Hasiera / Federazioa - Historikoa / EMAKUMEA EMAKUMEZKOEN JUBENILEN F-11 Multzoa I ( 2010 / 2011 )

EMAKUMEA EMAKUMEZKOEN JUBENILEN F-11  Multzoa I ( 2010 / 2011 )

Klasifikazioa
Postua Taldea J Etxean Kanpoan GA GK Puntuak
I B G I B G
1 LAZKAO K.E. 13 7 0 0 5 1 0 59 4 37
2 ORIOKO F.T. 13 4 1 1 5 1 1 39 12 29
3 INTXAURDI K.E. 13 4 2 1 5 0 1 33 25 29
4 EIBAR S.A.D. 13 3 2 2 5 1 0 38 18 27
5 AÑORGA K.K.E 13 5 1 0 3 0 4 46 20 25
6 BERGARA K.E. 13 5 0 1 2 2 3 35 21 23
7 UROLA K.E. 13 3 2 2 3 2 1 27 17 22
8 OIARTZUN K.E. 13 5 0 1 1 2 4 30 12 20
9 ARIZMENDI K.E. 13 2 0 4 2 1 4 17 41 13
10 ILINTXA S.D. 13 1 2 4 2 1 3 24 35 11
11 ALOÑA MENDI K.E. 13 1 0 5 2 1 4 14 51 10
12 EUSKALDUNA S.D. 13 0 3 3 1 2 4 18 37 7
13 ANTIGUA LUBERRI B.G.E. 13 0 2 5 0 0 6 12 48 2
14 ORDIZIA K.E. 13 0 0 7 0 1 5 12 63 1

Jardunaldia: 1

2010/09/26

  
ORDIZIA K.E. 1 - 6 ILINTXA S.D.
ORIOKO F.T. 5 - 0 ANTIGUA LUBERRI B.G.E.
EUSKALDUNA S.D. 0 - 1 EIBAR S.A.D.
OIARTZUN K.E. 0 - 1 LAZKAO K.E.
ALOŅA MENDI K.E. 1 - 5 INTXAURDI K.E.
AŅORGA K.K.E 3 - 0 BERGARA K.E.
UROLA K.E. 7 - 0 ARIZMENDI K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 2

2010/10/03

  
ILINTXA S.D. 2 - 2 UROLA K.E.
ANTIGUA LUBERRI B.G.E. 2 - 2 ORDIZIA K.E.
EIBAR S.A.D. 2 - 2 ORIOKO F.T.
LAZKAO K.E. 7 - 0 EUSKALDUNA S.D.
INTXAURDI K.E. 2 - 1 OIARTZUN K.E.
BERGARA K.E. 8 - 0 ALOŅA MENDI K.E.
ARIZMENDI K.E. 1 - 5 AŅORGA K.K.E
Igo

Jardunaldia: 3

2010/10/10

  
ILINTXA S.D. 3 - 1 ANTIGUA LUBERRI B.G.E.
ORDIZIA K.E. 2 - 8 EIBAR S.A.D.
ORIOKO F.T. 1 - 2 LAZKAO K.E.
EUSKALDUNA S.D. 3 - 4 INTXAURDI K.E.
OIARTZUN K.E. 1 - 0 BERGARA K.E.
ALOŅA MENDI K.E. 2 - 0 ARIZMENDI K.E.
UROLA K.E. 0 - 2 AŅORGA K.K.E
Igo

Jardunaldia: 4

2010/10/17

  
ANTIGUA LUBERRI B.G.E. 2 - 3 UROLA K.E.
EIBAR S.A.D. 6 - 1 ILINTXA S.D.
LAZKAO K.E. 10 - 0 ORDIZIA K.E.
INTXAURDI K.E. 1 - 5 ORIOKO F.T.
BERGARA K.E. 3 - 1 EUSKALDUNA S.D.
ARIZMENDI K.E. 3 - 1 OIARTZUN K.E.
AŅORGA K.K.E 7 - 0 ALOŅA MENDI K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 5

2010/10/24

  
ANTIGUA LUBERRI B.G.E. 0 - 3 EIBAR S.A.D.
ILINTXA S.D. 0 - 5 LAZKAO K.E.
ORDIZIA K.E. 2 - 3 INTXAURDI K.E.
ORIOKO F.T. 1 - 1 BERGARA K.E.
EUSKALDUNA S.D. 3 - 3 ARIZMENDI K.E.
OIARTZUN K.E. 1 - 0 AŅORGA K.K.E
UROLA K.E. 4 - 1 ALOŅA MENDI K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 6

2010/10/31

  
EIBAR S.A.D. 1 - 2 UROLA K.E.
LAZKAO K.E. 3 - 0 ANTIGUA LUBERRI B.G.E.
INTXAURDI K.E. 4 - 2 ILINTXA S.D.
BERGARA K.E. 3 - 0 ORDIZIA K.E.
ARIZMENDI K.E. 1 - 2 ORIOKO F.T.
AŅORGA K.K.E 7 - 3 EUSKALDUNA S.D.
ALOŅA MENDI K.E. 1 - 3 OIARTZUN K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 7

2010/11/07

  
EIBAR S.A.D. 0 - 3 LAZKAO K.E.
ANTIGUA LUBERRI B.G.E. 1 - 2 INTXAURDI K.E.
ILINTXA S.D. 2 - 3 BERGARA K.E.
ORDIZIA K.E. 1 - 2 ARIZMENDI K.E.
ORIOKO F.T. 3 - 2 AŅORGA K.K.E
EUSKALDUNA S.D. 2 - 2 ALOŅA MENDI K.E.
UROLA K.E. 0 - 0 OIARTZUN K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 8

2010/11/14

  
LAZKAO K.E. 3 - 0 UROLA K.E.
INTXAURDI K.E. 1 - 1 EIBAR S.A.D.
BERGARA K.E. 5 - 1 ANTIGUA LUBERRI B.G.E.
ARIZMENDI K.E. 2 - 1 ILINTXA S.D.
AŅORGA K.K.E 7 - 1 ORDIZIA K.E.
ALOŅA MENDI K.E. 1 - 6 ORIOKO F.T.
OIARTZUN K.E. 5 - 1 EUSKALDUNA S.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 9

2010/11/21

  
LAZKAO K.E. 8 - 0 INTXAURDI K.E.
EIBAR S.A.D. 4 - 4 BERGARA K.E.
ANTIGUA LUBERRI B.G.E. 0 - 3 ARIZMENDI K.E.
ILINTXA S.D. 2 - 6 AŅORGA K.K.E
ORDIZIA K.E. 2 - 3 ALOŅA MENDI K.E.
ORIOKO F.T. 1 - 0 OIARTZUN K.E.
UROLA K.E. 0 - 0 EUSKALDUNA S.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 10

2010/11/28

  
INTXAURDI K.E. 1 - 1 UROLA K.E.
BERGARA K.E. 1 - 2 LAZKAO K.E.
ARIZMENDI K.E. 2 - 4 EIBAR S.A.D.
AŅORGA K.K.E 4 - 1 ANTIGUA LUBERRI B.G.E.
ALOŅA MENDI K.E. 0 - 4 ILINTXA S.D.
OIARTZUN K.E. 7 - 0 ORDIZIA K.E.
EUSKALDUNA S.D. 0 - 3 ORIOKO F.T.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 11

2010/12/05

  
INTXAURDI K.E. 4 - 0 BERGARA K.E.
LAZKAO K.E. 9 - 0 ARIZMENDI K.E.
EIBAR S.A.D. 2 - 1 AŅORGA K.K.E
ANTIGUA LUBERRI B.G.E. 1 - 3 ALOŅA MENDI K.E.
ILINTXA S.D. 1 - 1 OIARTZUN K.E.
ORDIZIA K.E. 0 - 3 EUSKALDUNA S.D.
UROLA K.E. 2 - 1 ORIOKO F.T.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 12

2010/12/12

  
UROLA K.E. 2 - 3 BERGARA K.E.
ARIZMENDI K.E. 0 - 2 INTXAURDI K.E.
AŅORGA K.K.E 2 - 2 LAZKAO K.E.
ALOŅA MENDI K.E. 0 - 5 EIBAR S.A.D.
OIARTZUN K.E. 10 - 1 ANTIGUA LUBERRI B.G.E.
EUSKALDUNA S.D. 0 - 0 ILINTXA S.D.
ORIOKO F.T. 5 - 0 ORDIZIA K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 13

2010/12/19

  
BERGARA K.E. 4 - 0 ARIZMENDI K.E.
INTXAURDI K.E. 4 - 0 AŅORGA K.K.E
LAZKAO K.E. 4 - 0 ALOŅA MENDI K.E.
EIBAR S.A.D. 1 - 0 OIARTZUN K.E.
ANTIGUA LUBERRI B.G.E. 2 - 2 EUSKALDUNA S.D.
ILINTXA S.D. 0 - 4 ORIOKO F.T.
ORDIZIA K.E. 1 - 4 UROLA K.E.
Igo