Hasiera / Federazioa - Historikoa / JUBENILA JUBENILEN OHOREZKO M. NAZIONALA Multzoa I ( 2011 / 2012 )

JUBENILA JUBENILEN OHOREZKO M. NAZIONALA  Multzoa I ( 2011 / 2012 )

Klasifikazioa
Postua Taldea J Etxean Kanpoan GA GK Puntuak
I B G I B G
1 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 30 12 2 1 9 1 5 65 30 66
2 DANOK BAT C. 30 11 1 3 10 2 3 69 38 66
3 ATHLETIC CLUB 30 10 3 2 10 3 2 65 26 66
4 OSASUNA C.A. 30 14 0 1 5 3 7 65 34 60
5 BERCEO C.D. 30 10 2 3 9 1 5 72 37 60
6 ALAVES S.A.D. 30 8 3 4 6 4 5 50 36 49
7 STADIUM CASABLANCA A.D. 30 8 5 2 5 5 5 56 46 49
8 TXANTREA UDC KKE 30 6 4 5 5 6 4 47 41 43
9 EIBAR S.A.D. 30 6 5 4 4 5 6 42 48 40
10 PAMPLONA C.D. 30 3 6 6 7 1 7 43 56 37
11 CULTURAL DE DURANGO 30 4 4 7 4 1 10 45 66 29
12 SANTUTXU F.C. 30 4 3 8 3 4 8 36 50 28
13 LEIOA E.F.T. 30 6 2 7 1 1 13 32 53 24
14 VALVANERA C.D. 30 4 4 7 0 5 10 45 72 21
15 ARENAS C. 30 3 2 10 1 3 11 33 81 17
16 BARAKALDO C.F. 30 3 2 10 1 3 11 31 82 17

Jardunaldia: 1

2011/09/04

  
DANOK BAT C. 1 - 2 ATHLETIC CLUB
CULTURAL DE DURANGO 0 - 3 ALAVES S.A.D.
PAMPLONA C.D. 1 - 2 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
VALVANERA C.D. 0 - 1 BERCEO C.D.
LEIOA E.F.T. 3 - 1 OSASUNA C.A.
EIBAR S.A.D. 2 - 0 ARENAS C.
BARAKALDO C.F. 0 - 0 STADIUM CASABLANCA A.D.
TXANTREA UDC KKE 1 - 1 SANTUTXU F.C.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 2

2011/09/11

  
ATHLETIC CLUB 5 - 1 TXANTREA UDC KKE
ALAVES S.A.D. 2 - 2 DANOK BAT C.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 4 - 2 CULTURAL DE DURANGO
BERCEO C.D. 3 - 0 PAMPLONA C.D.
OSASUNA C.A. 5 - 1 VALVANERA C.D.
ARENAS C. 1 - 2 LEIOA E.F.T.
STADIUM CASABLANCA A.D. 6 - 0 EIBAR S.A.D.
SANTUTXU F.C. 3 - 3 BARAKALDO C.F.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 3

2011/09/18

  
ATHLETIC CLUB 2 - 0 ALAVES S.A.D.
DANOK BAT C. 4 - 3 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
CULTURAL DE DURANGO 2 - 3 BERCEO C.D.
PAMPLONA C.D. 1 - 1 OSASUNA C.A.
VALVANERA C.D. 2 - 2 ARENAS C.
LEIOA E.F.T. 2 - 3 STADIUM CASABLANCA A.D.
EIBAR S.A.D. 0 - 0 SANTUTXU F.C.
TXANTREA UDC KKE 2 - 0 BARAKALDO C.F.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 4

2011/09/25

  
ALAVES S.A.D. 1 - 2 TXANTREA UDC KKE
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 2 - 2 ATHLETIC CLUB
BERCEO C.D. 2 - 2 DANOK BAT C.
OSASUNA C.A. 7 - 1 CULTURAL DE DURANGO
ARENAS C. 2 - 4 PAMPLONA C.D.
STADIUM CASABLANCA A.D. 2 - 2 VALVANERA C.D.
SANTUTXU F.C. 1 - 0 LEIOA E.F.T.
BARAKALDO C.F. 1 - 3 EIBAR S.A.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 5

2011/10/02

  
ALAVES S.A.D. 0 - 0 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
ATHLETIC CLUB 2 - 1 BERCEO C.D.
DANOK BAT C. 1 - 0 OSASUNA C.A.
CULTURAL DE DURANGO 0 - 0 ARENAS C.
PAMPLONA C.D. 1 - 2 STADIUM CASABLANCA A.D.
VALVANERA C.D. 2 - 4 SANTUTXU F.C.
LEIOA E.F.T. 2 - 1 BARAKALDO C.F.
TXANTREA UDC KKE 1 - 1 EIBAR S.A.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 6

2011/10/09

  
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 1 - 0 TXANTREA UDC KKE
BERCEO C.D. 1 - 1 ALAVES S.A.D.
OSASUNA C.A. 2 - 1 ATHLETIC CLUB
ARENAS C. 0 - 3 DANOK BAT C.
STADIUM CASABLANCA A.D. 4 - 2 CULTURAL DE DURANGO
SANTUTXU F.C. 0 - 1 PAMPLONA C.D.
BARAKALDO C.F. 2 - 1 VALVANERA C.D.
EIBAR S.A.D. 2 - 1 LEIOA E.F.T.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 7

2011/10/12

  
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 1 - 2 BERCEO C.D.
ALAVES S.A.D. 2 - 1 OSASUNA C.A.
ATHLETIC CLUB 2 - 1 ARENAS C.
DANOK BAT C. 7 - 1 STADIUM CASABLANCA A.D.
CULTURAL DE DURANGO 3 - 0 SANTUTXU F.C.
PAMPLONA C.D. 2 - 2 BARAKALDO C.F.
VALVANERA C.D. 2 - 4 EIBAR S.A.D.
TXANTREA UDC KKE 1 - 0 LEIOA E.F.T.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 8

2011/10/30

  
BERCEO C.D. 0 - 3 TXANTREA UDC KKE
OSASUNA C.A. 2 - 0 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
ARENAS C. 2 - 1 ALAVES S.A.D.
STADIUM CASABLANCA A.D. 1 - 1 ATHLETIC CLUB
SANTUTXU F.C. 1 - 3 DANOK BAT C.
BARAKALDO C.F. 3 - 2 CULTURAL DE DURANGO
EIBAR S.A.D. 1 - 2 PAMPLONA C.D.
LEIOA E.F.T. 4 - 1 VALVANERA C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 9

2011/11/06

  
BERCEO C.D. 0 - 1 OSASUNA C.A.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 3 - 1 ARENAS C.
ALAVES S.A.D. 4 - 0 STADIUM CASABLANCA A.D.
ATHLETIC CLUB 3 - 0 SANTUTXU F.C.
DANOK BAT C. 1 - 2 BARAKALDO C.F.
CULTURAL DE DURANGO 1 - 1 EIBAR S.A.D.
PAMPLONA C.D. 3 - 0 LEIOA E.F.T.
TXANTREA UDC KKE 2 - 1 VALVANERA C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 10

2011/11/13

  
OSASUNA C.A. 1 - 0 TXANTREA UDC KKE
ARENAS C. 0 - 2 BERCEO C.D.
STADIUM CASABLANCA A.D. 1 - 2 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
SANTUTXU F.C. 0 - 1 ALAVES S.A.D.
BARAKALDO C.F. 0 - 1 ATHLETIC CLUB
EIBAR S.A.D. 1 - 2 DANOK BAT C.
LEIOA E.F.T. 2 - 1 CULTURAL DE DURANGO
VALVANERA C.D. 2 - 2 PAMPLONA C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 11

2011/11/20

  
OSASUNA C.A. 6 - 0 ARENAS C.
BERCEO C.D. 2 - 1 STADIUM CASABLANCA A.D.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 2 - 1 SANTUTXU F.C.
ALAVES S.A.D. 4 - 0 BARAKALDO C.F.
ATHLETIC CLUB 1 - 1 EIBAR S.A.D.
DANOK BAT C. 3 - 1 LEIOA E.F.T.
CULTURAL DE DURANGO 4 - 1 VALVANERA C.D.
TXANTREA UDC KKE 1 - 2 PAMPLONA C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 12

2011/11/27

  
ARENAS C. 0 - 0 TXANTREA UDC KKE
STADIUM CASABLANCA A.D. 2 - 0 OSASUNA C.A.
SANTUTXU F.C. 0 - 1 BERCEO C.D.
BARAKALDO C.F. 0 - 2 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
EIBAR S.A.D. 2 - 0 ALAVES S.A.D.
LEIOA E.F.T. 0 - 1 ATHLETIC CLUB
VALVANERA C.D. 0 - 1 DANOK BAT C.
PAMPLONA C.D. 0 - 4 CULTURAL DE DURANGO
Igo

Jardunaldia: 13

2011/12/04

  
ARENAS C. 1 - 4 STADIUM CASABLANCA A.D.
OSASUNA C.A. 2 - 0 SANTUTXU F.C.
BERCEO C.D. 5 - 0 BARAKALDO C.F.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 2 - 0 EIBAR S.A.D.
ALAVES S.A.D. 1 - 0 LEIOA E.F.T.
ATHLETIC CLUB 2 - 2 VALVANERA C.D.
DANOK BAT C. 2 - 1 PAMPLONA C.D.
TXANTREA UDC KKE 6 - 1 CULTURAL DE DURANGO
Igo

Jardunaldia: 14

2011/12/08

  
TXANTREA UDC KKE 0 - 1 STADIUM CASABLANCA A.D.
SANTUTXU F.C. 2 - 1 ARENAS C.
BARAKALDO C.F. 4 - 0 OSASUNA C.A.
EIBAR S.A.D. 2 - 1 BERCEO C.D.
LEIOA E.F.T. 0 - 2 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
VALVANERA C.D. 2 - 1 ALAVES S.A.D.
PAMPLONA C.D. 0 - 2 ATHLETIC CLUB
CULTURAL DE DURANGO 1 - 2 DANOK BAT C.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 15

2011/12/11

  
STADIUM CASABLANCA A.D. 2 - 1 SANTUTXU F.C.
ARENAS C. 1 - 1 BARAKALDO C.F.
OSASUNA C.A. 3 - 2 EIBAR S.A.D.
BERCEO C.D. 1 - 0 LEIOA E.F.T.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 1 - 0 VALVANERA C.D.
ALAVES S.A.D. 1 - 3 PAMPLONA C.D.
ATHLETIC CLUB 3 - 0 CULTURAL DE DURANGO
DANOK BAT C. 0 - 3 TXANTREA UDC KKE
Igo

Jardunaldia: 16

2011/12/18

  
ATHLETIC CLUB 1 - 3 DANOK BAT C.
ALAVES S.A.D. 1 - 2 CULTURAL DE DURANGO
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 3 - 0 PAMPLONA C.D.
BERCEO C.D. 5 - 0 VALVANERA C.D.
OSASUNA C.A. 4 - 1 LEIOA E.F.T.
ARENAS C. 1 - 2 EIBAR S.A.D.
STADIUM CASABLANCA A.D. 5 - 1 BARAKALDO C.F.
SANTUTXU F.C. 3 - 0 TXANTREA UDC KKE
Igo

Jardunaldia: 17

2012/01/08

  
TXANTREA UDC KKE 1 - 3 ATHLETIC CLUB
DANOK BAT C. 1 - 1 ALAVES S.A.D.
CULTURAL DE DURANGO 1 - 2 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
PAMPLONA C.D. 0 - 5 BERCEO C.D.
VALVANERA C.D. 1 - 1 OSASUNA C.A.
LEIOA E.F.T. 2 - 0 ARENAS C.
EIBAR S.A.D. 0 - 0 STADIUM CASABLANCA A.D.
BARAKALDO C.F. 0 - 2 SANTUTXU F.C.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 18

2012/01/15

  
ALAVES S.A.D. 0 - 1 ATHLETIC CLUB
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 6 - 1 DANOK BAT C.
BERCEO C.D. 1 - 2 CULTURAL DE DURANGO
OSASUNA C.A. 1 - 0 PAMPLONA C.D.
ARENAS C. 4 - 2 VALVANERA C.D.
STADIUM CASABLANCA A.D. 2 - 1 LEIOA E.F.T.
SANTUTXU F.C. 2 - 2 EIBAR S.A.D.
BARAKALDO C.F. 0 - 1 TXANTREA UDC KKE
Igo

Jardunaldia: 19

2012/01/22

  
TXANTREA UDC KKE 1 - 1 ALAVES S.A.D.
ATHLETIC CLUB 1 - 2 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
DANOK BAT C. 4 - 1 BERCEO C.D.
CULTURAL DE DURANGO 1 - 2 OSASUNA C.A.
PAMPLONA C.D. 3 - 1 ARENAS C.
VALVANERA C.D. 2 - 1 STADIUM CASABLANCA A.D.
LEIOA E.F.T. 1 - 1 SANTUTXU F.C.
EIBAR S.A.D. 3 - 1 BARAKALDO C.F.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 20

2012/01/29

  
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 2 - 1 ALAVES S.A.D.
BERCEO C.D. 2 - 0 ATHLETIC CLUB
OSASUNA C.A. 2 - 0 DANOK BAT C.
ARENAS C. 2 - 0 CULTURAL DE DURANGO
STADIUM CASABLANCA A.D. 3 - 0 PAMPLONA C.D.
SANTUTXU F.C. 2 - 2 VALVANERA C.D.
BARAKALDO C.F. 2 - 2 LEIOA E.F.T.
EIBAR S.A.D. 1 - 1 TXANTREA UDC KKE
Igo

Jardunaldia: 21

2012/02/05

  
TXANTREA UDC KKE 2 - 1 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
ALAVES S.A.D. 3 - 2 BERCEO C.D.
ATHLETIC CLUB 3 - 0 OSASUNA C.A.
DANOK BAT C. 2 - 1 ARENAS C.
CULTURAL DE DURANGO 1 - 1 STADIUM CASABLANCA A.D.
PAMPLONA C.D. 2 - 2 SANTUTXU F.C.
VALVANERA C.D. 7 - 1 BARAKALDO C.F.
LEIOA E.F.T. 1 - 2 EIBAR S.A.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 22

2012/02/12

  
BERCEO C.D. 2 - 0 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
OSASUNA C.A. 0 - 1 ALAVES S.A.D.
ARENAS C. 0 - 1 ATHLETIC CLUB
STADIUM CASABLANCA A.D. 2 - 1 DANOK BAT C.
SANTUTXU F.C. 2 - 1 CULTURAL DE DURANGO
BARAKALDO C.F. 1 - 2 PAMPLONA C.D.
EIBAR S.A.D. 1 - 1 VALVANERA C.D.
LEIOA E.F.T. 3 - 3 TXANTREA UDC KKE
Igo

Jardunaldia: 23

2012/02/19

  
TXANTREA UDC KKE 1 - 3 BERCEO C.D.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 4 - 2 OSASUNA C.A.
ALAVES S.A.D. 6 - 1 ARENAS C.
ATHLETIC CLUB 2 - 2 STADIUM CASABLANCA A.D.
DANOK BAT C. 4 - 2 SANTUTXU F.C.
CULTURAL DE DURANGO 2 - 0 BARAKALDO C.F.
PAMPLONA C.D. 2 - 1 EIBAR S.A.D.
VALVANERA C.D. 2 - 1 LEIOA E.F.T.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 24

2012/02/26

  
OSASUNA C.A. 4 - 1 BERCEO C.D.
ARENAS C. 1 - 3 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
STADIUM CASABLANCA A.D. 2 - 3 ALAVES S.A.D.
SANTUTXU F.C. 0 - 3 ATHLETIC CLUB
BARAKALDO C.F. 0 - 3 DANOK BAT C.
EIBAR S.A.D. 1 - 2 CULTURAL DE DURANGO
LEIOA E.F.T. 1 - 0 PAMPLONA C.D.
VALVANERA C.D. 1 - 2 TXANTREA UDC KKE
Igo

Jardunaldia: 25

2012/03/04

  
TXANTREA UDC KKE 1 - 1 OSASUNA C.A.
BERCEO C.D. 9 - 2 ARENAS C.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 0 - 0 STADIUM CASABLANCA A.D.
ALAVES S.A.D. 2 - 1 SANTUTXU F.C.
ATHLETIC CLUB 5 - 0 BARAKALDO C.F.
DANOK BAT C. 4 - 0 EIBAR S.A.D.
CULTURAL DE DURANGO 1 - 0 LEIOA E.F.T.
PAMPLONA C.D. 4 - 4 VALVANERA C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 26

2012/03/11

  
ARENAS C. 0 - 2 OSASUNA C.A.
STADIUM CASABLANCA A.D. 2 - 2 BERCEO C.D.
SANTUTXU F.C. 0 - 2 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
BARAKALDO C.F. 0 - 1 ALAVES S.A.D.
EIBAR S.A.D. 2 - 2 ATHLETIC CLUB
LEIOA E.F.T. 0 - 2 DANOK BAT C.
VALVANERA C.D. 2 - 2 CULTURAL DE DURANGO
PAMPLONA C.D. 1 - 1 TXANTREA UDC KKE
Igo

Jardunaldia: 27

2012/03/25

  
TXANTREA UDC KKE 6 - 1 ARENAS C.
OSASUNA C.A. 4 - 1 STADIUM CASABLANCA A.D.
BERCEO C.D. 2 - 1 SANTUTXU F.C.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 6 - 1 BARAKALDO C.F.
ALAVES S.A.D. 2 - 2 EIBAR S.A.D.
ATHLETIC CLUB 2 - 0 LEIOA E.F.T.
DANOK BAT C. 1 - 0 VALVANERA C.D.
CULTURAL DE DURANGO 1 - 3 PAMPLONA C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 28

2012/04/01

  
STADIUM CASABLANCA A.D. 2 - 2 ARENAS C.
SANTUTXU F.C. 0 - 3 OSASUNA C.A.
BARAKALDO C.F. 1 - 5 BERCEO C.D.
EIBAR S.A.D. 2 - 0 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
LEIOA E.F.T. 0 - 1 ALAVES S.A.D.
VALVANERA C.D. 0 - 4 ATHLETIC CLUB
PAMPLONA C.D. 1 - 4 DANOK BAT C.
CULTURAL DE DURANGO 2 - 2 TXANTREA UDC KKE
Igo

Jardunaldia: 29

2012/04/08

  
STADIUM CASABLANCA A.D. 2 - 2 TXANTREA UDC KKE
ARENAS C. 0 - 4 SANTUTXU F.C.
OSASUNA C.A. 4 - 1 BARAKALDO C.F.
BERCEO C.D. 3 - 0 EIBAR S.A.D.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 4 - 0 LEIOA E.F.T.
ALAVES S.A.D. 3 - 2 VALVANERA C.D.
ATHLETIC CLUB 1 - 0 PAMPLONA C.D.
DANOK BAT C. 2 - 1 CULTURAL DE DURANGO
Igo

Jardunaldia: 30

2012/04/15

  
SANTUTXU F.C. 0 - 1 STADIUM CASABLANCA A.D.
BARAKALDO C.F. 3 - 5 ARENAS C.
EIBAR S.A.D. 1 - 3 OSASUNA C.A.
LEIOA E.F.T. 2 - 4 BERCEO C.D.
VALVANERA C.D. 0 - 3 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
PAMPLONA C.D. 2 - 2 ALAVES S.A.D.
CULTURAL DE DURANGO 2 - 6 ATHLETIC CLUB
TXANTREA UDC KKE 0 - 3 DANOK BAT C.
Igo