Hasiera / Federazioa - Historikoa / INFANTILA INFANTILEN OHOREZKO KOPA Multzoa II ( 2010 / 2011 )

INFANTILA INFANTILEN OHOREZKO KOPA  Multzoa II ( 2010 / 2011 )

Klasifikazioa
Postua Taldea J Etxean Kanpoan GA GK Puntuak
I B G I B G
1 ZARAUTZ K.E. 22 9 1 1 8 3 0 86 29 55
2 TOLOSA C.F. 22 9 1 1 3 7 1 54 35 44
3 ZUMAIAKO F.T. 22 8 3 0 5 1 5 68 33 43
4 BEASAIN S.D. 22 6 3 2 6 2 3 51 23 41
5 ARRASATE C.D. 22 8 3 0 3 2 6 59 36 38
6 LAGUN ONAK C.D. 22 7 1 3 4 2 5 47 35 36
7 AURRERA DE ONDARROA C.D. 22 7 2 2 2 3 6 29 38 32
8 ORIOKO F.T. 22 6 3 2 3 0 8 50 59 30
9 ORDIZIA K.E. 22 5 2 4 2 1 8 37 45 24
10 ELGOIBAR C.D. 22 3 1 7 3 0 8 30 59 19
11 ALOÑA MENDI K.E. 22 3 0 8 1 0 10 27 86 12
12 ANAITASUNA F.T. 22 0 1 10 0 0 11 12 72 1

Jardunaldia: 1

2010/11/21

  
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 4 - 1 ORIOKO F.T.
TOLOSA C.F. 2 - 2 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 2 - 5 ZARAUTZ K.E.
ANAITASUNA F.T. 0 - 3 ARRASATE C.D.
BEASAIN S.D. 1 - 1 ORDIZIA K.E.
ALOŅA MENDI K.E. 1 - 2 AURRERA DE ONDARROA C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 2

2010/11/28

  
ORIOKO F.T. 7 - 1 ALOŅA MENDI K.E.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 3 - 0 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
ZARAUTZ K.E. 1 - 2 TOLOSA C.F.
ARRASATE C.D. 4 - 0 ELGOIBAR C.D.
ORDIZIA K.E. 3 - 1 ANAITASUNA F.T.
AURRERA DE ONDARROA C.D. 0 - 1 BEASAIN S.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 3

2010/12/05

  
ORIOKO F.T. 1 - 1 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 1 - 1 ZARAUTZ K.E.
TOLOSA C.F. 1 - 0 ARRASATE C.D.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 3 - 5 ORDIZIA K.E.
ANAITASUNA F.T. 0 - 1 AURRERA DE ONDARROA C.D.
ALOŅA MENDI K.E. 0 - 4 BEASAIN S.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 4

2010/12/12

  
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 5 - 2 ALOŅA MENDI K.E.
ZARAUTZ K.E. 4 - 0 ORIOKO F.T.
ARRASATE C.D. 1 - 1 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
ORDIZIA K.E. 1 - 1 TOLOSA C.F.
AURRERA DE ONDARROA C.D. 2 - 1 ELGOIBAR C.D.
BEASAIN S.D. 6 - 0 ANAITASUNA F.T.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 5

2010/12/19

  
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 2 - 3 ZARAUTZ K.E.
ORIOKO F.T. 5 - 5 ARRASATE C.D.
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 2 - 0 ORDIZIA K.E.
TOLOSA C.F. 7 - 1 AURRERA DE ONDARROA C.D.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 1 - 3 BEASAIN S.D.
ALOŅA MENDI K.E. 3 - 1 ANAITASUNA F.T.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 6

2011/01/09

  
ZARAUTZ K.E. 8 - 0 ALOŅA MENDI K.E.
ARRASATE C.D. 2 - 0 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
ORDIZIA K.E. 8 - 1 ORIOKO F.T.
AURRERA DE ONDARROA C.D. 1 - 2 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
BEASAIN S.D. 2 - 2 TOLOSA C.F.
ANAITASUNA F.T. 0 - 1 ELGOIBAR C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 7

2011/01/16

  
ZARAUTZ K.E. 4 - 1 ARRASATE C.D.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 2 - 1 ORDIZIA K.E.
ORIOKO F.T. 3 - 0 AURRERA DE ONDARROA C.D.
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 0 - 0 BEASAIN S.D.
TOLOSA C.F. 4 - 0 ANAITASUNA F.T.
ALOŅA MENDI K.E. 1 - 2 ELGOIBAR C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 8

2011/01/23

  
ARRASATE C.D. 10 - 0 ALOŅA MENDI K.E.
ORDIZIA K.E. 1 - 2 ZARAUTZ K.E.
AURRERA DE ONDARROA C.D. 1 - 0 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
BEASAIN S.D. 6 - 0 ORIOKO F.T.
ANAITASUNA F.T. 1 - 4 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 1 - 2 TOLOSA C.F.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 9

2011/01/30

  
ARRASATE C.D. 6 - 4 ORDIZIA K.E.
ZARAUTZ K.E. 3 - 1 AURRERA DE ONDARROA C.D.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 1 - 0 BEASAIN S.D.
ORIOKO F.T. 3 - 0 ANAITASUNA F.T.
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 5 - 1 ELGOIBAR C.D.
ALOŅA MENDI K.E. 1 - 5 TOLOSA C.F.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 10

2011/02/06

  
ALOŅA MENDI K.E. 2 - 0 ORDIZIA K.E.
AURRERA DE ONDARROA C.D. 2 - 1 ARRASATE C.D.
BEASAIN S.D. 2 - 3 ZARAUTZ K.E.
ANAITASUNA F.T. 2 - 3 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 0 - 3 ORIOKO F.T.
TOLOSA C.F. 5 - 3 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 11

2011/02/13

  
ORDIZIA K.E. 1 - 1 AURRERA DE ONDARROA C.D.
ARRASATE C.D. 1 - 0 BEASAIN S.D.
ZARAUTZ K.E. 9 - 0 ANAITASUNA F.T.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 1 - 2 ELGOIBAR C.D.
ORIOKO F.T. 3 - 3 TOLOSA C.F.
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 6 - 0 ALOŅA MENDI K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 12

2011/02/20

  
ORIOKO F.T. 4 - 1 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 1 - 1 TOLOSA C.F.
ZARAUTZ K.E. 6 - 1 ELGOIBAR C.D.
ARRASATE C.D. 3 - 2 ANAITASUNA F.T.
ORDIZIA K.E. 2 - 4 BEASAIN S.D.
AURRERA DE ONDARROA C.D. 2 - 1 ALOŅA MENDI K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 13

2011/02/27

  
ALOŅA MENDI K.E. 3 - 2 ORIOKO F.T.
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 4 - 1 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
TOLOSA C.F. 0 - 8 ZARAUTZ K.E.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 3 - 1 ARRASATE C.D.
ANAITASUNA F.T. 0 - 1 ORDIZIA K.E.
BEASAIN S.D. 0 - 0 AURRERA DE ONDARROA C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 14

2011/03/13

  
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 1 - 2 ORIOKO F.T.
ZARAUTZ K.E. 4 - 3 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
ARRASATE C.D. 0 - 0 TOLOSA C.F.
ORDIZIA K.E. 2 - 1 ELGOIBAR C.D.
AURRERA DE ONDARROA C.D. 1 - 0 ANAITASUNA F.T.
BEASAIN S.D. 3 - 2 ALOŅA MENDI K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 15

2011/03/20

  
ALOŅA MENDI K.E. 2 - 4 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
ORIOKO F.T. 2 - 3 ZARAUTZ K.E.
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 3 - 3 ARRASATE C.D.
TOLOSA C.F. 1 - 0 ORDIZIA K.E.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 2 - 2 AURRERA DE ONDARROA C.D.
ANAITASUNA F.T. 0 - 1 BEASAIN S.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 16

2011/03/27

  
ZARAUTZ K.E. 3 - 1 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
ARRASATE C.D. 7 - 1 ORIOKO F.T.
ORDIZIA K.E. 0 - 4 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
AURRERA DE ONDARROA C.D. 2 - 2 TOLOSA C.F.
BEASAIN S.D. 3 - 0 ELGOIBAR C.D.
ANAITASUNA F.T. 1 - 3 ALOŅA MENDI K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 17

2011/04/03

  
ALOŅA MENDI K.E. 1 - 3 ZARAUTZ K.E.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 3 - 1 ARRASATE C.D.
ORIOKO F.T. 3 - 0 ORDIZIA K.E.
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 4 - 1 AURRERA DE ONDARROA C.D.
TOLOSA C.F. 4 - 2 BEASAIN S.D.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 3 - 0 ANAITASUNA F.T.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 18

2011/04/10

  
ARRASATE C.D. 3 - 3 ZARAUTZ K.E.
ORDIZIA K.E. 0 - 3 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
AURRERA DE ONDARROA C.D. 2 - 1 ORIOKO F.T.
BEASAIN S.D. 3 - 1 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
ANAITASUNA F.T. 2 - 2 TOLOSA C.F.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 2 - 0 ALOŅA MENDI K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 19

2011/04/17

  
ALOŅA MENDI K.E. 1 - 3 ARRASATE C.D.
ZARAUTZ K.E. 3 - 1 ORDIZIA K.E.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 3 - 2 AURRERA DE ONDARROA C.D.
ORIOKO F.T. 0 - 4 BEASAIN S.D.
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 4 - 0 ANAITASUNA F.T.
TOLOSA C.F. 2 - 0 ELGOIBAR C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 20

2011/05/08

  
ORDIZIA K.E. 2 - 0 ARRASATE C.D.
AURRERA DE ONDARROA C.D. 2 - 2 ZARAUTZ K.E.
BEASAIN S.D. 3 - 1 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
ANAITASUNA F.T. 1 - 4 ORIOKO F.T.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 1 - 4 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
TOLOSA C.F. 5 - 0 ALOŅA MENDI K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 21

2011/05/15

  
ORDIZIA K.E. 3 - 1 ALOŅA MENDI K.E.
ARRASATE C.D. 2 - 0 AURRERA DE ONDARROA C.D.
ZARAUTZ K.E. 2 - 2 BEASAIN S.D.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 4 - 0 ANAITASUNA F.T.
ORIOKO F.T. 3 - 2 ELGOIBAR C.D.
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 4 - 0 TOLOSA C.F.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 22

2011/05/22

  
AURRERA DE ONDARROA C.D. 3 - 1 ORDIZIA K.E.
BEASAIN S.D. 1 - 2 ARRASATE C.D.
ANAITASUNA F.T. 1 - 6 ZARAUTZ K.E.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 1 - 5 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
TOLOSA C.F. 3 - 1 ORIOKO F.T.
ALOŅA MENDI K.E. 2 - 8 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
Igo