Hasiera / Federazioa - Historikoa / AFIZIONATUA 1.ERREGIONALA IGOERA FASEA Multzoa I ( 2010 / 2011 )

AFIZIONATUA 1.ERREGIONALA IGOERA FASEA  Multzoa I ( 2010 / 2011 )

Klasifikazioa
Postua Taldea J Etxean Kanpoan GA GK Puntuak
I B G I B G
1 ANAITASUNA F.T. ''B'' 18 7 1 1 5 2 2 39 20 39
2 SORALUZE C.F. 18 7 0 2 5 2 2 52 20 38
3 USURBIL F.T. 18 8 1 0 4 1 4 45 26 38
4 BERGARA K.E. ''B'' 18 6 2 1 6 0 3 51 27 38
5 BEASAIN S.D. 18 5 0 4 4 1 4 36 34 28
6 OSTADAR K.F. ''B'' 18 4 3 2 4 0 5 33 42 27
7 GURE TXOKOA K.K.E. 18 5 2 2 2 1 6 40 34 24
8 LANDETXA K.T. 18 2 0 7 3 0 6 21 46 15
9 MARTUTENE K.E. ''B'' 18 1 0 8 1 2 6 19 49 8
10 ASOLEUS C.F. 18 2 0 7 0 0 9 16 54 6

Jardunaldia: 1

2011/01/09

  
ASOLEUS C.F. 0 - 2 ANAITASUNA F.T. B
GURE TXOKOA K.K.E. 2 - 2 MARTUTENE K.E. B
USURBIL F.T. 4 - 2 BERGARA K.E. B
SORALUZE C.F. 5 - 0 OSTADAR K.F. B
LANDETXA K.T. 1 - 3 BEASAIN S.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 2

2011/01/16

  
ANAITASUNA F.T. B 3 - 1 LANDETXA K.T.
MARTUTENE K.E. B 2 - 0 ASOLEUS C.F.
BERGARA K.E. B 3 - 1 GURE TXOKOA K.K.E.
OSTADAR K.F. B 1 - 3 USURBIL F.T.
BEASAIN S.D. 1 - 0 SORALUZE C.F.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 3

2011/01/23

  
ANAITASUNA F.T. B 0 - 0 MARTUTENE K.E. B
ASOLEUS C.F. 1 - 3 BERGARA K.E. B
GURE TXOKOA K.K.E. 1 - 2 OSTADAR K.F. B
USURBIL F.T. 1 - 0 BEASAIN S.D.
LANDETXA K.T. 0 - 5 SORALUZE C.F.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 4

2011/01/30

  
MARTUTENE K.E. B 0 - 2 LANDETXA K.T.
BERGARA K.E. B 3 - 3 ANAITASUNA F.T. B
OSTADAR K.F. B 3 - 1 ASOLEUS C.F.
BEASAIN S.D. 2 - 0 GURE TXOKOA K.K.E.
SORALUZE C.F. 3 - 2 USURBIL F.T.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 5

2011/02/06

  
MARTUTENE K.E. B 1 - 4 BERGARA K.E. B
ANAITASUNA F.T. B 7 - 0 OSTADAR K.F. B
ASOLEUS C.F. 2 - 4 BEASAIN S.D.
GURE TXOKOA K.K.E. 1 - 1 SORALUZE C.F.
LANDETXA K.T. 1 - 2 USURBIL F.T.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 6

2011/02/13

  
BERGARA K.E. B 7 - 0 LANDETXA K.T.
OSTADAR K.F. B 4 - 2 MARTUTENE K.E. B
BEASAIN S.D. 1 - 2 ANAITASUNA F.T. B
SORALUZE C.F. 7 - 0 ASOLEUS C.F.
USURBIL F.T. 3 - 1 GURE TXOKOA K.K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 7

2011/02/20

  
BERGARA K.E. B 7 - 0 OSTADAR K.F. B
MARTUTENE K.E. B 1 - 2 BEASAIN S.D.
ANAITASUNA F.T. B 1 - 2 SORALUZE C.F.
ASOLEUS C.F. 1 - 5 USURBIL F.T.
LANDETXA K.T. 2 - 4 GURE TXOKOA K.K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 8

2011/02/27

  
LANDETXA K.T. 2 - 1 OSTADAR K.F. B
BEASAIN S.D. 3 - 5 BERGARA K.E. B
SORALUZE C.F. 5 - 1 MARTUTENE K.E. B
USURBIL F.T. 2 - 1 ANAITASUNA F.T. B
GURE TXOKOA K.K.E. 5 - 0 ASOLEUS C.F.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 9

2011/03/06

  
OSTADAR K.F. B 3 - 3 BEASAIN S.D.
BERGARA K.E. B 0 - 1 SORALUZE C.F.
MARTUTENE K.E. B 0 - 1 USURBIL F.T.
ANAITASUNA F.T. B 3 - 1 GURE TXOKOA K.K.E.
ASOLEUS C.F. 1 - 2 LANDETXA K.T.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 10

2011/03/13

  
ANAITASUNA F.T. B 1 - 0 ASOLEUS C.F.
MARTUTENE K.E. B 2 - 4 GURE TXOKOA K.K.E.
BERGARA K.E. B 3 - 3 USURBIL F.T.
OSTADAR K.F. B 1 - 0 SORALUZE C.F.
BEASAIN S.D. 1 - 3 LANDETXA K.T.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 11

2011/03/20

  
LANDETXA K.T. 0 - 1 ANAITASUNA F.T. B
ASOLEUS C.F. 5 - 2 MARTUTENE K.E. B
GURE TXOKOA K.K.E. 2 - 0 BERGARA K.E. B
USURBIL F.T. 3 - 1 OSTADAR K.F. B
SORALUZE C.F. 2 - 1 BEASAIN S.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 12

2011/03/27

  
MARTUTENE K.E. B 1 - 3 ANAITASUNA F.T. B
BERGARA K.E. B 1 - 0 ASOLEUS C.F.
OSTADAR K.F. B 1 - 1 GURE TXOKOA K.K.E.
BEASAIN S.D. 3 - 1 USURBIL F.T.
SORALUZE C.F. 5 - 1 LANDETXA K.T.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 13

2011/04/03

  
LANDETXA K.T. 1 - 2 MARTUTENE K.E. B
ANAITASUNA F.T. B 3 - 2 BERGARA K.E. B
ASOLEUS C.F. 1 - 3 OSTADAR K.F. B
GURE TXOKOA K.K.E. 3 - 4 BEASAIN S.D.
USURBIL F.T. 1 - 1 SORALUZE C.F.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 14

2011/04/10

  
BERGARA K.E. B 1 - 0 MARTUTENE K.E. B
OSTADAR K.F. B 1 - 1 ANAITASUNA F.T. B
BEASAIN S.D. 3 - 1 ASOLEUS C.F.
SORALUZE C.F. 5 - 4 GURE TXOKOA K.K.E.
USURBIL F.T. 4 - 1 LANDETXA K.T.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 15

2011/04/17

  
LANDETXA K.T. 0 - 1 BERGARA K.E. B
MARTUTENE K.E. B 1 - 2 OSTADAR K.F. B
ANAITASUNA F.T. B 2 - 1 BEASAIN S.D.
ASOLEUS C.F. 0 - 1 SORALUZE C.F.
GURE TXOKOA K.K.E. 3 - 1 USURBIL F.T.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 16

2011/05/08

  
OSTADAR K.F. B 3 - 4 BERGARA K.E. B
BEASAIN S.D. 3 - 1 MARTUTENE K.E. B
SORALUZE C.F. 1 - 3 ANAITASUNA F.T. B
USURBIL F.T. 5 - 1 ASOLEUS C.F.
GURE TXOKOA K.K.E. 3 - 0 LANDETXA K.T.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 17

2011/05/15

  
OSTADAR K.F. B 3 - 0 LANDETXA K.T.
BERGARA K.E. B 2 - 1 BEASAIN S.D.
MARTUTENE K.E. B 0 - 7 SORALUZE C.F.
ANAITASUNA F.T. B 2 - 1 USURBIL F.T.
ASOLEUS C.F. 2 - 1 GURE TXOKOA K.K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 18

2011/05/22

  
BEASAIN S.D. 0 - 4 OSTADAR K.F. B
SORALUZE C.F. 1 - 3 BERGARA K.E. B
USURBIL F.T. 3 - 1 MARTUTENE K.E. B
GURE TXOKOA K.K.E. 3 - 1 ANAITASUNA F.T. B
LANDETXA K.T. 4 - 0 ASOLEUS C.F.
Igo