Hasiera / Federazioa - Historikoa / INFANTILA INFANTILEN OHOREZKO Multzoa IV ( 2010 / 2011 )

INFANTILA INFANTILEN OHOREZKO  Multzoa IV ( 2010 / 2011 )

Klasifikazioa
Postua Taldea J Etxean Kanpoan GA GK Puntuak
I B G I B G
1 EIBAR S.A.D. 8 4 0 0 4 0 0 32 3 24
2 ARETXABALETA K.E. 8 4 0 0 2 0 2 23 9 18
3 BERGARA K.E. 8 4 0 0 2 0 2 20 11 18
4 ARRASATE C.D. 8 3 0 1 2 1 1 18 9 16
5 LAGUN ONAK C.D. 8 2 1 1 2 0 2 18 19 13
6 AURRERA DE ONDARROA C.D. 8 2 0 2 1 0 3 9 10 9
7 ELGOIBAR C.D. 8 1 0 3 0 0 4 7 21 3
8 ALOÑA MENDI K.E. 8 0 0 4 1 0 3 6 27 3
9 ANAITASUNA F.T. 8 1 0 3 0 0 4 7 31 3

Jardunaldia: 1

2010/09/19

  
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 0 - 1 EIBAR S.A.D.
BERGARA K.E. 1 - 0 ARETXABALETA K.E.
ALOŅA MENDI K.E. 0 - 1 AURRERA DE ONDARROA C.D.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 3 - 0 ANAITASUNA F.T.
Atsedena - ARRASATE C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 2

2010/09/26

  
EIBAR S.A.D. - Atsedena
ARETXABALETA K.E. 8 - 2 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
AURRERA DE ONDARROA C.D. 1 - 2 BERGARA K.E.
ANAITASUNA F.T. 3 - 0 ALOŅA MENDI K.E.
ARRASATE C.D. 3 - 0 ELGOIBAR C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 3

2010/10/03

  
EIBAR S.A.D. 4 - 0 ARETXABALETA K.E.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 1 - 0 AURRERA DE ONDARROA C.D.
BERGARA K.E. 8 - 1 ANAITASUNA F.T.
ALOŅA MENDI K.E. 2 - 5 ARRASATE C.D.
Atsedena - ELGOIBAR C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 4

2010/10/10

  
ARETXABALETA K.E. - Atsedena
AURRERA DE ONDARROA C.D. 1 - 3 EIBAR S.A.D.
ANAITASUNA F.T. 2 - 4 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
ARRASATE C.D. 3 - 1 BERGARA K.E.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 0 - 1 ALOŅA MENDI K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 5

2010/10/17

  
ARETXABALETA K.E. 3 - 1 AURRERA DE ONDARROA C.D.
EIBAR S.A.D. 7 - 0 ANAITASUNA F.T.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 1 - 1 ARRASATE C.D.
BERGARA K.E. 3 - 1 ELGOIBAR C.D.
Atsedena - ALOŅA MENDI K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 6

2010/10/24

  
AURRERA DE ONDARROA C.D. - Atsedena
ANAITASUNA F.T. 0 - 2 ARETXABALETA K.E.
ARRASATE C.D. 1 - 3 EIBAR S.A.D.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 1 - 3 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
ALOŅA MENDI K.E. 0 - 2 BERGARA K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 7

2010/10/31

  
AURRERA DE ONDARROA C.D. 3 - 0 ANAITASUNA F.T.
ARETXABALETA K.E. 1 - 0 ARRASATE C.D.
EIBAR S.A.D. 6 - 1 ELGOIBAR C.D.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 5 - 3 ALOŅA MENDI K.E.
Atsedena - BERGARA K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 8

2010/11/07

  
Atsedena - ANAITASUNA F.T.
ARRASATE C.D. 1 - 0 AURRERA DE ONDARROA C.D.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 1 - 3 ARETXABALETA K.E.
ALOŅA MENDI K.E. 0 - 5 EIBAR S.A.D.
BERGARA K.E. 3 - 2 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 9

2010/11/14

  
ANAITASUNA F.T. 1 - 4 ARRASATE C.D.
AURRERA DE ONDARROA C.D. 2 - 0 ELGOIBAR C.D.
ARETXABALETA K.E. 6 - 0 ALOŅA MENDI K.E.
EIBAR S.A.D. 3 - 0 BERGARA K.E.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. - Atsedena
Igo