Hasiera / Federazioa - Historikoa / JUBENILA JUBENILEN OHOREZKO IGOERA FASEA Multzoa I ( 2011 / 2012 )

JUBENILA JUBENILEN OHOREZKO IGOERA FASEA  Multzoa I ( 2011 / 2012 )

Klasifikazioa
Postua Taldea J Etxean Kanpoan GA GK Puntuak
I B G I B G
1 AÑORGA K.K.E 11 5 0 1 5 0 0 38 14 30
2 ANTIGUOKO K.E. ''B'' 11 4 1 0 5 1 0 41 11 29
3 BERGARA K.E. 11 4 2 0 3 0 2 33 19 23
4 AMAIKAK BAT K.E. 11 3 2 1 1 2 2 31 22 16
5 LAGUN ONAK C.D. 11 3 1 2 1 3 1 30 22 16
6 ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE 11 2 0 3 3 1 2 19 20 16
7 AURRERA K.E. 11 2 1 2 2 1 3 26 30 14
8 ORDIZIA K.E. 11 3 0 2 1 1 4 23 24 13
9 ALOÑA MENDI K.E. 11 1 3 1 1 3 2 22 19 12
10 KOSTKAS MIREN BIHOTZA K.E. 11 2 2 2 1 0 4 27 27 11
11 OSTADAR S.K.T. 11 1 0 5 0 1 4 13 46 4
12 S.A.N.S.E. 11 0 1 4 0 0 6 12 61 1

Jardunaldia: 1

2012/03/04

  
AŅORGA K.K.E 4 - 3 KOSTKAS MIREN BIHOTZA K.E.
ORDIZIA K.E. 2 - 1 OSTADAR S.K.T.
ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE 0 - 2 BERGARA K.E.
ALOŅA MENDI K.E. 4 - 1 AMAIKAK BAT K.E.
S.A.N.S.E. 0 - 3 ANTIGUOKO K.E. B
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 3 - 1 AURRERA K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 2

2012/03/11

  
KOSTKAS MIREN BIHOTZA K.E. 3 - 3 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
OSTADAR S.K.T. 1 - 5 AŅORGA K.K.E
BERGARA K.E. 4 - 3 ORDIZIA K.E.
AMAIKAK BAT K.E. 4 - 2 ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
ANTIGUOKO K.E. B 2 - 2 ALOŅA MENDI K.E.
AURRERA K.E. 2 - 0 S.A.N.S.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 3

2012/03/18

  
KOSTKAS MIREN BIHOTZA K.E. 6 - 1 OSTADAR S.K.T.
AŅORGA K.K.E 2 - 0 BERGARA K.E.
ORDIZIA K.E. 5 - 1 AMAIKAK BAT K.E.
ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE 0 - 3 ANTIGUOKO K.E. B
ALOŅA MENDI K.E. 1 - 1 AURRERA K.E.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 8 - 2 S.A.N.S.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 4

2012/03/25

  
OSTADAR S.K.T. 1 - 7 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
BERGARA K.E. 3 - 2 KOSTKAS MIREN BIHOTZA K.E.
AMAIKAK BAT K.E. 2 - 3 AŅORGA K.K.E
ANTIGUOKO K.E. B 3 - 1 ORDIZIA K.E.
AURRERA K.E. 1 - 2 ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
S.A.N.S.E. 1 - 6 ALOŅA MENDI K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 5

2012/04/01

  
OSTADAR S.K.T. 0 - 5 BERGARA K.E.
KOSTKAS MIREN BIHOTZA K.E. 0 - 2 AMAIKAK BAT K.E.
AŅORGA K.K.E 1 - 4 ANTIGUOKO K.E. B
ORDIZIA K.E. 1 - 4 AURRERA K.E.
ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE 3 - 0 S.A.N.S.E.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 1 - 1 ALOŅA MENDI K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 6

2012/04/22

  
BERGARA K.E. 2 - 2 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
AMAIKAK BAT K.E. 5 - 1 OSTADAR S.K.T.
ANTIGUOKO K.E. B 6 - 2 KOSTKAS MIREN BIHOTZA K.E.
AURRERA K.E. 0 - 5 AŅORGA K.K.E
S.A.N.S.E. 4 - 4 ORDIZIA K.E.
ALOŅA MENDI K.E. 1 - 1 ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
Igo

Jardunaldia: 7

2012/04/29

  
BERGARA K.E. 0 - 0 AMAIKAK BAT K.E.
OSTADAR S.K.T. 0 - 4 ANTIGUOKO K.E. B
KOSTKAS MIREN BIHOTZA K.E. 1 - 3 AURRERA K.E.
AŅORGA K.K.E 7 - 0 S.A.N.S.E.
ORDIZIA K.E. 3 - 1 ALOŅA MENDI K.E.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 3 - 4 ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
Igo

Jardunaldia: 8

2012/05/06

  
AMAIKAK BAT K.E. 1 - 1 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
ANTIGUOKO K.E. B 3 - 1 BERGARA K.E.
AURRERA K.E. 7 - 0 OSTADAR S.K.T.
S.A.N.S.E. 1 - 6 KOSTKAS MIREN BIHOTZA K.E.
ALOŅA MENDI K.E. 0 - 2 AŅORGA K.K.E
ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE 1 - 2 ORDIZIA K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 9

2012/05/13

  
AMAIKAK BAT K.E. 2 - 2 ANTIGUOKO K.E. B
BERGARA K.E. 6 - 1 AURRERA K.E.
OSTADAR S.K.T. 7 - 1 S.A.N.S.E.
KOSTKAS MIREN BIHOTZA K.E. 2 - 2 ALOŅA MENDI K.E.
AŅORGA K.K.E 3 - 1 ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 1 - 0 ORDIZIA K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 10

2012/05/20

  
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 0 - 4 ANTIGUOKO K.E. B
AURRERA K.E. 4 - 4 AMAIKAK BAT K.E.
S.A.N.S.E. 3 - 6 BERGARA K.E.
ALOŅA MENDI K.E. 1 - 1 OSTADAR S.K.T.
ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE 2 - 1 KOSTKAS MIREN BIHOTZA K.E.
ORDIZIA K.E. 2 - 3 AŅORGA K.K.E
Igo

Jardunaldia: 11

2012/05/27

  
ANTIGUOKO K.E. B 7 - 2 AURRERA K.E.
AMAIKAK BAT K.E. 9 - 0 S.A.N.S.E.
BERGARA K.E. 4 - 3 ALOŅA MENDI K.E.
OSTADAR S.K.T. 0 - 3 ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
KOSTKAS MIREN BIHOTZA K.E. 1 - 0 ORDIZIA K.E.
AŅORGA K.K.E 3 - 1 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
Igo