Hasiera / Federazioa - Historikoa / KADETEA KADETEEN EUSKADIKO LIGA Multzoa I ( 2010 / 2011 )

KADETEA KADETEEN EUSKADIKO LIGA  Multzoa I ( 2010 / 2011 )

Klasifikazioa
Postua Taldea J Etxean Kanpoan GA GK Puntuak
I B G I B G
1 ATHLETIC CLUB 30 15 0 0 14 1 0 110 9 88
2 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 30 13 1 1 14 0 1 110 18 82
3 ALAVES S.A.D. 30 8 2 5 9 2 4 55 29 55
4 ANTIGUOKO K.E. 30 7 3 5 8 3 4 51 42 51
5 ROMO F.C. 30 10 1 4 5 2 8 41 46 48
6 INDARTSU C. 30 4 6 5 9 2 4 47 44 47
7 DANOK BAT C. 30 5 4 6 8 1 6 50 33 44
8 CULTURAL DE DURANGO 30 8 3 4 2 5 8 51 56 38
9 BARAKALDO C.F. 30 5 4 6 5 2 8 39 56 36
10 LENGOKOAK S.D. 30 6 0 9 5 1 9 33 67 34
11 SANTUTXU F.C. 30 5 3 7 3 7 5 31 45 34
12 EIBAR S.A.D. 30 7 2 6 2 5 8 40 42 34
13 KOSTKAS MIREN BIHOTZA K.E. 30 4 2 9 4 3 8 36 62 29
14 LAKUA C.D. 30 5 2 8 1 2 12 23 69 22
15 INDAUTXU S.D. 30 2 6 7 2 2 11 34 81 20
16 GERNIKA CLUB S.D. 30 1 2 12 3 3 9 27 79 17

Jardunaldia: 1

2010/09/12

  
SANTUTXU F.C. 2 - 0 GERNIKA CLUB S.D.
LAKUA C.D. 2 - 1 LENGOKOAK S.D.
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 1 - 0 INDAUTXU S.D.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 2 - 1 CULTURAL DE DURANGO
ATHLETIC CLUB 5 - 0 BARAKALDO C.F.
EIBAR S.A.D. 6 - 1 KOSTKAS MIREN BIHOTZA K.E.
ROMO F.C. 2 - 0 ALAVES S.A.D.
INDARTSU C. 1 - 2 DANOK BAT C.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 2

2010/09/19

  
GERNIKA CLUB S.D. 1 - 5 INDARTSU C.
LENGOKOAK S.D. 0 - 2 SANTUTXU F.C.
INDAUTXU S.D. 1 - 1 LAKUA C.D.
CULTURAL DE DURANGO 2 - 2 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
BARAKALDO C.F. 1 - 6 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
KOSTKAS MIREN BIHOTZA K.E. 0 - 3 ATHLETIC CLUB
ALAVES S.A.D. 2 - 0 EIBAR S.A.D.
DANOK BAT C. 1 - 1 ROMO F.C.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 3

2010/09/26

  
GERNIKA CLUB S.D. 0 - 2 LENGOKOAK S.D.
SANTUTXU F.C. 1 - 1 INDAUTXU S.D.
LAKUA C.D. 2 - 1 CULTURAL DE DURANGO
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 2 - 0 BARAKALDO C.F.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 2 - 0 KOSTKAS MIREN BIHOTZA K.E.
ATHLETIC CLUB 1 - 0 ALAVES S.A.D.
EIBAR S.A.D. 0 - 1 DANOK BAT C.
INDARTSU C. 2 - 2 ROMO F.C.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 4

2010/10/03

  
LENGOKOAK S.D. 2 - 3 INDARTSU C.
INDAUTXU S.D. 2 - 2 GERNIKA CLUB S.D.
CULTURAL DE DURANGO 3 - 3 SANTUTXU F.C.
BARAKALDO C.F. 2 - 1 LAKUA C.D.
KOSTKAS MIREN BIHOTZA K.E. 1 - 2 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
ALAVES S.A.D. 0 - 4 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
DANOK BAT C. 0 - 0 ATHLETIC CLUB
ROMO F.C. 0 - 0 EIBAR S.A.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 5

2010/10/10

  
LENGOKOAK S.D. 2 - 1 INDAUTXU S.D.
GERNIKA CLUB S.D. 1 - 1 CULTURAL DE DURANGO
SANTUTXU F.C. 3 - 2 BARAKALDO C.F.
LAKUA C.D. 0 - 1 KOSTKAS MIREN BIHOTZA K.E.
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 0 - 1 ALAVES S.A.D.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 3 - 0 DANOK BAT C.
ATHLETIC CLUB 5 - 2 ROMO F.C.
INDARTSU C. 1 - 1 EIBAR S.A.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 6

2010/10/17

  
INDAUTXU S.D. 0 - 2 INDARTSU C.
CULTURAL DE DURANGO 4 - 2 LENGOKOAK S.D.
BARAKALDO C.F. 2 - 1 GERNIKA CLUB S.D.
KOSTKAS MIREN BIHOTZA K.E. 1 - 1 SANTUTXU F.C.
ALAVES S.A.D. 6 - 0 LAKUA C.D.
DANOK BAT C. 0 - 1 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
ROMO F.C. 1 - 2 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
EIBAR S.A.D. 0 - 7 ATHLETIC CLUB
Igo

Jardunaldia: 7

2010/10/24

  
INDAUTXU S.D. 2 - 2 CULTURAL DE DURANGO
LENGOKOAK S.D. 2 - 3 BARAKALDO C.F.
GERNIKA CLUB S.D. 0 - 1 KOSTKAS MIREN BIHOTZA K.E.
SANTUTXU F.C. 0 - 1 ALAVES S.A.D.
LAKUA C.D. 0 - 4 DANOK BAT C.
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 3 - 0 ROMO F.C.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 4 - 1 EIBAR S.A.D.
INDARTSU C. 0 - 2 ATHLETIC CLUB
Igo

Jardunaldia: 8

2010/10/31

  
CULTURAL DE DURANGO 1 - 2 INDARTSU C.
BARAKALDO C.F. 2 - 2 INDAUTXU S.D.
KOSTKAS MIREN BIHOTZA K.E. 0 - 1 LENGOKOAK S.D.
ALAVES S.A.D. 5 - 0 GERNIKA CLUB S.D.
DANOK BAT C. 1 - 1 SANTUTXU F.C.
ROMO F.C. 2 - 1 LAKUA C.D.
EIBAR S.A.D. 3 - 0 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
ATHLETIC CLUB 3 - 1 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 9

2010/11/07

  
CULTURAL DE DURANGO 0 - 1 BARAKALDO C.F.
INDAUTXU S.D. 2 - 2 KOSTKAS MIREN BIHOTZA K.E.
LENGOKOAK S.D. 0 - 5 ALAVES S.A.D.
GERNIKA CLUB S.D. 0 - 3 DANOK BAT C.
SANTUTXU F.C. 0 - 1 ROMO F.C.
LAKUA C.D. 1 - 1 EIBAR S.A.D.
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 0 - 3 ATHLETIC CLUB
INDARTSU C. 1 - 3 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 10

2010/11/14

  
BARAKALDO C.F. 2 - 2 INDARTSU C.
KOSTKAS MIREN BIHOTZA K.E. 3 - 3 CULTURAL DE DURANGO
ALAVES S.A.D. 5 - 0 INDAUTXU S.D.
DANOK BAT C. 3 - 0 LENGOKOAK S.D.
ROMO F.C. 1 - 2 GERNIKA CLUB S.D.
EIBAR S.A.D. 1 - 1 SANTUTXU F.C.
ATHLETIC CLUB 3 - 1 LAKUA C.D.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 0 - 0 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 11

2010/11/21

  
BARAKALDO C.F. 1 - 2 KOSTKAS MIREN BIHOTZA K.E.
CULTURAL DE DURANGO 4 - 0 ALAVES S.A.D.
INDAUTXU S.D. 0 - 4 DANOK BAT C.
LENGOKOAK S.D. 3 - 2 ROMO F.C.
GERNIKA CLUB S.D. 0 - 2 EIBAR S.A.D.
SANTUTXU F.C. 0 - 3 ATHLETIC CLUB
LAKUA C.D. 1 - 2 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
INDARTSU C. 2 - 2 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 12

2010/11/28

  
KOSTKAS MIREN BIHOTZA K.E. 1 - 2 INDARTSU C.
ALAVES S.A.D. 1 - 0 BARAKALDO C.F.
DANOK BAT C. 0 - 0 CULTURAL DE DURANGO
ROMO F.C. 2 - 1 INDAUTXU S.D.
EIBAR S.A.D. 1 - 2 LENGOKOAK S.D.
ATHLETIC CLUB 4 - 0 GERNIKA CLUB S.D.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 6 - 1 SANTUTXU F.C.
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 9 - 1 LAKUA C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 13

2010/12/05

  
KOSTKAS MIREN BIHOTZA K.E. 0 - 4 ALAVES S.A.D.
BARAKALDO C.F. 0 - 4 DANOK BAT C.
CULTURAL DE DURANGO 2 - 1 ROMO F.C.
INDAUTXU S.D. 2 - 0 EIBAR S.A.D.
LENGOKOAK S.D. 0 - 4 ATHLETIC CLUB
GERNIKA CLUB S.D. 1 - 4 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
SANTUTXU F.C. 0 - 2 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
INDARTSU C. 1 - 1 LAKUA C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 14

2010/12/12

  
INDARTSU C. 0 - 2 ALAVES S.A.D.
DANOK BAT C. 4 - 0 KOSTKAS MIREN BIHOTZA K.E.
ROMO F.C. 1 - 0 BARAKALDO C.F.
EIBAR S.A.D. 4 - 2 CULTURAL DE DURANGO
ATHLETIC CLUB 4 - 0 INDAUTXU S.D.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 5 - 0 LENGOKOAK S.D.
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 0 - 0 GERNIKA CLUB S.D.
LAKUA C.D. 2 - 1 SANTUTXU F.C.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 15

2010/12/19

  
ALAVES S.A.D. 3 - 1 DANOK BAT C.
KOSTKAS MIREN BIHOTZA K.E. 0 - 4 ROMO F.C.
BARAKALDO C.F. 3 - 3 EIBAR S.A.D.
CULTURAL DE DURANGO 1 - 4 ATHLETIC CLUB
INDAUTXU S.D. 1 - 5 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
LENGOKOAK S.D. 2 - 3 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
GERNIKA CLUB S.D. 4 - 0 LAKUA C.D.
SANTUTXU F.C. 3 - 0 INDARTSU C.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 16

2011/01/09

  
GERNIKA CLUB S.D. 1 - 2 SANTUTXU F.C.
LENGOKOAK S.D. 1 - 0 LAKUA C.D.
INDAUTXU S.D. 2 - 3 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
CULTURAL DE DURANGO 1 - 5 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
BARAKALDO C.F. 0 - 6 ATHLETIC CLUB
KOSTKAS MIREN BIHOTZA K.E. 0 - 2 EIBAR S.A.D.
ALAVES S.A.D. 1 - 0 ROMO F.C.
DANOK BAT C. 0 - 1 INDARTSU C.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 17

2011/01/16

  
INDARTSU C. 3 - 0 GERNIKA CLUB S.D.
SANTUTXU F.C. 0 - 1 LENGOKOAK S.D.
LAKUA C.D. 0 - 1 INDAUTXU S.D.
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 3 - 2 CULTURAL DE DURANGO
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 1 - 0 BARAKALDO C.F.
ATHLETIC CLUB 3 - 0 KOSTKAS MIREN BIHOTZA K.E.
EIBAR S.A.D. 1 - 1 ALAVES S.A.D.
ROMO F.C. 0 - 3 DANOK BAT C.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 18

2011/01/23

  
LENGOKOAK S.D. 3 - 1 GERNIKA CLUB S.D.
INDAUTXU S.D. 1 - 1 SANTUTXU F.C.
CULTURAL DE DURANGO 2 - 0 LAKUA C.D.
BARAKALDO C.F. 2 - 0 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
KOSTKAS MIREN BIHOTZA K.E. 0 - 4 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
ALAVES S.A.D. 0 - 3 ATHLETIC CLUB
DANOK BAT C. 1 - 0 EIBAR S.A.D.
ROMO F.C. 3 - 1 INDARTSU C.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 19

2011/01/30

  
INDARTSU C. 4 - 0 LENGOKOAK S.D.
GERNIKA CLUB S.D. 2 - 4 INDAUTXU S.D.
SANTUTXU F.C. 1 - 1 CULTURAL DE DURANGO
LAKUA C.D. 2 - 1 BARAKALDO C.F.
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 4 - 3 KOSTKAS MIREN BIHOTZA K.E.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 2 - 0 ALAVES S.A.D.
ATHLETIC CLUB 4 - 0 DANOK BAT C.
EIBAR S.A.D. 1 - 0 ROMO F.C.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 20

2011/02/06

  
INDAUTXU S.D. 4 - 0 LENGOKOAK S.D.
CULTURAL DE DURANGO 2 - 2 GERNIKA CLUB S.D.
BARAKALDO C.F. 1 - 1 SANTUTXU F.C.
KOSTKAS MIREN BIHOTZA K.E. 0 - 1 LAKUA C.D.
ALAVES S.A.D. 0 - 1 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
DANOK BAT C. 0 - 1 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
ROMO F.C. 0 - 9 ATHLETIC CLUB
EIBAR S.A.D. 0 - 1 INDARTSU C.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 21

2011/02/13

  
INDARTSU C. 1 - 0 INDAUTXU S.D.
LENGOKOAK S.D. 0 - 4 CULTURAL DE DURANGO
GERNIKA CLUB S.D. 0 - 0 BARAKALDO C.F.
SANTUTXU F.C. 1 - 3 KOSTKAS MIREN BIHOTZA K.E.
LAKUA C.D. 2 - 2 ALAVES S.A.D.
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 3 - 1 DANOK BAT C.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 3 - 1 ROMO F.C.
ATHLETIC CLUB 2 - 0 EIBAR S.A.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 22

2011/02/20

  
CULTURAL DE DURANGO 2 - 1 INDAUTXU S.D.
BARAKALDO C.F. 4 - 1 LENGOKOAK S.D.
KOSTKAS MIREN BIHOTZA K.E. 3 - 2 GERNIKA CLUB S.D.
ALAVES S.A.D. 3 - 0 SANTUTXU F.C.
DANOK BAT C. 5 - 0 LAKUA C.D.
ROMO F.C. 2 - 1 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
EIBAR S.A.D. 0 - 3 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
ATHLETIC CLUB 4 - 0 INDARTSU C.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 23

2011/02/27

  
INDARTSU C. 2 - 0 CULTURAL DE DURANGO
INDAUTXU S.D. 2 - 2 BARAKALDO C.F.
LENGOKOAK S.D. 1 - 0 KOSTKAS MIREN BIHOTZA K.E.
GERNIKA CLUB S.D. 0 - 3 ALAVES S.A.D.
SANTUTXU F.C. 0 - 0 DANOK BAT C.
LAKUA C.D. 1 - 0 ROMO F.C.
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 1 - 1 EIBAR S.A.D.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 0 - 1 ATHLETIC CLUB
Igo

Jardunaldia: 24

2011/03/06

  
BARAKALDO C.F. 3 - 2 CULTURAL DE DURANGO
KOSTKAS MIREN BIHOTZA K.E. 4 - 0 INDAUTXU S.D.
ALAVES S.A.D. 1 - 1 LENGOKOAK S.D.
DANOK BAT C. 2 - 3 GERNIKA CLUB S.D.
ROMO F.C. 1 - 0 SANTUTXU F.C.
EIBAR S.A.D. 1 - 0 LAKUA C.D.
ATHLETIC CLUB 3 - 1 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 4 - 1 INDARTSU C.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 25

2011/03/13

  
INDARTSU C. 0 - 2 BARAKALDO C.F.
CULTURAL DE DURANGO 1 - 0 KOSTKAS MIREN BIHOTZA K.E.
INDAUTXU S.D. 1 - 4 ALAVES S.A.D.
LENGOKOAK S.D. 1 - 2 DANOK BAT C.
GERNIKA CLUB S.D. 0 - 2 ROMO F.C.
SANTUTXU F.C. 1 - 0 EIBAR S.A.D.
LAKUA C.D. 0 - 3 ATHLETIC CLUB
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 1 - 5 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 26

2011/03/27

  
KOSTKAS MIREN BIHOTZA K.E. 2 - 1 BARAKALDO C.F.
ALAVES S.A.D. 2 - 3 CULTURAL DE DURANGO
DANOK BAT C. 5 - 1 INDAUTXU S.D.
ROMO F.C. 1 - 0 LENGOKOAK S.D.
EIBAR S.A.D. 3 - 1 GERNIKA CLUB S.D.
ATHLETIC CLUB 1 - 0 SANTUTXU F.C.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 6 - 0 LAKUA C.D.
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 1 - 1 INDARTSU C.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 27

2011/04/03

  
INDARTSU C. 3 - 3 KOSTKAS MIREN BIHOTZA K.E.
BARAKALDO C.F. 0 - 1 ALAVES S.A.D.
CULTURAL DE DURANGO 2 - 1 DANOK BAT C.
INDAUTXU S.D. 2 - 3 ROMO F.C.
LENGOKOAK S.D. 1 - 0 EIBAR S.A.D.
GERNIKA CLUB S.D. 0 - 1 ATHLETIC CLUB
SANTUTXU F.C. 1 - 7 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
LAKUA C.D. 1 - 2 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 28

2011/04/10

  
ALAVES S.A.D. 0 - 0 KOSTKAS MIREN BIHOTZA K.E.
DANOK BAT C. 0 - 2 BARAKALDO C.F.
ROMO F.C. 1 - 0 CULTURAL DE DURANGO
EIBAR S.A.D. 7 - 0 INDAUTXU S.D.
ATHLETIC CLUB 5 - 2 LENGOKOAK S.D.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 13 - 0 GERNIKA CLUB S.D.
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 0 - 2 SANTUTXU F.C.
LAKUA C.D. 1 - 2 INDARTSU C.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 29

2011/04/17

  
ALAVES S.A.D. 0 - 2 INDARTSU C.
KOSTKAS MIREN BIHOTZA K.E. 3 - 1 DANOK BAT C.
BARAKALDO C.F. 0 - 2 ROMO F.C.
CULTURAL DE DURANGO 1 - 0 EIBAR S.A.D.
INDAUTXU S.D. 0 - 8 ATHLETIC CLUB
LENGOKOAK S.D. 0 - 3 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
GERNIKA CLUB S.D. 0 - 3 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
SANTUTXU F.C. 1 - 0 LAKUA C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 30

2011/05/01

  
DANOK BAT C. 1 - 2 ALAVES S.A.D.
ROMO F.C. 3 - 2 KOSTKAS MIREN BIHOTZA K.E.
EIBAR S.A.D. 1 - 2 BARAKALDO C.F.
ATHLETIC CLUB 6 - 1 CULTURAL DE DURANGO
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 4 - 0 INDAUTXU S.D.
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 0 - 2 LENGOKOAK S.D.
LAKUA C.D. 1 - 3 GERNIKA CLUB S.D.
INDARTSU C. 1 - 1 SANTUTXU F.C.
Igo