BERIO F.T. 1 - 0 HONDARRIBIA F.E
UROLA K.E. 0 - 3 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 3 - 1 OSTADAR S.K.T.
TOLOSA C.F. 0 - 0 AURRERA K.E.
HERNANI C.D. 2 - 1 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
BERGARA K.E. 1 - 2 TRINTXERPE C.D.
ALOŅA MENDI K.E. 3 - 2 OIARTZUN K.E.
TOURING K.E. 1 - 1 BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E.
ZARAUTZ K.E. 2 - 3 MONDRAGON C.F.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 6

2012/10/21

  
HONDARRIBIA F.E 1 - 4 ZARAUTZ K.E.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 2 - 2 BERIO F.T.
OSTADAR S.K.T. 0 - 2 UROLA K.E.
AURRERA K.E. 1 - 1 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 1 - 1 TOLOSA C.F.
TRINTXERPE C.D. 0 - 1 HERNANI C.D.
OIARTZUN K.E. 3 - 1 BERGARA K.E.
BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E. 0 - 1 ALOŅA MENDI K.E.
MONDRAGON C.F. 0 - 1 TOURING K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 7

2012/10/28

  
HONDARRIBIA F.E 1 - 0 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
BERIO F.T. 3 - 3 OSTADAR S.K.T.
UROLA K.E. 2 - 0 AURRERA K.E.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 1 - 0 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
TOLOSA C.F. 3 - 1 TRINTXERPE C.D.
HERNANI C.D. 3 - 1 OIARTZUN K.E.
BERGARA K.E. 4 - 1 BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E.
ALOŅA MENDI K.E. 0 - 3 MONDRAGON C.F.
ZARAUTZ K.E. 0 - 1 TOURING K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 8

2012/11/04

  
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 3 - 1 ZARAUTZ K.E.
OSTADAR S.K.T. 1 - 3 HONDARRIBIA F.E
AURRERA K.E. 2 - 2 BERIO F.T.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 1 - 1 UROLA K.E.
TRINTXERPE C.D. 0 - 1 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
OIARTZUN K.E. 3 - 1 TOLOSA C.F.
BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E. 0 - 1 HERNANI C.D.
MONDRAGON C.F. 0 - 1 BERGARA K.E.
TOURING K.E. 2 - 0 ALOŅA MENDI K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 9

2012/11/11

  
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 1 - 0 OSTADAR S.K.T.
HONDARRIBIA F.E 0 - 1 AURRERA K.E.
BERIO F.T. 1 - 3 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
UROLA K.E. 1 - 2 TRINTXERPE C.D.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 0 - 2 OIARTZUN K.E.
TOLOSA C.F. 1 - 1 BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E.
HERNANI C.D. 2 - 0 MONDRAGON C.F.
BERGARA K.E. 0 - 2 TOURING K.E.
ZARAUTZ K.E. 1 - 0 ALOŅA MENDI K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 10

2012/11/18

  
OSTADAR S.K.T. 1 - 1 ZARAUTZ K.E.
AURRERA K.E. 1 - 2 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 0 - 0 HONDARRIBIA F.E
TRINTXERPE C.D. 0 - 3 BERIO F.T.
OIARTZUN K.E. 2 - 2 UROLA K.E.
BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E. 0 - 1 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
MONDRAGON C.F. 1 - 2 TOLOSA C.F.
TOURING K.E. 2 - 1 HERNANI C.D.
ALOŅA MENDI K.E. 0 - 2 BERGARA K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 11

2012/11/25

  
OSTADAR S.K.T. 2 - 3 AURRERA K.E.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 0 - 1 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
HONDARRIBIA F.E 2 - 2 TRINTXERPE C.D.
BERIO F.T. 1 - 1 OIARTZUN K.E.
UROLA K.E. 0 - 1 BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 3 - 1 MONDRAGON C.F.
TOLOSA C.F. 3 - 1 TOURING K.E.
HERNANI C.D. 3 - 0 ALOŅA MENDI K.E.
ZARAUTZ K.E. 0 - 2 BERGARA K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 12

2012/12/02

  
AURRERA K.E. 1 - 1 ZARAUTZ K.E.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 2 - 0 OSTADAR S.K.T.
TRINTXERPE C.D. 3 - 1 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
OIARTZUN K.E. 0 - 2 HONDARRIBIA F.E
BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E. 3 - 4 BERIO F.T.
MONDRAGON C.F. 4 - 1 UROLA K.E.
TOURING K.E. 0 - 1 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
ALOŅA MENDI K.E. 1 - 0 TOLOSA C.F.
BERGARA K.E. 1 - 0 HERNANI C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 13

2012/12/09

  
AURRERA K.E. 1 - 3 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
OSTADAR S.K.T. 4 - 1 TRINTXERPE C.D.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 0 - 2 OIARTZUN K.E.
HONDARRIBIA F.E 0 - 2 BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E.
BERIO F.T. 2 - 4 MONDRAGON C.F.
UROLA K.E. 3 - 1 TOURING K.E.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 3 - 2 ALOŅA MENDI K.E.
TOLOSA C.F. 0 - 1 BERGARA K.E.
ZARAUTZ K.E. 0 - 1 HERNANI C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 14

2012/12/16

  
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 4 - 2 ZARAUTZ K.E.
TRINTXERPE C.D. 0 - 2 AURRERA K.E.
OIARTZUN K.E. 2 - 1 OSTADAR S.K.T.
BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E. 1 - 1 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
MONDRAGON C.F. 0 - 2 HONDARRIBIA F.E
TOURING K.E. 0 - 2 BERIO F.T.
ALOŅA MENDI K.E. 3 - 1 UROLA K.E.
BERGARA K.E. 0 - 2 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
HERNANI C.D. 3 - 1 TOLOSA C.F.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 15

2012/12/23

  
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 2 - 0 TRINTXERPE C.D.
AURRERA K.E. 2 - 3 OIARTZUN K.E.
OSTADAR S.K.T. 3 - 0 BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 2 - 2 MONDRAGON C.F.
HONDARRIBIA F.E 3 - 1 TOURING K.E.
BERIO F.T. 2 - 0 ALOŅA MENDI K.E.
UROLA K.E. 0 - 0 BERGARA K.E.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 2 - 0 HERNANI C.D.
ZARAUTZ K.E. 1 - 0 TOLOSA C.F.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 16

2013/01/06

  
ZARAUTZ K.E. 1 - 2 TRINTXERPE C.D.
OIARTZUN K.E. 0 - 1 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E. 1 - 0 AURRERA K.E.
MONDRAGON C.F. 2 - 2 OSTADAR S.K.T.
TOURING K.E. 3 - 1 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
ALOŅA MENDI K.E. 2 - 0 HONDARRIBIA F.E
BERGARA K.E. 2 - 1 BERIO F.T.
HERNANI C.D. 2 - 1 UROLA K.E.
TOLOSA C.F. 0 - 1 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
Igo

Jardunaldia: 17

2013/01/13

  
TRINTXERPE C.D. 1 - 3 OIARTZUN K.E.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 0 - 0 BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E.
AURRERA K.E. 2 - 2 MONDRAGON C.F.
OSTADAR S.K.T. 3 - 1 TOURING K.E.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 1 - 0 ALOŅA MENDI K.E.
HONDARRIBIA F.E 4 - 1 BERGARA K.E.
BERIO F.T. 3 - 1 HERNANI C.D.
UROLA K.E. 2 - 3 TOLOSA C.F.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 2 - 1 ZARAUTZ K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 18

2013/01/20

  
UROLA K.E. 2 - 0 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
BERIO F.T. 3 - 1 TOLOSA C.F.
HONDARRIBIA F.E 0 - 0 HERNANI C.D.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 1 - 3 BERGARA K.E.
OSTADAR S.K.T. 2 - 1 ALOŅA MENDI K.E.
AURRERA K.E. 1 - 2 TOURING K.E.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 2 - 1 MONDRAGON C.F.
TRINTXERPE C.D. 2 - 0 BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E.
OIARTZUN K.E. 2 - 0 ZARAUTZ K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 19

2013/01/27

  
ZARAUTZ K.E. 1 - 2 UROLA K.E.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 2 - 2 BERIO F.T.
TOLOSA C.F. 1 - 1 HONDARRIBIA F.E
HERNANI C.D. 4 - 0 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
BERGARA K.E. 0 - 2 OSTADAR S.K.T.
ALOŅA MENDI K.E. 1 - 0 AURRERA K.E.
TOURING K.E. 1 - 1 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
MONDRAGON C.F. 1 - 0 TRINTXERPE C.D.
BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E. 1 - 2 OIARTZUN K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 20

2013/02/03

  
BERIO F.T. 1 - 0 UROLA K.E.
HONDARRIBIA F.E 1 - 2 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 1 - 1 TOLOSA C.F.
OSTADAR S.K.T. 1 - 1 HERNANI C.D.
AURRERA K.E. 0 - 2 BERGARA K.E.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 0 - 1 ALOŅA MENDI K.E.
TRINTXERPE C.D. 3 - 1 TOURING K.E.
OIARTZUN K.E. 1 - 0 MONDRAGON C.F.
BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E. 1 - 0 ZARAUTZ K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 21

2013/02/10

  
ZARAUTZ K.E. 3 - 0 BERIO F.T.
UROLA K.E. 1 - 0 HONDARRIBIA F.E
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 0 - 0 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
TOLOSA C.F. 4 - 0 OSTADAR S.K.T.
HERNANI C.D. 4 - 1 AURRERA K.E.
BERGARA K.E. 1 - 2 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
ALOŅA MENDI K.E. 1 - 0 TRINTXERPE C.D.
TOURING K.E. 0 - 3 OIARTZUN K.E.
MONDRAGON C.F. 0 - 1 BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 22

2013/02/17

  
HONDARRIBIA F.E 0 - 1 BERIO F.T.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 2 - 1 UROLA K.E.
OSTADAR S.K.T. 1 - 3 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
AURRERA K.E. 2 - 2 TOLOSA C.F.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 0 - 1 HERNANI C.D.
TRINTXERPE C.D. 0 - 4 BERGARA K.E.
OIARTZUN K.E. 2 - 0 ALOŅA MENDI K.E.
BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E. 2 - 0 TOURING K.E.
MONDRAGON C.F. 1 - 1 ZARAUTZ K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 23

2013/02/24

  
ZARAUTZ K.E. 1 - 1 HONDARRIBIA F.E
BERIO F.T. 3 - 1 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
UROLA K.E. 2 - 1 OSTADAR S.K.T.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 4 - 3 AURRERA K.E.
TOLOSA C.F. 3 - 3 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
HERNANI C.D. 1 - 0 TRINTXERPE C.D.
BERGARA K.E. 0 - 1 OIARTZUN K.E.
ALOŅA MENDI K.E. 2 - 1 BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E.
TOURING K.E. 3 - 1 MONDRAGON C.F.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 24

2013/03/03

  
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 0 - 0 HONDARRIBIA F.E
OSTADAR S.K.T. 4 - 3 BERIO F.T.
AURRERA K.E. 2 - 2 UROLA K.E.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 2 - 2 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
TRINTXERPE C.D. 0 - 2 TOLOSA C.F.
OIARTZUN K.E. 3 - 0 HERNANI C.D.
BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E. 0 - 1 BERGARA K.E.
MONDRAGON C.F. 1 - 0 ALOŅA MENDI K.E.
TOURING K.E. 1 - 2 ZARAUTZ K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 25

2013/03/10

  
ZARAUTZ K.E. 1 - 0 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
HONDARRIBIA F.E 0 - 0 OSTADAR S.K.T.
BERIO F.T. 0 - 3 AURRERA K.E.
UROLA K.E. 1 - 2 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 1 - 1 TRINTXERPE C.D.
TOLOSA C.F. 0 - 1 OIARTZUN K.E.
HERNANI C.D. 2 - 1 BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E.
BERGARA K.E. 1 - 1 MONDRAGON C.F.
ALOŅA MENDI K.E. 1 - 1 TOURING K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 26

2013/03/17

  
OSTADAR S.K.T. 0 - 1 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
AURRERA K.E. 1 - 2 HONDARRIBIA F.E
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 3 - 0 BERIO F.T.
TRINTXERPE C.D. 1 - 1 UROLA K.E.
OIARTZUN K.E. 2 - 0 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E. 2 - 2 TOLOSA C.F.
MONDRAGON C.F. 1 - 1 HERNANI C.D.
TOURING K.E. 0 - 1 BERGARA K.E.
ALOŅA MENDI K.E. 3 - 1 ZARAUTZ K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 27

2013/03/24

  
ZARAUTZ K.E. 2 - 2 OSTADAR S.K.T.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 3 - 2 AURRERA K.E.
HONDARRIBIA F.E 2 - 1 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
BERIO F.T. 5 - 1 TRINTXERPE C.D.
UROLA K.E. 0 - 0 OIARTZUN K.E.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 0 - 0 BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E.
TOLOSA C.F. 4 - 0 MONDRAGON C.F.
HERNANI C.D. 2 - 1 TOURING K.E.
BERGARA K.E. 0 - 0 ALOŅA MENDI K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 28

2013/04/14

  
AURRERA K.E. 4 - 2 OSTADAR S.K.T.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 2 - 0 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
TRINTXERPE C.D. 0 - 4 HONDARRIBIA F.E
OIARTZUN K.E. 1 - 0 BERIO F.T.
BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E. 2 - 2 UROLA K.E.
MONDRAGON C.F. 0 - 3 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
TOURING K.E. 0 - 4 TOLOSA C.F.
ALOŅA MENDI K.E. 0 - 0 HERNANI C.D.
BERGARA K.E. 0 - 2 ZARAUTZ K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 29

2013/04/21

  
ZARAUTZ K.E. 0 - 0 AURRERA K.E.
OSTADAR S.K.T. 2 - 3 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 1 - 0 TRINTXERPE C.D.
HONDARRIBIA F.E 2 - 3 OIARTZUN K.E.
BERIO F.T. 0 - 0 BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E.
UROLA K.E. 2 - 2 MONDRAGON C.F.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 3 - 0 TOURING K.E.
TOLOSA C.F. 1 - 1 ALOŅA MENDI K.E.
HERNANI C.D. 3 - 0 BERGARA K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 30

2013/04/28

  
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 3 - 1 AURRERA K.E.
TRINTXERPE C.D. 1 - 2 OSTADAR S.K.T.
OIARTZUN K.E. 4 - 0 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E. 5 - 1 HONDARRIBIA F.E
MONDRAGON C.F. 2 - 1 BERIO F.T.
TOURING K.E. 0 - 0 UROLA K.E.
ALOŅA MENDI K.E. 1 - 2 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
BERGARA K.E. 0 - 1 TOLOSA C.F.
HERNANI C.D. 4 - 0 ZARAUTZ K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 31

2013/05/05

  
ZARAUTZ K.E. 2 - 3 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
AURRERA K.E. 3 - 2 TRINTXERPE C.D.
OSTADAR S.K.T. 0 - 1 OIARTZUN K.E.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 0 - 0 BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E.
HONDARRIBIA F.E 5 - 0 MONDRAGON C.F.
BERIO F.T. 2 - 2 TOURING K.E.
UROLA K.E. 0 - 0 ALOŅA MENDI K.E.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 1 - 0 BERGARA K.E.
TOLOSA C.F. 1 - 2 HERNANI C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 32

2013/05/12

  
TRINTXERPE C.D. 0 - 1 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
OIARTZUN K.E. 1 - 0 AURRERA K.E.
BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E. 2 - 2 OSTADAR S.K.T.
MONDRAGON C.F. 2 - 1 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
TOURING K.E. 0 - 2 HONDARRIBIA F.E
ALOŅA MENDI K.E. 0 - 1 BERIO F.T.
BERGARA K.E. 1 - 0 UROLA K.E.
HERNANI C.D. 1 - 2 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
TOLOSA C.F. 0 - 0 ZARAUTZ K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 33

2013/05/19

  
TRINTXERPE C.D. 0 - 3 ZARAUTZ K.E.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 2 - 0 OIARTZUN K.E.
AURRERA K.E. 1 - 0 BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E.
OSTADAR S.K.T. 3 - 1 MONDRAGON C.F.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 2 - 0 TOURING K.E.
HONDARRIBIA F.E 0 - 3 ALOŅA MENDI K.E.
BERIO F.T. 2 - 1 BERGARA K.E.
UROLA K.E. 2 - 4 HERNANI C.D.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 3 - 1 TOLOSA C.F.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 34

2013/05/26

  
OIARTZUN K.E. 2 - 0 TRINTXERPE C.D.
BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E. 2 - 2 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
MONDRAGON C.F. 0 - 3 AURRERA K.E.
TOURING K.E. 0 - 0 OSTADAR S.K.T.
ALOŅA MENDI K.E. 1 - 0 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
BERGARA K.E. 0 - 1 HONDARRIBIA F.E
HERNANI C.D. 2 - 1 BERIO F.T.
TOLOSA C.F. 3 - 1 UROLA K.E.
ZARAUTZ K.E. 1 - 1 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
Igo