Hasiera / Federazioa - Historikoa / KADETEA KADETEEN 1.MAILA Multzoa VI ( 2010 / 2011 )

KADETEA KADETEEN 1.MAILA  Multzoa VI ( 2010 / 2011 )

Klasifikazioa
Postua Taldea J Etxean Kanpoan GA GK Puntuak
I B G I B G
1 S.A.N.S.E. 12 6 0 0 3 3 0 43 11 30
2 USURBIL F.T. 12 5 1 0 4 1 1 40 9 29
3 KOSTKAS MIREN BIHOTZA K.E. ''B'' 12 3 2 1 2 2 2 18 18 19
4 EKINTZA K.E.B ''B'' 12 1 3 2 3 0 3 25 17 15
5 VASCONIA C.D. ''B'' 12 2 2 2 1 2 3 17 20 13
6 ANTIGUA LUBERRI B.G.E. 12 2 0 4 1 0 5 12 40 9
7 EUSKALDUNA S.D. ''B'' 12 1 0 5 0 0 6 10 50 3

Jardunaldia: 1

2010/09/19

  
EKINTZA K.E.B B 1 - 1 KOSTKAS MIREN BIHOTZA K.E. B
USURBIL F.T. 1 - 0 VASCONIA C.D. B
EUSKALDUNA S.D. B - Atsedena
ANTIGUA LUBERRI B.G.E. 0 - 6 S.A.N.S.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 2

2010/09/26

  
KOSTKAS MIREN BIHOTZA K.E. B 3 - 1 ANTIGUA LUBERRI B.G.E.
VASCONIA C.D. B 0 - 2 EKINTZA K.E.B B
Atsedena - USURBIL F.T.
S.A.N.S.E. 5 - 2 EUSKALDUNA S.D. B
Igo

Jardunaldia: 3

2010/10/03

  
KOSTKAS MIREN BIHOTZA K.E. B 1 - 1 VASCONIA C.D. B
EKINTZA K.E.B B - Atsedena
USURBIL F.T. 1 - 1 S.A.N.S.E.
ANTIGUA LUBERRI B.G.E. 2 - 1 EUSKALDUNA S.D. B
Igo

Jardunaldia: 4

2010/10/10

  
VASCONIA C.D. B 3 - 1 ANTIGUA LUBERRI B.G.E.
Atsedena - KOSTKAS MIREN BIHOTZA K.E. B
S.A.N.S.E. 1 - 0 EKINTZA K.E.B B
EUSKALDUNA S.D. B 2 - 6 USURBIL F.T.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 5

2010/10/17

  
VASCONIA C.D. B - Atsedena
KOSTKAS MIREN BIHOTZA K.E. B 2 - 2 S.A.N.S.E.
EKINTZA K.E.B B 12 - 1 EUSKALDUNA S.D. B
ANTIGUA LUBERRI B.G.E. 0 - 6 USURBIL F.T.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 6

2010/10/24

  
ANTIGUA LUBERRI B.G.E. - Atsedena
S.A.N.S.E. 4 - 3 VASCONIA C.D. B
EUSKALDUNA S.D. B 0 - 1 KOSTKAS MIREN BIHOTZA K.E. B
USURBIL F.T. 3 - 0 EKINTZA K.E.B B
Igo

Jardunaldia: 7

2010/10/31

  
Atsedena - S.A.N.S.E.
VASCONIA C.D. B 2 - 0 EUSKALDUNA S.D. B
KOSTKAS MIREN BIHOTZA K.E. B 0 - 2 USURBIL F.T.
EKINTZA K.E.B B 0 - 1 ANTIGUA LUBERRI B.G.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 8

2010/11/07

  
KOSTKAS MIREN BIHOTZA K.E. B 3 - 1 EKINTZA K.E.B B
VASCONIA C.D. B 1 - 1 USURBIL F.T.
Atsedena - EUSKALDUNA S.D. B
S.A.N.S.E. 4 - 0 ANTIGUA LUBERRI B.G.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 9

2010/11/14

  
ANTIGUA LUBERRI B.G.E. 1 - 3 KOSTKAS MIREN BIHOTZA K.E. B
EKINTZA K.E.B B 3 - 3 VASCONIA C.D. B
USURBIL F.T. - Atsedena
EUSKALDUNA S.D. B 1 - 9 S.A.N.S.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 10

2010/11/21

  
VASCONIA C.D. B 0 - 0 KOSTKAS MIREN BIHOTZA K.E. B
Atsedena - EKINTZA K.E.B B
S.A.N.S.E. 1 - 0 USURBIL F.T.
EUSKALDUNA S.D. B 1 - 0 ANTIGUA LUBERRI B.G.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 11

2010/11/28

  
ANTIGUA LUBERRI B.G.E. 2 - 1 VASCONIA C.D. B
KOSTKAS MIREN BIHOTZA K.E. B - Atsedena
EKINTZA K.E.B B 2 - 2 S.A.N.S.E.
USURBIL F.T. 6 - 0 EUSKALDUNA S.D. B
Igo

Jardunaldia: 12

2010/12/05

  
Atsedena - VASCONIA C.D. B
S.A.N.S.E. 4 - 0 KOSTKAS MIREN BIHOTZA K.E. B
EUSKALDUNA S.D. B 0 - 1 EKINTZA K.E.B B
USURBIL F.T. 9 - 3 ANTIGUA LUBERRI B.G.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 13

2010/12/12

  
Atsedena - ANTIGUA LUBERRI B.G.E.
VASCONIA C.D. B 0 - 4 S.A.N.S.E.
KOSTKAS MIREN BIHOTZA K.E. B 3 - 1 EUSKALDUNA S.D. B
EKINTZA K.E.B B 0 - 1 USURBIL F.T.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 14

2010/12/19

  
S.A.N.S.E. - Atsedena
EUSKALDUNA S.D. B 1 - 3 VASCONIA C.D. B
USURBIL F.T. 4 - 1 KOSTKAS MIREN BIHOTZA K.E. B
ANTIGUA LUBERRI B.G.E. 1 - 3 EKINTZA K.E.B B
Igo