Hasiera / Federazioa - Historikoa / INFANTILA INFANTILEN OHOREZKO KOPA Multzoa II ( 2011 / 2012 )

INFANTILA INFANTILEN OHOREZKO KOPA  Multzoa II ( 2011 / 2012 )

Klasifikazioa
Postua Taldea J Etxean Kanpoan GA GK Puntuak
I B G I B G
1 TOLOSA C.F. 22 10 1 0 5 4 2 44 8 50
2 BEASAIN S.D. 22 7 2 2 6 1 4 41 25 42
3 AMAIKAK BAT K.E. 22 4 5 2 8 1 2 44 29 42
4 ARRASATE C.D. 22 7 1 3 5 4 2 39 32 41
5 UROLA K.E. 22 6 2 3 4 4 3 44 36 36
6 ILINTXA S.D. 22 4 3 4 4 3 4 33 34 30
7 ZARAUTZ K.E. 22 3 4 4 4 3 4 43 40 28
8 BERGARA K.E. 22 2 5 4 2 4 5 34 40 21
9 ALOÑA MENDI K.E. 22 3 1 7 3 2 6 29 50 21
10 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 22 5 2 4 0 3 8 31 38 20
11 LAGUN ONAK C.D. 22 1 5 5 2 4 5 25 38 18
12 EUSKALDUNA S.D. 22 2 3 6 1 1 9 19 56 13

Jardunaldia: 1

2011/11/20

  
ARRASATE C.D. 0 - 3 AMAIKAK BAT K.E.
UROLA K.E. 3 - 0 ILINTXA S.D.
TOLOSA C.F. 4 - 0 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 8 - 1 EUSKALDUNA S.D.
ZARAUTZ K.E. 2 - 2 BERGARA K.E.
ALOŅA MENDI K.E. 1 - 2 BEASAIN S.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 2

2011/11/27

  
AMAIKAK BAT K.E. 5 - 2 ALOŅA MENDI K.E.
ILINTXA S.D. 0 - 2 ARRASATE C.D.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 2 - 2 UROLA K.E.
EUSKALDUNA S.D. 1 - 0 TOLOSA C.F.
BERGARA K.E. 3 - 3 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
BEASAIN S.D. 1 - 0 ZARAUTZ K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 3

2011/12/04

  
AMAIKAK BAT K.E. 1 - 1 ILINTXA S.D.
ARRASATE C.D. 3 - 1 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
UROLA K.E. 3 - 2 EUSKALDUNA S.D.
TOLOSA C.F. 3 - 0 BERGARA K.E.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 2 - 1 BEASAIN S.D.
ALOŅA MENDI K.E. 2 - 5 ZARAUTZ K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 4

2011/12/11

  
ILINTXA S.D. 1 - 1 ALOŅA MENDI K.E.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 0 - 1 AMAIKAK BAT K.E.
EUSKALDUNA S.D. 1 - 4 ARRASATE C.D.
BERGARA K.E. 2 - 2 UROLA K.E.
BEASAIN S.D. 1 - 0 TOLOSA C.F.
ZARAUTZ K.E. 3 - 2 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
Igo

Jardunaldia: 5

2011/12/18

  
ILINTXA S.D. 0 - 2 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
AMAIKAK BAT K.E. 5 - 0 EUSKALDUNA S.D.
ARRASATE C.D. 2 - 1 BERGARA K.E.
UROLA K.E. 3 - 2 BEASAIN S.D.
TOLOSA C.F. 2 - 1 ZARAUTZ K.E.
ALOŅA MENDI K.E. 3 - 3 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
Igo

Jardunaldia: 6

2012/01/08

  
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 1 - 1 ALOŅA MENDI K.E.
EUSKALDUNA S.D. 2 - 2 ILINTXA S.D.
BERGARA K.E. 0 - 2 AMAIKAK BAT K.E.
BEASAIN S.D. 0 - 1 ARRASATE C.D.
ZARAUTZ K.E. 5 - 2 UROLA K.E.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 0 - 1 TOLOSA C.F.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 7

2012/01/15

  
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 1 - 1 EUSKALDUNA S.D.
ILINTXA S.D. 2 - 2 BERGARA K.E.
AMAIKAK BAT K.E. 0 - 1 BEASAIN S.D.
ARRASATE C.D. 1 - 0 ZARAUTZ K.E.
UROLA K.E. 3 - 2 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
ALOŅA MENDI K.E. 0 - 1 TOLOSA C.F.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 8

2012/01/22

  
EUSKALDUNA S.D. 0 - 2 ALOŅA MENDI K.E.
BERGARA K.E. 5 - 4 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
BEASAIN S.D. 2 - 1 ILINTXA S.D.
ZARAUTZ K.E. 2 - 2 AMAIKAK BAT K.E.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 1 - 1 ARRASATE C.D.
TOLOSA C.F. 0 - 0 UROLA K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 9

2012/01/29

  
EUSKALDUNA S.D. 1 - 0 BERGARA K.E.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 1 - 3 BEASAIN S.D.
ILINTXA S.D. 3 - 1 ZARAUTZ K.E.
AMAIKAK BAT K.E. 1 - 0 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
ARRASATE C.D. 2 - 2 TOLOSA C.F.
ALOŅA MENDI K.E. 2 - 1 UROLA K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 10

2012/02/05

  
ALOŅA MENDI K.E. 1 - 4 BERGARA K.E.
BEASAIN S.D. 6 - 1 EUSKALDUNA S.D.
ZARAUTZ K.E. 2 - 3 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 0 - 1 ILINTXA S.D.
TOLOSA C.F. 1 - 0 AMAIKAK BAT K.E.
UROLA K.E. 1 - 3 ARRASATE C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 11

2012/02/12

  
BERGARA K.E. 1 - 2 BEASAIN S.D.
EUSKALDUNA S.D. 0 - 1 ZARAUTZ K.E.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 1 - 0 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
ILINTXA S.D. 0 - 1 TOLOSA C.F.
AMAIKAK BAT K.E. 2 - 5 UROLA K.E.
ARRASATE C.D. 1 - 0 ALOŅA MENDI K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 12

2012/02/26

  
AMAIKAK BAT K.E. 2 - 2 ARRASATE C.D.
ILINTXA S.D. 1 - 1 UROLA K.E.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 1 - 2 TOLOSA C.F.
EUSKALDUNA S.D. 0 - 0 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
BERGARA K.E. 1 - 1 ZARAUTZ K.E.
BEASAIN S.D. 5 - 0 ALOŅA MENDI K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 13

2012/03/04

  
ALOŅA MENDI K.E. 2 - 3 AMAIKAK BAT K.E.
ARRASATE C.D. 4 - 3 ILINTXA S.D.
UROLA K.E. 0 - 0 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
TOLOSA C.F. 5 - 0 EUSKALDUNA S.D.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 2 - 1 BERGARA K.E.
ZARAUTZ K.E. 2 - 2 BEASAIN S.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 14

2012/03/11

  
ILINTXA S.D. 1 - 3 AMAIKAK BAT K.E.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 1 - 4 ARRASATE C.D.
EUSKALDUNA S.D. 2 - 4 UROLA K.E.
BERGARA K.E. 0 - 0 TOLOSA C.F.
BEASAIN S.D. 3 - 1 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
ZARAUTZ K.E. 0 - 1 ALOŅA MENDI K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 15

2012/03/18

  
ALOŅA MENDI K.E. 0 - 4 ILINTXA S.D.
AMAIKAK BAT K.E. 3 - 2 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
ARRASATE C.D. 3 - 1 EUSKALDUNA S.D.
UROLA K.E. 4 - 3 BERGARA K.E.
TOLOSA C.F. 3 - 1 BEASAIN S.D.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 0 - 2 ZARAUTZ K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 16

2012/03/25

  
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 1 - 1 ILINTXA S.D.
EUSKALDUNA S.D. 1 - 2 AMAIKAK BAT K.E.
BERGARA K.E. 1 - 1 ARRASATE C.D.
BEASAIN S.D. 1 - 2 UROLA K.E.
ZARAUTZ K.E. 1 - 4 TOLOSA C.F.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 2 - 1 ALOŅA MENDI K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 17

2012/04/01

  
ALOŅA MENDI K.E. 2 - 1 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
ILINTXA S.D. 1 - 0 EUSKALDUNA S.D.
AMAIKAK BAT K.E. 1 - 1 BERGARA K.E.
ARRASATE C.D. 0 - 1 BEASAIN S.D.
UROLA K.E. 2 - 3 ZARAUTZ K.E.
TOLOSA C.F. 2 - 0 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
Igo

Jardunaldia: 18

2012/04/22

  
EUSKALDUNA S.D. 1 - 1 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
BERGARA K.E. 0 - 1 ILINTXA S.D.
BEASAIN S.D. 3 - 0 AMAIKAK BAT K.E.
ZARAUTZ K.E. 3 - 3 ARRASATE C.D.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 2 - 1 UROLA K.E.
TOLOSA C.F. 5 - 0 ALOŅA MENDI K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 19

2012/04/29

  
ALOŅA MENDI K.E. 1 - 2 EUSKALDUNA S.D.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 1 - 2 BERGARA K.E.
ILINTXA S.D. 3 - 0 BEASAIN S.D.
AMAIKAK BAT K.E. 3 - 3 ZARAUTZ K.E.
ARRASATE C.D. 2 - 1 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
UROLA K.E. 0 - 0 TOLOSA C.F.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 20

2012/05/06

  
BERGARA K.E. 2 - 1 EUSKALDUNA S.D.
BEASAIN S.D. 0 - 0 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
ZARAUTZ K.E. 2 - 3 ILINTXA S.D.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 1 - 3 AMAIKAK BAT K.E.
TOLOSA C.F. 3 - 0 ARRASATE C.D.
UROLA K.E. 3 - 0 ALOŅA MENDI K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 21

2012/05/13

  
BERGARA K.E. 1 - 2 ALOŅA MENDI K.E.
EUSKALDUNA S.D. 1 - 2 BEASAIN S.D.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 1 - 1 ZARAUTZ K.E.
ILINTXA S.D. 4 - 1 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
AMAIKAK BAT K.E. 0 - 0 TOLOSA C.F.
ARRASATE C.D. 0 - 1 UROLA K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 22

2012/05/20

  
BEASAIN S.D. 2 - 2 BERGARA K.E.
ZARAUTZ K.E. 3 - 0 EUSKALDUNA S.D.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 0 - 0 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
TOLOSA C.F. 5 - 0 ILINTXA S.D.
UROLA K.E. 1 - 2 AMAIKAK BAT K.E.
ALOŅA MENDI K.E. 5 - 0 ARRASATE C.D.
Igo