Hasiera / Federazioa - Historikoa / JUBENILA JUBENILEN LIGA NAZIONALA Multzoa I ( 2010 / 2011 )

JUBENILA JUBENILEN LIGA NAZIONALA  Multzoa I ( 2010 / 2011 )

Klasifikazioa
Postua Taldea J Etxean Kanpoan GA GK Puntuak
I B G I B G
1 ATHLETIC CLUB 30 10 4 1 11 2 2 74 26 69
2 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. ''B'' 30 13 0 2 7 1 7 73 35 61
3 DANOK BAT C. 30 8 3 4 9 3 3 52 28 57
4 ARENAS C. 30 8 3 4 9 3 3 67 30 57
5 CULTURAL DE DURANGO 30 9 4 2 8 1 6 64 35 56
6 TOLOSA C.F. 30 9 2 4 7 4 4 51 36 54
7 REAL UNION CLUB SAD 30 7 3 5 7 5 3 50 30 50
8 ROMO F.C. 30 8 1 6 5 3 7 39 37 43
9 RETUERTO S.S.D. 30 6 4 5 5 2 8 46 50 39
10 GERNIKA CLUB S.D. 30 5 4 6 5 3 7 46 47 37
11 SESTAO RIVER C. 30 7 2 6 2 4 9 26 50 33
12 ARIZNABARRA C.D. 30 5 4 6 3 1 11 31 65 29
13 ZARAUTZ K.E. 30 4 6 5 2 4 9 25 41 28
14 ARETXABALETA K.E. 30 6 1 8 2 3 10 27 58 28
15 INDARTSU C. 30 5 2 8 1 3 11 31 71 23
16 HERNANI C.D. 30 3 1 11 0 2 13 29 92 12

Jardunaldia: 1

2010/09/12

  
GERNIKA CLUB S.D. 1 - 2 ROMO F.C.
HERNANI C.D. 0 - 1 ARENAS C.
ARIZNABARRA C.D. 0 - 5 ATHLETIC CLUB
CULTURAL DE DURANGO 2 - 1 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. B
ARETXABALETA K.E. 0 - 2 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
TOLOSA C.F. 2 - 0 SESTAO RIVER C.
ZARAUTZ K.E. 1 - 0 INDARTSU C.
RETUERTO S.S.D. 1 - 1 DANOK BAT C.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 2

2010/09/19

  
ROMO F.C. 1 - 3 RETUERTO S.S.D.
ARENAS C. 1 - 1 GERNIKA CLUB S.D.
ATHLETIC CLUB 3 - 1 HERNANI C.D.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. B 2 - 0 ARIZNABARRA C.D.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 1 - 3 CULTURAL DE DURANGO
SESTAO RIVER C. 1 - 1 ARETXABALETA K.E.
INDARTSU C. 1 - 2 TOLOSA C.F.
DANOK BAT C. 0 - 0 ZARAUTZ K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 3

2010/09/26

  
ROMO F.C. 0 - 1 ARENAS C.
GERNIKA CLUB S.D. 2 - 1 ATHLETIC CLUB
HERNANI C.D. 0 - 3 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. B
ARIZNABARRA C.D. 2 - 2 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
CULTURAL DE DURANGO 1 - 0 SESTAO RIVER C.
ARETXABALETA K.E. 1 - 2 INDARTSU C.
TOLOSA C.F. 1 - 2 DANOK BAT C.
RETUERTO S.S.D. 4 - 3 ZARAUTZ K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 4

2010/10/03

  
ARENAS C. 4 - 1 RETUERTO S.S.D.
ATHLETIC CLUB 1 - 1 ROMO F.C.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. B 9 - 0 GERNIKA CLUB S.D.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 3 - 0 HERNANI C.D.
SESTAO RIVER C. 0 - 1 ARIZNABARRA C.D.
INDARTSU C. 2 - 3 CULTURAL DE DURANGO
DANOK BAT C. 1 - 0 ARETXABALETA K.E.
ZARAUTZ K.E. 2 - 3 TOLOSA C.F.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 5

2010/10/10

  
ARENAS C. 1 - 1 ATHLETIC CLUB
ROMO F.C. 3 - 1 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. B
GERNIKA CLUB S.D. 2 - 2 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
HERNANI C.D. 1 - 1 SESTAO RIVER C.
ARIZNABARRA C.D. 2 - 0 INDARTSU C.
CULTURAL DE DURANGO 2 - 3 DANOK BAT C.
ARETXABALETA K.E. 2 - 2 ZARAUTZ K.E.
RETUERTO S.S.D. 2 - 0 TOLOSA C.F.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 6

2010/10/17

  
ATHLETIC CLUB 1 - 2 RETUERTO S.S.D.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. B 4 - 1 ARENAS C.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 3 - 0 ROMO F.C.
SESTAO RIVER C. 1 - 0 GERNIKA CLUB S.D.
INDARTSU C. 3 - 1 HERNANI C.D.
DANOK BAT C. 3 - 0 ARIZNABARRA C.D.
ZARAUTZ K.E. 2 - 1 CULTURAL DE DURANGO
TOLOSA C.F. 3 - 1 ARETXABALETA K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 7

2010/10/24

  
ATHLETIC CLUB 2 - 2 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. B
ARENAS C. 0 - 2 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
ROMO F.C. 2 - 0 SESTAO RIVER C.
GERNIKA CLUB S.D. 2 - 2 INDARTSU C.
HERNANI C.D. 0 - 1 DANOK BAT C.
ARIZNABARRA C.D. 0 - 1 ZARAUTZ K.E.
CULTURAL DE DURANGO 0 - 0 TOLOSA C.F.
RETUERTO S.S.D. 3 - 2 ARETXABALETA K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 8

2010/10/31

  
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. B 1 - 0 RETUERTO S.S.D.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 0 - 1 ATHLETIC CLUB
SESTAO RIVER C. 1 - 6 ARENAS C.
INDARTSU C. 0 - 2 ROMO F.C.
DANOK BAT C. 1 - 2 GERNIKA CLUB S.D.
ZARAUTZ K.E. 2 - 2 HERNANI C.D.
TOLOSA C.F. 2 - 0 ARIZNABARRA C.D.
ARETXABALETA K.E. 0 - 3 CULTURAL DE DURANGO
Igo

Jardunaldia: 9

2010/11/07

  
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. B 2 - 1 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
ATHLETIC CLUB 7 - 0 SESTAO RIVER C.
ARENAS C. 4 - 0 INDARTSU C.
ROMO F.C. 0 - 0 DANOK BAT C.
GERNIKA CLUB S.D. 0 - 1 ZARAUTZ K.E.
HERNANI C.D. 2 - 1 TOLOSA C.F.
ARIZNABARRA C.D. 1 - 2 ARETXABALETA K.E.
RETUERTO S.S.D. 2 - 2 CULTURAL DE DURANGO
Igo

Jardunaldia: 10

2010/11/14

  
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 0 - 2 RETUERTO S.S.D.
SESTAO RIVER C. 1 - 0 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. B
INDARTSU C. 1 - 2 ATHLETIC CLUB
DANOK BAT C. 1 - 1 ARENAS C.
ZARAUTZ K.E. 1 - 1 ROMO F.C.
TOLOSA C.F. 2 - 1 GERNIKA CLUB S.D.
ARETXABALETA K.E. 2 - 1 HERNANI C.D.
CULTURAL DE DURANGO 1 - 0 ARIZNABARRA C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 11

2010/11/21

  
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 0 - 0 SESTAO RIVER C.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. B 3 - 0 INDARTSU C.
ATHLETIC CLUB 2 - 1 DANOK BAT C.
ARENAS C. 5 - 0 ZARAUTZ K.E.
ROMO F.C. 0 - 1 TOLOSA C.F.
GERNIKA CLUB S.D. 1 - 1 ARETXABALETA K.E.
HERNANI C.D. 0 - 6 CULTURAL DE DURANGO
RETUERTO S.S.D. 1 - 3 ARIZNABARRA C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 12

2010/11/28

  
SESTAO RIVER C. 1 - 0 RETUERTO S.S.D.
INDARTSU C. 2 - 2 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
DANOK BAT C. 1 - 3 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. B
ZARAUTZ K.E. 0 - 2 ATHLETIC CLUB
TOLOSA C.F. 1 - 4 ARENAS C.
ARETXABALETA K.E. 0 - 3 ROMO F.C.
CULTURAL DE DURANGO 0 - 0 GERNIKA CLUB S.D.
ARIZNABARRA C.D. 2 - 2 HERNANI C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 13

2010/12/05

  
SESTAO RIVER C. 0 - 0 INDARTSU C.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 0 - 3 DANOK BAT C.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. B 3 - 0 ZARAUTZ K.E.
ATHLETIC CLUB 1 - 1 TOLOSA C.F.
ARENAS C. 1 - 0 ARETXABALETA K.E.
ROMO F.C. 3 - 2 CULTURAL DE DURANGO
GERNIKA CLUB S.D. 3 - 1 ARIZNABARRA C.D.
RETUERTO S.S.D. 4 - 1 HERNANI C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 14

2010/12/12

  
RETUERTO S.S.D. 1 - 1 INDARTSU C.
DANOK BAT C. 0 - 1 SESTAO RIVER C.
ZARAUTZ K.E. 0 - 1 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
TOLOSA C.F. 2 - 1 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. B
ARETXABALETA K.E. 0 - 1 ATHLETIC CLUB
CULTURAL DE DURANGO 1 - 2 ARENAS C.
ARIZNABARRA C.D. 0 - 1 ROMO F.C.
HERNANI C.D. 1 - 3 GERNIKA CLUB S.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 15

2010/12/19

  
INDARTSU C. 0 - 4 DANOK BAT C.
SESTAO RIVER C. 1 - 0 ZARAUTZ K.E.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 1 - 1 TOLOSA C.F.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. B 5 - 1 ARETXABALETA K.E.
ATHLETIC CLUB 1 - 0 CULTURAL DE DURANGO
ARENAS C. 10 - 1 ARIZNABARRA C.D.
ROMO F.C. 2 - 0 HERNANI C.D.
GERNIKA CLUB S.D. 1 - 2 RETUERTO S.S.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 16

2011/01/09

  
ROMO F.C. 0 - 1 GERNIKA CLUB S.D.
ARENAS C. 5 - 0 HERNANI C.D.
ATHLETIC CLUB 7 - 0 ARIZNABARRA C.D.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. B 1 - 4 CULTURAL DE DURANGO
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 6 - 1 ARETXABALETA K.E.
SESTAO RIVER C. 2 - 3 TOLOSA C.F.
INDARTSU C. 1 - 1 ZARAUTZ K.E.
DANOK BAT C. 1 - 0 RETUERTO S.S.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 17

2011/01/16

  
RETUERTO S.S.D. 2 - 1 ROMO F.C.
GERNIKA CLUB S.D. 1 - 1 ARENAS C.
HERNANI C.D. 2 - 3 ATHLETIC CLUB
ARIZNABARRA C.D. 1 - 2 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. B
CULTURAL DE DURANGO 2 - 0 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
ARETXABALETA K.E. 2 - 0 SESTAO RIVER C.
TOLOSA C.F. 3 - 0 INDARTSU C.
ZARAUTZ K.E. 0 - 0 DANOK BAT C.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 18

2011/01/23

  
ARENAS C. 0 - 0 ROMO F.C.
ATHLETIC CLUB 3 - 1 GERNIKA CLUB S.D.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. B 3 - 0 HERNANI C.D.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 4 - 0 ARIZNABARRA C.D.
SESTAO RIVER C. 1 - 2 CULTURAL DE DURANGO
INDARTSU C. 3 - 0 ARETXABALETA K.E.
DANOK BAT C. 3 - 1 TOLOSA C.F.
ZARAUTZ K.E. 2 - 0 RETUERTO S.S.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 19

2011/01/30

  
RETUERTO S.S.D. 0 - 2 ARENAS C.
ROMO F.C. 0 - 3 ATHLETIC CLUB
GERNIKA CLUB S.D. 1 - 2 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. B
HERNANI C.D. 1 - 4 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
ARIZNABARRA C.D. 2 - 1 SESTAO RIVER C.
CULTURAL DE DURANGO 5 - 0 INDARTSU C.
ARETXABALETA K.E. 0 - 1 DANOK BAT C.
TOLOSA C.F. 2 - 1 ZARAUTZ K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 20

2011/02/06

  
ATHLETIC CLUB 0 - 0 ARENAS C.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. B 3 - 0 ROMO F.C.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 1 - 0 GERNIKA CLUB S.D.
SESTAO RIVER C. 4 - 2 HERNANI C.D.
INDARTSU C. 2 - 0 ARIZNABARRA C.D.
DANOK BAT C. 3 - 0 CULTURAL DE DURANGO
ZARAUTZ K.E. 0 - 0 ARETXABALETA K.E.
TOLOSA C.F. 2 - 2 RETUERTO S.S.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 21

2011/02/13

  
RETUERTO S.S.D. 1 - 4 ATHLETIC CLUB
ARENAS C. 2 - 3 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. B
ROMO F.C. 0 - 2 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
GERNIKA CLUB S.D. 2 - 1 SESTAO RIVER C.
HERNANI C.D. 2 - 0 INDARTSU C.
ARIZNABARRA C.D. 1 - 2 DANOK BAT C.
CULTURAL DE DURANGO 2 - 1 ZARAUTZ K.E.
ARETXABALETA K.E. 0 - 2 TOLOSA C.F.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 22

2011/02/20

  
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. B 4 - 2 ATHLETIC CLUB
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 3 - 0 ARENAS C.
SESTAO RIVER C. 1 - 0 ROMO F.C.
INDARTSU C. 2 - 7 GERNIKA CLUB S.D.
DANOK BAT C. 6 - 2 HERNANI C.D.
ZARAUTZ K.E. 0 - 0 ARIZNABARRA C.D.
TOLOSA C.F. 1 - 2 CULTURAL DE DURANGO
ARETXABALETA K.E. 2 - 1 RETUERTO S.S.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 23

2011/02/27

  
RETUERTO S.S.D. 3 - 1 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. B
ATHLETIC CLUB 1 - 0 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
ARENAS C. 2 - 1 SESTAO RIVER C.
ROMO F.C. 3 - 0 INDARTSU C.
GERNIKA CLUB S.D. 1 - 2 DANOK BAT C.
HERNANI C.D. 3 - 1 ZARAUTZ K.E.
ARIZNABARRA C.D. 1 - 1 TOLOSA C.F.
CULTURAL DE DURANGO 5 - 0 ARETXABALETA K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 24

2011/03/06

  
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 0 - 2 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. B
SESTAO RIVER C. 1 - 2 ATHLETIC CLUB
INDARTSU C. 0 - 4 ARENAS C.
DANOK BAT C. 3 - 0 ROMO F.C.
ZARAUTZ K.E. 1 - 0 GERNIKA CLUB S.D.
TOLOSA C.F. 5 - 1 HERNANI C.D.
ARETXABALETA K.E. 2 - 0 ARIZNABARRA C.D.
CULTURAL DE DURANGO 1 - 1 RETUERTO S.S.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 25

2011/03/13

  
RETUERTO S.S.D. 0 - 2 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. B 7 - 0 SESTAO RIVER C.
ATHLETIC CLUB 7 - 0 INDARTSU C.
ARENAS C. 1 - 2 DANOK BAT C.
ROMO F.C. 2 - 0 ZARAUTZ K.E.
GERNIKA CLUB S.D. 0 - 2 TOLOSA C.F.
HERNANI C.D. 1 - 2 ARETXABALETA K.E.
ARIZNABARRA C.D. 3 - 2 CULTURAL DE DURANGO
Igo

Jardunaldia: 26

2011/03/27

  
SESTAO RIVER C. 1 - 2 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
INDARTSU C. 2 - 1 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. B
DANOK BAT C. 1 - 2 ATHLETIC CLUB
ZARAUTZ K.E. 0 - 1 ARENAS C.
TOLOSA C.F. 3 - 0 ROMO F.C.
ARETXABALETA K.E. 1 - 0 GERNIKA CLUB S.D.
CULTURAL DE DURANGO 5 - 1 HERNANI C.D.
ARIZNABARRA C.D. 1 - 0 RETUERTO S.S.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 27

2011/04/03

  
RETUERTO S.S.D. 1 - 1 SESTAO RIVER C.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 3 - 1 INDARTSU C.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. B 1 - 0 DANOK BAT C.
ATHLETIC CLUB 1 - 0 ZARAUTZ K.E.
ARENAS C. 2 - 0 TOLOSA C.F.
ROMO F.C. 4 - 0 ARETXABALETA K.E.
GERNIKA CLUB S.D. 2 - 1 CULTURAL DE DURANGO
HERNANI C.D. 0 - 3 ARIZNABARRA C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 28

2011/04/10

  
INDARTSU C. 0 - 1 SESTAO RIVER C.
DANOK BAT C. 2 - 2 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
ZARAUTZ K.E. 2 - 3 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. B
TOLOSA C.F. 1 - 3 ATHLETIC CLUB
ARETXABALETA K.E. 1 - 2 ARENAS C.
CULTURAL DE DURANGO 2 - 1 ROMO F.C.
ARIZNABARRA C.D. 2 - 2 GERNIKA CLUB S.D.
HERNANI C.D. 0 - 5 RETUERTO S.S.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 29

2011/04/17

  
INDARTSU C. 4 - 1 RETUERTO S.S.D.
SESTAO RIVER C. 2 - 1 DANOK BAT C.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 0 - 0 ZARAUTZ K.E.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. B 0 - 2 TOLOSA C.F.
ATHLETIC CLUB 3 - 1 ARETXABALETA K.E.
ARENAS C. 1 - 2 CULTURAL DE DURANGO
ROMO F.C. 3 - 1 ARIZNABARRA C.D.
GERNIKA CLUB S.D. 5 - 0 HERNANI C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 30

2011/05/01

  
DANOK BAT C. 3 - 2 INDARTSU C.
ZARAUTZ K.E. 1 - 1 SESTAO RIVER C.
TOLOSA C.F. 1 - 1 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
ARETXABALETA K.E. 2 - 0 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. B
CULTURAL DE DURANGO 2 - 2 ATHLETIC CLUB
ARIZNABARRA C.D. 3 - 2 ARENAS C.
HERNANI C.D. 2 - 4 ROMO F.C.
RETUERTO S.S.D. 1 - 4 GERNIKA CLUB S.D.
Igo