Hasiera / Federazioa - Historikoa / KADETEA KADETEEEN OHOREZKO Multzoa II ( 2011 / 2012 )

KADETEA KADETEEEN OHOREZKO  Multzoa II ( 2011 / 2012 )

Klasifikazioa
Postua Taldea J Etxean Kanpoan GA GK Puntuak
I B G I B G
1 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. ''B'' 22 6 3 2 8 2 1 61 20 47
2 ZARAUTZ K.E. 22 7 2 2 6 2 3 35 21 43
3 BEASAIN S.D. 22 7 1 3 5 5 1 52 24 42
4 EIBAR S.A.D. ''B'' 22 7 2 2 5 1 5 45 31 39
5 AURRERA K.E. 22 6 3 2 5 3 3 49 35 39
6 AMAIKAK BAT K.E. 22 8 0 3 4 2 5 41 30 38
7 ALOÑA MENDI K.E. 22 7 2 2 4 2 5 52 42 37
8 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 22 5 1 5 4 3 4 27 31 31
9 BERGARA K.E. 22 4 5 2 2 2 7 43 39 25
10 LAGUN ONAK C.D. 22 3 2 6 1 0 10 26 55 14
11 ORIOKO F.T. 22 2 0 9 1 1 9 32 87 10
12 ANAITASUNA F.T. 22 1 2 8 1 0 10 28 76 8

Jardunaldia: 1

2011/09/11

  
AMAIKAK BAT K.E. 3 - 0 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
AURRERA K.E. 6 - 1 ORIOKO F.T.
BERGARA K.E. 3 - 0 ANAITASUNA F.T.
BEASAIN S.D. 1 - 3 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. B
EIBAR S.A.D. B 2 - 2 ZARAUTZ K.E.
ALOŅA MENDI K.E. 1 - 0 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 2

2011/09/18

  
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 1 - 0 ALOŅA MENDI K.E.
ORIOKO F.T. 1 - 2 AMAIKAK BAT K.E.
ANAITASUNA F.T. 1 - 3 AURRERA K.E.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. B 0 - 0 BERGARA K.E.
ZARAUTZ K.E. 0 - 2 BEASAIN S.D.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 0 - 2 EIBAR S.A.D. B
Igo

Jardunaldia: 3

2011/09/25

  
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 3 - 0 ORIOKO F.T.
AMAIKAK BAT K.E. 2 - 0 ANAITASUNA F.T.
AURRERA K.E. 1 - 2 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. B
BERGARA K.E. 1 - 1 ZARAUTZ K.E.
BEASAIN S.D. 4 - 0 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
ALOŅA MENDI K.E. 1 - 5 EIBAR S.A.D. B
Igo

Jardunaldia: 4

2011/10/02

  
ORIOKO F.T. 3 - 4 ALOŅA MENDI K.E.
ANAITASUNA F.T. 1 - 3 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. B 1 - 1 AMAIKAK BAT K.E.
ZARAUTZ K.E. 0 - 0 AURRERA K.E.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 3 - 2 BERGARA K.E.
EIBAR S.A.D. B 1 - 2 BEASAIN S.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 5

2011/10/09

  
ORIOKO F.T. 9 - 3 ANAITASUNA F.T.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 1 - 3 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. B
AMAIKAK BAT K.E. 2 - 3 ZARAUTZ K.E.
AURRERA K.E. 2 - 0 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
BERGARA K.E. 3 - 2 EIBAR S.A.D. B
ALOŅA MENDI K.E. 4 - 4 BEASAIN S.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 6

2011/10/16

  
ANAITASUNA F.T. 2 - 4 ALOŅA MENDI K.E.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. B 8 - 0 ORIOKO F.T.
ZARAUTZ K.E. 4 - 1 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 2 - 3 AMAIKAK BAT K.E.
EIBAR S.A.D. B 3 - 2 AURRERA K.E.
BEASAIN S.D. 2 - 1 BERGARA K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 7

2011/10/23

  
ANAITASUNA F.T. 0 - 4 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. B
ORIOKO F.T. 2 - 3 ZARAUTZ K.E.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 3 - 1 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
AMAIKAK BAT K.E. 3 - 1 EIBAR S.A.D. B
AURRERA K.E. 1 - 1 BEASAIN S.D.
ALOŅA MENDI K.E. 2 - 0 BERGARA K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 8

2011/10/30

  
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. B 2 - 0 ALOŅA MENDI K.E.
ZARAUTZ K.E. 5 - 0 ANAITASUNA F.T.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 1 - 1 ORIOKO F.T.
EIBAR S.A.D. B 0 - 2 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
BEASAIN S.D. 1 - 0 AMAIKAK BAT K.E.
BERGARA K.E. 1 - 3 AURRERA K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 9

2011/11/06

  
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. B 0 - 1 ZARAUTZ K.E.
ANAITASUNA F.T. 1 - 3 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
ORIOKO F.T. 3 - 4 EIBAR S.A.D. B
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 0 - 0 BEASAIN S.D.
AMAIKAK BAT K.E. 1 - 2 BERGARA K.E.
ALOŅA MENDI K.E. 1 - 1 AURRERA K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 10

2011/11/13

  
ALOŅA MENDI K.E. 2 - 1 ZARAUTZ K.E.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 2 - 3 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. B
EIBAR S.A.D. B 5 - 2 ANAITASUNA F.T.
BEASAIN S.D. 10 - 0 ORIOKO F.T.
BERGARA K.E. 2 - 2 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
AURRERA K.E. 4 - 3 AMAIKAK BAT K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 11

2011/11/20

  
ZARAUTZ K.E. 2 - 1 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. B 2 - 1 EIBAR S.A.D. B
ANAITASUNA F.T. 0 - 0 BEASAIN S.D.
ORIOKO F.T. 1 - 3 BERGARA K.E.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 0 - 1 AURRERA K.E.
AMAIKAK BAT K.E. 0 - 2 ALOŅA MENDI K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 12

2011/11/27

  
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 0 - 1 AMAIKAK BAT K.E.
ORIOKO F.T. 1 - 2 AURRERA K.E.
ANAITASUNA F.T. 0 - 0 BERGARA K.E.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. B 0 - 2 BEASAIN S.D.
ZARAUTZ K.E. 2 - 1 EIBAR S.A.D. B
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 2 - 3 ALOŅA MENDI K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 13

2011/12/04

  
ALOŅA MENDI K.E. 3 - 0 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
AMAIKAK BAT K.E. 1 - 0 ORIOKO F.T.
AURRERA K.E. 6 - 2 ANAITASUNA F.T.
BERGARA K.E. 1 - 1 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. B
BEASAIN S.D. 0 - 1 ZARAUTZ K.E.
EIBAR S.A.D. B 1 - 0 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 14

2011/12/11

  
ORIOKO F.T. 1 - 3 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
ANAITASUNA F.T. 4 - 3 AMAIKAK BAT K.E.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. B 6 - 1 AURRERA K.E.
ZARAUTZ K.E. 2 - 0 BERGARA K.E.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 0 - 4 BEASAIN S.D.
EIBAR S.A.D. B 3 - 0 ALOŅA MENDI K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 15

2011/12/18

  
ALOŅA MENDI K.E. 6 - 0 ORIOKO F.T.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 0 - 1 ANAITASUNA F.T.
AMAIKAK BAT K.E. 2 - 0 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. B
AURRERA K.E. 1 - 2 ZARAUTZ K.E.
BERGARA K.E. 5 - 1 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
BEASAIN S.D. 2 - 0 EIBAR S.A.D. B
Igo

Jardunaldia: 16

2012/01/08

  
ANAITASUNA F.T. 3 - 4 ORIOKO F.T.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. B 2 - 2 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
ZARAUTZ K.E. 1 - 1 AMAIKAK BAT K.E.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 1 - 1 AURRERA K.E.
EIBAR S.A.D. B 2 - 0 BERGARA K.E.
BEASAIN S.D. 2 - 1 ALOŅA MENDI K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 17

2012/01/15

  
ALOŅA MENDI K.E. 5 - 1 ANAITASUNA F.T.
ORIOKO F.T. 0 - 5 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. B
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 1 - 0 ZARAUTZ K.E.
AMAIKAK BAT K.E. 3 - 1 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
AURRERA K.E. 1 - 1 EIBAR S.A.D. B
BERGARA K.E. 3 - 3 BEASAIN S.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 18

2012/01/22

  
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. B 5 - 1 ANAITASUNA F.T.
ZARAUTZ K.E. 1 - 0 ORIOKO F.T.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 1 - 2 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
EIBAR S.A.D. B 3 - 0 AMAIKAK BAT K.E.
BEASAIN S.D. 2 - 3 AURRERA K.E.
BERGARA K.E. 4 - 4 ALOŅA MENDI K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 19

2012/01/29

  
ALOŅA MENDI K.E. 1 - 4 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. B
ANAITASUNA F.T. 1 - 2 ZARAUTZ K.E.
ORIOKO F.T. 2 - 1 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 0 - 1 EIBAR S.A.D. B
AMAIKAK BAT K.E. 3 - 0 BEASAIN S.D.
AURRERA K.E. 2 - 1 BERGARA K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 20

2012/02/05

  
ZARAUTZ K.E. 0 - 1 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. B
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 4 - 3 ANAITASUNA F.T.
EIBAR S.A.D. B 3 - 1 ORIOKO F.T.
BEASAIN S.D. 1 - 1 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
BERGARA K.E. 0 - 4 AMAIKAK BAT K.E.
AURRERA K.E. 4 - 4 ALOŅA MENDI K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 21

2012/02/12

  
ZARAUTZ K.E. 2 - 0 ALOŅA MENDI K.E.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. B 7 - 0 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
ANAITASUNA F.T. 1 - 2 EIBAR S.A.D. B
ORIOKO F.T. 1 - 5 BEASAIN S.D.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 2 - 1 BERGARA K.E.
AMAIKAK BAT K.E. 2 - 0 AURRERA K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 22

2012/02/26

  
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 2 - 0 ZARAUTZ K.E.
EIBAR S.A.D. B 2 - 2 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. B
BEASAIN S.D. 4 - 1 ANAITASUNA F.T.
BERGARA K.E. 10 - 1 ORIOKO F.T.
AURRERA K.E. 4 - 0 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
ALOŅA MENDI K.E. 4 - 1 AMAIKAK BAT K.E.
Igo