Hasiera / Federazioa - Historikoa / EMAKUMEZKOEN EMAKUMEZKOEN 1.MAILA NAZIONALA Multzoa I ( 2010 / 2011 )

EMAKUMEZKOEN EMAKUMEZKOEN 1.MAILA NAZIONALA  Multzoa I ( 2010 / 2011 )

Klasifikazioa
Postua Taldea J Etxean Kanpoan GA GK Puntuak
I B G I B G
1 ABANTO CLUB 24 11 1 0 9 3 0 55 15 64
2 ATHLETIC CLUB 24 8 4 0 8 1 3 49 20 53
3 OIARTZUN K.E. 24 8 2 2 6 2 4 41 19 46
4 OSASUNA C.A. 24 8 2 2 6 2 4 50 28 46
5 A.D. SAN JUAN 24 3 7 2 6 4 2 21 15 38
6 AÑORGA K.K.E 24 5 6 1 3 4 5 30 28 34
7 SAN IGNACIO C.D. 24 6 3 3 3 2 7 48 49 32
8 AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. 24 7 1 4 2 2 8 55 46 30
9 TRANSPORTES ALCAINE C.D. 24 5 3 4 2 5 5 36 30 29
10 BERRI OTXOA A.D. 24 3 1 8 3 2 7 36 50 21
11 ARAGONESA U.D. 24 4 1 7 1 5 6 24 53 21
12 VIANES C. AT. 24 2 3 7 1 1 10 21 54 13
13 GASTEIZ CUP 24 1 1 10 0 2 10 25 84 6

Jardunaldia: 1

2010/09/19

  
SAN IGNACIO C.D. 4 - 1 BERRI OTXOA A.D.
OIARTZUN K.E. 2 - 0 TRANSPORTES ALCAINE C.D.
AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. 1 - 4 ATHLETIC CLUB
ABANTO CLUB 1 - 0 OSASUNA C.A.
ARAGONESA U.D. 1 - 1 GASTEIZ CUP
VIANES C. AT. - Atsedena
A.D. SAN JUAN 0 - 0 AÑORGA K.K.E
Igo

Jardunaldia: 2

2010/09/26

  
BERRI OTXOA A.D. 0 - 2 A.D. SAN JUAN
TRANSPORTES ALCAINE C.D. 1 - 1 SAN IGNACIO C.D.
ATHLETIC CLUB 2 - 1 OIARTZUN K.E.
OSASUNA C.A. 5 - 0 AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D.
GASTEIZ CUP 0 - 6 ABANTO CLUB
Atsedena - ARAGONESA U.D.
AÑORGA K.K.E 1 - 1 VIANES C. AT.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 3

2010/10/03

  
BERRI OTXOA A.D. 1 - 0 TRANSPORTES ALCAINE C.D.
SAN IGNACIO C.D. 1 - 1 ATHLETIC CLUB
OIARTZUN K.E. 3 - 1 OSASUNA C.A.
AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. 10 - 2 GASTEIZ CUP
ABANTO CLUB - Atsedena
ARAGONESA U.D. 1 - 2 AÑORGA K.K.E
A.D. SAN JUAN 2 - 3 VIANES C. AT.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 4

2010/10/10

  
TRANSPORTES ALCAINE C.D. 0 - 1 A.D. SAN JUAN
ATHLETIC CLUB 3 - 0 BERRI OTXOA A.D.
OSASUNA C.A. 2 - 1 SAN IGNACIO C.D.
GASTEIZ CUP 0 - 1 OIARTZUN K.E.
Atsedena - AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D.
AÑORGA K.K.E 0 - 2 ABANTO CLUB
VIANES C. AT. 1 - 1 ARAGONESA U.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 5

2010/10/17

  
TRANSPORTES ALCAINE C.D. 0 - 1 ATHLETIC CLUB
BERRI OTXOA A.D. 2 - 4 OSASUNA C.A.
SAN IGNACIO C.D. 6 - 0 GASTEIZ CUP
OIARTZUN K.E. - Atsedena
AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. 3 - 0 AÑORGA K.K.E
ABANTO CLUB 2 - 0 VIANES C. AT.
A.D. SAN JUAN 0 - 0 ARAGONESA U.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 6

2010/10/24

  
ATHLETIC CLUB 0 - 0 A.D. SAN JUAN
OSASUNA C.A. 1 - 1 TRANSPORTES ALCAINE C.D.
GASTEIZ CUP 1 - 2 BERRI OTXOA A.D.
Atsedena - SAN IGNACIO C.D.
AÑORGA K.K.E 2 - 2 OIARTZUN K.E.
VIANES C. AT. 1 - 0 AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D.
ARAGONESA U.D. 0 - 2 ABANTO CLUB
Igo

Jardunaldia: 7

2010/10/31

  
ATHLETIC CLUB 0 - 0 OSASUNA C.A.
TRANSPORTES ALCAINE C.D. 8 - 0 GASTEIZ CUP
BERRI OTXOA A.D. - Atsedena
SAN IGNACIO C.D. 3 - 0 AÑORGA K.K.E
OIARTZUN K.E. 1 - 0 VIANES C. AT.
AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. 6 - 0 ARAGONESA U.D.
A.D. SAN JUAN 0 - 0 ABANTO CLUB
Igo

Jardunaldia: 8

2010/11/07

  
OSASUNA C.A. 0 - 0 A.D. SAN JUAN
GASTEIZ CUP 1 - 2 ATHLETIC CLUB
Atsedena - TRANSPORTES ALCAINE C.D.
AÑORGA K.K.E 3 - 0 BERRI OTXOA A.D.
VIANES C. AT. 0 - 1 SAN IGNACIO C.D.
ARAGONESA U.D. 0 - 3 OIARTZUN K.E.
ABANTO CLUB 2 - 1 AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 9

2010/11/14

  
OSASUNA C.A. 3 - 1 GASTEIZ CUP
ATHLETIC CLUB - Atsedena
TRANSPORTES ALCAINE C.D. 1 - 1 AÑORGA K.K.E
BERRI OTXOA A.D. 5 - 1 VIANES C. AT.
SAN IGNACIO C.D. 3 - 2 ARAGONESA U.D.
OIARTZUN K.E. 0 - 0 ABANTO CLUB
A.D. SAN JUAN 0 - 0 AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 10

2010/11/21

  
GASTEIZ CUP 1 - 1 A.D. SAN JUAN
Atsedena - OSASUNA C.A.
AÑORGA K.K.E 2 - 0 ATHLETIC CLUB
VIANES C. AT. 1 - 0 TRANSPORTES ALCAINE C.D.
ARAGONESA U.D. 0 - 3 BERRI OTXOA A.D.
ABANTO CLUB 3 - 1 SAN IGNACIO C.D.
AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. 2 - 0 OIARTZUN K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 11

2010/11/28

  
GASTEIZ CUP - Atsedena
OSASUNA C.A. 1 - 0 AÑORGA K.K.E
ATHLETIC CLUB 3 - 0 VIANES C. AT.
TRANSPORTES ALCAINE C.D. 3 - 0 ARAGONESA U.D.
BERRI OTXOA A.D. 2 - 4 ABANTO CLUB
SAN IGNACIO C.D. 3 - 2 AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D.
A.D. SAN JUAN 1 - 0 OIARTZUN K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 12

2010/12/05

  
A.D. SAN JUAN - Atsedena
AÑORGA K.K.E 2 - 0 GASTEIZ CUP
VIANES C. AT. 0 - 2 OSASUNA C.A.
ARAGONESA U.D. 0 - 2 ATHLETIC CLUB
ABANTO CLUB 3 - 1 TRANSPORTES ALCAINE C.D.
AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. 1 - 0 BERRI OTXOA A.D.
OIARTZUN K.E. 8 - 2 SAN IGNACIO C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 13

2010/12/12

  
Atsedena - AÑORGA K.K.E
GASTEIZ CUP 3 - 2 VIANES C. AT.
OSASUNA C.A. 5 - 0 ARAGONESA U.D.
ATHLETIC CLUB 0 - 0 ABANTO CLUB
TRANSPORTES ALCAINE C.D. 1 - 0 AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D.
BERRI OTXOA A.D. 1 - 2 OIARTZUN K.E.
SAN IGNACIO C.D. 0 - 1 A.D. SAN JUAN
Igo

Jardunaldia: 14

2011/01/09

  
BERRI OTXOA A.D. 2 - 4 SAN IGNACIO C.D.
TRANSPORTES ALCAINE C.D. 0 - 3 OIARTZUN K.E.
ATHLETIC CLUB 3 - 1 AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D.
OSASUNA C.A. 2 - 3 ABANTO CLUB
GASTEIZ CUP 0 - 2 ARAGONESA U.D.
Atsedena - VIANES C. AT.
AÑORGA K.K.E 0 - 0 A.D. SAN JUAN
Igo

Jardunaldia: 15

2011/01/16

  
A.D. SAN JUAN 0 - 0 BERRI OTXOA A.D.
SAN IGNACIO C.D. 3 - 3 TRANSPORTES ALCAINE C.D.
OIARTZUN K.E. 1 - 2 ATHLETIC CLUB
AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. 1 - 2 OSASUNA C.A.
ABANTO CLUB 2 - 1 GASTEIZ CUP
ARAGONESA U.D. - Atsedena
VIANES C. AT. 2 - 2 AÑORGA K.K.E
Igo

Jardunaldia: 16

2011/01/23

  
TRANSPORTES ALCAINE C.D. 2 - 2 BERRI OTXOA A.D.
ATHLETIC CLUB 2 - 2 SAN IGNACIO C.D.
OSASUNA C.A. 1 - 2 OIARTZUN K.E.
GASTEIZ CUP 3 - 8 AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D.
Atsedena - ABANTO CLUB
AÑORGA K.K.E 2 - 2 ARAGONESA U.D.
VIANES C. AT. 1 - 2 A.D. SAN JUAN
Igo

Jardunaldia: 17

2011/01/30

  
A.D. SAN JUAN 1 - 1 TRANSPORTES ALCAINE C.D.
BERRI OTXOA A.D. 2 - 4 ATHLETIC CLUB
SAN IGNACIO C.D. 3 - 4 OSASUNA C.A.
OIARTZUN K.E. 2 - 0 GASTEIZ CUP
AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. - Atsedena
ABANTO CLUB 2 - 2 AÑORGA K.K.E
ARAGONESA U.D. 3 - 1 VIANES C. AT.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 18

2011/02/06

  
ATHLETIC CLUB 2 - 1 TRANSPORTES ALCAINE C.D.
OSASUNA C.A. 4 - 0 BERRI OTXOA A.D.
GASTEIZ CUP 2 - 5 SAN IGNACIO C.D.
Atsedena - OIARTZUN K.E.
AÑORGA K.K.E 2 - 2 AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D.
VIANES C. AT. 1 - 3 ABANTO CLUB
ARAGONESA U.D. 2 - 1 A.D. SAN JUAN
Igo

Jardunaldia: 19

2011/02/13

  
A.D. SAN JUAN 0 - 2 ATHLETIC CLUB
TRANSPORTES ALCAINE C.D. 1 - 0 OSASUNA C.A.
BERRI OTXOA A.D. 4 - 2 GASTEIZ CUP
SAN IGNACIO C.D. - Atsedena
OIARTZUN K.E. 1 - 0 AÑORGA K.K.E
AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. 4 - 1 VIANES C. AT.
ABANTO CLUB 2 - 1 ARAGONESA U.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 20

2011/02/27

  
OSASUNA C.A. 3 - 2 ATHLETIC CLUB
GASTEIZ CUP 0 - 3 TRANSPORTES ALCAINE C.D.
Atsedena - BERRI OTXOA A.D.
AÑORGA K.K.E 2 - 0 SAN IGNACIO C.D.
VIANES C. AT. 1 - 3 OIARTZUN K.E.
ARAGONESA U.D. 4 - 3 AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D.
ABANTO CLUB 2 - 0 A.D. SAN JUAN
Igo

Jardunaldia: 21

2011/03/06

  
A.D. SAN JUAN 1 - 1 OSASUNA C.A.
ATHLETIC CLUB 3 - 1 GASTEIZ CUP
TRANSPORTES ALCAINE C.D. - Atsedena
BERRI OTXOA A.D. 0 - 1 AÑORGA K.K.E
SAN IGNACIO C.D. 1 - 0 VIANES C. AT.
OIARTZUN K.E. 0 - 0 ARAGONESA U.D.
AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. 0 - 4 ABANTO CLUB
Igo

Jardunaldia: 22

2011/03/13

  
GASTEIZ CUP 3 - 4 OSASUNA C.A.
Atsedena - ATHLETIC CLUB
AÑORGA K.K.E 1 - 1 TRANSPORTES ALCAINE C.D.
VIANES C. AT. 0 - 5 BERRI OTXOA A.D.
ARAGONESA U.D. 2 - 1 SAN IGNACIO C.D.
ABANTO CLUB 1 - 0 OIARTZUN K.E.
AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. 2 - 3 A.D. SAN JUAN
Igo

Jardunaldia: 23

2011/03/20

  
A.D. SAN JUAN 3 - 0 GASTEIZ CUP
OSASUNA C.A. - Atsedena
ATHLETIC CLUB 2 - 1 AÑORGA K.K.E
TRANSPORTES ALCAINE C.D. 4 - 1 VIANES C. AT.
BERRI OTXOA A.D. 2 - 2 ARAGONESA U.D.
SAN IGNACIO C.D. 1 - 4 ABANTO CLUB
OIARTZUN K.E. 3 - 0 AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 24

2011/03/27

  
Atsedena - GASTEIZ CUP
AÑORGA K.K.E 1 - 0 OSASUNA C.A.
VIANES C. AT. 1 - 2 ATHLETIC CLUB
ARAGONESA U.D. 0 - 1 TRANSPORTES ALCAINE C.D.
ABANTO CLUB 2 - 0 BERRI OTXOA A.D.
AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. 4 - 0 SAN IGNACIO C.D.
OIARTZUN K.E. 0 - 1 A.D. SAN JUAN
Igo

Jardunaldia: 25

2011/04/10

  
Atsedena - A.D. SAN JUAN
GASTEIZ CUP 2 - 3 AÑORGA K.K.E
OSASUNA C.A. 3 - 1 VIANES C. AT.
ATHLETIC CLUB 7 - 0 ARAGONESA U.D.
TRANSPORTES ALCAINE C.D. 2 - 4 ABANTO CLUB
BERRI OTXOA A.D. 2 - 3 AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D.
SAN IGNACIO C.D. 2 - 2 OIARTZUN K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 26

2011/04/17

  
AÑORGA K.K.E - Atsedena
VIANES C. AT. 1 - 1 GASTEIZ CUP
ARAGONESA U.D. 1 - 2 OSASUNA C.A.
ABANTO CLUB 1 - 0 ATHLETIC CLUB
AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. 1 - 1 TRANSPORTES ALCAINE C.D.
OIARTZUN K.E. 1 - 0 BERRI OTXOA A.D.
A.D. SAN JUAN 1 - 0 SAN IGNACIO C.D.
Igo