Hasiera / Federazioa - Historikoa / AFIZIONATUA ERREGIONAL OHOREZKO MAILA Multzoa I ( 2011 / 2012 )

AFIZIONATUA ERREGIONAL OHOREZKO MAILA  Multzoa I ( 2011 / 2012 )

Klasifikazioa
Postua Taldea J Etxean Kanpoan GA GK Puntuak
I B G I B G
1 ANAITASUNA F.T. 34 9 6 2 11 2 4 61 32 68
2 PASAIA K.E. 34 13 2 2 6 6 5 69 43 65
3 OIARTZUN K.E. 34 11 2 4 9 3 5 57 38 65
4 TOLOSA C.F. 34 12 3 2 7 5 5 63 31 65
5 REAL UNION CLUB SAD 34 12 3 2 6 4 7 63 41 61
6 BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E. 34 11 4 2 7 2 8 58 49 60
7 BERIO F.T. 34 8 5 4 7 2 8 60 42 52
8 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 34 8 4 5 7 0 10 48 51 49
9 AURRERA K.E. 34 8 2 7 6 3 8 55 52 47
10 TRINTXERPE C.D. 34 8 4 5 5 3 9 51 56 46
11 BERGARA K.E. 34 10 2 5 2 7 8 38 45 45
12 ALOÑA MENDI K.E. 34 7 4 6 5 5 7 56 44 45
13 UROLA K.E. 34 6 2 9 4 7 6 39 46 39
14 HONDARRIBIA F.E 34 6 6 5 2 4 11 34 51 34
15 MONDRAGON C.F. 34 7 3 7 2 4 11 33 57 34
16 ELGOIBAR C.D. 34 3 4 10 5 2 10 36 59 30
17 BEHOBIA C.D. 34 6 4 7 1 3 13 34 58 28
18 ROTETA C.D. 34 3 4 10 2 2 13 31 91 21

Jardunaldia: 1

2011/09/11

  
AURRERA K.E. 0 - 2 PASAIA K.E.
ROTETA C.D. 2 - 1 ALOŅA MENDI K.E.
BEHOBIA C.D. 2 - 3 ANAITASUNA F.T.
OIARTZUN K.E. 2 - 4 BERIO F.T.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 0 - 2 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
BERGARA K.E. 0 - 3 TOLOSA C.F.
HONDARRIBIA F.E 0 - 2 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
TRINTXERPE C.D. 1 - 1 UROLA K.E.
BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E. 1 - 0 MONDRAGON C.F.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 2

2011/09/18

  
PASAIA K.E. 3 - 0 BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E.
ALOŅA MENDI K.E. 1 - 3 AURRERA K.E.
ANAITASUNA F.T. 1 - 1 ROTETA C.D.
BERIO F.T. 3 - 2 BEHOBIA C.D.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 0 - 0 OIARTZUN K.E.
TOLOSA C.F. 1 - 0 ELGOIBAR C.D.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 1 - 1 BERGARA K.E.
UROLA K.E. 0 - 0 HONDARRIBIA F.E
MONDRAGON C.F. 0 - 0 TRINTXERPE C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 3

2011/09/25

  
PASAIA K.E. 2 - 1 ALOŅA MENDI K.E.
AURRERA K.E. 2 - 3 ANAITASUNA F.T.
ROTETA C.D. 1 - 1 BERIO F.T.
BEHOBIA C.D. 2 - 3 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
OIARTZUN K.E. 1 - 0 TOLOSA C.F.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 0 - 1 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
BERGARA K.E. 1 - 4 UROLA K.E.
HONDARRIBIA F.E 2 - 1 MONDRAGON C.F.
BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E. 3 - 1 TRINTXERPE C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 4

2011/10/02

  
ALOŅA MENDI K.E. 2 - 2 BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E.
ANAITASUNA F.T. 1 - 1 PASAIA K.E.
BERIO F.T. 1 - 1 AURRERA K.E.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 3 - 0 ROTETA C.D.
TOLOSA C.F. 3 - 1 BEHOBIA C.D.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 0 - 2 OIARTZUN K.E.
UROLA K.E. 0 - 1 ELGOIBAR C.D.
MONDRAGON C.F. 2 - 0 BERGARA K.E.
TRINTXERPE C.D. 3 - 0 HONDARRIBIA F.E
Igo

Jardunaldia: 5

2011/10/09

  
ALOŅA MENDI K.E. 0 - 2 ANAITASUNA F.T.
PASAIA K.E. 0 - 4 BERIO F.T.
AURRERA K.E. 1 - 1 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
ROTETA C.D. 0 - 3 TOLOSA C.F.
BEHOBIA C.D. 2 - 0 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
OIARTZUN K.E. 2 - 1 UROLA K.E.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 1 - 0 MONDRAGON C.F.
BERGARA K.E. 0 - 1 TRINTXERPE C.D.
BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E. 2 - 1 HONDARRIBIA F.E
Igo

Jardunaldia: 6

2011/10/16

  
ANAITASUNA F.T. 2 - 0 BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E.
BERIO F.T. 0 - 0 ALOŅA MENDI K.E.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 3 - 1 PASAIA K.E.
TOLOSA C.F. 4 - 1 AURRERA K.E.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 4 - 1 ROTETA C.D.
UROLA K.E. 2 - 1 BEHOBIA C.D.
MONDRAGON C.F. 2 - 1 OIARTZUN K.E.
TRINTXERPE C.D. 2 - 3 ELGOIBAR C.D.
HONDARRIBIA F.E 0 - 1 BERGARA K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 7

2011/10/23

  
ANAITASUNA F.T. 2 - 1 BERIO F.T.
ALOŅA MENDI K.E. 2 - 1 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
PASAIA K.E. 2 - 1 TOLOSA C.F.
AURRERA K.E. 3 - 1 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
ROTETA C.D. 0 - 1 UROLA K.E.
BEHOBIA C.D. 2 - 1 MONDRAGON C.F.
OIARTZUN K.E. 2 - 1 TRINTXERPE C.D.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 1 - 1 HONDARRIBIA F.E
BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E. 1 - 1 BERGARA K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 8

2011/10/30

  
BERIO F.T. 1 - 1 BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 1 - 3 ANAITASUNA F.T.
TOLOSA C.F. 1 - 0 ALOŅA MENDI K.E.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 2 - 2 PASAIA K.E.
UROLA K.E. 2 - 0 AURRERA K.E.
MONDRAGON C.F. 1 - 3 ROTETA C.D.
TRINTXERPE C.D. 3 - 2 BEHOBIA C.D.
HONDARRIBIA F.E 3 - 2 OIARTZUN K.E.
BERGARA K.E. 1 - 0 ELGOIBAR C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 9

2011/11/06

  
BERIO F.T. 4 - 2 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
ANAITASUNA F.T. 0 - 0 TOLOSA C.F.
ALOŅA MENDI K.E. 0 - 1 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
PASAIA K.E. 3 - 2 UROLA K.E.
AURRERA K.E. 0 - 1 MONDRAGON C.F.
ROTETA C.D. 0 - 1 TRINTXERPE C.D.
BEHOBIA C.D. 0 - 2 HONDARRIBIA F.E
OIARTZUN K.E. 3 - 3 BERGARA K.E.
BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E. 2 - 2 ELGOIBAR C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 10

2011/11/13

  
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 0 - 3 BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E.
TOLOSA C.F. 0 - 3 BERIO F.T.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 2 - 2 ANAITASUNA F.T.
UROLA K.E. 0 - 1 ALOŅA MENDI K.E.
MONDRAGON C.F. 0 - 3 PASAIA K.E.
TRINTXERPE C.D. 1 - 1 AURRERA K.E.
HONDARRIBIA F.E 5 - 0 ROTETA C.D.
BERGARA K.E. 3 - 0 BEHOBIA C.D.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 1 - 2 OIARTZUN K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 11

2011/11/20

  
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 1 - 0 TOLOSA C.F.
BERIO F.T. 2 - 0 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
ANAITASUNA F.T. 0 - 0 UROLA K.E.
ALOŅA MENDI K.E. 4 - 2 MONDRAGON C.F.
PASAIA K.E. 0 - 0 TRINTXERPE C.D.
AURRERA K.E. 1 - 1 HONDARRIBIA F.E
ROTETA C.D. 2 - 1 BERGARA K.E.
BEHOBIA C.D. 0 - 3 ELGOIBAR C.D.
BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E. 1 - 1 OIARTZUN K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 12

2011/11/27

  
TOLOSA C.F. 2 - 0 BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 1 - 0 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
UROLA K.E. 1 - 0 BERIO F.T.
MONDRAGON C.F. 2 - 3 ANAITASUNA F.T.
TRINTXERPE C.D. 0 - 1 ALOŅA MENDI K.E.
HONDARRIBIA F.E 2 - 2 PASAIA K.E.
BERGARA K.E. 1 - 0 AURRERA K.E.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 1 - 1 ROTETA C.D.
OIARTZUN K.E. 1 - 0 BEHOBIA C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 13

2011/12/04

  
TOLOSA C.F. 0 - 1 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 1 - 1 UROLA K.E.
BERIO F.T. 1 - 0 MONDRAGON C.F.
ANAITASUNA F.T. 2 - 0 TRINTXERPE C.D.
ALOŅA MENDI K.E. 5 - 0 HONDARRIBIA F.E
PASAIA K.E. 2 - 2 BERGARA K.E.
AURRERA K.E. 1 - 2 ELGOIBAR C.D.
ROTETA C.D. 0 - 2 OIARTZUN K.E.
BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E. 4 - 1 BEHOBIA C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 14

2011/12/11

  
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 1 - 2 BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E.
UROLA K.E. 0 - 4 TOLOSA C.F.
MONDRAGON C.F. 0 - 0 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
TRINTXERPE C.D. 0 - 3 BERIO F.T.
HONDARRIBIA F.E 0 - 2 ANAITASUNA F.T.
BERGARA K.E. 1 - 0 ALOŅA MENDI K.E.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 3 - 2 PASAIA K.E.
OIARTZUN K.E. 4 - 0 AURRERA K.E.
BEHOBIA C.D. 4 - 0 ROTETA C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 15

2011/12/18

  
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 1 - 0 UROLA K.E.
TOLOSA C.F. 4 - 0 MONDRAGON C.F.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 3 - 1 TRINTXERPE C.D.
BERIO F.T. 4 - 0 HONDARRIBIA F.E
ANAITASUNA F.T. 0 - 1 BERGARA K.E.
ALOŅA MENDI K.E. 3 - 1 ELGOIBAR C.D.
PASAIA K.E. 3 - 0 OIARTZUN K.E.
AURRERA K.E. 4 - 0 BEHOBIA C.D.
BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E. 6 - 1 ROTETA C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 16

2012/01/08

  
BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E. 0 - 1 UROLA K.E.
MONDRAGON C.F. 0 - 2 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
TRINTXERPE C.D. 2 - 2 TOLOSA C.F.
HONDARRIBIA F.E 2 - 0 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
BERGARA K.E. 0 - 0 BERIO F.T.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 2 - 3 ANAITASUNA F.T.
OIARTZUN K.E. 1 - 2 ALOŅA MENDI K.E.
BEHOBIA C.D. 2 - 1 PASAIA K.E.
ROTETA C.D. 0 - 2 AURRERA K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 17

2012/01/15

  
UROLA K.E. 1 - 1 MONDRAGON C.F.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 4 - 3 TRINTXERPE C.D.
TOLOSA C.F. 1 - 0 HONDARRIBIA F.E
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 2 - 1 BERGARA K.E.
BERIO F.T. 2 - 0 ELGOIBAR C.D.
ANAITASUNA F.T. 0 - 1 OIARTZUN K.E.
ALOŅA MENDI K.E. 1 - 1 BEHOBIA C.D.
PASAIA K.E. 2 - 0 ROTETA C.D.
AURRERA K.E. 3 - 0 BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 18

2012/01/22

  
PASAIA K.E. 4 - 0 AURRERA K.E.
ALOŅA MENDI K.E. 3 - 0 ROTETA C.D.
ANAITASUNA F.T. 4 - 1 BEHOBIA C.D.
BERIO F.T. 1 - 2 OIARTZUN K.E.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 4 - 0 ELGOIBAR C.D.
TOLOSA C.F. 4 - 0 BERGARA K.E.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 1 - 0 HONDARRIBIA F.E
UROLA K.E. 0 - 1 TRINTXERPE C.D.
MONDRAGON C.F. 1 - 0 BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 19

2012/01/29

  
BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E. 2 - 3 PASAIA K.E.
AURRERA K.E. 0 - 7 ALOŅA MENDI K.E.
ROTETA C.D. 0 - 6 ANAITASUNA F.T.
BEHOBIA C.D. 2 - 1 BERIO F.T.
OIARTZUN K.E. 0 - 2 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
ELGOIBAR C.D. 1 - 2 TOLOSA C.F.
BERGARA K.E. 3 - 1 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
HONDARRIBIA F.E 2 - 2 UROLA K.E.
TRINTXERPE C.D. 1 - 1 MONDRAGON C.F.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 20

2012/02/05

  
ALOŅA MENDI K.E. 1 - 1 PASAIA K.E.
ANAITASUNA F.T. 3 - 0 AURRERA K.E.
BERIO F.T. 4 - 1 ROTETA C.D.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 1 - 0 BEHOBIA C.D.
TOLOSA C.F. 2 - 2 OIARTZUN K.E.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 2 - 1 ELGOIBAR C.D.
UROLA K.E. 2 - 1 BERGARA K.E.
MONDRAGON C.F. 2 - 1 HONDARRIBIA F.E
TRINTXERPE C.D. 5 - 0 BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 21

2012/02/12

  
BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E. 2 - 2 ALOŅA MENDI K.E.
PASAIA K.E. 1 - 0 ANAITASUNA F.T.
AURRERA K.E. 1 - 2 BERIO F.T.
ROTETA C.D. 2 - 2 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
BEHOBIA C.D. 0 - 0 TOLOSA C.F.
OIARTZUN K.E. 3 - 1 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
ELGOIBAR C.D. 1 - 1 UROLA K.E.
BERGARA K.E. 5 - 0 MONDRAGON C.F.
HONDARRIBIA F.E 1 - 1 TRINTXERPE C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 22

2012/02/19

  
ANAITASUNA F.T. 1 - 0 ALOŅA MENDI K.E.
BERIO F.T. 1 - 2 PASAIA K.E.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 3 - 1 AURRERA K.E.
TOLOSA C.F. 2 - 1 ROTETA C.D.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 3 - 0 BEHOBIA C.D.
UROLA K.E. 0 - 2 OIARTZUN K.E.
MONDRAGON C.F. 2 - 0 ELGOIBAR C.D.
TRINTXERPE C.D. 3 - 2 BERGARA K.E.
HONDARRIBIA F.E 1 - 3 BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 23

2012/02/26

  
BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E. 3 - 2 ANAITASUNA F.T.
ALOŅA MENDI K.E. 2 - 1 BERIO F.T.
PASAIA K.E. 2 - 4 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
AURRERA K.E. 1 - 0 TOLOSA C.F.
ROTETA C.D. 2 - 3 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
BEHOBIA C.D. 1 - 1 UROLA K.E.
OIARTZUN K.E. 2 - 0 MONDRAGON C.F.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 1 - 4 TRINTXERPE C.D.
BERGARA K.E. 1 - 1 HONDARRIBIA F.E
Igo

Jardunaldia: 24

2012/03/04

  
BERIO F.T. 1 - 3 ANAITASUNA F.T.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 3 - 1 ALOŅA MENDI K.E.
TOLOSA C.F. 2 - 2 PASAIA K.E.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 1 - 1 AURRERA K.E.
UROLA K.E. 4 - 2 ROTETA C.D.
MONDRAGON C.F. 0 - 1 BEHOBIA C.D.
TRINTXERPE C.D. 2 - 0 OIARTZUN K.E.
HONDARRIBIA F.E 2 - 1 ELGOIBAR C.D.
BERGARA K.E. 2 - 1 BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 25

2012/03/11

  
BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E. 2 - 0 BERIO F.T.
ANAITASUNA F.T. 1 - 1 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
ALOŅA MENDI K.E. 3 - 5 TOLOSA C.F.
PASAIA K.E. 3 - 2 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
AURRERA K.E. 3 - 1 UROLA K.E.
ROTETA C.D. 1 - 1 MONDRAGON C.F.
BEHOBIA C.D. 2 - 0 TRINTXERPE C.D.
OIARTZUN K.E. 0 - 1 HONDARRIBIA F.E
ELGOIBAR C.D. 1 - 1 BERGARA K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 26

2012/03/18

  
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 3 - 0 BERIO F.T.
TOLOSA C.F. 2 - 2 ANAITASUNA F.T.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 1 - 0 ALOŅA MENDI K.E.
UROLA K.E. 2 - 3 PASAIA K.E.
MONDRAGON C.F. 1 - 2 AURRERA K.E.
TRINTXERPE C.D. 1 - 3 ROTETA C.D.
HONDARRIBIA F.E 0 - 0 BEHOBIA C.D.
BERGARA K.E. 1 - 0 OIARTZUN K.E.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 1 - 2 BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 27

2012/03/25

  
BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E. 2 - 1 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
BERIO F.T. 1 - 1 TOLOSA C.F.
ANAITASUNA F.T. 3 - 1 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
ALOŅA MENDI K.E. 0 - 2 UROLA K.E.
PASAIA K.E. 3 - 1 MONDRAGON C.F.
AURRERA K.E. 5 - 0 TRINTXERPE C.D.
ROTETA C.D. 2 - 1 HONDARRIBIA F.E
BEHOBIA C.D. 0 - 0 BERGARA K.E.
OIARTZUN K.E. 1 - 0 ELGOIBAR C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 28

2012/04/01

  
TOLOSA C.F. 2 - 1 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 0 - 2 BERIO F.T.
UROLA K.E. 0 - 1 ANAITASUNA F.T.
MONDRAGON C.F. 2 - 2 ALOŅA MENDI K.E.
TRINTXERPE C.D. 2 - 1 PASAIA K.E.
HONDARRIBIA F.E 0 - 2 AURRERA K.E.
BERGARA K.E. 1 - 0 ROTETA C.D.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 1 - 0 BEHOBIA C.D.
OIARTZUN K.E. 3 - 1 BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 29

2012/04/22

  
BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E. 3 - 1 TOLOSA C.F.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 3 - 1 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
BERIO F.T. 1 - 1 UROLA K.E.
ANAITASUNA F.T. 1 - 0 MONDRAGON C.F.
ALOŅA MENDI K.E. 5 - 1 TRINTXERPE C.D.
PASAIA K.E. 2 - 0 HONDARRIBIA F.E
AURRERA K.E. 2 - 0 BERGARA K.E.
ROTETA C.D. 0 - 3 ELGOIBAR C.D.
BEHOBIA C.D. 1 - 3 OIARTZUN K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 30

2012/04/29

  
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 0 - 3 TOLOSA C.F.
UROLA K.E. 4 - 3 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
MONDRAGON C.F. 3 - 2 BERIO F.T.
TRINTXERPE C.D. 3 - 1 ANAITASUNA F.T.
HONDARRIBIA F.E 1 - 1 ALOŅA MENDI K.E.
BERGARA K.E. 1 - 0 PASAIA K.E.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 1 - 4 AURRERA K.E.
OIARTZUN K.E. 6 - 2 ROTETA C.D.
BEHOBIA C.D. 0 - 1 BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 31

2012/05/06

  
BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E. 2 - 1 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
TOLOSA C.F. 1 - 0 UROLA K.E.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 1 - 1 MONDRAGON C.F.
BERIO F.T. 2 - 3 TRINTXERPE C.D.
ANAITASUNA F.T. 2 - 1 HONDARRIBIA F.E
ALOŅA MENDI K.E. 1 - 1 BERGARA K.E.
PASAIA K.E. 5 - 1 ELGOIBAR C.D.
AURRERA K.E. 0 - 1 OIARTZUN K.E.
ROTETA C.D. 2 - 2 BEHOBIA C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 32

2012/05/13

  
UROLA K.E. 0 - 3 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
MONDRAGON C.F. 0 - 4 TOLOSA C.F.
TRINTXERPE C.D. 0 - 1 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
HONDARRIBIA F.E 2 - 1 BERIO F.T.
BERGARA K.E. 0 - 1 ANAITASUNA F.T.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 0 - 2 ALOŅA MENDI K.E.
OIARTZUN K.E. 1 - 1 PASAIA K.E.
BEHOBIA C.D. 1 - 2 AURRERA K.E.
ROTETA C.D. 1 - 2 BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 33

2012/05/20

  
UROLA K.E. 1 - 2 BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 2 - 3 MONDRAGON C.F.
TOLOSA C.F. 3 - 2 TRINTXERPE C.D.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 3 - 1 HONDARRIBIA F.E
BERIO F.T. 3 - 0 BERGARA K.E.
ANAITASUNA F.T. 0 - 0 ELGOIBAR C.D.
ALOŅA MENDI K.E. 1 - 2 OIARTZUN K.E.
PASAIA K.E. 1 - 0 BEHOBIA C.D.
AURRERA K.E. 7 - 0 ROTETA C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 34

2012/05/27

  
MONDRAGON C.F. 2 - 1 UROLA K.E.
TRINTXERPE C.D. 2 - 1 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
HONDARRIBIA F.E 0 - 0 TOLOSA C.F.
BERGARA K.E. 1 - 4 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
ELGOIBAR C.D. 2 - 3 BERIO F.T.
OIARTZUN K.E. 2 - 1 ANAITASUNA F.T.
BEHOBIA C.D. 1 - 1 ALOŅA MENDI K.E.
ROTETA C.D. 0 - 4 PASAIA K.E.
BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E. 2 - 1 AURRERA K.E.
Igo