Hasiera / Federazioa - Historikoa / JUBENILA JUBENILEN EUSKADIKO LIGA Multzoa I ( 2011 / 2012 )

JUBENILA JUBENILEN EUSKADIKO LIGA  Multzoa I ( 2011 / 2012 )

Klasifikazioa
Postua Taldea J Etxean Kanpoan GA GK Puntuak
I B G I B G
1 GETXO C.D. 30 13 1 1 6 5 4 67 28 63
2 ANTIGUOKO K.E. 30 11 4 0 7 3 5 71 33 61
3 LAURO IKASTOLA C.F. 30 11 3 1 4 8 3 63 39 56
4 ANAITASUNA F.T. 30 10 2 3 5 5 5 59 40 52
5 DANOK BAT C. 30 10 4 1 3 4 8 55 45 47
6 EIBAR S.A.D. 30 8 3 4 5 3 7 51 53 45
7 INDARTSU C. 30 7 4 4 6 0 9 70 64 43
8 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 30 7 5 3 5 2 8 49 45 43
9 LENGOKOAK S.D. 30 6 2 7 6 5 4 47 45 43
10 HERNANI C.D. 30 8 5 2 3 1 11 52 48 39
11 REAL UNION CLUB SAD 30 6 4 5 5 2 8 36 43 39
12 SANTURTZI C.D. 30 7 4 4 3 5 7 52 46 39
13 HONDARRIBIA F.E 30 6 6 3 4 2 9 37 49 38
14 BEASAIN S.D. 30 5 4 6 3 5 7 48 64 33
15 ZUMAIAKO F.T. 30 2 2 11 2 1 12 28 90 15
16 SAN MARTIN C.D. F. 30 1 1 13 1 3 11 37 90 10

Jardunaldia: 1

2011/09/11

  
HONDARRIBIA F.E 1 - 1 BEASAIN S.D.
LENGOKOAK S.D. 1 - 2 INDARTSU C.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 2 - 1 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
SANTURTZI C.D. 0 - 1 LAURO IKASTOLA C.F.
ANAITASUNA F.T. 1 - 2 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
GETXO C.D. 1 - 0 HERNANI C.D.
EIBAR S.A.D. 3 - 3 SAN MARTIN C.D. F.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 0 - 0 DANOK BAT C.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 2

2011/09/18

  
BEASAIN S.D. 2 - 2 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
INDARTSU C. 4 - 1 HONDARRIBIA F.E
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 2 - 3 LENGOKOAK S.D.
LAURO IKASTOLA C.F. 2 - 1 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 1 - 0 SANTURTZI C.D.
HERNANI C.D. 4 - 0 ANAITASUNA F.T.
SAN MARTIN C.D. F. 1 - 2 GETXO C.D.
DANOK BAT C. 4 - 2 EIBAR S.A.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 3

2011/09/25

  
BEASAIN S.D. 3 - 1 INDARTSU C.
HONDARRIBIA F.E 2 - 0 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
LENGOKOAK S.D. 2 - 2 LAURO IKASTOLA C.F.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 1 - 3 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
SANTURTZI C.D. 1 - 2 HERNANI C.D.
ANAITASUNA F.T. 0 - 1 SAN MARTIN C.D. F.
GETXO C.D. 1 - 0 DANOK BAT C.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 1 - 2 EIBAR S.A.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 4

2011/10/02

  
INDARTSU C. 2 - 1 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 2 - 2 BEASAIN S.D.
LAURO IKASTOLA C.F. 2 - 2 HONDARRIBIA F.E
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 1 - 0 LENGOKOAK S.D.
HERNANI C.D. 2 - 1 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
SAN MARTIN C.D. F. 1 - 4 SANTURTZI C.D.
DANOK BAT C. 2 - 1 ANAITASUNA F.T.
EIBAR S.A.D. 1 - 0 GETXO C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 5

2011/10/09

  
INDARTSU C. 1 - 1 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
BEASAIN S.D. 2 - 6 LAURO IKASTOLA C.F.
HONDARRIBIA F.E 2 - 1 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
LENGOKOAK S.D. 3 - 0 HERNANI C.D.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 1 - 1 SAN MARTIN C.D. F.
SANTURTZI C.D. 4 - 1 DANOK BAT C.
ANAITASUNA F.T. 1 - 0 EIBAR S.A.D.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 3 - 1 GETXO C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 6

2011/10/16

  
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 4 - 1 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
LAURO IKASTOLA C.F. 3 - 2 INDARTSU C.
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 7 - 1 BEASAIN S.D.
HERNANI C.D. 2 - 1 HONDARRIBIA F.E
SAN MARTIN C.D. F. 2 - 4 LENGOKOAK S.D.
DANOK BAT C. 1 - 1 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
EIBAR S.A.D. 1 - 3 SANTURTZI C.D.
GETXO C.D. 5 - 0 ANAITASUNA F.T.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 7

2011/10/23

  
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 1 - 3 LAURO IKASTOLA C.F.
INDARTSU C. 1 - 4 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
BEASAIN S.D. 1 - 3 HERNANI C.D.
HONDARRIBIA F.E 3 - 1 SAN MARTIN C.D. F.
LENGOKOAK S.D. 3 - 2 DANOK BAT C.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 3 - 2 EIBAR S.A.D.
SANTURTZI C.D. 0 - 0 GETXO C.D.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 1 - 1 ANAITASUNA F.T.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 8

2011/10/30

  
LAURO IKASTOLA C.F. 3 - 1 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 5 - 1 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
HERNANI C.D. 4 - 2 INDARTSU C.
SAN MARTIN C.D. F. 1 - 2 BEASAIN S.D.
DANOK BAT C. 1 - 2 HONDARRIBIA F.E
EIBAR S.A.D. 1 - 1 LENGOKOAK S.D.
GETXO C.D. 1 - 0 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
ANAITASUNA F.T. 1 - 1 SANTURTZI C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 9

2011/11/06

  
LAURO IKASTOLA C.F. 1 - 0 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 1 - 3 HERNANI C.D.
INDARTSU C. 2 - 2 SAN MARTIN C.D. F.
BEASAIN S.D. 2 - 2 DANOK BAT C.
HONDARRIBIA F.E 1 - 0 EIBAR S.A.D.
LENGOKOAK S.D. 2 - 1 GETXO C.D.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 0 - 0 ANAITASUNA F.T.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 2 - 2 SANTURTZI C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 10

2011/11/13

  
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 2 - 1 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
HERNANI C.D. 0 - 1 LAURO IKASTOLA C.F.
SAN MARTIN C.D. F. 1 - 2 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
DANOK BAT C. 3 - 0 INDARTSU C.
EIBAR S.A.D. 2 - 1 BEASAIN S.D.
GETXO C.D. 2 - 0 HONDARRIBIA F.E
ANAITASUNA F.T. 2 - 3 LENGOKOAK S.D.
SANTURTZI C.D. 1 - 1 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
Igo

Jardunaldia: 11

2011/11/20

  
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 3 - 1 HERNANI C.D.
LAURO IKASTOLA C.F. 4 - 0 SAN MARTIN C.D. F.
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 0 - 1 DANOK BAT C.
INDARTSU C. 2 - 4 EIBAR S.A.D.
BEASAIN S.D. 3 - 4 GETXO C.D.
HONDARRIBIA F.E 1 - 3 ANAITASUNA F.T.
LENGOKOAK S.D. 1 - 1 SANTURTZI C.D.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 0 - 1 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
Igo

Jardunaldia: 12

2011/11/27

  
HERNANI C.D. 2 - 4 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
SAN MARTIN C.D. F. 2 - 4 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
DANOK BAT C. 0 - 0 LAURO IKASTOLA C.F.
EIBAR S.A.D. 3 - 1 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
GETXO C.D. 3 - 2 INDARTSU C.
ANAITASUNA F.T. 0 - 0 BEASAIN S.D.
SANTURTZI C.D. 3 - 1 HONDARRIBIA F.E
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 1 - 2 LENGOKOAK S.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 13

2011/12/04

  
HERNANI C.D. 4 - 1 SAN MARTIN C.D. F.
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 4 - 0 DANOK BAT C.
LAURO IKASTOLA C.F. 7 - 1 EIBAR S.A.D.
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 1 - 10 GETXO C.D.
INDARTSU C. 2 - 2 ANAITASUNA F.T.
BEASAIN S.D. 3 - 1 SANTURTZI C.D.
HONDARRIBIA F.E 1 - 0 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 1 - 0 LENGOKOAK S.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 14

2011/12/11

  
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 2 - 0 SAN MARTIN C.D. F.
DANOK BAT C. 2 - 1 HERNANI C.D.
EIBAR S.A.D. 1 - 1 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
GETXO C.D. 3 - 0 LAURO IKASTOLA C.F.
ANAITASUNA F.T. 2 - 1 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
SANTURTZI C.D. 1 - 0 INDARTSU C.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 0 - 1 BEASAIN S.D.
LENGOKOAK S.D. 3 - 0 HONDARRIBIA F.E
Igo

Jardunaldia: 15

2011/12/18

  
SAN MARTIN C.D. F. 1 - 4 DANOK BAT C.
HERNANI C.D. 2 - 2 EIBAR S.A.D.
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 2 - 2 GETXO C.D.
LAURO IKASTOLA C.F. 1 - 1 ANAITASUNA F.T.
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 1 - 1 SANTURTZI C.D.
INDARTSU C. 6 - 2 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
BEASAIN S.D. 1 - 1 LENGOKOAK S.D.
HONDARRIBIA F.E 1 - 1 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
Igo

Jardunaldia: 16

2012/01/08

  
BEASAIN S.D. 1 - 3 HONDARRIBIA F.E
INDARTSU C. 3 - 2 LENGOKOAK S.D.
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 0 - 2 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
LAURO IKASTOLA C.F. 2 - 1 SANTURTZI C.D.
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 2 - 1 ANAITASUNA F.T.
HERNANI C.D. 1 - 1 GETXO C.D.
SAN MARTIN C.D. F. 2 - 3 EIBAR S.A.D.
DANOK BAT C. 2 - 0 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
Igo

Jardunaldia: 17

2012/01/15

  
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 2 - 0 BEASAIN S.D.
HONDARRIBIA F.E 0 - 1 INDARTSU C.
LENGOKOAK S.D. 0 - 1 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 1 - 1 LAURO IKASTOLA C.F.
SANTURTZI C.D. 2 - 3 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
ANAITASUNA F.T. 3 - 1 HERNANI C.D.
GETXO C.D. 4 - 1 SAN MARTIN C.D. F.
EIBAR S.A.D. 1 - 2 DANOK BAT C.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 18

2012/01/22

  
INDARTSU C. 4 - 3 BEASAIN S.D.
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 1 - 2 HONDARRIBIA F.E
LAURO IKASTOLA C.F. 1 - 2 LENGOKOAK S.D.
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 5 - 1 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
HERNANI C.D. 1 - 1 SANTURTZI C.D.
SAN MARTIN C.D. F. 0 - 3 ANAITASUNA F.T.
DANOK BAT C. 1 - 1 GETXO C.D.
EIBAR S.A.D. 3 - 1 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
Igo

Jardunaldia: 19

2012/01/29

  
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 1 - 4 INDARTSU C.
BEASAIN S.D. 2 - 0 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
HONDARRIBIA F.E 1 - 1 LAURO IKASTOLA C.F.
LENGOKOAK S.D. 2 - 0 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 1 - 0 HERNANI C.D.
SANTURTZI C.D. 3 - 2 SAN MARTIN C.D. F.
ANAITASUNA F.T. 5 - 2 DANOK BAT C.
GETXO C.D. 1 - 0 EIBAR S.A.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 20

2012/02/05

  
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 1 - 3 INDARTSU C.
LAURO IKASTOLA C.F. 2 - 1 BEASAIN S.D.
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 1 - 1 HONDARRIBIA F.E
HERNANI C.D. 0 - 0 LENGOKOAK S.D.
SAN MARTIN C.D. F. 1 - 2 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
DANOK BAT C. 4 - 1 SANTURTZI C.D.
EIBAR S.A.D. 1 - 2 ANAITASUNA F.T.
GETXO C.D. 2 - 1 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
Igo

Jardunaldia: 21

2012/02/12

  
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 5 - 1 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
INDARTSU C. 3 - 3 LAURO IKASTOLA C.F.
BEASAIN S.D. 0 - 2 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
HONDARRIBIA F.E 0 - 0 HERNANI C.D.
LENGOKOAK S.D. 3 - 2 SAN MARTIN C.D. F.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 0 - 0 DANOK BAT C.
SANTURTZI C.D. 5 - 0 EIBAR S.A.D.
ANAITASUNA F.T. 2 - 1 GETXO C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 22

2012/02/19

  
LAURO IKASTOLA C.F. 8 - 1 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 4 - 3 INDARTSU C.
HERNANI C.D. 5 - 1 BEASAIN S.D.
SAN MARTIN C.D. F. 1 - 2 HONDARRIBIA F.E
DANOK BAT C. 1 - 1 LENGOKOAK S.D.
EIBAR S.A.D. 3 - 0 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
GETXO C.D. 3 - 2 SANTURTZI C.D.
ANAITASUNA F.T. 2 - 0 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
Igo

Jardunaldia: 23

2012/02/26

  
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 1 - 1 LAURO IKASTOLA C.F.
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 0 - 4 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
INDARTSU C. 4 - 0 HERNANI C.D.
BEASAIN S.D. 5 - 0 SAN MARTIN C.D. F.
HONDARRIBIA F.E 3 - 3 DANOK BAT C.
LENGOKOAK S.D. 1 - 3 EIBAR S.A.D.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 0 - 2 GETXO C.D.
SANTURTZI C.D. 4 - 4 ANAITASUNA F.T.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 24

2012/03/04

  
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 0 - 0 LAURO IKASTOLA C.F.
HERNANI C.D. 5 - 0 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
SAN MARTIN C.D. F. 1 - 4 INDARTSU C.
DANOK BAT C. 4 - 0 BEASAIN S.D.
EIBAR S.A.D. 1 - 0 HONDARRIBIA F.E
GETXO C.D. 0 - 1 LENGOKOAK S.D.
ANAITASUNA F.T. 2 - 0 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
SANTURTZI C.D. 1 - 3 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
Igo

Jardunaldia: 25

2012/03/11

  
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 1 - 1 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
LAURO IKASTOLA C.F. 3 - 1 HERNANI C.D.
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 1 - 0 SAN MARTIN C.D. F.
INDARTSU C. 4 - 1 DANOK BAT C.
BEASAIN S.D. 2 - 2 EIBAR S.A.D.
HONDARRIBIA F.E 1 - 4 GETXO C.D.
LENGOKOAK S.D. 0 - 1 ANAITASUNA F.T.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 2 - 0 SANTURTZI C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 26

2012/03/25

  
HERNANI C.D. 1 - 1 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
SAN MARTIN C.D. F. 2 - 2 LAURO IKASTOLA C.F.
DANOK BAT C. 3 - 1 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
EIBAR S.A.D. 2 - 3 INDARTSU C.
GETXO C.D. 1 - 1 BEASAIN S.D.
ANAITASUNA F.T. 4 - 0 HONDARRIBIA F.E
SANTURTZI C.D. 2 - 1 LENGOKOAK S.D.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 0 - 2 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
Igo

Jardunaldia: 27

2012/04/01

  
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 2 - 1 HERNANI C.D.
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 5 - 0 SAN MARTIN C.D. F.
LAURO IKASTOLA C.F. 1 - 0 DANOK BAT C.
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 0 - 1 EIBAR S.A.D.
INDARTSU C. 1 - 3 GETXO C.D.
BEASAIN S.D. 2 - 0 ANAITASUNA F.T.
HONDARRIBIA F.E 2 - 1 SANTURTZI C.D.
LENGOKOAK S.D. 1 - 4 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
Igo

Jardunaldia: 28

2012/04/15

  
SAN MARTIN C.D. F. 4 - 3 HERNANI C.D.
DANOK BAT C. 4 - 2 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
EIBAR S.A.D. 2 - 1 LAURO IKASTOLA C.F.
GETXO C.D. 6 - 0 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
ANAITASUNA F.T. 2 - 1 INDARTSU C.
SANTURTZI C.D. 1 - 1 BEASAIN S.D.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 1 - 0 HONDARRIBIA F.E
LENGOKOAK S.D. 1 - 2 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
Igo

Jardunaldia: 29

2012/04/22

  
SAN MARTIN C.D. F. 2 - 4 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
HERNANI C.D. 2 - 0 DANOK BAT C.
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 1 - 1 EIBAR S.A.D.
LAURO IKASTOLA C.F. 1 - 1 GETXO C.D.
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 2 - 7 ANAITASUNA F.T.
INDARTSU C. 1 - 3 SANTURTZI C.D.
BEASAIN S.D. 0 - 4 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
HONDARRIBIA F.E 2 - 2 LENGOKOAK S.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 30

2012/04/29

  
DANOK BAT C. 5 - 1 SAN MARTIN C.D. F.
EIBAR S.A.D. 3 - 1 HERNANI C.D.
GETXO C.D. 1 - 0 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
ANAITASUNA F.T. 6 - 0 LAURO IKASTOLA C.F.
SANTURTZI C.D. 2 - 0 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 3 - 2 INDARTSU C.
LENGOKOAK S.D. 1 - 4 BEASAIN S.D.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 3 - 1 HONDARRIBIA F.E
Igo