Hasiera / Federazioa - Historikoa / JUBENILA JUBENILEN EUSKADIDO LIGA Multzoa I ( 2010 / 2011 )

JUBENILA JUBENILEN EUSKADIDO LIGA  Multzoa I ( 2010 / 2011 )

Klasifikazioa
Postua Taldea J Etxean Kanpoan GA GK Puntuak
I B G I B G
1 ANTIGUOKO K.E. 30 12 2 1 10 2 3 60 31 70
2 AMOREBIETA S.D. 30 12 2 1 7 6 2 58 24 65
3 SANTUTXU F.C. 30 8 5 2 9 0 6 62 41 56
4 ALAVES S.A.D. 30 6 8 1 10 0 5 44 28 56
5 AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. 30 9 4 2 7 3 5 62 37 55
6 ZUMAIAKO F.T. 30 9 2 4 4 6 5 53 41 47
7 EIBAR S.A.D. 30 5 3 7 7 4 4 45 39 43
8 SAN MARCIAL R.U. C.D. 30 7 2 6 5 2 8 54 57 40
9 DANOK BAT C. 30 8 1 6 3 5 7 59 48 39
10 SANTURTZI C.D. 30 8 2 5 3 4 8 43 41 39
11 LENGOKOAK S.D. 30 8 2 5 1 7 7 47 46 36
12 ANAITASUNA F.T. 30 6 4 5 2 4 9 40 47 32
13 BASCONIA C.D. 30 2 7 6 5 3 7 40 55 31
14 ABETXUKO A.C.D. 30 6 3 6 1 2 12 29 60 26
15 LAUDIO F. San Rokezar C.D. 30 3 4 8 1 4 10 39 76 20
16 BERGARA K.E. 30 0 3 12 2 2 11 33 97 11

Jardunaldia: 1

2010/09/12

  
SANTUTXU F.C. 2 - 1 ANAITASUNA F.T.
LAUDIO F. San Rokezar C.D. 4 - 3 EIBAR S.A.D.
SAN MARCIAL R.U. C.D. 2 - 4 AMOREBIETA S.D.
SANTURTZI C.D. 0 - 1 AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D.
ABETXUKO A.C.D. 0 - 2 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
LENGOKOAK S.D. 1 - 3 BASCONIA C.D.
BERGARA K.E. 0 - 0 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
ALAVES S.A.D. 2 - 2 DANOK BAT C.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 2

2010/09/19

  
ANAITASUNA F.T. 2 - 3 ALAVES S.A.D.
EIBAR S.A.D. 1 - 3 SANTUTXU F.C.
AMOREBIETA S.D. 4 - 0 LAUDIO F. San Rokezar C.D.
AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. 3 - 2 SAN MARCIAL R.U. C.D.
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 3 - 1 SANTURTZI C.D.
BASCONIA C.D. 3 - 0 ABETXUKO A.C.D.
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 3 - 1 LENGOKOAK S.D.
DANOK BAT C. 1 - 0 BERGARA K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 3

2010/09/26

  
ANAITASUNA F.T. 2 - 0 EIBAR S.A.D.
SANTUTXU F.C. 0 - 0 AMOREBIETA S.D.
LAUDIO F. San Rokezar C.D. 2 - 6 AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D.
SAN MARCIAL R.U. C.D. 2 - 4 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
SANTURTZI C.D. 4 - 0 BASCONIA C.D.
ABETXUKO A.C.D. 2 - 2 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
LENGOKOAK S.D. 2 - 0 DANOK BAT C.
ALAVES S.A.D. 2 - 0 BERGARA K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 4

2010/10/03

  
EIBAR S.A.D. 0 - 1 ALAVES S.A.D.
AMOREBIETA S.D. 4 - 2 ANAITASUNA F.T.
AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. 1 - 0 SANTUTXU F.C.
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 3 - 0 LAUDIO F. San Rokezar C.D.
BASCONIA C.D. 2 - 2 SAN MARCIAL R.U. C.D.
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 0 - 0 SANTURTZI C.D.
DANOK BAT C. 2 - 1 ABETXUKO A.C.D.
BERGARA K.E. 2 - 2 LENGOKOAK S.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 5

2010/10/10

  
EIBAR S.A.D. 0 - 2 AMOREBIETA S.D.
ANAITASUNA F.T. 1 - 0 AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D.
SANTUTXU F.C. 0 - 1 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
LAUDIO F. San Rokezar C.D. 2 - 2 BASCONIA C.D.
SAN MARCIAL R.U. C.D. 2 - 1 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
SANTURTZI C.D. 2 - 1 DANOK BAT C.
ABETXUKO A.C.D. 0 - 0 BERGARA K.E.
ALAVES S.A.D. 3 - 0 LENGOKOAK S.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 6

2010/10/17

  
AMOREBIETA S.D. 3 - 2 ALAVES S.A.D.
AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. 1 - 2 EIBAR S.A.D.
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 1 - 0 ANAITASUNA F.T.
BASCONIA C.D. 2 - 0 SANTUTXU F.C.
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 5 - 2 LAUDIO F. San Rokezar C.D.
DANOK BAT C. 4 - 2 SAN MARCIAL R.U. C.D.
BERGARA K.E. 0 - 2 SANTURTZI C.D.
LENGOKOAK S.D. 4 - 0 ABETXUKO A.C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 7

2010/10/24

  
AMOREBIETA S.D. 2 - 1 AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D.
EIBAR S.A.D. 0 - 1 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
ANAITASUNA F.T. 1 - 2 BASCONIA C.D.
SANTUTXU F.C. 3 - 3 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
LAUDIO F. San Rokezar C.D. 1 - 2 DANOK BAT C.
SAN MARCIAL R.U. C.D. 3 - 1 BERGARA K.E.
SANTURTZI C.D. 2 - 0 LENGOKOAK S.D.
ALAVES S.A.D. 1 - 0 ABETXUKO A.C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 8

2010/10/31

  
AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. 5 - 1 ALAVES S.A.D.
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 1 - 1 AMOREBIETA S.D.
BASCONIA C.D. 0 - 0 EIBAR S.A.D.
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 2 - 1 ANAITASUNA F.T.
DANOK BAT C. 1 - 2 SANTUTXU F.C.
BERGARA K.E. 0 - 1 LAUDIO F. San Rokezar C.D.
LENGOKOAK S.D. 2 - 1 SAN MARCIAL R.U. C.D.
ABETXUKO A.C.D. 3 - 1 SANTURTZI C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 9

2010/11/07

  
AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. 0 - 1 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
AMOREBIETA S.D. 2 - 3 BASCONIA C.D.
EIBAR S.A.D. 2 - 3 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
ANAITASUNA F.T. 2 - 2 DANOK BAT C.
SANTUTXU F.C. 6 - 4 BERGARA K.E.
LAUDIO F. San Rokezar C.D. 2 - 1 LENGOKOAK S.D.
SAN MARCIAL R.U. C.D. 3 - 2 ABETXUKO A.C.D.
ALAVES S.A.D. 1 - 1 SANTURTZI C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 10

2010/11/14

  
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 2 - 1 ALAVES S.A.D.
BASCONIA C.D. 1 - 2 AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D.
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 2 - 1 AMOREBIETA S.D.
DANOK BAT C. 0 - 1 EIBAR S.A.D.
BERGARA K.E. 0 - 2 ANAITASUNA F.T.
LENGOKOAK S.D. 4 - 3 SANTUTXU F.C.
ABETXUKO A.C.D. 0 - 0 LAUDIO F. San Rokezar C.D.
SANTURTZI C.D. 0 - 1 SAN MARCIAL R.U. C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 11

2010/11/21

  
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 3 - 2 BASCONIA C.D.
AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. 1 - 0 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
AMOREBIETA S.D. 2 - 0 DANOK BAT C.
EIBAR S.A.D. 5 - 0 BERGARA K.E.
ANAITASUNA F.T. 0 - 0 LENGOKOAK S.D.
SANTUTXU F.C. 5 - 0 ABETXUKO A.C.D.
LAUDIO F. San Rokezar C.D. 2 - 3 SANTURTZI C.D.
ALAVES S.A.D. 1 - 1 SAN MARCIAL R.U. C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 12

2010/11/28

  
BASCONIA C.D. 0 - 1 ALAVES S.A.D.
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 3 - 0 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
DANOK BAT C. 1 - 1 AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D.
BERGARA K.E. 0 - 1 AMOREBIETA S.D.
LENGOKOAK S.D. 0 - 2 EIBAR S.A.D.
ABETXUKO A.C.D. 1 - 0 ANAITASUNA F.T.
SANTURTZI C.D. 1 - 0 SANTUTXU F.C.
SAN MARCIAL R.U. C.D. 1 - 1 LAUDIO F. San Rokezar C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 13

2010/12/05

  
BASCONIA C.D. 0 - 2 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 2 - 1 DANOK BAT C.
AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. 8 - 1 BERGARA K.E.
AMOREBIETA S.D. 0 - 0 LENGOKOAK S.D.
EIBAR S.A.D. 2 - 0 ABETXUKO A.C.D.
ANAITASUNA F.T. 1 - 1 SANTURTZI C.D.
SANTUTXU F.C. 3 - 2 SAN MARCIAL R.U. C.D.
ALAVES S.A.D. 1 - 1 LAUDIO F. San Rokezar C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 14

2010/12/12

  
ALAVES S.A.D. 1 - 1 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
DANOK BAT C. 4 - 1 BASCONIA C.D.
BERGARA K.E. 1 - 2 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
LENGOKOAK S.D. 2 - 2 AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D.
ABETXUKO A.C.D. 2 - 1 AMOREBIETA S.D.
SANTURTZI C.D. 1 - 2 EIBAR S.A.D.
SAN MARCIAL R.U. C.D. 3 - 1 ANAITASUNA F.T.
LAUDIO F. San Rokezar C.D. 2 - 4 SANTUTXU F.C.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 15

2010/12/19

  
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 2 - 3 DANOK BAT C.
BASCONIA C.D. 0 - 1 BERGARA K.E.
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 1 - 0 LENGOKOAK S.D.
AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. 1 - 1 ABETXUKO A.C.D.
AMOREBIETA S.D. 3 - 1 SANTURTZI C.D.
EIBAR S.A.D. 0 - 1 SAN MARCIAL R.U. C.D.
ANAITASUNA F.T. 3 - 1 LAUDIO F. San Rokezar C.D.
SANTUTXU F.C. 1 - 0 ALAVES S.A.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 16

2011/01/09

  
ANAITASUNA F.T. 1 - 2 SANTUTXU F.C.
EIBAR S.A.D. 2 - 1 LAUDIO F. San Rokezar C.D.
AMOREBIETA S.D. 1 - 0 SAN MARCIAL R.U. C.D.
AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. 1 - 0 SANTURTZI C.D.
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 0 - 0 ABETXUKO A.C.D.
BASCONIA C.D. 1 - 1 LENGOKOAK S.D.
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 4 - 1 BERGARA K.E.
DANOK BAT C. 0 - 1 ALAVES S.A.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 17

2011/01/16

  
ALAVES S.A.D. 2 - 0 ANAITASUNA F.T.
SANTUTXU F.C. 1 - 1 EIBAR S.A.D.
LAUDIO F. San Rokezar C.D. 1 - 1 AMOREBIETA S.D.
SAN MARCIAL R.U. C.D. 0 - 1 AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D.
SANTURTZI C.D. 1 - 3 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
ABETXUKO A.C.D. 1 - 2 BASCONIA C.D.
LENGOKOAK S.D. 1 - 2 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
BERGARA K.E. 3 - 3 DANOK BAT C.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 18

2011/01/23

  
EIBAR S.A.D. 2 - 2 ANAITASUNA F.T.
AMOREBIETA S.D. 1 - 0 SANTUTXU F.C.
AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. 3 - 1 LAUDIO F. San Rokezar C.D.
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 1 - 0 SAN MARCIAL R.U. C.D.
BASCONIA C.D. 1 - 1 SANTURTZI C.D.
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 4 - 1 ABETXUKO A.C.D.
DANOK BAT C. 2 - 1 LENGOKOAK S.D.
BERGARA K.E. 1 - 2 ALAVES S.A.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 19

2011/01/30

  
ALAVES S.A.D. 1 - 1 EIBAR S.A.D.
ANAITASUNA F.T. 1 - 3 AMOREBIETA S.D.
SANTUTXU F.C. 3 - 1 AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D.
LAUDIO F. San Rokezar C.D. 2 - 3 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
SAN MARCIAL R.U. C.D. 1 - 1 BASCONIA C.D.
SANTURTZI C.D. 0 - 0 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
ABETXUKO A.C.D. 3 - 2 DANOK BAT C.
LENGOKOAK S.D. 6 - 0 BERGARA K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 20

2011/02/06

  
AMOREBIETA S.D. 1 - 0 EIBAR S.A.D.
AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. 3 - 0 ANAITASUNA F.T.
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 1 - 2 SANTUTXU F.C.
BASCONIA C.D. 1 - 1 LAUDIO F. San Rokezar C.D.
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 3 - 1 SAN MARCIAL R.U. C.D.
DANOK BAT C. 4 - 1 SANTURTZI C.D.
BERGARA K.E. 2 - 3 ABETXUKO A.C.D.
LENGOKOAK S.D. 0 - 1 ALAVES S.A.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 21

2011/02/13

  
ALAVES S.A.D. 0 - 0 AMOREBIETA S.D.
EIBAR S.A.D. 2 - 4 AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D.
ANAITASUNA F.T. 1 - 0 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
SANTUTXU F.C. 1 - 0 BASCONIA C.D.
LAUDIO F. San Rokezar C.D. 1 - 1 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
SAN MARCIAL R.U. C.D. 3 - 2 DANOK BAT C.
SANTURTZI C.D. 6 - 0 BERGARA K.E.
ABETXUKO A.C.D. 1 - 3 LENGOKOAK S.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 22

2011/02/20

  
AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. 0 - 0 AMOREBIETA S.D.
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 2 - 1 EIBAR S.A.D.
BASCONIA C.D. 2 - 2 ANAITASUNA F.T.
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 1 - 2 SANTUTXU F.C.
DANOK BAT C. 6 - 0 LAUDIO F. San Rokezar C.D.
BERGARA K.E. 1 - 4 SAN MARCIAL R.U. C.D.
LENGOKOAK S.D. 1 - 0 SANTURTZI C.D.
ABETXUKO A.C.D. 0 - 4 ALAVES S.A.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 23

2011/02/27

  
ALAVES S.A.D. 0 - 0 AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D.
AMOREBIETA S.D. 2 - 2 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
EIBAR S.A.D. 2 - 0 BASCONIA C.D.
ANAITASUNA F.T. 0 - 2 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
SANTUTXU F.C. 2 - 2 DANOK BAT C.
LAUDIO F. San Rokezar C.D. 2 - 3 BERGARA K.E.
SAN MARCIAL R.U. C.D. 4 - 2 LENGOKOAK S.D.
SANTURTZI C.D. 2 - 1 ABETXUKO A.C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 24

2011/03/06

  
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 4 - 3 AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D.
BASCONIA C.D. 0 - 0 AMOREBIETA S.D.
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 2 - 2 EIBAR S.A.D.
DANOK BAT C. 0 - 2 ANAITASUNA F.T.
BERGARA K.E. 3 - 4 SANTUTXU F.C.
LENGOKOAK S.D. 4 - 1 LAUDIO F. San Rokezar C.D.
ABETXUKO A.C.D. 1 - 2 SAN MARCIAL R.U. C.D.
SANTURTZI C.D. 1 - 0 ALAVES S.A.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 25

2011/03/13

  
ALAVES S.A.D. 4 - 1 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. 2 - 2 BASCONIA C.D.
AMOREBIETA S.D. 1 - 0 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
EIBAR S.A.D. 2 - 2 DANOK BAT C.
ANAITASUNA F.T. 2 - 2 BERGARA K.E.
SANTUTXU F.C. 2 - 2 LENGOKOAK S.D.
LAUDIO F. San Rokezar C.D. 2 - 0 ABETXUKO A.C.D.
SAN MARCIAL R.U. C.D. 5 - 2 SANTURTZI C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 26

2011/03/27

  
BASCONIA C.D. 0 - 6 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 1 - 3 AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D.
DANOK BAT C. 0 - 1 AMOREBIETA S.D.
BERGARA K.E. 2 - 5 EIBAR S.A.D.
LENGOKOAK S.D. 2 - 1 ANAITASUNA F.T.
ABETXUKO A.C.D. 3 - 2 SANTUTXU F.C.
SANTURTZI C.D. 5 - 2 LAUDIO F. San Rokezar C.D.
SAN MARCIAL R.U. C.D. 2 - 3 ALAVES S.A.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 27

2011/04/03

  
ALAVES S.A.D. 1 - 0 BASCONIA C.D.
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 2 - 1 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. 2 - 1 DANOK BAT C.
AMOREBIETA S.D. 7 - 0 BERGARA K.E.
EIBAR S.A.D. 0 - 0 LENGOKOAK S.D.
ANAITASUNA F.T. 3 - 1 ABETXUKO A.C.D.
SANTUTXU F.C. 0 - 1 SANTURTZI C.D.
LAUDIO F. San Rokezar C.D. 1 - 2 SAN MARCIAL R.U. C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 28

2011/04/10

  
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 2 - 1 BASCONIA C.D.
DANOK BAT C. 1 - 3 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
BERGARA K.E. 2 - 3 AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D.
LENGOKOAK S.D. 2 - 4 AMOREBIETA S.D.
ABETXUKO A.C.D. 0 - 1 EIBAR S.A.D.
SANTURTZI C.D. 1 - 1 ANAITASUNA F.T.
SAN MARCIAL R.U. C.D. 0 - 4 SANTUTXU F.C.
LAUDIO F. San Rokezar C.D. 0 - 1 ALAVES S.A.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 29

2011/04/17

  
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 1 - 2 ALAVES S.A.D.
BASCONIA C.D. 1 - 6 DANOK BAT C.
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 4 - 0 BERGARA K.E.
AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. 2 - 2 LENGOKOAK S.D.
AMOREBIETA S.D. 3 - 0 ABETXUKO A.C.D.
EIBAR S.A.D. 1 - 0 SANTURTZI C.D.
ANAITASUNA F.T. 2 - 0 SAN MARCIAL R.U. C.D.
SANTUTXU F.C. 3 - 0 LAUDIO F. San Rokezar C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 30

2011/05/01

  
DANOK BAT C. 4 - 0 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
BERGARA K.E. 3 - 7 BASCONIA C.D.
LENGOKOAK S.D. 1 - 1 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
ABETXUKO A.C.D. 2 - 1 AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D.
SANTURTZI C.D. 2 - 3 AMOREBIETA S.D.
SAN MARCIAL R.U. C.D. 2 - 3 EIBAR S.A.D.
LAUDIO F. San Rokezar C.D. 3 - 3 ANAITASUNA F.T.
ALAVES S.A.D. 1 - 2 SANTUTXU F.C.
Igo