Hasiera / Federazioa - Historikoa / AFIZIONATUA 3. MAILA Multzoa I ( 2010 / 2011 )

AFIZIONATUA 3. MAILA  Multzoa I ( 2010 / 2011 )

Klasifikazioa
Postua Taldea J Etxean Kanpoan GA GK Puntuak
I B G I B G
1 AMOREBIETA S.D. 38 12 4 3 12 2 5 68 29 78
2 LAUDIO F. San Rokezar C.D. 38 12 5 2 9 8 2 62 34 76
3 SESTAO RIVER C. 38 13 3 3 9 5 5 55 27 74
4 CULTURAL DE DURANGO 38 10 3 6 10 5 4 51 33 68
5 BEASAIN S.D. 38 10 8 1 6 6 7 49 32 62
6 ARENAS C. 38 11 4 4 5 7 7 28 20 59
7 PORTUGALETE C. 38 11 6 2 5 4 10 56 34 58
8 BASCONIA C.D. 38 10 4 5 5 7 7 54 42 56
9 LEIOA S.D. 38 8 6 5 6 7 6 40 38 55
10 LAGUN ONAK C.D. 38 9 8 2 4 4 11 39 32 51
11 SANTUTXU F.C. 38 10 2 7 3 5 11 34 43 46
12 ZALLA U.C. 38 7 4 8 5 5 9 30 52 45
13 GERNIKA CLUB S.D. 38 7 7 5 3 6 10 36 37 43
14 ZARAUTZ K.E. 38 6 9 4 5 1 13 34 53 43
15 ZAMUDIO S.D. 38 5 5 9 5 7 7 32 50 42
16 EIBAR S.A.D. ''B'' 38 7 4 8 4 4 11 31 49 41
17 ELGOIBAR C.D. 38 6 5 8 4 4 11 33 51 39
18 SANTURTZI C.D. 38 5 6 8 3 8 8 28 42 38
19 AMURRIO C.F. 38 5 7 7 2 4 13 29 55 32
20 AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. 38 6 3 10 2 4 13 28 64 31

Jardunaldia: 1

2010/08/29

  
SESTAO RIVER C. 1 - 0 SANTUTXU F.C.
SANTURTZI C.D. 0 - 0 GERNIKA CLUB S.D.
AMURRIO C.F. 0 - 0 ZALLA U.C.
LEIOA S.D. 3 - 1 EIBAR S.A.D. B
BASCONIA C.D. 2 - 3 CULTURAL DE DURANGO
AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. 0 - 1 LAUDIO F. San Rokezar C.D.
AMOREBIETA S.D. 2 - 0 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
ARENAS C. 2 - 1 PORTUGALETE C.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 0 - 1 BEASAIN S.D.
ZARAUTZ K.E. 0 - 1 ZAMUDIO S.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 2

2010/09/05

  
SANTUTXU F.C. 3 - 1 ZARAUTZ K.E.
GERNIKA CLUB S.D. 0 - 2 SESTAO RIVER C.
ZALLA U.C. 2 - 1 SANTURTZI C.D.
EIBAR S.A.D. B 1 - 1 AMURRIO C.F.
CULTURAL DE DURANGO 2 - 2 LEIOA S.D.
LAUDIO F. San Rokezar C.D. 1 - 0 BASCONIA C.D.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 2 - 1 AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D.
PORTUGALETE C. 0 - 1 AMOREBIETA S.D.
BEASAIN S.D. 1 - 0 ARENAS C.
ZAMUDIO S.D. 0 - 0 ELGOIBAR C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 3

2010/09/12

  
SANTUTXU F.C. 1 - 0 GERNIKA CLUB S.D.
SESTAO RIVER C. 4 - 0 ZALLA U.C.
SANTURTZI C.D. 1 - 2 EIBAR S.A.D. B
AMURRIO C.F. 0 - 0 CULTURAL DE DURANGO
LEIOA S.D. 0 - 1 LAUDIO F. San Rokezar C.D.
BASCONIA C.D. 1 - 0 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. 0 - 0 PORTUGALETE C.
AMOREBIETA S.D. 1 - 0 BEASAIN S.D.
ARENAS C. 0 - 0 ZAMUDIO S.D.
ZARAUTZ K.E. 1 - 0 ELGOIBAR C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 4

2010/09/19

  
GERNIKA CLUB S.D. 1 - 0 ZARAUTZ K.E.
ZALLA U.C. 0 - 0 SANTUTXU F.C.
EIBAR S.A.D. B 0 - 2 SESTAO RIVER C.
CULTURAL DE DURANGO 3 - 1 SANTURTZI C.D.
LAUDIO F. San Rokezar C.D. 2 - 1 AMURRIO C.F.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 0 - 0 LEIOA S.D.
PORTUGALETE C. 0 - 0 BASCONIA C.D.
BEASAIN S.D. 5 - 1 AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D.
ZAMUDIO S.D. 0 - 2 AMOREBIETA S.D.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 0 - 1 ARENAS C.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 5

2010/09/26

  
GERNIKA CLUB S.D. 3 - 0 ZALLA U.C.
SANTUTXU F.C. 2 - 1 EIBAR S.A.D. B
SESTAO RIVER C. 1 - 2 CULTURAL DE DURANGO
SANTURTZI C.D. 3 - 2 LAUDIO F. San Rokezar C.D.
AMURRIO C.F. 0 - 0 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
LEIOA S.D. 1 - 0 PORTUGALETE C.
BASCONIA C.D. 1 - 1 BEASAIN S.D.
AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. 1 - 1 ZAMUDIO S.D.
AMOREBIETA S.D. 2 - 0 ELGOIBAR C.D.
ZARAUTZ K.E. 1 - 1 ARENAS C.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 6

2010/10/03

  
ZALLA U.C. 0 - 1 ZARAUTZ K.E.
EIBAR S.A.D. B 1 - 2 GERNIKA CLUB S.D.
CULTURAL DE DURANGO 2 - 0 SANTUTXU F.C.
LAUDIO F. San Rokezar C.D. 2 - 1 SESTAO RIVER C.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 0 - 0 SANTURTZI C.D.
PORTUGALETE C. 1 - 0 AMURRIO C.F.
BEASAIN S.D. 1 - 1 LEIOA S.D.
ZAMUDIO S.D. 1 - 0 BASCONIA C.D.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 2 - 0 AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D.
ARENAS C. 0 - 4 AMOREBIETA S.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 7

2010/10/10

  
ZALLA U.C. 1 - 1 EIBAR S.A.D. B
GERNIKA CLUB S.D. 1 - 2 CULTURAL DE DURANGO
SANTUTXU F.C. 1 - 2 LAUDIO F. San Rokezar C.D.
SESTAO RIVER C. 1 - 0 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
SANTURTZI C.D. 0 - 6 PORTUGALETE C.
AMURRIO C.F. 2 - 3 BEASAIN S.D.
LEIOA S.D. 1 - 0 ZAMUDIO S.D.
BASCONIA C.D. 2 - 0 ELGOIBAR C.D.
AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. 0 - 0 ARENAS C.
ZARAUTZ K.E. 1 - 0 AMOREBIETA S.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 8

2010/10/17

  
EIBAR S.A.D. B 2 - 1 ZARAUTZ K.E.
CULTURAL DE DURANGO 3 - 0 ZALLA U.C.
LAUDIO F. San Rokezar C.D. 1 - 0 GERNIKA CLUB S.D.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 1 - 0 SANTUTXU F.C.
PORTUGALETE C. 0 - 1 SESTAO RIVER C.
BEASAIN S.D. 4 - 1 SANTURTZI C.D.
ZAMUDIO S.D. 2 - 3 AMURRIO C.F.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 0 - 1 LEIOA S.D.
ARENAS C. 1 - 0 BASCONIA C.D.
AMOREBIETA S.D. 1 - 0 AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 9

2010/10/24

  
EIBAR S.A.D. B 0 - 2 CULTURAL DE DURANGO
ZALLA U.C. 0 - 2 LAUDIO F. San Rokezar C.D.
GERNIKA CLUB S.D. 1 - 0 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
SANTUTXU F.C. 0 - 1 PORTUGALETE C.
SESTAO RIVER C. 1 - 1 BEASAIN S.D.
SANTURTZI C.D. 2 - 0 ZAMUDIO S.D.
AMURRIO C.F. 1 - 1 ELGOIBAR C.D.
LEIOA S.D. 0 - 0 ARENAS C.
BASCONIA C.D. 2 - 3 AMOREBIETA S.D.
ZARAUTZ K.E. 0 - 0 AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 10

2010/10/31

  
CULTURAL DE DURANGO 1 - 0 ZARAUTZ K.E.
LAUDIO F. San Rokezar C.D. 1 - 0 EIBAR S.A.D. B
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 0 - 0 ZALLA U.C.
PORTUGALETE C. 2 - 0 GERNIKA CLUB S.D.
BEASAIN S.D. 3 - 0 SANTUTXU F.C.
ZAMUDIO S.D. 1 - 1 SESTAO RIVER C.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 2 - 2 SANTURTZI C.D.
ARENAS C. 1 - 0 AMURRIO C.F.
AMOREBIETA S.D. 0 - 0 LEIOA S.D.
AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. 0 - 1 BASCONIA C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 11

2010/11/07

  
CULTURAL DE DURANGO 1 - 3 LAUDIO F. San Rokezar C.D.
EIBAR S.A.D. B 0 - 3 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
ZALLA U.C. 2 - 1 PORTUGALETE C.
GERNIKA CLUB S.D. 4 - 0 BEASAIN S.D.
SANTUTXU F.C. 4 - 1 ZAMUDIO S.D.
SESTAO RIVER C. 4 - 1 ELGOIBAR C.D.
SANTURTZI C.D. 1 - 1 ARENAS C.
AMURRIO C.F. 1 - 2 AMOREBIETA S.D.
LEIOA S.D. 1 - 1 AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D.
ZARAUTZ K.E. 2 - 2 BASCONIA C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 12

2010/11/14

  
LAUDIO F. San Rokezar C.D. 4 - 0 ZARAUTZ K.E.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 1 - 2 CULTURAL DE DURANGO
PORTUGALETE C. 1 - 0 EIBAR S.A.D. B
BEASAIN S.D. 3 - 0 ZALLA U.C.
ZAMUDIO S.D. 1 - 1 GERNIKA CLUB S.D.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 1 - 0 SANTUTXU F.C.
ARENAS C. 1 - 2 SESTAO RIVER C.
AMOREBIETA S.D. 0 - 1 SANTURTZI C.D.
AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. 1 - 0 AMURRIO C.F.
BASCONIA C.D. 3 - 4 LEIOA S.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 13

2010/11/21

  
LAUDIO F. San Rokezar C.D. 3 - 3 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
CULTURAL DE DURANGO 1 - 0 PORTUGALETE C.
EIBAR S.A.D. B 0 - 0 BEASAIN S.D.
ZALLA U.C. 0 - 0 ZAMUDIO S.D.
GERNIKA CLUB S.D. 1 - 1 ELGOIBAR C.D.
SANTUTXU F.C. 1 - 0 ARENAS C.
SESTAO RIVER C. 1 - 0 AMOREBIETA S.D.
SANTURTZI C.D. 0 - 1 AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D.
AMURRIO C.F. 2 - 0 BASCONIA C.D.
ZARAUTZ K.E. 1 - 1 LEIOA S.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 14

2010/11/28

  
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 5 - 0 ZARAUTZ K.E.
PORTUGALETE C. 1 - 1 LAUDIO F. San Rokezar C.D.
BEASAIN S.D. 1 - 0 CULTURAL DE DURANGO
ZAMUDIO S.D. 0 - 1 EIBAR S.A.D. B
ELGOIBAR C.D. 1 - 2 ZALLA U.C.
ARENAS C. 2 - 0 GERNIKA CLUB S.D.
AMOREBIETA S.D. 1 - 0 SANTUTXU F.C.
AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. 0 - 1 SESTAO RIVER C.
BASCONIA C.D. 1 - 0 SANTURTZI C.D.
LEIOA S.D. 3 - 0 AMURRIO C.F.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 15

2010/12/05

  
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 1 - 0 PORTUGALETE C.
LAUDIO F. San Rokezar C.D. 2 - 1 BEASAIN S.D.
CULTURAL DE DURANGO 0 - 1 ZAMUDIO S.D.
EIBAR S.A.D. B 3 - 2 ELGOIBAR C.D.
ZALLA U.C. 1 - 0 ARENAS C.
GERNIKA CLUB S.D. 1 - 0 AMOREBIETA S.D.
SANTUTXU F.C. 2 - 0 AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D.
SESTAO RIVER C. 1 - 0 BASCONIA C.D.
SANTURTZI C.D. 0 - 0 LEIOA S.D.
ZARAUTZ K.E. 2 - 1 AMURRIO C.F.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 16

2010/12/12

  
PORTUGALETE C. 2 - 0 ZARAUTZ K.E.
BEASAIN S.D. 1 - 1 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
ZAMUDIO S.D. 0 - 1 LAUDIO F. San Rokezar C.D.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 0 - 1 CULTURAL DE DURANGO
ARENAS C. 3 - 0 EIBAR S.A.D. B
AMOREBIETA S.D. 3 - 0 ZALLA U.C.
AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. 0 - 2 GERNIKA CLUB S.D.
BASCONIA C.D. 3 - 0 SANTUTXU F.C.
LEIOA S.D. 0 - 0 SESTAO RIVER C.
AMURRIO C.F. 0 - 1 SANTURTZI C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 17

2010/12/19

  
PORTUGALETE C. 1 - 0 BEASAIN S.D.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 0 - 0 ZAMUDIO S.D.
LAUDIO F. San Rokezar C.D. 0 - 2 ELGOIBAR C.D.
CULTURAL DE DURANGO 0 - 1 ARENAS C.
EIBAR S.A.D. B 1 - 3 AMOREBIETA S.D.
ZALLA U.C. 2 - 0 AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D.
GERNIKA CLUB S.D. 1 - 1 BASCONIA C.D.
SANTUTXU F.C. 0 - 1 LEIOA S.D.
SESTAO RIVER C. 2 - 2 AMURRIO C.F.
ZARAUTZ K.E. 2 - 2 SANTURTZI C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 18

2010/12/26

  
ZARAUTZ K.E. 2 - 1 BEASAIN S.D.
ZAMUDIO S.D. 2 - 2 PORTUGALETE C.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 1 - 0 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
ARENAS C. 0 - 0 LAUDIO F. San Rokezar C.D.
AMOREBIETA S.D. 1 - 1 CULTURAL DE DURANGO
AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. 3 - 0 EIBAR S.A.D. B
BASCONIA C.D. 2 - 1 ZALLA U.C.
LEIOA S.D. 2 - 1 GERNIKA CLUB S.D.
AMURRIO C.F. 2 - 2 SANTUTXU F.C.
SANTURTZI C.D. 0 - 1 SESTAO RIVER C.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 19

2011/01/02

  
BEASAIN S.D. 2 - 2 ZAMUDIO S.D.
PORTUGALETE C. 3 - 0 ELGOIBAR C.D.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 1 - 0 ARENAS C.
LAUDIO F. San Rokezar C.D. 1 - 1 AMOREBIETA S.D.
CULTURAL DE DURANGO 3 - 1 AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D.
EIBAR S.A.D. B 1 - 0 BASCONIA C.D.
ZALLA U.C. 1 - 0 LEIOA S.D.
GERNIKA CLUB S.D. 2 - 0 AMURRIO C.F.
SANTUTXU F.C. 2 - 1 SANTURTZI C.D.
SESTAO RIVER C. 3 - 1 ZARAUTZ K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 20

2011/01/09

  
SANTUTXU F.C. 1 - 0 SESTAO RIVER C.
GERNIKA CLUB S.D. 0 - 0 SANTURTZI C.D.
ZALLA U.C. 0 - 0 AMURRIO C.F.
EIBAR S.A.D. B 2 - 0 LEIOA S.D.
CULTURAL DE DURANGO 1 - 1 BASCONIA C.D.
LAUDIO F. San Rokezar C.D. 5 - 2 AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 1 - 0 AMOREBIETA S.D.
PORTUGALETE C. 1 - 1 ARENAS C.
BEASAIN S.D. 1 - 0 ELGOIBAR C.D.
ZAMUDIO S.D. 1 - 0 ZARAUTZ K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 21

2011/01/16

  
ZARAUTZ K.E. 1 - 2 SANTUTXU F.C.
SESTAO RIVER C. 2 - 0 GERNIKA CLUB S.D.
SANTURTZI C.D. 1 - 1 ZALLA U.C.
AMURRIO C.F. 1 - 0 EIBAR S.A.D. B
LEIOA S.D. 0 - 2 CULTURAL DE DURANGO
BASCONIA C.D. 0 - 0 LAUDIO F. San Rokezar C.D.
AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. 0 - 2 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
AMOREBIETA S.D. 2 - 1 PORTUGALETE C.
ARENAS C. 1 - 0 BEASAIN S.D.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 0 - 0 ZAMUDIO S.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 22

2011/01/23

  
GERNIKA CLUB S.D. 0 - 0 SANTUTXU F.C.
ZALLA U.C. 1 - 2 SESTAO RIVER C.
EIBAR S.A.D. B 2 - 1 SANTURTZI C.D.
CULTURAL DE DURANGO 0 - 1 AMURRIO C.F.
LAUDIO F. San Rokezar C.D. 2 - 2 LEIOA S.D.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 3 - 3 BASCONIA C.D.
PORTUGALETE C. 2 - 0 AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D.
BEASAIN S.D. 3 - 2 AMOREBIETA S.D.
ZAMUDIO S.D. 0 - 1 ARENAS C.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 1 - 0 ZARAUTZ K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 23

2011/01/30

  
ZARAUTZ K.E. 2 - 0 GERNIKA CLUB S.D.
SANTUTXU F.C. 1 - 1 ZALLA U.C.
SESTAO RIVER C. 0 - 0 EIBAR S.A.D. B
SANTURTZI C.D. 0 - 1 CULTURAL DE DURANGO
AMURRIO C.F. 1 - 2 LAUDIO F. San Rokezar C.D.
LEIOA S.D. 1 - 0 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
BASCONIA C.D. 3 - 1 PORTUGALETE C.
AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. 1 - 3 BEASAIN S.D.
AMOREBIETA S.D. 1 - 1 ZAMUDIO S.D.
ARENAS C. 2 - 1 ELGOIBAR C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 24

2011/02/06

  
ZALLA U.C. 0 - 1 GERNIKA CLUB S.D.
EIBAR S.A.D. B 0 - 2 SANTUTXU F.C.
CULTURAL DE DURANGO 0 - 1 SESTAO RIVER C.
LAUDIO F. San Rokezar C.D. 1 - 1 SANTURTZI C.D.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 3 - 0 AMURRIO C.F.
PORTUGALETE C. 3 - 0 LEIOA S.D.
BEASAIN S.D. 1 - 0 BASCONIA C.D.
ZAMUDIO S.D. 2 - 0 AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 0 - 4 AMOREBIETA S.D.
ARENAS C. 0 - 0 ZARAUTZ K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 25

2011/02/13

  
ZARAUTZ K.E. 0 - 3 ZALLA U.C.
GERNIKA CLUB S.D. 0 - 2 EIBAR S.A.D. B
SANTUTXU F.C. 0 - 1 CULTURAL DE DURANGO
SESTAO RIVER C. 2 - 0 LAUDIO F. San Rokezar C.D.
SANTURTZI C.D. 0 - 0 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
AMURRIO C.F. 0 - 4 PORTUGALETE C.
LEIOA S.D. 0 - 0 BEASAIN S.D.
BASCONIA C.D. 0 - 2 ZAMUDIO S.D.
AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. 2 - 0 ELGOIBAR C.D.
AMOREBIETA S.D. 0 - 4 ARENAS C.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 26

2011/02/20

  
EIBAR S.A.D. B 0 - 0 ZALLA U.C.
CULTURAL DE DURANGO 2 - 0 GERNIKA CLUB S.D.
LAUDIO F. San Rokezar C.D. 1 - 1 SANTUTXU F.C.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 2 - 0 SESTAO RIVER C.
PORTUGALETE C. 1 - 1 SANTURTZI C.D.
BEASAIN S.D. 2 - 0 AMURRIO C.F.
ZAMUDIO S.D. 5 - 3 LEIOA S.D.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 3 - 3 BASCONIA C.D.
ARENAS C. 1 - 0 AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D.
AMOREBIETA S.D. 5 - 2 ZARAUTZ K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 27

2011/02/27

  
ZARAUTZ K.E. 1 - 1 EIBAR S.A.D. B
ZALLA U.C. 1 - 0 CULTURAL DE DURANGO
GERNIKA CLUB S.D. 1 - 1 LAUDIO F. San Rokezar C.D.
SANTUTXU F.C. 1 - 0 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
SESTAO RIVER C. 4 - 0 PORTUGALETE C.
SANTURTZI C.D. 1 - 0 BEASAIN S.D.
AMURRIO C.F. 0 - 2 ZAMUDIO S.D.
LEIOA S.D. 1 - 1 ELGOIBAR C.D.
BASCONIA C.D. 0 - 0 ARENAS C.
AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. 0 - 8 AMOREBIETA S.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 28

2011/03/06

  
CULTURAL DE DURANGO 4 - 2 EIBAR S.A.D. B
LAUDIO F. San Rokezar C.D. 3 - 0 ZALLA U.C.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 0 - 0 GERNIKA CLUB S.D.
PORTUGALETE C. 0 - 0 SANTUTXU F.C.
BEASAIN S.D. 1 - 1 SESTAO RIVER C.
ZAMUDIO S.D. 0 - 1 SANTURTZI C.D.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 1 - 1 AMURRIO C.F.
ARENAS C. 1 - 0 LEIOA S.D.
AMOREBIETA S.D. 1 - 2 BASCONIA C.D.
AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. 1 - 2 ZARAUTZ K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 29

2011/03/13

  
ZARAUTZ K.E. 0 - 0 CULTURAL DE DURANGO
EIBAR S.A.D. B 0 - 1 LAUDIO F. San Rokezar C.D.
ZALLA U.C. 0 - 2 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
GERNIKA CLUB S.D. 1 - 1 PORTUGALETE C.
SANTUTXU F.C. 0 - 1 BEASAIN S.D.
SESTAO RIVER C. 2 - 3 ZAMUDIO S.D.
SANTURTZI C.D. 0 - 1 ELGOIBAR C.D.
AMURRIO C.F. 1 - 0 ARENAS C.
LEIOA S.D. 1 - 2 AMOREBIETA S.D.
BASCONIA C.D. 1 - 1 AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 30

2011/03/20

  
LAUDIO F. San Rokezar C.D. 1 - 0 CULTURAL DE DURANGO
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 2 - 1 EIBAR S.A.D. B
PORTUGALETE C. 6 - 1 ZALLA U.C.
BEASAIN S.D. 1 - 1 GERNIKA CLUB S.D.
ZAMUDIO S.D. 0 - 1 SANTUTXU F.C.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 3 - 2 SESTAO RIVER C.
ARENAS C. 0 - 0 SANTURTZI C.D.
AMOREBIETA S.D. 2 - 1 AMURRIO C.F.
AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. 0 - 4 LEIOA S.D.
BASCONIA C.D. 2 - 0 ZARAUTZ K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 31

2011/03/27

  
ZARAUTZ K.E. 1 - 1 LAUDIO F. San Rokezar C.D.
CULTURAL DE DURANGO 4 - 1 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
EIBAR S.A.D. B 0 - 1 PORTUGALETE C.
ZALLA U.C. 0 - 1 BEASAIN S.D.
GERNIKA CLUB S.D. 6 - 0 ZAMUDIO S.D.
SANTUTXU F.C. 2 - 4 ELGOIBAR C.D.
SESTAO RIVER C. 1 - 0 ARENAS C.
SANTURTZI C.D. 0 - 1 AMOREBIETA S.D.
AMURRIO C.F. 0 - 3 AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D.
LEIOA S.D. 0 - 2 BASCONIA C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 32

2011/04/03

  
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 1 - 1 LAUDIO F. San Rokezar C.D.
PORTUGALETE C. 3 - 3 CULTURAL DE DURANGO
BEASAIN S.D. 1 - 1 EIBAR S.A.D. B
ZAMUDIO S.D. 1 - 3 ZALLA U.C.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 0 - 0 GERNIKA CLUB S.D.
ARENAS C. 1 - 0 SANTUTXU F.C.
AMOREBIETA S.D. 1 - 0 SESTAO RIVER C.
AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. 2 - 0 SANTURTZI C.D.
BASCONIA C.D. 4 - 0 AMURRIO C.F.
LEIOA S.D. 0 - 2 ZARAUTZ K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 33

2011/04/10

  
ZARAUTZ K.E. 1 - 2 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
LAUDIO F. San Rokezar C.D. 1 - 4 PORTUGALETE C.
CULTURAL DE DURANGO 1 - 1 BEASAIN S.D.
EIBAR S.A.D. B 1 - 0 ZAMUDIO S.D.
ZALLA U.C. 2 - 0 ELGOIBAR C.D.
GERNIKA CLUB S.D. 0 - 1 ARENAS C.
SANTUTXU F.C. 1 - 1 AMOREBIETA S.D.
SESTAO RIVER C. 3 - 0 AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D.
SANTURTZI C.D. 1 - 1 BASCONIA C.D.
AMURRIO C.F. 3 - 0 LEIOA S.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 34

2011/04/17

  
PORTUGALETE C. 2 - 0 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
BEASAIN S.D. 1 - 1 LAUDIO F. San Rokezar C.D.
ZAMUDIO S.D. 1 - 1 CULTURAL DE DURANGO
ELGOIBAR C.D. 0 - 1 EIBAR S.A.D. B
ARENAS C. 0 - 1 ZALLA U.C.
AMOREBIETA S.D. 1 - 0 GERNIKA CLUB S.D.
AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. 2 - 0 SANTUTXU F.C.
BASCONIA C.D. 1 - 2 SESTAO RIVER C.
LEIOA S.D. 0 - 0 SANTURTZI C.D.
AMURRIO C.F. 1 - 0 ZARAUTZ K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 35

2011/04/21

  
ZARAUTZ K.E. 3 - 2 PORTUGALETE C.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 0 - 0 BEASAIN S.D.
LAUDIO F. San Rokezar C.D. 6 - 0 ZAMUDIO S.D.
CULTURAL DE DURANGO 1 - 0 ELGOIBAR C.D.
EIBAR S.A.D. B 0 - 0 ARENAS C.
ZALLA U.C. 0 - 4 AMOREBIETA S.D.
GERNIKA CLUB S.D. 1 - 1 AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D.
SANTUTXU F.C. 0 - 1 BASCONIA C.D.
SESTAO RIVER C. 0 - 1 LEIOA S.D.
SANTURTZI C.D. 1 - 0 AMURRIO C.F.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 36

2011/05/01

  
BEASAIN S.D. 1 - 1 PORTUGALETE C.
ZAMUDIO S.D. 1 - 0 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 0 - 2 LAUDIO F. San Rokezar C.D.
ARENAS C. 0 - 1 CULTURAL DE DURANGO
AMOREBIETA S.D. 1 - 0 EIBAR S.A.D. B
AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. 1 - 3 ZALLA U.C.
BASCONIA C.D. 5 - 3 GERNIKA CLUB S.D.
LEIOA S.D. 3 - 1 SANTUTXU F.C.
AMURRIO C.F. 1 - 1 SESTAO RIVER C.
SANTURTZI C.D. 0 - 1 ZARAUTZ K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 37

2011/05/08

  
BEASAIN S.D. 0 - 1 ZARAUTZ K.E.
PORTUGALETE C. 1 - 0 ZAMUDIO S.D.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 2 - 3 ELGOIBAR C.D.
LAUDIO F. San Rokezar C.D. 1 - 0 ARENAS C.
CULTURAL DE DURANGO 0 - 3 AMOREBIETA S.D.
EIBAR S.A.D. B 3 - 1 AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D.
ZALLA U.C. 1 - 2 BASCONIA C.D.
GERNIKA CLUB S.D. 0 - 1 LEIOA S.D.
SANTUTXU F.C. 3 - 1 AMURRIO C.F.
SESTAO RIVER C. 1 - 0 SANTURTZI C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 38

2011/05/15

  
ZAMUDIO S.D. 0 - 2 BEASAIN S.D.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 1 - 0 PORTUGALETE C.
ARENAS C. 1 - 0 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
AMOREBIETA S.D. 2 - 2 LAUDIO F. San Rokezar C.D.
AURRERA DE VITORIA C.D. 1 - 0 CULTURAL DE DURANGO
BASCONIA C.D. 2 - 0 EIBAR S.A.D. B
LEIOA S.D. 2 - 0 ZALLA U.C.
AMURRIO C.F. 1 - 1 GERNIKA CLUB S.D.
SANTURTZI C.D. 3 - 0 SANTUTXU F.C.
ZARAUTZ K.E. 1 - 1 SESTAO RIVER C.
Igo