Hasiera / Federazioa - Historikoa / JUBENILA OHOREZKO JUBENILEN KOPA Multzoa I ( 2010 / 2011 )

JUBENILA OHOREZKO JUBENILEN KOPA  Multzoa I ( 2010 / 2011 )

Klasifikazioa
Postua Taldea J Etxean Kanpoan GA GK Puntuak
I B G I B G
1 AURRERA DE ONDARROA C.D. 22 6 4 1 7 2 2 43 34 45
2 ANTIGUOKO K.E. 22 7 2 2 5 2 4 45 25 40
3 ELGOIBAR C.D. 22 8 2 1 2 3 6 43 38 35
4 MARIÑO C.D. 22 8 0 3 2 5 4 40 32 35
5 S.A.N.S.E. 22 6 4 1 3 3 5 48 38 34
6 SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E. 22 5 3 3 4 1 6 43 40 31
7 LAGUN ONAK C.D. 22 6 0 5 4 1 6 35 37 31
8 BURUMENDI F.G. 22 6 2 3 2 4 5 36 34 30
9 UNION TXIKI C.D. 22 6 2 3 2 0 9 38 49 26
10 UROLA K.E. 22 5 1 5 2 2 7 39 41 24
11 ALLERRU K.J.K.E 22 4 2 5 2 2 7 36 56 22
12 ZARAUTZ K.E. ''B'' 22 3 4 4 1 1 9 30 52 17

Jardunaldia: 1

2010/11/28

  
UROLA K.E. 2 - 0 UNION TXIKI C.D.
BURUMENDI F.G. 3 - 4 AURRERA DE ONDARROA C.D.
SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E. 0 - 1 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
MARIÑO C.D. 2 - 1 ALLERRU K.J.K.E
ELGOIBAR C.D. 2 - 2 ZARAUTZ K.E. B
S.A.N.S.E. 2 - 4 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 2

2010/12/05

  
UNION TXIKI C.D. 2 - 2 S.A.N.S.E.
AURRERA DE ONDARROA C.D. 1 - 1 UROLA K.E.
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 1 - 1 BURUMENDI F.G.
ALLERRU K.J.K.E 2 - 1 SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E.
ZARAUTZ K.E. B 1 - 1 MARIÑO C.D.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 2 - 1 ELGOIBAR C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 3

2010/12/12

  
UNION TXIKI C.D. 3 - 4 AURRERA DE ONDARROA C.D.
UROLA K.E. 0 - 1 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
BURUMENDI F.G. 4 - 1 ALLERRU K.J.K.E
SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E. 5 - 0 ZARAUTZ K.E. B
MARIÑO C.D. 1 - 0 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
S.A.N.S.E. 3 - 3 ELGOIBAR C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 4

2010/12/19

  
AURRERA DE ONDARROA C.D. 2 - 1 S.A.N.S.E.
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 2 - 1 UNION TXIKI C.D.
ALLERRU K.J.K.E 2 - 1 UROLA K.E.
ZARAUTZ K.E. B 0 - 0 BURUMENDI F.G.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 1 - 2 SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 1 - 1 MARIÑO C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 5

2011/01/09

  
AURRERA DE ONDARROA C.D. 1 - 1 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
UNION TXIKI C.D. 3 - 1 ALLERRU K.J.K.E
UROLA K.E. 5 - 1 ZARAUTZ K.E. B
BURUMENDI F.G. 3 - 0 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E. 2 - 1 ELGOIBAR C.D.
S.A.N.S.E. 3 - 3 MARIÑO C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 6

2011/01/16

  
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 3 - 0 S.A.N.S.E.
ALLERRU K.J.K.E 0 - 1 AURRERA DE ONDARROA C.D.
ZARAUTZ K.E. B 5 - 1 UNION TXIKI C.D.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 2 - 1 UROLA K.E.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 0 - 1 BURUMENDI F.G.
MARIÑO C.D. 5 - 1 SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 7

2011/01/23

  
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 11 - 0 ALLERRU K.J.K.E
AURRERA DE ONDARROA C.D. 2 - 0 ZARAUTZ K.E. B
UNION TXIKI C.D. 2 - 2 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
UROLA K.E. 3 - 1 ELGOIBAR C.D.
BURUMENDI F.G. 1 - 0 MARIÑO C.D.
S.A.N.S.E. 3 - 0 SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 8

2011/01/30

  
ALLERRU K.J.K.E 3 - 2 S.A.N.S.E.
ZARAUTZ K.E. B 3 - 3 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 2 - 3 AURRERA DE ONDARROA C.D.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 3 - 2 UNION TXIKI C.D.
MARIÑO C.D. 2 - 4 UROLA K.E.
SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E. 1 - 0 BURUMENDI F.G.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 9

2011/02/06

  
ALLERRU K.J.K.E 3 - 4 ZARAUTZ K.E. B
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 3 - 1 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
AURRERA DE ONDARROA C.D. 3 - 1 ELGOIBAR C.D.
UNION TXIKI C.D. 1 - 0 MARIÑO C.D.
UROLA K.E. 1 - 2 SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E.
S.A.N.S.E. 2 - 2 BURUMENDI F.G.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 10

2011/02/13

  
S.A.N.S.E. 5 - 0 ZARAUTZ K.E. B
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 1 - 2 ALLERRU K.J.K.E
ELGOIBAR C.D. 2 - 0 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
MARIÑO C.D. 3 - 1 AURRERA DE ONDARROA C.D.
SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E. 3 - 0 UNION TXIKI C.D.
BURUMENDI F.G. 1 - 1 UROLA K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 11

2011/02/20

  
ZARAUTZ K.E. B 0 - 4 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
ALLERRU K.J.K.E 2 - 2 ELGOIBAR C.D.
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 2 - 2 MARIÑO C.D.
AURRERA DE ONDARROA C.D. 1 - 1 SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E.
UNION TXIKI C.D. 3 - 1 BURUMENDI F.G.
UROLA K.E. 2 - 2 S.A.N.S.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 12

2011/02/27

  
UNION TXIKI C.D. 3 - 1 UROLA K.E.
AURRERA DE ONDARROA C.D. 2 - 1 BURUMENDI F.G.
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 0 - 2 SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E.
ALLERRU K.J.K.E 1 - 2 MARIÑO C.D.
ZARAUTZ K.E. B 0 - 1 ELGOIBAR C.D.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 1 - 2 S.A.N.S.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 13

2011/03/13

  
S.A.N.S.E. 4 - 1 UNION TXIKI C.D.
UROLA K.E. 0 - 1 AURRERA DE ONDARROA C.D.
BURUMENDI F.G. 1 - 3 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E. 3 - 3 ALLERRU K.J.K.E
MARIÑO C.D. 3 - 2 ZARAUTZ K.E. B
ELGOIBAR C.D. 2 - 1 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 14

2011/03/20

  
AURRERA DE ONDARROA C.D. 4 - 2 UNION TXIKI C.D.
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 2 - 0 UROLA K.E.
ALLERRU K.J.K.E 2 - 2 BURUMENDI F.G.
ZARAUTZ K.E. B 2 - 1 SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 2 - 1 MARIÑO C.D.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 2 - 1 S.A.N.S.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 15

2011/03/27

  
S.A.N.S.E. 0 - 0 AURRERA DE ONDARROA C.D.
UNION TXIKI C.D. 1 - 2 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
UROLA K.E. 3 - 1 ALLERRU K.J.K.E
BURUMENDI F.G. 2 - 1 ZARAUTZ K.E. B
SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E. 1 - 2 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
MARIÑO C.D. 1 - 2 ELGOIBAR C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 16

2011/04/03

  
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 0 - 1 AURRERA DE ONDARROA C.D.
ALLERRU K.J.K.E 3 - 1 UNION TXIKI C.D.
ZARAUTZ K.E. B 4 - 2 UROLA K.E.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 2 - 0 BURUMENDI F.G.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 5 - 2 SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E.
MARIÑO C.D. 4 - 1 S.A.N.S.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 17

2011/04/10

  
S.A.N.S.E. 3 - 2 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
AURRERA DE ONDARROA C.D. 0 - 3 ALLERRU K.J.K.E
UNION TXIKI C.D. 4 - 2 ZARAUTZ K.E. B
UROLA K.E. 4 - 1 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
BURUMENDI F.G. 2 - 2 ELGOIBAR C.D.
SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E. 2 - 0 MARIÑO C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 18

2011/04/17

  
ALLERRU K.J.K.E 0 - 2 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
ZARAUTZ K.E. B 1 - 2 AURRERA DE ONDARROA C.D.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 0 - 2 UNION TXIKI C.D.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 2 - 1 UROLA K.E.
MARIÑO C.D. 4 - 1 BURUMENDI F.G.
SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E. 2 - 2 S.A.N.S.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 19

2011/05/08

  
S.A.N.S.E. 2 - 1 ALLERRU K.J.K.E
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 1 - 0 ZARAUTZ K.E. B
AURRERA DE ONDARROA C.D. 2 - 1 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
UNION TXIKI C.D. 3 - 0 ELGOIBAR C.D.
UROLA K.E. 2 - 3 MARIÑO C.D.
BURUMENDI F.G. 2 - 1 SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 20

2011/05/15

  
ZARAUTZ K.E. B 2 - 2 ALLERRU K.J.K.E
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 2 - 1 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 3 - 1 AURRERA DE ONDARROA C.D.
MARIÑO C.D. 0 - 2 UNION TXIKI C.D.
SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E. 1 - 2 UROLA K.E.
BURUMENDI F.G. 0 - 2 S.A.N.S.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 21

2011/05/22

  
ZARAUTZ K.E. B 0 - 2 S.A.N.S.E.
ALLERRU K.J.K.E 2 - 3 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 4 - 3 ELGOIBAR C.D.
AURRERA DE ONDARROA C.D. 1 - 1 MARIÑO C.D.
UNION TXIKI C.D. 1 - 4 SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E.
UROLA K.E. 2 - 4 BURUMENDI F.G.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 22

2011/05/29

  
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 1 - 0 ZARAUTZ K.E. B
ELGOIBAR C.D. 4 - 1 ALLERRU K.J.K.E
MARIÑO C.D. 1 - 0 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E. 6 - 6 AURRERA DE ONDARROA C.D.
BURUMENDI F.G. 4 - 0 UNION TXIKI C.D.
S.A.N.S.E. 4 - 1 UROLA K.E.
Igo