Hasiera / Federazioa - Historikoa / EMAKUMEA EMAKUMEZKOEN JUBENILEN F-11 Multzoa I ( 2011 / 2012 )

EMAKUMEA EMAKUMEZKOEN JUBENILEN F-11  Multzoa I ( 2011 / 2012 )

Klasifikazioa
Postua Taldea J Etxean Kanpoan GA GK Puntuak
I B G I B G
1 EIBAR S.A.D. 12 6 0 0 5 0 1 45 7 33
2 AÑORGA K.K.E 12 6 0 1 4 0 1 59 13 30
3 OIARTZUN K.E. 12 5 0 0 4 2 1 32 6 29
4 LAZKAO K.E. 12 6 1 0 3 0 2 45 7 28
5 INTXAURDI K.E. 12 5 0 2 3 1 1 41 19 25
6 ILINTXA S.D. 12 3 2 2 1 1 3 16 23 15
7 TOLOSA C.F. 12 2 1 3 1 3 2 14 30 13
8 BERGARA K.E. 12 3 0 2 1 0 6 13 30 12
9 ORDIZIA K.E. 12 2 0 3 1 1 5 9 45 10
10 ARIZMENDI K.E. 12 1 2 3 1 1 4 14 36 9
11 ANTIGUA LUBERRI B.G.E. 12 1 1 4 0 3 3 7 19 7
12 EUSKALDUNA S.D. 12 0 4 2 1 0 5 7 28 7
13 AMARA BERRI K.E. 12 0 1 4 1 0 6 7 46 4

Jardunaldia: 1

2011/09/18

  
AÑORGA K.K.E 7 - 0 TOLOSA C.F.
OIARTZUN K.E. 4 - 0 INTXAURDI K.E.
EUSKALDUNA S.D. 1 - 1 ANTIGUA LUBERRI B.G.E.
BERGARA K.E. - Atsedena
EIBAR S.A.D. 4 - 0 ILINTXA S.D.
ORDIZIA K.E. 3 - 2 AMARA BERRI K.E.
LAZKAO K.E. 2 - 0 ARIZMENDI K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 2

2011/09/25

  
TOLOSA C.F. 0 - 7 LAZKAO K.E.
INTXAURDI K.E. 1 - 3 AÑORGA K.K.E
ANTIGUA LUBERRI B.G.E. 0 - 1 OIARTZUN K.E.
Atsedena - EUSKALDUNA S.D.
ILINTXA S.D. 2 - 1 BERGARA K.E.
AMARA BERRI K.E. 0 - 6 EIBAR S.A.D.
ARIZMENDI K.E. 5 - 0 ORDIZIA K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 3

2011/10/02

  
TOLOSA C.F. 2 - 4 INTXAURDI K.E.
AÑORGA K.K.E 4 - 2 ANTIGUA LUBERRI B.G.E.
OIARTZUN K.E. - Atsedena
EUSKALDUNA S.D. 1 - 1 ILINTXA S.D.
BERGARA K.E. 4 - 0 AMARA BERRI K.E.
EIBAR S.A.D. 4 - 1 ARIZMENDI K.E.
LAZKAO K.E. 7 - 0 ORDIZIA K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 4

2011/10/09

  
INTXAURDI K.E. 1 - 0 LAZKAO K.E.
ANTIGUA LUBERRI B.G.E. 0 - 0 TOLOSA C.F.
Atsedena - AÑORGA K.K.E
ILINTXA S.D. 1 - 1 OIARTZUN K.E.
AMARA BERRI K.E. 0 - 2 EUSKALDUNA S.D.
ARIZMENDI K.E. 1 - 2 BERGARA K.E.
ORDIZIA K.E. 0 - 5 EIBAR S.A.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 5

2011/10/16

  
INTXAURDI K.E. 2 - 0 ANTIGUA LUBERRI B.G.E.
TOLOSA C.F. - Atsedena
AÑORGA K.K.E 5 - 1 ILINTXA S.D.
OIARTZUN K.E. 6 - 0 AMARA BERRI K.E.
EUSKALDUNA S.D. 0 - 0 ARIZMENDI K.E.
BERGARA K.E. 1 - 0 ORDIZIA K.E.
LAZKAO K.E. 2 - 1 EIBAR S.A.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 6

2011/10/23

  
ANTIGUA LUBERRI B.G.E. 0 - 5 LAZKAO K.E.
Atsedena - INTXAURDI K.E.
ILINTXA S.D. 0 - 1 TOLOSA C.F.
AMARA BERRI K.E. 0 - 6 AÑORGA K.K.E
ARIZMENDI K.E. 0 - 6 OIARTZUN K.E.
ORDIZIA K.E. 1 - 0 EUSKALDUNA S.D.
EIBAR S.A.D. 7 - 0 BERGARA K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 7

2011/10/30

  
ANTIGUA LUBERRI B.G.E. - Atsedena
INTXAURDI K.E. 6 - 2 ILINTXA S.D.
TOLOSA C.F. 3 - 0 AMARA BERRI K.E.
AÑORGA K.K.E 8 - 0 ARIZMENDI K.E.
OIARTZUN K.E. 3 - 1 ORDIZIA K.E.
EUSKALDUNA S.D. 0 - 3 EIBAR S.A.D.
LAZKAO K.E. 6 - 0 BERGARA K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 8

2011/11/06

  
Atsedena - LAZKAO K.E.
ILINTXA S.D. 0 - 0 ANTIGUA LUBERRI B.G.E.
AMARA BERRI K.E. 1 - 1 INTXAURDI K.E.
ARIZMENDI K.E. 2 - 2 TOLOSA C.F.
ORDIZIA K.E. 1 - 9 AÑORGA K.K.E
EIBAR S.A.D. 2 - 1 OIARTZUN K.E.
BERGARA K.E. 3 - 0 EUSKALDUNA S.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 9

2011/11/13

  
Atsedena - ILINTXA S.D.
ANTIGUA LUBERRI B.G.E. 1 - 2 AMARA BERRI K.E.
INTXAURDI K.E. 9 - 1 ARIZMENDI K.E.
TOLOSA C.F. 2 - 2 ORDIZIA K.E.
AÑORGA K.K.E 2 - 3 EIBAR S.A.D.
OIARTZUN K.E. 3 - 1 BERGARA K.E.
LAZKAO K.E. 3 - 0 EUSKALDUNA S.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 10

2011/11/20

  
ILINTXA S.D. 0 - 4 LAZKAO K.E.
AMARA BERRI K.E. - Atsedena
ARIZMENDI K.E. 1 - 1 ANTIGUA LUBERRI B.G.E.
ORDIZIA K.E. 0 - 8 INTXAURDI K.E.
EIBAR S.A.D. 3 - 0 TOLOSA C.F.
BERGARA K.E. 0 - 6 AÑORGA K.K.E
EUSKALDUNA S.D. 0 - 1 OIARTZUN K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 11

2011/11/27

  
ILINTXA S.D. 5 - 0 AMARA BERRI K.E.
Atsedena - ARIZMENDI K.E.
ANTIGUA LUBERRI B.G.E. 0 - 1 ORDIZIA K.E.
INTXAURDI K.E. 0 - 5 EIBAR S.A.D.
TOLOSA C.F. 3 - 1 BERGARA K.E.
AÑORGA K.K.E 6 - 1 EUSKALDUNA S.D.
LAZKAO K.E. 1 - 1 OIARTZUN K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 12

2011/12/04

  
LAZKAO K.E. 6 - 1 AMARA BERRI K.E.
ARIZMENDI K.E. 0 - 1 ILINTXA S.D.
ORDIZIA K.E. - Atsedena
EIBAR S.A.D. 2 - 1 ANTIGUA LUBERRI B.G.E.
BERGARA K.E. 0 - 1 INTXAURDI K.E.
EUSKALDUNA S.D. 1 - 1 TOLOSA C.F.
OIARTZUN K.E. 2 - 0 AÑORGA K.K.E
Igo

Jardunaldia: 13

2011/12/11

  
AMARA BERRI K.E. 1 - 3 ARIZMENDI K.E.
ILINTXA S.D. 3 - 0 ORDIZIA K.E.
Atsedena - EIBAR S.A.D.
ANTIGUA LUBERRI B.G.E. 1 - 0 BERGARA K.E.
INTXAURDI K.E. 8 - 1 EUSKALDUNA S.D.
TOLOSA C.F. 0 - 3 OIARTZUN K.E.
AÑORGA K.K.E 3 - 2 LAZKAO K.E.
Igo