Hasiera / Federazioa - Historikoa / AFIZIONATUA 2. MAILA B Multzoa I ( 2011 / 2012 )

AFIZIONATUA 2. MAILA B  Multzoa I ( 2011 / 2012 )

Klasifikazioa
Postua Taldea J Etxean Kanpoan GA GK Puntuak
I B G I B G
1 MIRANDES C.D. 38 13 5 1 10 8 1 55 22 82
2 PONFERRADINA S.D. 38 13 4 2 9 4 6 65 34 74
3 EIBAR S.A.D. 38 11 7 1 6 8 5 46 35 66
4 AMOREBIETA S.D. 38 13 5 1 3 9 7 50 35 62
5 LOGROÑES C.D. SAD 38 10 5 4 7 4 8 52 38 60
6 ALAVES S.A.D. 38 9 9 1 5 8 6 63 38 59
7 GUIJUELO C.D. 38 11 5 3 5 5 9 45 44 58
8 ATHLETIC CLUB 38 9 8 2 5 5 9 47 39 55
9 SALAMANCA U.D.SAD 38 6 7 6 8 3 8 49 47 52
10 SESTAO RIVER C. 38 11 4 4 3 5 11 52 52 51
11 ZAMORA C.F. 38 8 6 5 4 7 8 41 37 49
12 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 38 5 5 9 8 4 7 50 52 48
13 OSASUNA C.A. 38 9 4 6 4 5 10 47 56 48
14 REAL UNION CLUB SAD 38 10 4 5 2 8 9 45 43 48
15 REAL SOCIEDAD GIMNASTICA 38 7 5 7 5 5 9 39 50 46
16 PALENCIA C.F. 38 10 4 5 2 6 11 32 46 46
17 ARANDINA C.D. C.F. 38 6 6 7 3 6 10 38 51 39
18 GIMNASTICA SEGOVIANA S.D. 38 5 5 9 2 4 13 40 70 30
19 LEMONA S.D. 38 5 7 7 1 4 14 26 59 29
20 BURGOS C.F. 38 3 5 11 4 2 13 29 63 28

Jardunaldia: 1

2011/08/21

  
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 1 - 0 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
OSASUNA C.A. 2 - 2 ALAVES S.A.D.
REAL SOCIEDAD GIMNASTICA 3 - 2 ARANDINA C.D. C.F.
MIRANDES C.D. 1 - 0 GUIJUELO C.D.
PONFERRADINA S.D. 1 - 0 ZAMORA C.F.
SALAMANCA U.D.SAD 1 - 1 GIMNASTICA SEGOVIANA S.D.
BURGOS C.F. 0 - 1 AMOREBIETA S.D.
LEMONA S.D. 0 - 0 PALENCIA C.F.
LOGROŅES C.D. SAD 3 - 1 SESTAO RIVER C.
EIBAR S.A.D. 0 - 3 ATHLETIC CLUB
Igo

Jardunaldia: 2

2011/08/28

  
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 1 - 2 EIBAR S.A.D.
ALAVES S.A.D. 3 - 1 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
ARANDINA C.D. C.F. 2 - 0 OSASUNA C.A.
GUIJUELO C.D. 1 - 0 REAL SOCIEDAD GIMNASTICA
ZAMORA C.F. 0 - 1 MIRANDES C.D.
GIMNASTICA SEGOVIANA S.D. 2 - 0 PONFERRADINA S.D.
AMOREBIETA S.D. 1 - 0 SALAMANCA U.D.SAD
PALENCIA C.F. 0 - 1 BURGOS C.F.
SESTAO RIVER C. 2 - 1 LEMONA S.D.
ATHLETIC CLUB 1 - 0 LOGROŅES C.D. SAD
Igo

Jardunaldia: 3

2011/09/04

  
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 2 - 1 ALAVES S.A.D.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 0 - 0 ARANDINA C.D. C.F.
OSASUNA C.A. 3 - 2 GUIJUELO C.D.
REAL SOCIEDAD GIMNASTICA 1 - 1 ZAMORA C.F.
MIRANDES C.D. 1 - 0 GIMNASTICA SEGOVIANA S.D.
PONFERRADINA S.D. 1 - 0 AMOREBIETA S.D.
SALAMANCA U.D.SAD 0 - 1 PALENCIA C.F.
BURGOS C.F. 1 - 3 SESTAO RIVER C.
LEMONA S.D. 1 - 0 ATHLETIC CLUB
EIBAR S.A.D. 0 - 0 LOGROŅES C.D. SAD
Igo

Jardunaldia: 4

2011/09/11

  
ALAVES S.A.D. 2 - 1 EIBAR S.A.D.
ARANDINA C.D. C.F. 1 - 1 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
GUIJUELO C.D. 1 - 3 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
ZAMORA C.F. 0 - 0 OSASUNA C.A.
GIMNASTICA SEGOVIANA S.D. 0 - 1 REAL SOCIEDAD GIMNASTICA
AMOREBIETA S.D. 0 - 0 MIRANDES C.D.
PALENCIA C.F. 1 - 0 PONFERRADINA S.D.
SESTAO RIVER C. 1 - 3 SALAMANCA U.D.SAD
ATHLETIC CLUB 3 - 2 BURGOS C.F.
LOGROŅES C.D. SAD 1 - 1 LEMONA S.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 5

2011/09/18

  
ALAVES S.A.D. 1 - 1 ARANDINA C.D. C.F.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 3 - 0 GUIJUELO C.D.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 2 - 3 ZAMORA C.F.
OSASUNA C.A. 3 - 1 GIMNASTICA SEGOVIANA S.D.
REAL SOCIEDAD GIMNASTICA 0 - 1 AMOREBIETA S.D.
MIRANDES C.D. 3 - 0 PALENCIA C.F.
PONFERRADINA S.D. 4 - 1 SESTAO RIVER C.
SALAMANCA U.D.SAD 1 - 2 ATHLETIC CLUB
BURGOS C.F. 0 - 2 LOGROŅES C.D. SAD
EIBAR S.A.D. 4 - 3 LEMONA S.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 6

2011/09/25

  
ARANDINA C.D. C.F. 1 - 1 EIBAR S.A.D.
GUIJUELO C.D. 2 - 1 ALAVES S.A.D.
ZAMORA C.F. 3 - 1 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
GIMNASTICA SEGOVIANA S.D. 2 - 4 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
AMOREBIETA S.D. 1 - 1 OSASUNA C.A.
PALENCIA C.F. 2 - 3 REAL SOCIEDAD GIMNASTICA
SESTAO RIVER C. 0 - 0 MIRANDES C.D.
ATHLETIC CLUB 1 - 1 PONFERRADINA S.D.
LOGROŅES C.D. SAD 1 - 2 SALAMANCA U.D.SAD
LEMONA S.D. 1 - 0 BURGOS C.F.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 7

2011/10/02

  
ARANDINA C.D. C.F. 2 - 0 GUIJUELO C.D.
ALAVES S.A.D. 2 - 2 ZAMORA C.F.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 2 - 0 GIMNASTICA SEGOVIANA S.D.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 0 - 1 AMOREBIETA S.D.
OSASUNA C.A. 1 - 0 PALENCIA C.F.
REAL SOCIEDAD GIMNASTICA 3 - 1 SESTAO RIVER C.
MIRANDES C.D. 2 - 0 ATHLETIC CLUB
PONFERRADINA S.D. 1 - 1 LOGROŅES C.D. SAD
SALAMANCA U.D.SAD 0 - 0 LEMONA S.D.
EIBAR S.A.D. 2 - 1 BURGOS C.F.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 8

2011/10/09

  
GUIJUELO C.D. 1 - 1 EIBAR S.A.D.
ZAMORA C.F. 1 - 0 ARANDINA C.D. C.F.
GIMNASTICA SEGOVIANA S.D. 0 - 1 ALAVES S.A.D.
AMOREBIETA S.D. 4 - 1 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
PALENCIA C.F. 0 - 0 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
SESTAO RIVER C. 3 - 1 OSASUNA C.A.
ATHLETIC CLUB 1 - 0 REAL SOCIEDAD GIMNASTICA
LOGROŅES C.D. SAD 0 - 0 MIRANDES C.D.
LEMONA S.D. 0 - 4 PONFERRADINA S.D.
BURGOS C.F. 1 - 2 SALAMANCA U.D.SAD
Igo

Jardunaldia: 9

2011/10/16

  
GUIJUELO C.D. 1 - 0 ZAMORA C.F.
ARANDINA C.D. C.F. 5 - 0 GIMNASTICA SEGOVIANA S.D.
ALAVES S.A.D. 1 - 1 AMOREBIETA S.D.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 3 - 1 PALENCIA C.F.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 0 - 2 SESTAO RIVER C.
OSASUNA C.A. 1 - 1 ATHLETIC CLUB
REAL SOCIEDAD GIMNASTICA 0 - 5 LOGROŅES C.D. SAD
MIRANDES C.D. 3 - 0 LEMONA S.D.
PONFERRADINA S.D. 4 - 0 BURGOS C.F.
EIBAR S.A.D. 1 - 0 SALAMANCA U.D.SAD
Igo

Jardunaldia: 10

2011/10/23

  
ZAMORA C.F. 1 - 1 EIBAR S.A.D.
GIMNASTICA SEGOVIANA S.D. 0 - 0 GUIJUELO C.D.
AMOREBIETA S.D. 3 - 1 ARANDINA C.D. C.F.
PALENCIA C.F. 0 - 5 ALAVES S.A.D.
SESTAO RIVER C. 1 - 1 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
ATHLETIC CLUB 4 - 1 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
LOGROŅES C.D. SAD 2 - 1 OSASUNA C.A.
LEMONA S.D. 0 - 1 REAL SOCIEDAD GIMNASTICA
BURGOS C.F. 1 - 2 MIRANDES C.D.
SALAMANCA U.D.SAD 2 - 2 PONFERRADINA S.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 11

2011/10/30

  
ZAMORA C.F. 1 - 1 GIMNASTICA SEGOVIANA S.D.
GUIJUELO C.D. 3 - 2 AMOREBIETA S.D.
ARANDINA C.D. C.F. 0 - 0 PALENCIA C.F.
ALAVES S.A.D. 1 - 1 SESTAO RIVER C.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 3 - 0 ATHLETIC CLUB
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 2 - 2 LOGROŅES C.D. SAD
OSASUNA C.A. 3 - 1 LEMONA S.D.
REAL SOCIEDAD GIMNASTICA 1 - 0 BURGOS C.F.
MIRANDES C.D. 4 - 2 SALAMANCA U.D.SAD
EIBAR S.A.D. 1 - 0 PONFERRADINA S.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 12

2011/11/06

  
GIMNASTICA SEGOVIANA S.D. 1 - 1 EIBAR S.A.D.
AMOREBIETA S.D. 1 - 1 ZAMORA C.F.
PALENCIA C.F. 1 - 0 GUIJUELO C.D.
SESTAO RIVER C. 2 - 0 ARANDINA C.D. C.F.
ATHLETIC CLUB 0 - 0 ALAVES S.A.D.
LOGROŅES C.D. SAD 0 - 1 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
LEMONA S.D. 0 - 0 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
BURGOS C.F. 1 - 2 OSASUNA C.A.
SALAMANCA U.D.SAD 0 - 0 REAL SOCIEDAD GIMNASTICA
PONFERRADINA S.D. 0 - 2 MIRANDES C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 13

2011/11/13

  
GIMNASTICA SEGOVIANA S.D. 1 - 1 AMOREBIETA S.D.
ZAMORA C.F. 2 - 1 PALENCIA C.F.
GUIJUELO C.D. 1 - 1 SESTAO RIVER C.
ARANDINA C.D. C.F. 0 - 3 ATHLETIC CLUB
ALAVES S.A.D. 3 - 0 LOGROŅES C.D. SAD
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 2 - 0 LEMONA S.D.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 0 - 2 BURGOS C.F.
OSASUNA C.A. 1 - 0 SALAMANCA U.D.SAD
REAL SOCIEDAD GIMNASTICA 1 - 1 PONFERRADINA S.D.
EIBAR S.A.D. 0 - 0 MIRANDES C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 14

2011/11/20

  
AMOREBIETA S.D. 0 - 3 EIBAR S.A.D.
PALENCIA C.F. 0 - 0 GIMNASTICA SEGOVIANA S.D.
SESTAO RIVER C. 2 - 0 ZAMORA C.F.
ATHLETIC CLUB 1 - 3 GUIJUELO C.D.
LOGROŅES C.D. SAD 2 - 2 ARANDINA C.D. C.F.
LEMONA S.D. 1 - 1 ALAVES S.A.D.
BURGOS C.F. 1 - 1 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
SALAMANCA U.D.SAD 2 - 1 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
PONFERRADINA S.D. 2 - 1 OSASUNA C.A.
MIRANDES C.D. 2 - 2 REAL SOCIEDAD GIMNASTICA
Igo

Jardunaldia: 15

2011/11/27

  
AMOREBIETA S.D. 2 - 1 PALENCIA C.F.
GIMNASTICA SEGOVIANA S.D. 2 - 1 SESTAO RIVER C.
ZAMORA C.F. 3 - 0 ATHLETIC CLUB
GUIJUELO C.D. 3 - 0 LOGROŅES C.D. SAD
ARANDINA C.D. C.F. 0 - 0 LEMONA S.D.
ALAVES S.A.D. 3 - 0 BURGOS C.F.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 3 - 1 SALAMANCA U.D.SAD
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 0 - 3 PONFERRADINA S.D.
OSASUNA C.A. 1 - 2 MIRANDES C.D.
EIBAR S.A.D. 2 - 1 REAL SOCIEDAD GIMNASTICA
Igo

Jardunaldia: 16

2011/12/04

  
PALENCIA C.F. 2 - 0 EIBAR S.A.D.
SESTAO RIVER C. 2 - 0 AMOREBIETA S.D.
ATHLETIC CLUB 3 - 2 GIMNASTICA SEGOVIANA S.D.
LOGROŅES C.D. SAD 0 - 1 ZAMORA C.F.
LEMONA S.D. 2 - 3 GUIJUELO C.D.
BURGOS C.F. 2 - 4 ARANDINA C.D. C.F.
SALAMANCA U.D.SAD 1 - 1 ALAVES S.A.D.
PONFERRADINA S.D. 2 - 0 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
MIRANDES C.D. 2 - 0 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
REAL SOCIEDAD GIMNASTICA 1 - 2 OSASUNA C.A.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 17

2011/12/11

  
PALENCIA C.F. 1 - 1 SESTAO RIVER C.
AMOREBIETA S.D. 2 - 1 ATHLETIC CLUB
GIMNASTICA SEGOVIANA S.D. 2 - 1 LOGROŅES C.D. SAD
ZAMORA C.F. 2 - 1 LEMONA S.D.
GUIJUELO C.D. 1 - 0 BURGOS C.F.
ARANDINA C.D. C.F. 0 - 1 SALAMANCA U.D.SAD
ALAVES S.A.D. 0 - 1 PONFERRADINA S.D.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 0 - 0 MIRANDES C.D.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 0 - 2 REAL SOCIEDAD GIMNASTICA
EIBAR S.A.D. 1 - 0 OSASUNA C.A.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 18

2011/12/18

  
EIBAR S.A.D. 0 - 0 SESTAO RIVER C.
ATHLETIC CLUB 1 - 1 PALENCIA C.F.
LOGROŅES C.D. SAD 2 - 1 AMOREBIETA S.D.
LEMONA S.D. 0 - 1 GIMNASTICA SEGOVIANA S.D.
BURGOS C.F. 0 - 0 ZAMORA C.F.
SALAMANCA U.D.SAD 4 - 0 GUIJUELO C.D.
PONFERRADINA S.D. 2 - 0 ARANDINA C.D. C.F.
MIRANDES C.D. 0 - 1 ALAVES S.A.D.
REAL SOCIEDAD GIMNASTICA 2 - 0 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
OSASUNA C.A. 3 - 4 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 19

2012/01/08

  
SESTAO RIVER C. 2 - 0 ATHLETIC CLUB
PALENCIA C.F. 1 - 0 LOGROŅES C.D. SAD
AMOREBIETA S.D. 1 - 0 LEMONA S.D.
GIMNASTICA SEGOVIANA S.D. 0 - 1 BURGOS C.F.
ZAMORA C.F. 2 - 2 SALAMANCA U.D.SAD
GUIJUELO C.D. 2 - 1 PONFERRADINA S.D.
ARANDINA C.D. C.F. 0 - 0 MIRANDES C.D.
ALAVES S.A.D. 1 - 1 REAL SOCIEDAD GIMNASTICA
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 2 - 3 OSASUNA C.A.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 1 - 2 EIBAR S.A.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 20

2012/01/15

  
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 0 - 1 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
ALAVES S.A.D. 3 - 0 OSASUNA C.A.
ARANDINA C.D. C.F. 0 - 1 REAL SOCIEDAD GIMNASTICA
GUIJUELO C.D. 1 - 2 MIRANDES C.D.
ZAMORA C.F. 0 - 1 PONFERRADINA S.D.
GIMNASTICA SEGOVIANA S.D. 2 - 3 SALAMANCA U.D.SAD
AMOREBIETA S.D. 3 - 1 BURGOS C.F.
PALENCIA C.F. 2 - 0 LEMONA S.D.
SESTAO RIVER C. 3 - 1 LOGROŅES C.D. SAD
ATHLETIC CLUB 1 - 1 EIBAR S.A.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 21

2012/01/22

  
EIBAR S.A.D. 1 - 1 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 0 - 0 ALAVES S.A.D.
OSASUNA C.A. 1 - 2 ARANDINA C.D. C.F.
REAL SOCIEDAD GIMNASTICA 0 - 1 GUIJUELO C.D.
MIRANDES C.D. 1 - 0 ZAMORA C.F.
PONFERRADINA S.D. 5 - 0 GIMNASTICA SEGOVIANA S.D.
SALAMANCA U.D.SAD 1 - 0 AMOREBIETA S.D.
BURGOS C.F. 2 - 1 PALENCIA C.F.
LEMONA S.D. 1 - 1 SESTAO RIVER C.
LOGROŅES C.D. SAD 0 - 0 ATHLETIC CLUB
Igo

Jardunaldia: 22

2012/01/29

  
ALAVES S.A.D. 3 - 2 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
ARANDINA C.D. C.F. 1 - 3 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
GUIJUELO C.D. 1 - 1 OSASUNA C.A.
ZAMORA C.F. 1 - 1 REAL SOCIEDAD GIMNASTICA
GIMNASTICA SEGOVIANA S.D. 1 - 0 MIRANDES C.D.
AMOREBIETA S.D. 3 - 0 PONFERRADINA S.D.
PALENCIA C.F. 1 - 0 SALAMANCA U.D.SAD
SESTAO RIVER C. 2 - 0 BURGOS C.F.
ATHLETIC CLUB 2 - 0 LEMONA S.D.
LOGROŅES C.D. SAD 0 - 0 EIBAR S.A.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 23

2012/02/05

  
EIBAR S.A.D. 2 - 1 ALAVES S.A.D.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 1 - 1 ARANDINA C.D. C.F.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 0 - 1 GUIJUELO C.D.
OSASUNA C.A. 1 - 0 ZAMORA C.F.
REAL SOCIEDAD GIMNASTICA 2 - 1 GIMNASTICA SEGOVIANA S.D.
MIRANDES C.D. 1 - 1 AMOREBIETA S.D.
PONFERRADINA S.D. 2 - 1 PALENCIA C.F.
SALAMANCA U.D.SAD 3 - 2 SESTAO RIVER C.
BURGOS C.F. 1 - 0 ATHLETIC CLUB
LEMONA S.D. 0 - 2 LOGROŅES C.D. SAD
Igo

Jardunaldia: 24

2012/02/12

  
ARANDINA C.D. C.F. 1 - 0 ALAVES S.A.D.
GUIJUELO C.D. 0 - 0 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
ZAMORA C.F. 3 - 1 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
GIMNASTICA SEGOVIANA S.D. 0 - 2 OSASUNA C.A.
AMOREBIETA S.D. 4 - 1 REAL SOCIEDAD GIMNASTICA
PALENCIA C.F. 0 - 2 MIRANDES C.D.
SESTAO RIVER C. 1 - 2 PONFERRADINA S.D.
ATHLETIC CLUB 3 - 1 SALAMANCA U.D.SAD
LOGROŅES C.D. SAD 2 - 0 BURGOS C.F.
LEMONA S.D. 2 - 2 EIBAR S.A.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 25

2012/02/19

  
EIBAR S.A.D. 4 - 0 ARANDINA C.D. C.F.
ALAVES S.A.D. 1 - 1 GUIJUELO C.D.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 1 - 1 ZAMORA C.F.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 4 - 3 GIMNASTICA SEGOVIANA S.D.
OSASUNA C.A. 1 - 1 AMOREBIETA S.D.
REAL SOCIEDAD GIMNASTICA 1 - 1 PALENCIA C.F.
MIRANDES C.D. 2 - 1 SESTAO RIVER C.
PONFERRADINA S.D. 2 - 1 ATHLETIC CLUB
SALAMANCA U.D.SAD 0 - 2 LOGROŅES C.D. SAD
BURGOS C.F. 2 - 2 LEMONA S.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 26

2012/02/26

  
GUIJUELO C.D. 3 - 2 ARANDINA C.D. C.F.
ZAMORA C.F. 1 - 2 ALAVES S.A.D.
GIMNASTICA SEGOVIANA S.D. 4 - 2 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
AMOREBIETA S.D. 1 - 0 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
PALENCIA C.F. 1 - 1 OSASUNA C.A.
SESTAO RIVER C. 3 - 1 REAL SOCIEDAD GIMNASTICA
ATHLETIC CLUB 2 - 3 MIRANDES C.D.
LOGROŅES C.D. SAD 0 - 1 PONFERRADINA S.D.
LEMONA S.D. 0 - 2 SALAMANCA U.D.SAD
BURGOS C.F. 0 - 1 EIBAR S.A.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 27

2012/03/04

  
EIBAR S.A.D. 2 - 1 GUIJUELO C.D.
ARANDINA C.D. C.F. 0 - 2 ZAMORA C.F.
ALAVES S.A.D. 2 - 1 GIMNASTICA SEGOVIANA S.D.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 0 - 0 AMOREBIETA S.D.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 3 - 0 PALENCIA C.F.
OSASUNA C.A. 3 - 1 SESTAO RIVER C.
REAL SOCIEDAD GIMNASTICA 1 - 1 ATHLETIC CLUB
MIRANDES C.D. 1 - 0 LOGROŅES C.D. SAD
PONFERRADINA S.D. 2 - 0 LEMONA S.D.
SALAMANCA U.D.SAD 1 - 1 BURGOS C.F.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 28

2012/03/11

  
ZAMORA C.F. 0 - 0 GUIJUELO C.D.
GIMNASTICA SEGOVIANA S.D. 1 - 2 ARANDINA C.D. C.F.
AMOREBIETA S.D. 2 - 2 ALAVES S.A.D.
PALENCIA C.F. 0 - 1 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
SESTAO RIVER C. 1 - 2 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
ATHLETIC CLUB 4 - 0 OSASUNA C.A.
LOGROŅES C.D. SAD 1 - 0 REAL SOCIEDAD GIMNASTICA
LEMONA S.D. 0 - 1 MIRANDES C.D.
BURGOS C.F. 2 - 1 PONFERRADINA S.D.
SALAMANCA U.D.SAD 1 - 2 EIBAR S.A.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 29

2012/03/18

  
EIBAR S.A.D. 1 - 0 ZAMORA C.F.
GUIJUELO C.D. 3 - 0 GIMNASTICA SEGOVIANA S.D.
ARANDINA C.D. C.F. 2 - 2 AMOREBIETA S.D.
ALAVES S.A.D. 2 - 0 PALENCIA C.F.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 0 - 1 SESTAO RIVER C.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 0 - 1 ATHLETIC CLUB
OSASUNA C.A. 1 - 2 LOGROŅES C.D. SAD
REAL SOCIEDAD GIMNASTICA 2 - 1 LEMONA S.D.
MIRANDES C.D. 0 - 0 BURGOS C.F.
PONFERRADINA S.D. 1 - 2 SALAMANCA U.D.SAD
Igo

Jardunaldia: 30

2012/03/21

  
GIMNASTICA SEGOVIANA S.D. 1 - 1 ZAMORA C.F.
AMOREBIETA S.D. 1 - 0 GUIJUELO C.D.
PALENCIA C.F. 1 - 0 ARANDINA C.D. C.F.
SESTAO RIVER C. 2 - 1 ALAVES S.A.D.
ATHLETIC CLUB 1 - 1 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
LOGROŅES C.D. SAD 3 - 1 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
LEMONA S.D. 2 - 0 OSASUNA C.A.
BURGOS C.F. 1 - 1 REAL SOCIEDAD GIMNASTICA
SALAMANCA U.D.SAD 1 - 2 MIRANDES C.D.
PONFERRADINA S.D. 4 - 0 EIBAR S.A.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 31

2012/03/25

  
EIBAR S.A.D. 2 - 0 GIMNASTICA SEGOVIANA S.D.
ZAMORA C.F. 2 - 1 AMOREBIETA S.D.
GUIJUELO C.D. 0 - 1 PALENCIA C.F.
ARANDINA C.D. C.F. 2 - 1 SESTAO RIVER C.
ALAVES S.A.D. 1 - 1 ATHLETIC CLUB
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 2 - 0 LOGROŅES C.D. SAD
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 4 - 0 LEMONA S.D.
OSASUNA C.A. 2 - 1 BURGOS C.F.
REAL SOCIEDAD GIMNASTICA 0 - 2 SALAMANCA U.D.SAD
MIRANDES C.D. 0 - 0 PONFERRADINA S.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 32

2012/04/01

  
AMOREBIETA S.D. 3 - 1 GIMNASTICA SEGOVIANA S.D.
PALENCIA C.F. 1 - 0 ZAMORA C.F.
SESTAO RIVER C. 0 - 1 GUIJUELO C.D.
ATHLETIC CLUB 0 - 0 ARANDINA C.D. C.F.
LOGROŅES C.D. SAD 2 - 1 ALAVES S.A.D.
LEMONA S.D. 1 - 0 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
BURGOS C.F. 0 - 3 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
SALAMANCA U.D.SAD 0 - 0 OSASUNA C.A.
PONFERRADINA S.D. 4 - 2 REAL SOCIEDAD GIMNASTICA
MIRANDES C.D. 2 - 1 EIBAR S.A.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 33

2012/04/08

  
EIBAR S.A.D. 0 - 0 AMOREBIETA S.D.
GIMNASTICA SEGOVIANA S.D. 1 - 1 PALENCIA C.F.
ZAMORA C.F. 2 - 0 SESTAO RIVER C.
GUIJUELO C.D. 0 - 0 ATHLETIC CLUB
ARANDINA C.D. C.F. 0 - 1 LOGROŅES C.D. SAD
ALAVES S.A.D. 5 - 0 LEMONA S.D.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 2 - 0 BURGOS C.F.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 1 - 1 SALAMANCA U.D.SAD
OSASUNA C.A. 0 - 1 PONFERRADINA S.D.
REAL SOCIEDAD GIMNASTICA 0 - 2 MIRANDES C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 34

2012/04/15

  
PALENCIA C.F. 2 - 0 AMOREBIETA S.D.
SESTAO RIVER C. 2 - 2 GIMNASTICA SEGOVIANA S.D.
ATHLETIC CLUB 0 - 0 ZAMORA C.F.
LOGROŅES C.D. SAD 3 - 1 GUIJUELO C.D.
LEMONA S.D. 0 - 0 ARANDINA C.D. C.F.
BURGOS C.F. 0 - 3 ALAVES S.A.D.
SALAMANCA U.D.SAD 1 - 0 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
PONFERRADINA S.D. 2 - 2 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
MIRANDES C.D. 2 - 1 OSASUNA C.A.
REAL SOCIEDAD GIMNASTICA 1 - 0 EIBAR S.A.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 35

2012/04/22

  
EIBAR S.A.D. 2 - 2 PALENCIA C.F.
AMOREBIETA S.D. 3 - 0 SESTAO RIVER C.
GIMNASTICA SEGOVIANA S.D. 0 - 2 ATHLETIC CLUB
ZAMORA C.F. 1 - 2 LOGROŅES C.D. SAD
GUIJUELO C.D. 2 - 1 LEMONA S.D.
ARANDINA C.D. C.F. 1 - 0 BURGOS C.F.
ALAVES S.A.D. 2 - 2 SALAMANCA U.D.SAD
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 1 - 2 PONFERRADINA S.D.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 1 - 1 MIRANDES C.D.
OSASUNA C.A. 2 - 1 REAL SOCIEDAD GIMNASTICA
Igo

Jardunaldia: 36

2012/04/29

  
SESTAO RIVER C. 3 - 2 PALENCIA C.F.
ATHLETIC CLUB 1 - 1 AMOREBIETA S.D.
LOGROŅES C.D. SAD 4 - 1 GIMNASTICA SEGOVIANA S.D.
LEMONA S.D. 2 - 1 ZAMORA C.F.
BURGOS C.F. 1 - 1 GUIJUELO C.D.
SALAMANCA U.D.SAD 2 - 1 ARANDINA C.D. C.F.
PONFERRADINA S.D. 1 - 1 ALAVES S.A.D.
MIRANDES C.D. 2 - 2 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
REAL SOCIEDAD GIMNASTICA 0 - 1 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
OSASUNA C.A. 1 - 2 EIBAR S.A.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 37

2012/05/06

  
SESTAO RIVER C. 0 - 0 EIBAR S.A.D.
PALENCIA C.F. 1 - 0 ATHLETIC CLUB
AMOREBIETA S.D. 1 - 1 LOGROŅES C.D. SAD
GIMNASTICA SEGOVIANA S.D. 1 - 2 LEMONA S.D.
ZAMORA C.F. 1 - 2 BURGOS C.F.
GUIJUELO C.D. 2 - 1 SALAMANCA U.D.SAD
ARANDINA C.D. C.F. 1 - 2 PONFERRADINA S.D.
ALAVES S.A.D. 2 - 2 MIRANDES C.D.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 1 - 0 REAL SOCIEDAD GIMNASTICA
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 3 - 0 OSASUNA C.A.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 38

2012/05/13

  
ATHLETIC CLUB 2 - 1 SESTAO RIVER C.
LOGROŅES C.D. SAD 4 - 1 PALENCIA C.F.
LEMONA S.D. 0 - 0 AMOREBIETA S.D.
BURGOS C.F. 1 - 4 GIMNASTICA SEGOVIANA S.D.
SALAMANCA U.D.SAD 1 - 2 ZAMORA C.F.
PONFERRADINA S.D. 2 - 2 GUIJUELO C.D.
MIRANDES C.D. 4 - 1 ARANDINA C.D. C.F.
REAL SOCIEDAD GIMNASTICA 1 - 1 ALAVES S.A.D.
OSASUNA C.A. 1 - 1 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
EIBAR S.A.D. 0 - 0 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
Igo