Hasiera / Federazioa - Historikoa / EMAKUMEZKOEN EMAKUMEZKOEN 2. MAILA Multzoa I ( 2011 / 2012 )

EMAKUMEZKOEN EMAKUMEZKOEN 2. MAILA  Multzoa I ( 2011 / 2012 )

Klasifikazioa
Postua Taldea J Etxean Kanpoan GA GK Puntuak
I B G I B G
1 ATHLETIC CLUB 26 9 3 1 8 4 1 56 16 58
2 OIARTZUN K.E. 26 8 4 1 9 1 3 61 15 56
3 ABANTO CLUB 26 10 0 3 5 5 3 41 24 50
4 SAN JUAN A.D. 26 9 4 0 4 5 4 43 21 48
5 AÑORGA K.K.E 26 6 6 1 6 1 6 59 43 43
6 OSASUNA C.A. 26 7 1 5 4 4 5 63 46 38
7 MONDRAGON C.F. 26 5 3 5 5 3 5 50 33 36
8 PAULDARRAK E.F.K.T. 26 9 0 4 1 4 8 47 50 34
9 SAN IGNACIO S.D. 26 4 5 4 4 4 5 36 41 33
10 EIBAR S.A.D. 26 7 2 4 3 1 9 31 42 33
11 AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. 26 4 5 4 4 3 6 49 49 32
12 BERRIOTXOA 26 6 3 4 2 4 7 35 46 31
13 REVELLIN C.D. AT. 26 2 4 7 1 1 11 24 71 14
14 MARCILLA C.A. 26 0 0 13 0 0 13 7 105 0

Jardunaldia: 1

2011/09/25

  
EIBAR S.A.D. 0 - 4 ABANTO CLUB
AÑORGA K.K.E 1 - 3 OIARTZUN K.E.
REVELLIN C.D. AT. 1 - 1 BERRIOTXOA
ATHLETIC CLUB 3 - 1 MONDRAGON C.F.
SAN IGNACIO S.D. 3 - 3 PAULDARRAK E.F.K.T.
OSASUNA C.A. 2 - 4 SAN JUAN A.D.
AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. 6 - 0 MARCILLA C.A.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 2

2011/10/02

  
ABANTO CLUB 3 - 2 AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D.
OIARTZUN K.E. 5 - 0 EIBAR S.A.D.
BERRIOTXOA 1 - 3 AÑORGA K.K.E
MONDRAGON C.F. 2 - 0 REVELLIN C.D. AT.
PAULDARRAK E.F.K.T. 0 - 2 ATHLETIC CLUB
SAN JUAN A.D. 1 - 1 SAN IGNACIO S.D.
MARCILLA C.A. 0 - 5 OSASUNA C.A.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 3

2011/10/09

  
ABANTO CLUB 0 - 1 OIARTZUN K.E.
EIBAR S.A.D. 1 - 0 BERRIOTXOA
AÑORGA K.K.E 4 - 4 MONDRAGON C.F.
REVELLIN C.D. AT. 2 - 2 PAULDARRAK E.F.K.T.
ATHLETIC CLUB 1 - 0 SAN JUAN A.D.
SAN IGNACIO S.D. 5 - 0 MARCILLA C.A.
AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. 5 - 0 OSASUNA C.A.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 4

2011/10/16

  
OIARTZUN K.E. 0 - 0 AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D.
BERRIOTXOA 1 - 0 ABANTO CLUB
MONDRAGON C.F. 4 - 1 EIBAR S.A.D.
PAULDARRAK E.F.K.T. 5 - 2 AÑORGA K.K.E
SAN JUAN A.D. 4 - 3 REVELLIN C.D. AT.
MARCILLA C.A. 0 - 3 ATHLETIC CLUB
OSASUNA C.A. 4 - 0 SAN IGNACIO S.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 5

2011/10/30

  
OIARTZUN K.E. 2 - 1 BERRIOTXOA
ABANTO CLUB 1 - 0 MONDRAGON C.F.
EIBAR S.A.D. 1 - 0 PAULDARRAK E.F.K.T.
AÑORGA K.K.E 1 - 1 SAN JUAN A.D.
REVELLIN C.D. AT. 3 - 1 MARCILLA C.A.
ATHLETIC CLUB 2 - 2 OSASUNA C.A.
AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. 4 - 1 SAN IGNACIO S.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 6

2011/11/06

  
BERRIOTXOA 2 - 2 AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D.
MONDRAGON C.F. 1 - 2 OIARTZUN K.E.
PAULDARRAK E.F.K.T. 2 - 3 ABANTO CLUB
SAN JUAN A.D. 1 - 0 EIBAR S.A.D.
MARCILLA C.A. 0 - 7 AÑORGA K.K.E
OSASUNA C.A. 5 - 1 REVELLIN C.D. AT.
SAN IGNACIO S.D. 0 - 5 ATHLETIC CLUB
Igo

Jardunaldia: 7

2011/11/13

  
BERRIOTXOA 0 - 2 MONDRAGON C.F.
OIARTZUN K.E. 6 - 0 PAULDARRAK E.F.K.T.
ABANTO CLUB 1 - 0 SAN JUAN A.D.
EIBAR S.A.D. 5 - 0 MARCILLA C.A.
AÑORGA K.K.E 2 - 2 OSASUNA C.A.
REVELLIN C.D. AT. 1 - 1 SAN IGNACIO S.D.
AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. 1 - 1 ATHLETIC CLUB
Igo

Jardunaldia: 8

2011/11/27

  
MONDRAGON C.F. 1 - 2 AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D.
PAULDARRAK E.F.K.T. 2 - 0 BERRIOTXOA
SAN JUAN A.D. 0 - 0 OIARTZUN K.E.
MARCILLA C.A. 1 - 4 ABANTO CLUB
OSASUNA C.A. 0 - 1 EIBAR S.A.D.
SAN IGNACIO S.D. 2 - 3 AÑORGA K.K.E
ATHLETIC CLUB 2 - 1 REVELLIN C.D. AT.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 9

2011/12/04

  
MONDRAGON C.F. 4 - 0 PAULDARRAK E.F.K.T.
BERRIOTXOA 1 - 0 SAN JUAN A.D.
OIARTZUN K.E. 6 - 0 MARCILLA C.A.
ABANTO CLUB 2 - 4 OSASUNA C.A.
EIBAR S.A.D. 0 - 2 SAN IGNACIO S.D.
AÑORGA K.K.E 1 - 1 ATHLETIC CLUB
AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. 1 - 1 REVELLIN C.D. AT.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 10

2011/12/11

  
PAULDARRAK E.F.K.T. 4 - 3 AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D.
SAN JUAN A.D. 2 - 1 MONDRAGON C.F.
MARCILLA C.A. 1 - 2 BERRIOTXOA
OSASUNA C.A. 2 - 1 OIARTZUN K.E.
SAN IGNACIO S.D. 1 - 1 ABANTO CLUB
ATHLETIC CLUB 1 - 0 EIBAR S.A.D.
REVELLIN C.D. AT. 2 - 1 AÑORGA K.K.E
Igo

Jardunaldia: 11

2011/12/18

  
PAULDARRAK E.F.K.T. 3 - 2 SAN JUAN A.D.
MONDRAGON C.F. 4 - 0 MARCILLA C.A.
BERRIOTXOA 1 - 5 OSASUNA C.A.
OIARTZUN K.E. 0 - 1 SAN IGNACIO S.D.
ABANTO CLUB 0 - 1 ATHLETIC CLUB
EIBAR S.A.D. 4 - 3 REVELLIN C.D. AT.
AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. 0 - 2 AÑORGA K.K.E
Igo

Jardunaldia: 12

2012/01/08

  
AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. 0 - 2 SAN JUAN A.D.
MARCILLA C.A. 1 - 3 PAULDARRAK E.F.K.T.
OSASUNA C.A. 1 - 3 MONDRAGON C.F.
SAN IGNACIO S.D. 0 - 0 BERRIOTXOA
ATHLETIC CLUB 2 - 0 OIARTZUN K.E.
REVELLIN C.D. AT. 0 - 1 ABANTO CLUB
AÑORGA K.K.E 2 - 1 EIBAR S.A.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 13

2012/01/15

  
SAN JUAN A.D. 1 - 0 MARCILLA C.A.
PAULDARRAK E.F.K.T. 3 - 1 OSASUNA C.A.
MONDRAGON C.F. 2 - 2 SAN IGNACIO S.D.
BERRIOTXOA 4 - 3 ATHLETIC CLUB
OIARTZUN K.E. 5 - 0 REVELLIN C.D. AT.
ABANTO CLUB 1 - 0 AÑORGA K.K.E
EIBAR S.A.D. 0 - 1 AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 14

2012/01/22

  
ABANTO CLUB 1 - 0 EIBAR S.A.D.
OIARTZUN K.E. 3 - 1 AÑORGA K.K.E
BERRIOTXOA 1 - 0 REVELLIN C.D. AT.
MONDRAGON C.F. 1 - 2 ATHLETIC CLUB
PAULDARRAK E.F.K.T. 1 - 2 SAN IGNACIO S.D.
SAN JUAN A.D. 2 - 0 OSASUNA C.A.
MARCILLA C.A. 0 - 5 AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 15

2012/01/29

  
AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. 2 - 2 ABANTO CLUB
EIBAR S.A.D. 2 - 0 OIARTZUN K.E.
AÑORGA K.K.E 2 - 2 BERRIOTXOA
REVELLIN C.D. AT. 0 - 4 MONDRAGON C.F.
ATHLETIC CLUB 0 - 0 PAULDARRAK E.F.K.T.
SAN IGNACIO S.D. 1 - 1 SAN JUAN A.D.
OSASUNA C.A. 4 - 0 MARCILLA C.A.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 16

2012/02/05

  
OIARTZUN K.E. 4 - 0 ABANTO CLUB
BERRIOTXOA 3 - 1 EIBAR S.A.D.
MONDRAGON C.F. 2 - 1 AÑORGA K.K.E
PAULDARRAK E.F.K.T. 3 - 0 REVELLIN C.D. AT.
SAN JUAN A.D. 0 - 0 ATHLETIC CLUB
MARCILLA C.A. 1 - 3 SAN IGNACIO S.D.
OSASUNA C.A. 6 - 3 AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 17

2012/02/19

  
AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. 0 - 2 OIARTZUN K.E.
ABANTO CLUB 5 - 1 BERRIOTXOA
EIBAR S.A.D. 3 - 2 MONDRAGON C.F.
AÑORGA K.K.E 2 - 1 PAULDARRAK E.F.K.T.
REVELLIN C.D. AT. 0 - 4 SAN JUAN A.D.
ATHLETIC CLUB 10 - 0 MARCILLA C.A.
SAN IGNACIO S.D. 3 - 1 OSASUNA C.A.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 18

2012/02/26

  
BERRIOTXOA 2 - 3 OIARTZUN K.E.
MONDRAGON C.F. 0 - 1 ABANTO CLUB
PAULDARRAK E.F.K.T. 1 - 0 EIBAR S.A.D.
SAN JUAN A.D. 0 - 0 AÑORGA K.K.E
MARCILLA C.A. 0 - 1 REVELLIN C.D. AT.
OSASUNA C.A. 0 - 1 ATHLETIC CLUB
SAN IGNACIO S.D. 1 - 3 AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 19

2012/03/04

  
AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. 1 - 1 BERRIOTXOA
OIARTZUN K.E. 0 - 0 MONDRAGON C.F.
ABANTO CLUB 2 - 0 PAULDARRAK E.F.K.T.
EIBAR S.A.D. 3 - 3 SAN JUAN A.D.
AÑORGA K.K.E 6 - 2 MARCILLA C.A.
REVELLIN C.D. AT. 0 - 7 OSASUNA C.A.
ATHLETIC CLUB 2 - 0 SAN IGNACIO S.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 20

2012/03/11

  
MONDRAGON C.F. 1 - 2 BERRIOTXOA
PAULDARRAK E.F.K.T. 0 - 2 OIARTZUN K.E.
SAN JUAN A.D. 1 - 0 ABANTO CLUB
MARCILLA C.A. 0 - 1 EIBAR S.A.D.
OSASUNA C.A. 2 - 3 AÑORGA K.K.E
SAN IGNACIO S.D. 1 - 0 REVELLIN C.D. AT.
ATHLETIC CLUB 4 - 1 AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 21

2012/03/18

  
AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. 0 - 3 MONDRAGON C.F.
BERRIOTXOA 1 - 1 PAULDARRAK E.F.K.T.
OIARTZUN K.E. 0 - 0 SAN JUAN A.D.
ABANTO CLUB 3 - 0 MARCILLA C.A.
EIBAR S.A.D. 2 - 2 OSASUNA C.A.
AÑORGA K.K.E 2 - 1 SAN IGNACIO S.D.
REVELLIN C.D. AT. 0 - 3 ATHLETIC CLUB
Igo

Jardunaldia: 22

2012/03/25

  
PAULDARRAK E.F.K.T. 5 - 3 MONDRAGON C.F.
SAN JUAN A.D. 4 - 1 BERRIOTXOA
MARCILLA C.A. 0 - 5 OIARTZUN K.E.
OSASUNA C.A. 1 - 1 ABANTO CLUB
SAN IGNACIO S.D. 3 - 0 EIBAR S.A.D.
ATHLETIC CLUB 3 - 4 AÑORGA K.K.E
REVELLIN C.D. AT. 2 - 2 AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 23

2012/04/08

  
AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. 3 - 2 PAULDARRAK E.F.K.T.
MONDRAGON C.F. 0 - 0 SAN JUAN A.D.
BERRIOTXOA 4 - 0 MARCILLA C.A.
OIARTZUN K.E. 2 - 0 OSASUNA C.A.
ABANTO CLUB 1 - 0 SAN IGNACIO S.D.
EIBAR S.A.D. 0 - 3 ATHLETIC CLUB
AÑORGA K.K.E 5 - 0 REVELLIN C.D. AT.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 24

2012/04/15

  
SAN JUAN A.D. 3 - 1 PAULDARRAK E.F.K.T.
MARCILLA C.A. 0 - 4 MONDRAGON C.F.
OSASUNA C.A. 4 - 2 BERRIOTXOA
SAN IGNACIO S.D. 1 - 4 OIARTZUN K.E.
ATHLETIC CLUB 0 - 0 ABANTO CLUB
REVELLIN C.D. AT. 1 - 3 EIBAR S.A.D.
AÑORGA K.K.E 3 - 1 AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 25

2012/04/22

  
SAN JUAN A.D. 6 - 1 AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D.
PAULDARRAK E.F.K.T. 4 - 0 MARCILLA C.A.
MONDRAGON C.F. 1 - 1 OSASUNA C.A.
BERRIOTXOA 1 - 1 SAN IGNACIO S.D.
OIARTZUN K.E. 0 - 0 ATHLETIC CLUB
ABANTO CLUB 3 - 1 REVELLIN C.D. AT.
EIBAR S.A.D. 2 - 0 AÑORGA K.K.E
Igo

Jardunaldia: 26

2012/04/29

  
MARCILLA C.A. 0 - 1 SAN JUAN A.D.
OSASUNA C.A. 2 - 1 PAULDARRAK E.F.K.T.
SAN IGNACIO S.D. 0 - 0 MONDRAGON C.F.
ATHLETIC CLUB 1 - 0 BERRIOTXOA
REVELLIN C.D. AT. 1 - 5 OIARTZUN K.E.
AÑORGA K.K.E 1 - 1 ABANTO CLUB
AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. 0 - 0 EIBAR S.A.D.
Igo