Hasiera / Federazioa - Historikoa / JUBENILA JUBENILEN OHOREZKO MAILA NAZIONALA Multzoa I ( 2010 / 2011 )

JUBENILA JUBENILEN OHOREZKO MAILA NAZIONALA  Multzoa I ( 2010 / 2011 )

Klasifikazioa
Postua Taldea J Etxean Kanpoan GA GK Puntuak
I B G I B G
1 ATHLETIC CLUB 30 13 1 1 10 3 2 77 27 73
2 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 30 12 3 0 10 2 3 61 14 71
3 OSASUNA C.A. 30 12 2 1 9 3 3 55 22 68
4 ALAVES S.A.D. 30 8 6 1 7 3 5 42 29 54
5 BURGOS Promesas 2000 CD 30 6 6 3 4 7 4 46 32 43
6 EIBAR S.A.D. 30 6 5 4 4 6 5 39 37 41
7 BERCEO C.D. 30 6 3 6 5 1 9 49 60 37
8 DANOK BAT C. 30 8 2 5 3 2 10 31 42 37
9 LEIOA S.D. 30 7 3 5 3 3 9 29 37 36
10 SANTUTXU F.C. 30 4 2 9 5 5 5 34 49 34
11 TXANTREA UDC 30 5 5 5 4 2 9 31 42 34
12 BARAKALDO C.F. 30 4 5 6 4 4 7 28 49 33
13 LOGROÑES C.D. SAD 30 4 6 5 3 5 7 34 46 32
14 SAN JUAN A.D. 30 3 3 9 5 3 7 36 53 30
15 ANTIGUOKO K.E. 30 3 4 8 2 3 10 33 57 22
16 LAGUNAK S.D. 30 3 2 10 0 6 9 24 53 17

Jardunaldia: 1

2010/09/05

  
DANOK BAT C. 1 - 3 ATHLETIC CLUB
LEIOA S.D. 0 - 1 EIBAR S.A.D.
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 2 - 5 BERCEO C.D.
OSASUNA C.A. 4 - 0 BARAKALDO C.F.
LOGROŅES C.D. SAD 1 - 1 BURGOS Promesas 2000 CD
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 6 - 0 SAN JUAN A.D.
LAGUNAK S.D. 1 - 4 TXANTREA UDC
ALAVES S.A.D. 1 - 0 SANTUTXU F.C.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 2

2010/09/12

  
ATHLETIC CLUB 3 - 2 ALAVES S.A.D.
EIBAR S.A.D. 3 - 1 DANOK BAT C.
BERCEO C.D. 0 - 2 LEIOA S.D.
BARAKALDO C.F. 1 - 0 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
BURGOS Promesas 2000 CD 0 - 0 OSASUNA C.A.
SAN JUAN A.D. 0 - 2 LOGROŅES C.D. SAD
TXANTREA UDC 0 - 1 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
SANTUTXU F.C. 2 - 2 LAGUNAK S.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 3

2010/09/19

  
ATHLETIC CLUB 2 - 1 EIBAR S.A.D.
DANOK BAT C. 2 - 1 BERCEO C.D.
LEIOA S.D. 0 - 1 BARAKALDO C.F.
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 0 - 3 BURGOS Promesas 2000 CD
OSASUNA C.A. 4 - 0 SAN JUAN A.D.
LOGROŅES C.D. SAD 2 - 3 TXANTREA UDC
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 7 - 0 SANTUTXU F.C.
ALAVES S.A.D. 1 - 1 LAGUNAK S.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 4

2010/09/26

  
EIBAR S.A.D. 1 - 1 ALAVES S.A.D.
BERCEO C.D. 3 - 4 ATHLETIC CLUB
BARAKALDO C.F. 1 - 0 DANOK BAT C.
BURGOS Promesas 2000 CD 1 - 0 LEIOA S.D.
SAN JUAN A.D. 1 - 1 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
TXANTREA UDC 0 - 3 OSASUNA C.A.
SANTUTXU F.C. 2 - 1 LOGROŅES C.D. SAD
LAGUNAK S.D. 0 - 2 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 5

2010/10/03

  
EIBAR S.A.D. 3 - 0 BERCEO C.D.
ATHLETIC CLUB 2 - 1 BARAKALDO C.F.
DANOK BAT C. 1 - 0 BURGOS Promesas 2000 CD
LEIOA S.D. 1 - 0 SAN JUAN A.D.
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 0 - 2 TXANTREA UDC
OSASUNA C.A. 0 - 0 SANTUTXU F.C.
LOGROŅES C.D. SAD 0 - 0 LAGUNAK S.D.
ALAVES S.A.D. 2 - 1 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 6

2010/10/10

  
BERCEO C.D. 0 - 1 ALAVES S.A.D.
BARAKALDO C.F. 2 - 2 EIBAR S.A.D.
BURGOS Promesas 2000 CD 2 - 1 ATHLETIC CLUB
SAN JUAN A.D. 1 - 3 DANOK BAT C.
TXANTREA UDC 3 - 1 LEIOA S.D.
SANTUTXU F.C. 3 - 2 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
LAGUNAK S.D. 1 - 1 OSASUNA C.A.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 2 - 0 LOGROŅES C.D. SAD
Igo

Jardunaldia: 7

2010/10/17

  
BERCEO C.D. 2 - 1 BARAKALDO C.F.
EIBAR S.A.D. 0 - 0 BURGOS Promesas 2000 CD
ATHLETIC CLUB 6 - 0 SAN JUAN A.D.
DANOK BAT C. 2 - 0 TXANTREA UDC
LEIOA S.D. 2 - 2 SANTUTXU F.C.
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 0 - 0 LAGUNAK S.D.
OSASUNA C.A. 1 - 0 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
ALAVES S.A.D. 1 - 0 LOGROŅES C.D. SAD
Igo

Jardunaldia: 8

2010/10/24

  
BARAKALDO C.F. 0 - 0 ALAVES S.A.D.
BURGOS Promesas 2000 CD 3 - 4 BERCEO C.D.
SAN JUAN A.D. 2 - 2 EIBAR S.A.D.
TXANTREA UDC 1 - 0 ATHLETIC CLUB
SANTUTXU F.C. 0 - 1 DANOK BAT C.
LAGUNAK S.D. 2 - 0 LEIOA S.D.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 2 - 0 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
LOGROŅES C.D. SAD 1 - 2 OSASUNA C.A.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 9

2010/10/31

  
BARAKALDO C.F. 0 - 4 BURGOS Promesas 2000 CD
BERCEO C.D. 0 - 0 SAN JUAN A.D.
EIBAR S.A.D. 1 - 0 TXANTREA UDC
ATHLETIC CLUB 4 - 0 SANTUTXU F.C.
DANOK BAT C. 2 - 1 LAGUNAK S.D.
LEIOA S.D. 2 - 0 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 3 - 1 LOGROŅES C.D. SAD
ALAVES S.A.D. 1 - 2 OSASUNA C.A.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 10

2010/11/07

  
BURGOS Promesas 2000 CD 2 - 2 ALAVES S.A.D.
SAN JUAN A.D. 0 - 1 BARAKALDO C.F.
TXANTREA UDC 0 - 2 BERCEO C.D.
SANTUTXU F.C. 0 - 1 EIBAR S.A.D.
LAGUNAK S.D. 0 - 3 ATHLETIC CLUB
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 3 - 0 DANOK BAT C.
LOGROŅES C.D. SAD 1 - 0 LEIOA S.D.
OSASUNA C.A. 0 - 1 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 11

2010/11/14

  
BURGOS Promesas 2000 CD 2 - 1 SAN JUAN A.D.
BARAKALDO C.F. 1 - 0 TXANTREA UDC
BERCEO C.D. 0 - 1 SANTUTXU F.C.
EIBAR S.A.D. 1 - 0 LAGUNAK S.D.
ATHLETIC CLUB 1 - 2 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
DANOK BAT C. 0 - 1 LOGROŅES C.D. SAD
LEIOA S.D. 0 - 3 OSASUNA C.A.
ALAVES S.A.D. 1 - 0 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 12

2010/11/21

  
SAN JUAN A.D. 0 - 2 ALAVES S.A.D.
TXANTREA UDC 1 - 1 BURGOS Promesas 2000 CD
SANTUTXU F.C. 0 - 0 BARAKALDO C.F.
LAGUNAK S.D. 1 - 3 BERCEO C.D.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 4 - 0 EIBAR S.A.D.
LOGROŅES C.D. SAD 0 - 2 ATHLETIC CLUB
OSASUNA C.A. 3 - 1 DANOK BAT C.
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 1 - 0 LEIOA S.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 13

2010/11/28

  
SAN JUAN A.D. 0 - 1 TXANTREA UDC
BURGOS Promesas 2000 CD 3 - 0 SANTUTXU F.C.
BARAKALDO C.F. 2 - 1 LAGUNAK S.D.
BERCEO C.D. 0 - 2 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
EIBAR S.A.D. 1 - 1 LOGROŅES C.D. SAD
ATHLETIC CLUB 3 - 1 OSASUNA C.A.
DANOK BAT C. 2 - 1 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
ALAVES S.A.D. 0 - 0 LEIOA S.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 14

2010/12/05

  
ALAVES S.A.D. 0 - 0 TXANTREA UDC
SANTUTXU F.C. 2 - 4 SAN JUAN A.D.
LAGUNAK S.D. 1 - 2 BURGOS Promesas 2000 CD
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 1 - 1 BARAKALDO C.F.
LOGROŅES C.D. SAD 1 - 3 BERCEO C.D.
OSASUNA C.A. 1 - 0 EIBAR S.A.D.
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 1 - 3 ATHLETIC CLUB
LEIOA S.D. 2 - 1 DANOK BAT C.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 15

2010/12/08

  
TXANTREA UDC 1 - 1 SANTUTXU F.C.
SAN JUAN A.D. 2 - 0 LAGUNAK S.D.
BURGOS Promesas 2000 CD 0 - 2 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
BARAKALDO C.F. 2 - 2 LOGROŅES C.D. SAD
BERCEO C.D. 1 - 6 OSASUNA C.A.
EIBAR S.A.D. 2 - 1 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
ATHLETIC CLUB 1 - 1 LEIOA S.D.
DANOK BAT C. 0 - 1 ALAVES S.A.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 16

2010/12/12

  
ATHLETIC CLUB 1 - 0 DANOK BAT C.
EIBAR S.A.D. 2 - 2 LEIOA S.D.
BERCEO C.D. 2 - 0 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
BARAKALDO C.F. 0 - 2 OSASUNA C.A.
BURGOS Promesas 2000 CD 1 - 2 LOGROŅES C.D. SAD
SAN JUAN A.D. 1 - 2 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
TXANTREA UDC 0 - 0 LAGUNAK S.D.
SANTUTXU F.C. 0 - 1 ALAVES S.A.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 17

2010/12/19

  
ALAVES S.A.D. 2 - 2 ATHLETIC CLUB
DANOK BAT C. 1 - 1 EIBAR S.A.D.
LEIOA S.D. 3 - 1 BERCEO C.D.
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 2 - 3 BARAKALDO C.F.
OSASUNA C.A. 1 - 0 BURGOS Promesas 2000 CD
LOGROŅES C.D. SAD 0 - 5 SAN JUAN A.D.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 2 - 1 TXANTREA UDC
LAGUNAK S.D. 1 - 1 SANTUTXU F.C.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 18

2011/01/09

  
EIBAR S.A.D. 1 - 4 ATHLETIC CLUB
BERCEO C.D. 3 - 2 DANOK BAT C.
BARAKALDO C.F. 1 - 2 LEIOA S.D.
BURGOS Promesas 2000 CD 0 - 0 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
SAN JUAN A.D. 2 - 3 OSASUNA C.A.
TXANTREA UDC 1 - 1 LOGROŅES C.D. SAD
SANTUTXU F.C. 0 - 1 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
LAGUNAK S.D. 0 - 3 ALAVES S.A.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 19

2011/01/16

  
ALAVES S.A.D. 1 - 0 EIBAR S.A.D.
ATHLETIC CLUB 5 - 0 BERCEO C.D.
DANOK BAT C. 1 - 0 BARAKALDO C.F.
LEIOA S.D. 3 - 3 BURGOS Promesas 2000 CD
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 1 - 1 SAN JUAN A.D.
OSASUNA C.A. 2 - 0 TXANTREA UDC
LOGROŅES C.D. SAD 1 - 0 SANTUTXU F.C.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 3 - 2 LAGUNAK S.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 20

2011/01/23

  
BERCEO C.D. 1 - 0 EIBAR S.A.D.
BARAKALDO C.F. 1 - 2 ATHLETIC CLUB
BURGOS Promesas 2000 CD 4 - 1 DANOK BAT C.
SAN JUAN A.D. 2 - 0 LEIOA S.D.
TXANTREA UDC 2 - 1 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
SANTUTXU F.C. 1 - 4 OSASUNA C.A.
LAGUNAK S.D. 3 - 2 LOGROŅES C.D. SAD
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 2 - 0 ALAVES S.A.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 21

2011/01/30

  
ALAVES S.A.D. 2 - 0 BERCEO C.D.
EIBAR S.A.D. 2 - 0 BARAKALDO C.F.
ATHLETIC CLUB 1 - 0 BURGOS Promesas 2000 CD
DANOK BAT C. 0 - 1 SAN JUAN A.D.
LEIOA S.D. 2 - 0 TXANTREA UDC
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 0 - 2 SANTUTXU F.C.
OSASUNA C.A. 1 - 0 LAGUNAK S.D.
LOGROŅES C.D. SAD 0 - 0 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 22

2011/02/06

  
BARAKALDO C.F. 3 - 3 BERCEO C.D.
BURGOS Promesas 2000 CD 0 - 0 EIBAR S.A.D.
SAN JUAN A.D. 1 - 2 ATHLETIC CLUB
TXANTREA UDC 2 - 3 DANOK BAT C.
SANTUTXU F.C. 0 - 1 LEIOA S.D.
LAGUNAK S.D. 1 - 2 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 3 - 0 OSASUNA C.A.
LOGROŅES C.D. SAD 3 - 2 ALAVES S.A.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 23

2011/02/13

  
ALAVES S.A.D. 2 - 2 BARAKALDO C.F.
BERCEO C.D. 1 - 1 BURGOS Promesas 2000 CD
EIBAR S.A.D. 2 - 3 SAN JUAN A.D.
ATHLETIC CLUB 4 - 1 TXANTREA UDC
DANOK BAT C. 0 - 0 SANTUTXU F.C.
LEIOA S.D. 1 - 0 LAGUNAK S.D.
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 1 - 3 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
OSASUNA C.A. 1 - 0 LOGROŅES C.D. SAD
Igo

Jardunaldia: 24

2011/02/20

  
BURGOS Promesas 2000 CD 4 - 1 BARAKALDO C.F.
SAN JUAN A.D. 3 - 1 BERCEO C.D.
TXANTREA UDC 1 - 4 EIBAR S.A.D.
SANTUTXU F.C. 1 - 4 ATHLETIC CLUB
LAGUNAK S.D. 2 - 0 DANOK BAT C.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 3 - 0 LEIOA S.D.
LOGROŅES C.D. SAD 3 - 3 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
OSASUNA C.A. 1 - 0 ALAVES S.A.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 25

2011/02/27

  
ALAVES S.A.D. 3 - 2 BURGOS Promesas 2000 CD
BARAKALDO C.F. 1 - 1 SAN JUAN A.D.
BERCEO C.D. 2 - 0 TXANTREA UDC
EIBAR S.A.D. 0 - 2 SANTUTXU F.C.
ATHLETIC CLUB 3 - 0 LAGUNAK S.D.
DANOK BAT C. 0 - 2 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
LEIOA S.D. 0 - 0 LOGROŅES C.D. SAD
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 1 - 1 OSASUNA C.A.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 26

2011/03/06

  
SAN JUAN A.D. 0 - 0 BURGOS Promesas 2000 CD
TXANTREA UDC 0 - 0 BARAKALDO C.F.
SANTUTXU F.C. 4 - 2 BERCEO C.D.
LAGUNAK S.D. 0 - 2 EIBAR S.A.D.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 1 - 1 ATHLETIC CLUB
LOGROŅES C.D. SAD 1 - 1 DANOK BAT C.
OSASUNA C.A. 1 - 0 LEIOA S.D.
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 3 - 4 ALAVES S.A.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 27

2011/03/13

  
ALAVES S.A.D. 2 - 1 SAN JUAN A.D.
BURGOS Promesas 2000 CD 2 - 2 TXANTREA UDC
BARAKALDO C.F. 0 - 4 SANTUTXU F.C.
BERCEO C.D. 4 - 1 LAGUNAK S.D.
EIBAR S.A.D. 0 - 0 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
ATHLETIC CLUB 3 - 0 LOGROŅES C.D. SAD
DANOK BAT C. 2 - 1 OSASUNA C.A.
LEIOA S.D. 2 - 1 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 28

2011/03/27

  
TXANTREA UDC 3 - 0 SAN JUAN A.D.
SANTUTXU F.C. 2 - 4 BURGOS Promesas 2000 CD
LAGUNAK S.D. 1 - 2 BARAKALDO C.F.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 2 - 1 BERCEO C.D.
LOGROŅES C.D. SAD 2 - 2 EIBAR S.A.D.
OSASUNA C.A. 0 - 0 ATHLETIC CLUB
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 1 - 0 DANOK BAT C.
LEIOA S.D. 0 - 2 ALAVES S.A.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 29

2011/04/03

  
TXANTREA UDC 2 - 1 ALAVES S.A.D.
SAN JUAN A.D. 1 - 2 SANTUTXU F.C.
BURGOS Promesas 2000 CD 1 - 1 LAGUNAK S.D.
BARAKALDO C.F. 0 - 2 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
BERCEO C.D. 2 - 2 LOGROŅES C.D. SAD
EIBAR S.A.D. 2 - 3 OSASUNA C.A.
ATHLETIC CLUB 5 - 2 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
DANOK BAT C. 2 - 1 LEIOA S.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 30

2011/04/10

  
SANTUTXU F.C. 2 - 0 TXANTREA UDC
LAGUNAK S.D. 1 - 3 SAN JUAN A.D.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 0 - 0 BURGOS Promesas 2000 CD
LOGROŅES C.D. SAD 3 - 0 BARAKALDO C.F.
OSASUNA C.A. 3 - 2 BERCEO C.D.
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 2 - 2 EIBAR S.A.D.
LEIOA S.D. 1 - 2 ATHLETIC CLUB
ALAVES S.A.D. 1 - 1 DANOK BAT C.
Igo