Hasiera / Federazioa - Historikoa / AFIZIONATUA 1.ERREGIONALA Multzoa I ( 2006 / 2007 )

AFIZIONATUA 1.ERREGIONALA  Multzoa I ( 2006 / 2007 )

Klasifikazioa
Postua Taldea J Etxean Kanpoan GA GK Puntuak
I B G I B G
1 EUSKALDUNA S.D. 30 11 2 2 9 2 4 54 27 64
2 OIARTZUN K.E. 30 7 7 1 9 3 3 69 37 58
3 BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E. 30 10 1 4 6 4 5 52 36 53
4 ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE 30 8 4 3 5 6 4 48 36 49
5 MUNIBE K.T. 30 7 3 5 5 9 1 53 36 48
6 DUNBOA-EGUZKI C.D. 30 4 8 3 8 1 6 47 40 45
7 ROTETA C.D. 30 5 5 5 7 4 4 32 35 45
8 BEHOBIA C.D. 30 8 3 4 4 2 9 43 50 41
9 AMARA BERRI K.E. 30 5 6 4 5 4 6 49 42 40
10 LENGOKOAK S.D. 30 5 5 5 4 6 5 42 42 38
11 IRUN C.F. 1902 30 8 2 5 2 6 7 40 43 38
12 STO.TOMAS LIZEOA 30 4 5 6 5 3 7 53 62 35
13 HONDARRIBIA F.E ''B'' 30 6 2 7 3 3 9 44 54 32
14 GURE TXOKOA K.K.E. 30 7 3 5 1 4 10 50 66 31
15 OSTADAR F.T. 30 4 3 8 3 3 9 32 47 27
16 INTXAURRONDO- DANAK K.E. 30 2 4 9 0 3 12 22 77 13

Jardunaldia: 1

2006/09/17

  
IRUN C.F. 1902 2 - 1 BEHOBIA C.D.
MUNIBE K.T. 1 - 2 ROTETA C.D.
GURE TXOKOA K.K.E. 1 - 1 OIARTZUN K.E.
INTXAURRONDO- DANAK K.E. 1 - 1 LENGOKOAK S.D.
ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE 2 - 1 OSTADAR F.T.
HONDARRIBIA F.E B 3 - 5 STO.TOMAS LIZEOA
DUNBOA-EGUZKI C.D. 1 - 1 AMARA BERRI K.E.
EUSKALDUNA S.D. 2 - 0 BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 2

2006/09/24

  
BEHOBIA C.D. 0 - 2 EUSKALDUNA S.D.
ROTETA C.D. 1 - 1 IRUN C.F. 1902
OIARTZUN K.E. 4 - 1 MUNIBE K.T.
LENGOKOAK S.D. 5 - 0 GURE TXOKOA K.K.E.
OSTADAR F.T. 0 - 0 INTXAURRONDO- DANAK K.E.
STO.TOMAS LIZEOA 2 - 2 ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
AMARA BERRI K.E. 3 - 1 HONDARRIBIA F.E B
BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E. 1 - 2 DUNBOA-EGUZKI C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 3

2006/10/01

  
BEHOBIA C.D. 1 - 1 ROTETA C.D.
IRUN C.F. 1902 0 - 1 OIARTZUN K.E.
MUNIBE K.T. 3 - 0 LENGOKOAK S.D.
GURE TXOKOA K.K.E. 3 - 1 OSTADAR F.T.
INTXAURRONDO- DANAK K.E. 0 - 2 STO.TOMAS LIZEOA
ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE 3 - 2 AMARA BERRI K.E.
HONDARRIBIA F.E B 0 - 0 BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E.
EUSKALDUNA S.D. 2 - 0 DUNBOA-EGUZKI C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 4

2006/10/08

  
ROTETA C.D. 1 - 3 EUSKALDUNA S.D.
OIARTZUN K.E. 2 - 2 BEHOBIA C.D.
LENGOKOAK S.D. 1 - 0 IRUN C.F. 1902
OSTADAR F.T. 0 - 1 MUNIBE K.T.
STO.TOMAS LIZEOA 2 - 2 GURE TXOKOA K.K.E.
AMARA BERRI K.E. 3 - 3 INTXAURRONDO- DANAK K.E.
BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E. 2 - 1 ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
DUNBOA-EGUZKI C.D. 1 - 1 HONDARRIBIA F.E B
Igo

Jardunaldia: 5

2006/10/15

  
ROTETA C.D. 4 - 3 OIARTZUN K.E.
BEHOBIA C.D. 1 - 0 LENGOKOAK S.D.
IRUN C.F. 1902 2 - 0 OSTADAR F.T.
MUNIBE K.T. 2 - 3 STO.TOMAS LIZEOA
GURE TXOKOA K.K.E. 0 - 3 AMARA BERRI K.E.
INTXAURRONDO- DANAK K.E. 0 - 1 BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E.
ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE 0 - 3 DUNBOA-EGUZKI C.D.
EUSKALDUNA S.D. 2 - 0 HONDARRIBIA F.E B
Igo

Jardunaldia: 6

2006/10/22

  
OIARTZUN K.E. 1 - 2 EUSKALDUNA S.D.
LENGOKOAK S.D. 1 - 2 ROTETA C.D.
OSTADAR F.T. 0 - 2 BEHOBIA C.D.
STO.TOMAS LIZEOA 2 - 2 IRUN C.F. 1902
AMARA BERRI K.E. 0 - 0 MUNIBE K.T.
BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E. 4 - 1 GURE TXOKOA K.K.E.
DUNBOA-EGUZKI C.D. 4 - 0 INTXAURRONDO- DANAK K.E.
HONDARRIBIA F.E B 2 - 1 ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
Igo

Jardunaldia: 7

2006/10/29

  
OIARTZUN K.E. 1 - 1 LENGOKOAK S.D.
ROTETA C.D. 1 - 0 OSTADAR F.T.
BEHOBIA C.D. 2 - 1 STO.TOMAS LIZEOA
IRUN C.F. 1902 0 - 3 AMARA BERRI K.E.
MUNIBE K.T. 2 - 1 BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E.
GURE TXOKOA K.K.E. 1 - 0 DUNBOA-EGUZKI C.D.
INTXAURRONDO- DANAK K.E. 1 - 0 HONDARRIBIA F.E B
EUSKALDUNA S.D. 3 - 0 ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
Igo

Jardunaldia: 8

2006/11/05

  
LENGOKOAK S.D. 3 - 3 EUSKALDUNA S.D.
OSTADAR F.T. 0 - 5 OIARTZUN K.E.
STO.TOMAS LIZEOA 0 - 1 ROTETA C.D.
AMARA BERRI K.E. 1 - 0 BEHOBIA C.D.
BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E. 3 - 1 IRUN C.F. 1902
DUNBOA-EGUZKI C.D. 0 - 0 MUNIBE K.T.
HONDARRIBIA F.E B 4 - 0 GURE TXOKOA K.K.E.
ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE 3 - 1 INTXAURRONDO- DANAK K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 9

2006/11/12

  
LENGOKOAK S.D. 1 - 1 OSTADAR F.T.
OIARTZUN K.E. 4 - 1 STO.TOMAS LIZEOA
ROTETA C.D. 1 - 1 AMARA BERRI K.E.
BEHOBIA C.D. 0 - 2 BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E.
IRUN C.F. 1902 1 - 1 DUNBOA-EGUZKI C.D.
MUNIBE K.T. 4 - 1 HONDARRIBIA F.E B
GURE TXOKOA K.K.E. 1 - 2 ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
EUSKALDUNA S.D. 2 - 0 INTXAURRONDO- DANAK K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 10

2006/11/19

  
OSTADAR F.T. 1 - 3 EUSKALDUNA S.D.
STO.TOMAS LIZEOA 2 - 3 LENGOKOAK S.D.
AMARA BERRI K.E. 2 - 2 OIARTZUN K.E.
BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E. 1 - 1 ROTETA C.D.
DUNBOA-EGUZKI C.D. 0 - 3 BEHOBIA C.D.
HONDARRIBIA F.E B 0 - 1 IRUN C.F. 1902
ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE 1 - 1 MUNIBE K.T.
INTXAURRONDO- DANAK K.E. 1 - 4 GURE TXOKOA K.K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 11

2006/11/26

  
OSTADAR F.T. 1 - 0 STO.TOMAS LIZEOA
LENGOKOAK S.D. 0 - 1 AMARA BERRI K.E.
OIARTZUN K.E. 4 - 0 BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E.
ROTETA C.D. 1 - 0 DUNBOA-EGUZKI C.D.
BEHOBIA C.D. 2 - 1 HONDARRIBIA F.E B
IRUN C.F. 1902 2 - 1 ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
MUNIBE K.T. 1 - 0 INTXAURRONDO- DANAK K.E.
EUSKALDUNA S.D. 2 - 0 GURE TXOKOA K.K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 12

2006/12/03

  
STO.TOMAS LIZEOA 3 - 0 EUSKALDUNA S.D.
AMARA BERRI K.E. 2 - 3 OSTADAR F.T.
BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E. 6 - 1 LENGOKOAK S.D.
DUNBOA-EGUZKI C.D. 2 - 1 OIARTZUN K.E.
HONDARRIBIA F.E B 0 - 1 ROTETA C.D.
ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE 2 - 3 BEHOBIA C.D.
INTXAURRONDO- DANAK K.E. 1 - 3 IRUN C.F. 1902
GURE TXOKOA K.K.E. 2 - 2 MUNIBE K.T.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 13

2006/12/10

  
STO.TOMAS LIZEOA 3 - 5 AMARA BERRI K.E.
OSTADAR F.T. 1 - 2 BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E.
LENGOKOAK S.D. 0 - 1 DUNBOA-EGUZKI C.D.
OIARTZUN K.E. 3 - 2 HONDARRIBIA F.E B
ROTETA C.D. 0 - 2 ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
BEHOBIA C.D. 2 - 1 INTXAURRONDO- DANAK K.E.
IRUN C.F. 1902 2 - 1 GURE TXOKOA K.K.E.
EUSKALDUNA S.D. 1 - 3 MUNIBE K.T.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 14

2006/12/17

  
EUSKALDUNA S.D. 3 - 0 AMARA BERRI K.E.
BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E. 1 - 3 STO.TOMAS LIZEOA
DUNBOA-EGUZKI C.D. 1 - 3 OSTADAR F.T.
HONDARRIBIA F.E B 0 - 1 LENGOKOAK S.D.
ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE 1 - 1 OIARTZUN K.E.
INTXAURRONDO- DANAK K.E. 2 - 2 ROTETA C.D.
GURE TXOKOA K.K.E. 4 - 0 BEHOBIA C.D.
MUNIBE K.T. 1 - 1 IRUN C.F. 1902
Igo

Jardunaldia: 15

2007/01/07

  
AMARA BERRI K.E. 1 - 1 BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E.
STO.TOMAS LIZEOA 1 - 6 DUNBOA-EGUZKI C.D.
OSTADAR F.T. 5 - 0 HONDARRIBIA F.E B
LENGOKOAK S.D. 0 - 0 ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
OIARTZUN K.E. 1 - 0 INTXAURRONDO- DANAK K.E.
ROTETA C.D. 2 - 1 GURE TXOKOA K.K.E.
BEHOBIA C.D. 1 - 1 MUNIBE K.T.
IRUN C.F. 1902 4 - 2 EUSKALDUNA S.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 16

2007/01/14

  
BEHOBIA C.D. 3 - 2 IRUN C.F. 1902
ROTETA C.D. 0 - 4 MUNIBE K.T.
OIARTZUN K.E. 2 - 2 GURE TXOKOA K.K.E.
LENGOKOAK S.D. 5 - 0 INTXAURRONDO- DANAK K.E.
OSTADAR F.T. 0 - 1 ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
STO.TOMAS LIZEOA 1 - 4 HONDARRIBIA F.E B
AMARA BERRI K.E. 1 - 2 DUNBOA-EGUZKI C.D.
BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E. 2 - 0 EUSKALDUNA S.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 17

2007/01/21

  
EUSKALDUNA S.D. 1 - 0 BEHOBIA C.D.
IRUN C.F. 1902 1 - 0 ROTETA C.D.
MUNIBE K.T. 2 - 3 OIARTZUN K.E.
GURE TXOKOA K.K.E. 0 - 1 LENGOKOAK S.D.
INTXAURRONDO- DANAK K.E. 0 - 1 OSTADAR F.T.
ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE 1 - 1 STO.TOMAS LIZEOA
HONDARRIBIA F.E B 2 - 1 AMARA BERRI K.E.
DUNBOA-EGUZKI C.D. 1 - 1 BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 18

2007/01/28

  
ROTETA C.D. 1 - 0 BEHOBIA C.D.
OIARTZUN K.E. 1 - 1 IRUN C.F. 1902
LENGOKOAK S.D. 1 - 1 MUNIBE K.T.
OSTADAR F.T. 4 - 2 GURE TXOKOA K.K.E.
STO.TOMAS LIZEOA 4 - 1 INTXAURRONDO- DANAK K.E.
AMARA BERRI K.E. 0 - 1 ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E. 3 - 0 HONDARRIBIA F.E B
DUNBOA-EGUZKI C.D. 0 - 3 EUSKALDUNA S.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 19

2007/02/04

  
EUSKALDUNA S.D. 1 - 0 ROTETA C.D.
BEHOBIA C.D. 4 - 2 OIARTZUN K.E.
IRUN C.F. 1902 2 - 2 LENGOKOAK S.D.
MUNIBE K.T. 1 - 1 OSTADAR F.T.
GURE TXOKOA K.K.E. 1 - 6 STO.TOMAS LIZEOA
INTXAURRONDO- DANAK K.E. 1 - 5 AMARA BERRI K.E.
ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE 1 - 1 BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E.
HONDARRIBIA F.E B 1 - 4 DUNBOA-EGUZKI C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 20

2007/02/11

  
OIARTZUN K.E. 0 - 0 ROTETA C.D.
LENGOKOAK S.D. 3 - 0 BEHOBIA C.D.
OSTADAR F.T. 1 - 1 IRUN C.F. 1902
STO.TOMAS LIZEOA 1 - 1 MUNIBE K.T.
AMARA BERRI K.E. 4 - 1 GURE TXOKOA K.K.E.
BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E. 4 - 0 INTXAURRONDO- DANAK K.E.
DUNBOA-EGUZKI C.D. 2 - 2 ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
HONDARRIBIA F.E B 1 - 3 EUSKALDUNA S.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 21

2007/02/25

  
EUSKALDUNA S.D. 0 - 3 OIARTZUN K.E.
ROTETA C.D. 2 - 2 LENGOKOAK S.D.
BEHOBIA C.D. 2 - 0 OSTADAR F.T.
IRUN C.F. 1902 2 - 0 STO.TOMAS LIZEOA
MUNIBE K.T. 2 - 0 AMARA BERRI K.E.
GURE TXOKOA K.K.E. 3 - 2 BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E.
INTXAURRONDO- DANAK K.E. 1 - 3 DUNBOA-EGUZKI C.D.
ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE 3 - 1 HONDARRIBIA F.E B
Igo

Jardunaldia: 22

2007/03/04

  
LENGOKOAK S.D. 1 - 2 OIARTZUN K.E.
OSTADAR F.T. 0 - 2 ROTETA C.D.
STO.TOMAS LIZEOA 2 - 2 BEHOBIA C.D.
AMARA BERRI K.E. 2 - 0 IRUN C.F. 1902
BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E. 0 - 2 MUNIBE K.T.
DUNBOA-EGUZKI C.D. 1 - 1 GURE TXOKOA K.K.E.
HONDARRIBIA F.E B 5 - 0 INTXAURRONDO- DANAK K.E.
ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE 2 - 1 EUSKALDUNA S.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 23

2007/03/11

  
EUSKALDUNA S.D. 2 - 0 LENGOKOAK S.D.
OIARTZUN K.E. 1 - 0 OSTADAR F.T.
ROTETA C.D. 0 - 0 STO.TOMAS LIZEOA
BEHOBIA C.D. 4 - 1 AMARA BERRI K.E.
IRUN C.F. 1902 0 - 3 BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E.
MUNIBE K.T. 4 - 2 DUNBOA-EGUZKI C.D.
GURE TXOKOA K.K.E. 1 - 1 HONDARRIBIA F.E B
INTXAURRONDO- DANAK K.E. 2 - 2 ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
Igo

Jardunaldia: 24

2007/03/18

  
OSTADAR F.T. 1 - 2 LENGOKOAK S.D.
STO.TOMAS LIZEOA 1 - 7 OIARTZUN K.E.
AMARA BERRI K.E. 0 - 2 ROTETA C.D.
BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E. 2 - 1 BEHOBIA C.D.
DUNBOA-EGUZKI C.D. 2 - 1 IRUN C.F. 1902
HONDARRIBIA F.E B 3 - 3 MUNIBE K.T.
ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE 2 - 0 GURE TXOKOA K.K.E.
INTXAURRONDO- DANAK K.E. 1 - 5 EUSKALDUNA S.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 25

2007/03/25

  
EUSKALDUNA S.D. 0 - 0 OSTADAR F.T.
LENGOKOAK S.D. 2 - 1 STO.TOMAS LIZEOA
OIARTZUN K.E. 1 - 1 AMARA BERRI K.E.
ROTETA C.D. 0 - 1 BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E.
BEHOBIA C.D. 1 - 2 DUNBOA-EGUZKI C.D.
IRUN C.F. 1902 1 - 2 HONDARRIBIA F.E B
MUNIBE K.T. 0 - 0 ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
GURE TXOKOA K.K.E. 6 - 2 INTXAURRONDO- DANAK K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 26

2007/04/01

  
STO.TOMAS LIZEOA 3 - 2 OSTADAR F.T.
AMARA BERRI K.E. 2 - 2 LENGOKOAK S.D.
BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E. 1 - 4 OIARTZUN K.E.
DUNBOA-EGUZKI C.D. 2 - 1 ROTETA C.D.
HONDARRIBIA F.E B 5 - 1 BEHOBIA C.D.
ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE 1 - 0 IRUN C.F. 1902
INTXAURRONDO- DANAK K.E. 1 - 1 MUNIBE K.T.
GURE TXOKOA K.K.E. 1 - 3 EUSKALDUNA S.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 27

2007/04/22

  
EUSKALDUNA S.D. 1 - 0 STO.TOMAS LIZEOA
OSTADAR F.T. 1 - 1 AMARA BERRI K.E.
LENGOKOAK S.D. 1 - 2 BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E.
OIARTZUN K.E. 4 - 2 DUNBOA-EGUZKI C.D.
ROTETA C.D. 0 - 1 HONDARRIBIA F.E B
BEHOBIA C.D. 0 - 5 ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
IRUN C.F. 1902 5 - 0 INTXAURRONDO- DANAK K.E.
MUNIBE K.T. 5 - 1 GURE TXOKOA K.K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 28

2007/04/29

  
AMARA BERRI K.E. 3 - 1 STO.TOMAS LIZEOA
BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E. 4 - 2 OSTADAR F.T.
DUNBOA-EGUZKI C.D. 1 - 1 LENGOKOAK S.D.
HONDARRIBIA F.E B 0 - 1 OIARTZUN K.E.
ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE 1 - 2 ROTETA C.D.
INTXAURRONDO- DANAK K.E. 1 - 0 BEHOBIA C.D.
GURE TXOKOA K.K.E. 4 - 0 IRUN C.F. 1902
MUNIBE K.T. 0 - 1 EUSKALDUNA S.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 29

2007/05/06

  
AMARA BERRI K.E. 0 - 0 EUSKALDUNA S.D.
STO.TOMAS LIZEOA 1 - 0 BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E.
OSTADAR F.T. 1 - 0 DUNBOA-EGUZKI C.D.
LENGOKOAK S.D. 1 - 1 HONDARRIBIA F.E B
OIARTZUN K.E. 2 - 2 ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
ROTETA C.D. 0 - 0 INTXAURRONDO- DANAK K.E.
BEHOBIA C.D. 1 - 1 GURE TXOKOA K.K.E.
IRUN C.F. 1902 1 - 2 MUNIBE K.T.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 30

2007/05/13

  
BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E. 1 - 0 AMARA BERRI K.E.
DUNBOA-EGUZKI C.D. 1 - 1 STO.TOMAS LIZEOA
HONDARRIBIA F.E B 2 - 1 OSTADAR F.T.
ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE 3 - 0 LENGOKOAK S.D.
INTXAURRONDO- DANAK K.E. 1 - 2 OIARTZUN K.E.
GURE TXOKOA K.K.E. 5 - 1 ROTETA C.D.
MUNIBE K.T. 2 - 4 BEHOBIA C.D.
EUSKALDUNA S.D. 1 - 1 IRUN C.F. 1902
Igo