Hasiera / Federazioa - Historikoa / AFIZIONATUA 2. MAILA B Multzoa I ( 2010 / 2011 )

AFIZIONATUA 2. MAILA B  Multzoa I ( 2010 / 2011 )

Klasifikazioa
Postua Taldea J Etxean Kanpoan GA GK Puntuak
I B G I B G
1 EIBAR S.A.D. 38 11 4 4 10 6 3 58 32 73
2 MIRANDES C.D. 38 8 7 4 12 4 3 51 24 71
3 ALAVES S.A.D. 38 9 7 3 9 5 5 63 43 66
4 REAL UNION CLUB SAD 38 10 6 3 9 2 8 51 35 65
5 PALENCIA C.F. 38 10 6 3 7 6 6 44 28 63
6 LOGROÑES U.D. SAD 38 12 4 3 6 5 8 44 32 63
7 OSASUNA C.A. 38 8 5 6 8 5 6 49 39 58
8 REAL OVIEDO S.A.D. 38 9 7 3 6 6 7 45 34 58
9 REAL SOCIEDAD GIMNASTICA 38 8 8 3 6 4 9 33 39 54
10 LEMONA S.D. 38 7 8 4 6 6 7 42 38 53
11 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. ''B'' 38 9 3 7 3 12 4 34 37 51
12 ATHLETIC CLUB ''B'' 38 7 7 5 2 12 5 29 37 46
13 ZAMORA C.F. 38 9 4 6 2 6 11 45 55 43
14 LEONESA C. Y D. 38 6 6 7 3 10 6 41 48 43
15 GUIJUELO C.D. 38 5 10 4 2 8 9 39 44 39
16 CAUDAL DEPORTIVO 38 6 6 7 3 5 11 29 38 38
17 LA MUELA C.D. 38 7 5 7 1 9 9 36 56 38
18 PEÑA SPORT F.C. 38 6 6 7 3 3 13 30 56 36
19 SPORTING DE GIJON SAD 38 6 8 5 1 5 13 26 54 34
20 BARAKALDO C.F. 38 4 7 8 0 5 14 27 47 24

Jardunaldia: 1

2010/08/29

  
GUIJUELO C.D. 0 - 0 LEONESA C. Y D.
LEMONA S.D. 2 - 1 ZAMORA C.F.
ALAVES S.A.D. 1 - 0 CAUDAL DEPORTIVO
LA MUELA C.D. 2 - 2 OSASUNA C.A.
ATHLETIC CLUB B 0 - 1 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. B
PEŅA SPORT F.C. 1 - 2 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
REAL OVIEDO S.A.D. 1 - 1 LOGROŅES U.D. SAD
SPORTING DE GIJON SAD 1 - 0 REAL SOCIEDAD GIMNASTICA
MIRANDES C.D. 2 - 0 BARAKALDO C.F.
EIBAR S.A.D. 2 - 1 PALENCIA C.F.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 2

2010/09/05

  
LEONESA C. Y D. 0 - 1 EIBAR S.A.D.
ZAMORA C.F. 1 - 1 GUIJUELO C.D.
CAUDAL DEPORTIVO 1 - 0 LEMONA S.D.
OSASUNA C.A. 1 - 2 ALAVES S.A.D.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. B 1 - 1 LA MUELA C.D.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 2 - 2 ATHLETIC CLUB B
LOGROŅES U.D. SAD 3 - 0 PEŅA SPORT F.C.
REAL SOCIEDAD GIMNASTICA 2 - 0 REAL OVIEDO S.A.D.
BARAKALDO C.F. 2 - 0 SPORTING DE GIJON SAD
PALENCIA C.F. 1 - 1 MIRANDES C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 3

2010/09/12

  
LEONESA C. Y D. 1 - 1 ZAMORA C.F.
GUIJUELO C.D. 0 - 0 CAUDAL DEPORTIVO
LEMONA S.D. 2 - 0 OSASUNA C.A.
ALAVES S.A.D. 1 - 1 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. B
LA MUELA C.D. 2 - 0 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
ATHLETIC CLUB B 1 - 0 LOGROŅES U.D. SAD
PEŅA SPORT F.C. 0 - 1 REAL SOCIEDAD GIMNASTICA
REAL OVIEDO S.A.D. 2 - 1 BARAKALDO C.F.
SPORTING DE GIJON SAD 1 - 1 PALENCIA C.F.
EIBAR S.A.D. 0 - 1 MIRANDES C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 4

2010/09/19

  
ZAMORA C.F. 1 - 2 EIBAR S.A.D.
CAUDAL DEPORTIVO 0 - 0 LEONESA C. Y D.
OSASUNA C.A. 0 - 0 GUIJUELO C.D.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. B 0 - 3 LEMONA S.D.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 1 - 3 ALAVES S.A.D.
LOGROŅES U.D. SAD 0 - 0 LA MUELA C.D.
REAL SOCIEDAD GIMNASTICA 1 - 0 ATHLETIC CLUB B
BARAKALDO C.F. 1 - 2 PEŅA SPORT F.C.
PALENCIA C.F. 1 - 0 REAL OVIEDO S.A.D.
MIRANDES C.D. 0 - 0 SPORTING DE GIJON SAD
Igo

Jardunaldia: 5

2010/09/22

  
ZAMORA C.F. 1 - 2 CAUDAL DEPORTIVO
LEONESA C. Y D. 0 - 2 OSASUNA C.A.
GUIJUELO C.D. 1 - 1 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. B
LEMONA S.D. 1 - 4 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
ALAVES S.A.D. 3 - 1 LOGROŅES U.D. SAD
LA MUELA C.D. 0 - 1 REAL SOCIEDAD GIMNASTICA
ATHLETIC CLUB B 1 - 0 BARAKALDO C.F.
PEŅA SPORT F.C. 0 - 2 PALENCIA C.F.
REAL OVIEDO S.A.D. 0 - 1 MIRANDES C.D.
EIBAR S.A.D. 3 - 2 SPORTING DE GIJON SAD
Igo

Jardunaldia: 6

2010/09/26

  
CAUDAL DEPORTIVO 2 - 3 EIBAR S.A.D.
OSASUNA C.A. 4 - 1 ZAMORA C.F.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. B 2 - 2 LEONESA C. Y D.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 1 - 0 GUIJUELO C.D.
LOGROŅES U.D. SAD 2 - 1 LEMONA S.D.
REAL SOCIEDAD GIMNASTICA 1 - 1 ALAVES S.A.D.
BARAKALDO C.F. 1 - 0 LA MUELA C.D.
PALENCIA C.F. 2 - 2 ATHLETIC CLUB B
MIRANDES C.D. 0 - 0 PEŅA SPORT F.C.
SPORTING DE GIJON SAD 0 - 0 REAL OVIEDO S.A.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 7

2010/10/03

  
CAUDAL DEPORTIVO 1 - 0 OSASUNA C.A.
ZAMORA C.F. 2 - 1 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. B
LEONESA C. Y D. 0 - 3 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
GUIJUELO C.D. 2 - 0 LOGROŅES U.D. SAD
LEMONA S.D. 1 - 2 REAL SOCIEDAD GIMNASTICA
ALAVES S.A.D. 1 - 1 BARAKALDO C.F.
LA MUELA C.D. 0 - 3 PALENCIA C.F.
ATHLETIC CLUB B 1 - 0 MIRANDES C.D.
PEŅA SPORT F.C. 1 - 0 SPORTING DE GIJON SAD
EIBAR S.A.D. 1 - 1 REAL OVIEDO S.A.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 8

2010/10/10

  
OSASUNA C.A. 1 - 2 EIBAR S.A.D.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. B 1 - 0 CAUDAL DEPORTIVO
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 0 - 0 ZAMORA C.F.
LOGROŅES U.D. SAD 2 - 0 LEONESA C. Y D.
REAL SOCIEDAD GIMNASTICA 1 - 0 GUIJUELO C.D.
BARAKALDO C.F. 1 - 0 LEMONA S.D.
PALENCIA C.F. 1 - 2 ALAVES S.A.D.
MIRANDES C.D. 6 - 2 LA MUELA C.D.
SPORTING DE GIJON SAD 2 - 2 ATHLETIC CLUB B
REAL OVIEDO S.A.D. 4 - 1 PEŅA SPORT F.C.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 9

2010/10/17

  
OSASUNA C.A. 0 - 2 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. B
CAUDAL DEPORTIVO 1 - 2 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
ZAMORA C.F. 2 - 1 LOGROŅES U.D. SAD
LEONESA C. Y D. 3 - 0 REAL SOCIEDAD GIMNASTICA
GUIJUELO C.D. 0 - 0 BARAKALDO C.F.
LEMONA S.D. 1 - 0 PALENCIA C.F.
ALAVES S.A.D. 1 - 3 MIRANDES C.D.
LA MUELA C.D. 4 - 0 SPORTING DE GIJON SAD
ATHLETIC CLUB B 0 - 0 REAL OVIEDO S.A.D.
EIBAR S.A.D. 2 - 0 PEŅA SPORT F.C.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 10

2010/10/24

  
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. B 0 - 1 EIBAR S.A.D.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 0 - 0 OSASUNA C.A.
LOGROŅES U.D. SAD 0 - 1 CAUDAL DEPORTIVO
REAL SOCIEDAD GIMNASTICA 1 - 3 ZAMORA C.F.
BARAKALDO C.F. 0 - 0 LEONESA C. Y D.
PALENCIA C.F. 0 - 0 GUIJUELO C.D.
MIRANDES C.D. 1 - 3 LEMONA S.D.
SPORTING DE GIJON SAD 2 - 1 ALAVES S.A.D.
REAL OVIEDO S.A.D. 4 - 1 LA MUELA C.D.
PEŅA SPORT F.C. 0 - 0 ATHLETIC CLUB B
Igo

Jardunaldia: 11

2010/10/31

  
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. B 1 - 0 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
OSASUNA C.A. 1 - 0 LOGROŅES U.D. SAD
CAUDAL DEPORTIVO 2 - 3 REAL SOCIEDAD GIMNASTICA
ZAMORA C.F. 2 - 1 BARAKALDO C.F.
LEONESA C. Y D. 1 - 3 PALENCIA C.F.
GUIJUELO C.D. 2 - 2 MIRANDES C.D.
LEMONA S.D. 0 - 0 SPORTING DE GIJON SAD
ALAVES S.A.D. 2 - 1 REAL OVIEDO S.A.D.
LA MUELA C.D. 1 - 0 PEŅA SPORT F.C.
EIBAR S.A.D. 0 - 1 ATHLETIC CLUB B
Igo

Jardunaldia: 12

2010/11/07

  
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 1 - 1 EIBAR S.A.D.
LOGROŅES U.D. SAD 4 - 0 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. B
REAL SOCIEDAD GIMNASTICA 0 - 1 OSASUNA C.A.
BARAKALDO C.F. 2 - 0 CAUDAL DEPORTIVO
PALENCIA C.F. 3 - 1 ZAMORA C.F.
MIRANDES C.D. 1 - 0 LEONESA C. Y D.
SPORTING DE GIJON SAD 3 - 1 GUIJUELO C.D.
REAL OVIEDO S.A.D. 1 - 2 LEMONA S.D.
PEŅA SPORT F.C. 0 - 3 ALAVES S.A.D.
ATHLETIC CLUB B 0 - 1 LA MUELA C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 13

2010/11/14

  
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 3 - 0 LOGROŅES U.D. SAD
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. B 1 - 0 REAL SOCIEDAD GIMNASTICA
OSASUNA C.A. 1 - 0 BARAKALDO C.F.
CAUDAL DEPORTIVO 0 - 3 PALENCIA C.F.
ZAMORA C.F. 0 - 2 MIRANDES C.D.
LEONESA C. Y D. 4 - 1 SPORTING DE GIJON SAD
GUIJUELO C.D. 0 - 0 REAL OVIEDO S.A.D.
LEMONA S.D. 1 - 0 PEŅA SPORT F.C.
ALAVES S.A.D. 1 - 0 ATHLETIC CLUB B
EIBAR S.A.D. 6 - 1 LA MUELA C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 14

2010/11/21

  
LOGROŅES U.D. SAD 2 - 1 EIBAR S.A.D.
REAL SOCIEDAD GIMNASTICA 0 - 1 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
BARAKALDO C.F. 3 - 3 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. B
PALENCIA C.F. 1 - 3 OSASUNA C.A.
MIRANDES C.D. 2 - 0 CAUDAL DEPORTIVO
SPORTING DE GIJON SAD 1 - 1 ZAMORA C.F.
REAL OVIEDO S.A.D. 2 - 2 LEONESA C. Y D.
PEŅA SPORT F.C. 3 - 1 GUIJUELO C.D.
ATHLETIC CLUB B 0 - 1 LEMONA S.D.
LA MUELA C.D. 1 - 2 ALAVES S.A.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 15

2010/11/28

  
LOGROŅES U.D. SAD 2 - 1 REAL SOCIEDAD GIMNASTICA
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 1 - 0 BARAKALDO C.F.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. B 1 - 0 PALENCIA C.F.
OSASUNA C.A. 2 - 1 MIRANDES C.D.
CAUDAL DEPORTIVO 0 - 0 SPORTING DE GIJON SAD
ZAMORA C.F. 0 - 0 REAL OVIEDO S.A.D.
LEONESA C. Y D. 1 - 0 PEŅA SPORT F.C.
GUIJUELO C.D. 1 - 2 ATHLETIC CLUB B
LEMONA S.D. 1 - 0 LA MUELA C.D.
EIBAR S.A.D. 2 - 1 ALAVES S.A.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 16

2010/12/05

  
REAL SOCIEDAD GIMNASTICA 1 - 1 EIBAR S.A.D.
BARAKALDO C.F. 1 - 2 LOGROŅES U.D. SAD
PALENCIA C.F. 2 - 0 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
MIRANDES C.D. 0 - 0 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. B
SPORTING DE GIJON SAD 1 - 1 OSASUNA C.A.
REAL OVIEDO S.A.D. 1 - 1 CAUDAL DEPORTIVO
PEŅA SPORT F.C. 1 - 0 ZAMORA C.F.
ATHLETIC CLUB B 2 - 1 LEONESA C. Y D.
LA MUELA C.D. 3 - 2 GUIJUELO C.D.
ALAVES S.A.D. 3 - 3 LEMONA S.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 17

2010/12/12

  
REAL SOCIEDAD GIMNASTICA 1 - 0 BARAKALDO C.F.
LOGROŅES U.D. SAD 2 - 1 PALENCIA C.F.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 0 - 1 MIRANDES C.D.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. B 1 - 0 SPORTING DE GIJON SAD
OSASUNA C.A. 2 - 0 REAL OVIEDO S.A.D.
CAUDAL DEPORTIVO 3 - 0 PEŅA SPORT F.C.
ZAMORA C.F. 2 - 2 ATHLETIC CLUB B
LEONESA C. Y D. 2 - 2 LA MUELA C.D.
GUIJUELO C.D. 0 - 2 ALAVES S.A.D.
EIBAR S.A.D. 0 - 0 LEMONA S.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 18

2010/12/19

  
EIBAR S.A.D. 2 - 1 BARAKALDO C.F.
PALENCIA C.F. 1 - 1 REAL SOCIEDAD GIMNASTICA
MIRANDES C.D. 0 - 2 LOGROŅES U.D. SAD
SPORTING DE GIJON SAD 0 - 2 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
REAL OVIEDO S.A.D. 0 - 0 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. B
PEŅA SPORT F.C. 0 - 1 OSASUNA C.A.
ATHLETIC CLUB B 1 - 1 CAUDAL DEPORTIVO
LA MUELA C.D. 2 - 0 ZAMORA C.F.
ALAVES S.A.D. 0 - 0 LEONESA C. Y D.
LEMONA S.D. 2 - 2 GUIJUELO C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 19

2011/01/02

  
BARAKALDO C.F. 1 - 1 PALENCIA C.F.
REAL SOCIEDAD GIMNASTICA 0 - 0 MIRANDES C.D.
LOGROŅES U.D. SAD 1 - 1 SPORTING DE GIJON SAD
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 0 - 2 REAL OVIEDO S.A.D.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. B 0 - 2 PEŅA SPORT F.C.
OSASUNA C.A. 0 - 0 ATHLETIC CLUB B
CAUDAL DEPORTIVO 3 - 1 LA MUELA C.D.
ZAMORA C.F. 1 - 2 ALAVES S.A.D.
LEONESA C. Y D. 1 - 0 LEMONA S.D.
GUIJUELO C.D. 2 - 2 EIBAR S.A.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 20

2011/01/09

  
LEONESA C. Y D. 1 - 3 GUIJUELO C.D.
ZAMORA C.F. 1 - 1 LEMONA S.D.
CAUDAL DEPORTIVO 1 - 2 ALAVES S.A.D.
OSASUNA C.A. 1 - 1 LA MUELA C.D.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. B 2 - 2 ATHLETIC CLUB B
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 3 - 2 PEŅA SPORT F.C.
LOGROŅES U.D. SAD 2 - 0 REAL OVIEDO S.A.D.
REAL SOCIEDAD GIMNASTICA 2 - 1 SPORTING DE GIJON SAD
BARAKALDO C.F. 1 - 2 MIRANDES C.D.
PALENCIA C.F. 0 - 0 EIBAR S.A.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 21

2011/01/16

  
EIBAR S.A.D. 2 - 3 LEONESA C. Y D.
GUIJUELO C.D. 3 - 1 ZAMORA C.F.
LEMONA S.D. 2 - 0 CAUDAL DEPORTIVO
ALAVES S.A.D. 3 - 1 OSASUNA C.A.
LA MUELA C.D. 1 - 2 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. B
ATHLETIC CLUB B 1 - 0 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
PEŅA SPORT F.C. 2 - 1 LOGROŅES U.D. SAD
REAL OVIEDO S.A.D. 0 - 0 REAL SOCIEDAD GIMNASTICA
SPORTING DE GIJON SAD 0 - 0 BARAKALDO C.F.
MIRANDES C.D. 0 - 0 PALENCIA C.F.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 22

2011/01/23

  
ZAMORA C.F. 3 - 0 LEONESA C. Y D.
CAUDAL DEPORTIVO 0 - 0 GUIJUELO C.D.
OSASUNA C.A. 3 - 2 LEMONA S.D.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. B 2 - 1 ALAVES S.A.D.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 3 - 0 LA MUELA C.D.
LOGROŅES U.D. SAD 1 - 0 ATHLETIC CLUB B
REAL SOCIEDAD GIMNASTICA 0 - 0 PEŅA SPORT F.C.
BARAKALDO C.F. 0 - 1 REAL OVIEDO S.A.D.
PALENCIA C.F. 2 - 0 SPORTING DE GIJON SAD
MIRANDES C.D. 0 - 2 EIBAR S.A.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 23

2011/01/30

  
EIBAR S.A.D. 2 - 1 ZAMORA C.F.
LEONESA C. Y D. 1 - 1 CAUDAL DEPORTIVO
GUIJUELO C.D. 1 - 2 OSASUNA C.A.
LEMONA S.D. 0 - 0 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. B
ALAVES S.A.D. 4 - 1 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
LA MUELA C.D. 0 - 0 LOGROŅES U.D. SAD
ATHLETIC CLUB B 1 - 0 REAL SOCIEDAD GIMNASTICA
PEŅA SPORT F.C. 1 - 1 BARAKALDO C.F.
REAL OVIEDO S.A.D. 2 - 2 PALENCIA C.F.
SPORTING DE GIJON SAD 1 - 6 MIRANDES C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 24

2011/02/06

  
CAUDAL DEPORTIVO 0 - 0 ZAMORA C.F.
OSASUNA C.A. 1 - 1 LEONESA C. Y D.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. B 2 - 1 GUIJUELO C.D.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 0 - 0 LEMONA S.D.
LOGROŅES U.D. SAD 1 - 2 ALAVES S.A.D.
REAL SOCIEDAD GIMNASTICA 1 - 1 LA MUELA C.D.
BARAKALDO C.F. 1 - 1 ATHLETIC CLUB B
PALENCIA C.F. 1 - 0 PEŅA SPORT F.C.
MIRANDES C.D. 2 - 0 REAL OVIEDO S.A.D.
SPORTING DE GIJON SAD 2 - 0 EIBAR S.A.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 25

2011/02/13

  
EIBAR S.A.D. 1 - 0 CAUDAL DEPORTIVO
ZAMORA C.F. 2 - 1 OSASUNA C.A.
LEONESA C. Y D. 1 - 1 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. B
GUIJUELO C.D. 1 - 2 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
LEMONA S.D. 0 - 0 LOGROŅES U.D. SAD
ALAVES S.A.D. 0 - 0 REAL SOCIEDAD GIMNASTICA
LA MUELA C.D. 0 - 0 BARAKALDO C.F.
ATHLETIC CLUB B 0 - 0 PALENCIA C.F.
PEŅA SPORT F.C. 1 - 2 MIRANDES C.D.
REAL OVIEDO S.A.D. 0 - 1 SPORTING DE GIJON SAD
Igo

Jardunaldia: 26

2011/02/20

  
OSASUNA C.A. 2 - 2 CAUDAL DEPORTIVO
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. B 2 - 0 ZAMORA C.F.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 2 - 1 LEONESA C. Y D.
LOGROŅES U.D. SAD 1 - 1 GUIJUELO C.D.
REAL SOCIEDAD GIMNASTICA 3 - 1 LEMONA S.D.
BARAKALDO C.F. 1 - 1 ALAVES S.A.D.
PALENCIA C.F. 0 - 0 LA MUELA C.D.
MIRANDES C.D. 0 - 0 ATHLETIC CLUB B
SPORTING DE GIJON SAD 1 - 0 PEŅA SPORT F.C.
REAL OVIEDO S.A.D. 2 - 1 EIBAR S.A.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 27

2011/02/27

  
EIBAR S.A.D. 1 - 0 OSASUNA C.A.
CAUDAL DEPORTIVO 0 - 0 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. B
ZAMORA C.F. 1 - 0 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
LEONESA C. Y D. 0 - 1 LOGROŅES U.D. SAD
GUIJUELO C.D. 2 - 0 REAL SOCIEDAD GIMNASTICA
LEMONA S.D. 1 - 0 BARAKALDO C.F.
ALAVES S.A.D. 1 - 2 PALENCIA C.F.
LA MUELA C.D. 1 - 0 MIRANDES C.D.
ATHLETIC CLUB B 1 - 1 SPORTING DE GIJON SAD
PEŅA SPORT F.C. 1 - 1 REAL OVIEDO S.A.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 28

2011/03/06

  
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. B 0 - 1 OSASUNA C.A.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 1 - 0 CAUDAL DEPORTIVO
LOGROŅES U.D. SAD 1 - 0 ZAMORA C.F.
REAL SOCIEDAD GIMNASTICA 0 - 0 LEONESA C. Y D.
BARAKALDO C.F. 1 - 2 GUIJUELO C.D.
PALENCIA C.F. 0 - 2 LEMONA S.D.
MIRANDES C.D. 1 - 0 ALAVES S.A.D.
SPORTING DE GIJON SAD 0 - 0 LA MUELA C.D.
REAL OVIEDO S.A.D. 3 - 0 ATHLETIC CLUB B
PEŅA SPORT F.C. 1 - 2 EIBAR S.A.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 29

2011/03/13

  
EIBAR S.A.D. 0 - 0 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. B
OSASUNA C.A. 1 - 3 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
CAUDAL DEPORTIVO 0 - 0 LOGROŅES U.D. SAD
ZAMORA C.F. 0 - 1 REAL SOCIEDAD GIMNASTICA
LEONESA C. Y D. 1 - 0 BARAKALDO C.F.
GUIJUELO C.D. 0 - 0 PALENCIA C.F.
LEMONA S.D. 0 - 1 MIRANDES C.D.
ALAVES S.A.D. 2 - 0 SPORTING DE GIJON SAD
LA MUELA C.D. 1 - 2 REAL OVIEDO S.A.D.
ATHLETIC CLUB B 2 - 0 PEŅA SPORT F.C.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 30

2011/03/20

  
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 1 - 1 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. B
LOGROŅES U.D. SAD 1 - 3 OSASUNA C.A.
REAL SOCIEDAD GIMNASTICA 1 - 0 CAUDAL DEPORTIVO
BARAKALDO C.F. 1 - 2 ZAMORA C.F.
PALENCIA C.F. 1 - 0 LEONESA C. Y D.
MIRANDES C.D. 2 - 0 GUIJUELO C.D.
SPORTING DE GIJON SAD 0 - 0 LEMONA S.D.
REAL OVIEDO S.A.D. 2 - 0 ALAVES S.A.D.
PEŅA SPORT F.C. 2 - 0 LA MUELA C.D.
ATHLETIC CLUB B 0 - 2 EIBAR S.A.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 31

2011/03/27

  
EIBAR S.A.D. 1 - 1 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. B 0 - 1 LOGROŅES U.D. SAD
OSASUNA C.A. 4 - 1 REAL SOCIEDAD GIMNASTICA
CAUDAL DEPORTIVO 1 - 0 BARAKALDO C.F.
ZAMORA C.F. 1 - 2 PALENCIA C.F.
LEONESA C. Y D. 0 - 2 MIRANDES C.D.
GUIJUELO C.D. 1 - 0 SPORTING DE GIJON SAD
LEMONA S.D. 0 - 1 REAL OVIEDO S.A.D.
ALAVES S.A.D. 7 - 1 PEŅA SPORT F.C.
LA MUELA C.D. 0 - 0 ATHLETIC CLUB B
Igo

Jardunaldia: 32

2011/04/03

  
LOGROŅES U.D. SAD 2 - 1 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
REAL SOCIEDAD GIMNASTICA 0 - 0 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. B
BARAKALDO C.F. 1 - 1 OSASUNA C.A.
PALENCIA C.F. 1 - 0 CAUDAL DEPORTIVO
MIRANDES C.D. 4 - 0 ZAMORA C.F.
SPORTING DE GIJON SAD 0 - 1 LEONESA C. Y D.
REAL OVIEDO S.A.D. 2 - 2 GUIJUELO C.D.
PEŅA SPORT F.C. 1 - 1 LEMONA S.D.
ATHLETIC CLUB B 0 - 0 ALAVES S.A.D.
LA MUELA C.D. 0 - 0 EIBAR S.A.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 33

2011/04/10

  
EIBAR S.A.D. 0 - 1 LOGROŅES U.D. SAD
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 2 - 0 REAL SOCIEDAD GIMNASTICA
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. B 2 - 1 BARAKALDO C.F.
OSASUNA C.A. 0 - 1 PALENCIA C.F.
CAUDAL DEPORTIVO 0 - 1 MIRANDES C.D.
ZAMORA C.F. 3 - 1 SPORTING DE GIJON SAD
LEONESA C. Y D. 4 - 1 REAL OVIEDO S.A.D.
GUIJUELO C.D. 0 - 0 PEŅA SPORT F.C.
LEMONA S.D. 0 - 0 ATHLETIC CLUB B
ALAVES S.A.D. 2 - 2 LA MUELA C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 34

2011/04/17

  
REAL SOCIEDAD GIMNASTICA 1 - 1 LOGROŅES U.D. SAD
BARAKALDO C.F. 0 - 2 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
PALENCIA C.F. 1 - 0 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. B
MIRANDES C.D. 0 - 0 OSASUNA C.A.
SPORTING DE GIJON SAD 0 - 2 CAUDAL DEPORTIVO
REAL OVIEDO S.A.D. 3 - 0 ZAMORA C.F.
PEŅA SPORT F.C. 1 - 1 LEONESA C. Y D.
ATHLETIC CLUB B 0 - 0 GUIJUELO C.D.
LA MUELA C.D. 1 - 3 LEMONA S.D.
ALAVES S.A.D. 0 - 4 EIBAR S.A.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 35

2011/04/24

  
EIBAR S.A.D. 4 - 0 REAL SOCIEDAD GIMNASTICA
LOGROŅES U.D. SAD 2 - 0 BARAKALDO C.F.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 1 - 0 PALENCIA C.F.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. B 1 - 2 MIRANDES C.D.
OSASUNA C.A. 2 - 1 SPORTING DE GIJON SAD
CAUDAL DEPORTIVO 0 - 2 REAL OVIEDO S.A.D.
ZAMORA C.F. 4 - 0 PEŅA SPORT F.C.
LEONESA C. Y D. 2 - 2 ATHLETIC CLUB B
GUIJUELO C.D. 2 - 2 LA MUELA C.D.
LEMONA S.D. 1 - 1 ALAVES S.A.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 36

2011/05/01

  
BARAKALDO C.F. 2 - 2 REAL SOCIEDAD GIMNASTICA
PALENCIA C.F. 1 - 0 LOGROŅES U.D. SAD
MIRANDES C.D. 0 - 0 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
SPORTING DE GIJON SAD 1 - 0 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. B
REAL OVIEDO S.A.D. 1 - 0 OSASUNA C.A.
PEŅA SPORT F.C. 2 - 1 CAUDAL DEPORTIVO
ATHLETIC CLUB B 2 - 2 ZAMORA C.F.
LA MUELA C.D. 0 - 1 LEONESA C. Y D.
ALAVES S.A.D. 2 - 0 GUIJUELO C.D.
LEMONA S.D. 0 - 0 EIBAR S.A.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 37

2011/05/08

  
BARAKALDO C.F. 1 - 2 EIBAR S.A.D.
REAL SOCIEDAD GIMNASTICA 2 - 1 PALENCIA C.F.
LOGROŅES U.D. SAD 1 - 1 MIRANDES C.D.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 5 - 1 SPORTING DE GIJON SAD
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. B 0 - 1 REAL OVIEDO S.A.D.
OSASUNA C.A. 0 - 2 PEŅA SPORT F.C.
CAUDAL DEPORTIVO 3 - 0 ATHLETIC CLUB B
ZAMORA C.F. 3 - 1 LA MUELA C.D.
LEONESA C. Y D. 2 - 2 ALAVES S.A.D.
GUIJUELO C.D. 4 - 1 LEMONA S.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 38

2011/05/15

  
PALENCIA C.F. 2 - 0 BARAKALDO C.F.
MIRANDES C.D. 1 - 2 REAL SOCIEDAD GIMNASTICA
SPORTING DE GIJON SAD 0 - 2 LOGROŅES U.D. SAD
REAL OVIEDO S.A.D. 2 - 0 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
PEŅA SPORT F.C. 2 - 2 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. B
ATHLETIC CLUB B 0 - 4 OSASUNA C.A.
LA MUELA C.D. 1 - 0 CAUDAL DEPORTIVO
ALAVES S.A.D. 1 - 1 ZAMORA C.F.
LEMONA S.D. 3 - 3 LEONESA C. Y D.
EIBAR S.A.D. 2 - 1 GUIJUELO C.D.
Igo