Hasiera / Federazioa - Historikoa / JUBENILA JUBENILEN OHOREZKO Multzoa II ( 2010 / 2011 )

JUBENILA JUBENILEN OHOREZKO  Multzoa II ( 2010 / 2011 )

Klasifikazioa
Postua Taldea J Etxean Kanpoan GA GK Puntuak
I B G I B G
1 ALOÑA MENDI K.E. 11 4 0 2 3 1 1 19 12 22
2 EUSKALDUNA S.D. 11 2 2 1 4 1 1 22 12 21
3 BEASAIN S.D. 11 3 1 2 3 1 1 27 17 20
4 ORDIZIA K.E. 11 3 2 0 3 0 3 29 22 20
5 AMAIKAK BAT F.T. 11 3 0 2 3 2 1 23 17 20
6 MONDRAGON C.F. 11 3 1 1 3 1 2 22 20 20
7 ELGOIBAR C.D. 11 4 1 1 1 2 2 24 16 18
8 UROLA K.E. 11 2 3 1 1 1 3 17 18 13
9 AURRERA DE ONDARROA C.D. 11 2 1 2 1 1 4 18 22 11
10 LAGUN ONAK C.D. 11 1 0 4 1 3 2 12 23 9
11 BURUMENDI F.G. 11 0 2 4 1 2 2 11 16 7
12 ZARAUTZ K.E. ''B'' 11 0 2 4 0 0 5 9 38 2

Jardunaldia: 1

2010/09/12

  
BEASAIN S.D. 7 - 1 ZARAUTZ K.E. B
ORDIZIA K.E. 2 - 0 BURUMENDI F.G.
EUSKALDUNA S.D. 1 - 1 ALOŅA MENDI K.E.
AURRERA DE ONDARROA C.D. 3 - 1 ELGOIBAR C.D.
AMAIKAK BAT F.T. 0 - 2 MONDRAGON C.F.
UROLA K.E. 1 - 1 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 2

2010/09/19

  
ZARAUTZ K.E. B 1 - 3 UROLA K.E.
BURUMENDI F.G. 1 - 1 BEASAIN S.D.
ALOŅA MENDI K.E. 1 - 3 ORDIZIA K.E.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 3 - 0 EUSKALDUNA S.D.
MONDRAGON C.F. 3 - 2 AURRERA DE ONDARROA C.D.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 3 - 5 AMAIKAK BAT F.T.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 3

2010/09/26

  
ZARAUTZ K.E. B 1 - 3 BURUMENDI F.G.
BEASAIN S.D. 2 - 3 ALOŅA MENDI K.E.
ORDIZIA K.E. 3 - 3 ELGOIBAR C.D.
EUSKALDUNA S.D. 1 - 2 MONDRAGON C.F.
AURRERA DE ONDARROA C.D. 1 - 0 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
UROLA K.E. 1 - 1 AMAIKAK BAT F.T.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 4

2010/10/03

  
BURUMENDI F.G. 1 - 1 UROLA K.E.
ALOŅA MENDI K.E. 3 - 1 ZARAUTZ K.E. B
ELGOIBAR C.D. 0 - 2 BEASAIN S.D.
MONDRAGON C.F. 3 - 1 ORDIZIA K.E.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 0 - 3 EUSKALDUNA S.D.
AMAIKAK BAT F.T. 4 - 2 AURRERA DE ONDARROA C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 5

2010/10/10

  
BURUMENDI F.G. 2 - 3 ALOŅA MENDI K.E.
ZARAUTZ K.E. B 1 - 1 ELGOIBAR C.D.
BEASAIN S.D. 4 - 1 MONDRAGON C.F.
ORDIZIA K.E. 1 - 1 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
EUSKALDUNA S.D. 0 - 0 AMAIKAK BAT F.T.
UROLA K.E. 2 - 1 AURRERA DE ONDARROA C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 6

2010/10/17

  
ALOŅA MENDI K.E. 1 - 0 UROLA K.E.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 1 - 1 BURUMENDI F.G.
MONDRAGON C.F. 4 - 0 ZARAUTZ K.E. B
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 0 - 1 BEASAIN S.D.
AMAIKAK BAT F.T. 2 - 3 ORDIZIA K.E.
AURRERA DE ONDARROA C.D. 2 - 3 EUSKALDUNA S.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 7

2010/10/24

  
ALOŅA MENDI K.E. 2 - 0 ELGOIBAR C.D.
BURUMENDI F.G. 1 - 2 MONDRAGON C.F.
ZARAUTZ K.E. B 1 - 3 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
BEASAIN S.D. 3 - 4 AMAIKAK BAT F.T.
ORDIZIA K.E. 5 - 3 AURRERA DE ONDARROA C.D.
UROLA K.E. 1 - 3 EUSKALDUNA S.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 8

2010/10/31

  
ELGOIBAR C.D. 2 - 0 UROLA K.E.
MONDRAGON C.F. 0 - 2 ALOŅA MENDI K.E.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 1 - 0 BURUMENDI F.G.
AMAIKAK BAT F.T. 2 - 0 ZARAUTZ K.E. B
AURRERA DE ONDARROA C.D. 1 - 2 BEASAIN S.D.
EUSKALDUNA S.D. 3 - 0 ORDIZIA K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 9

2010/11/07

  
ELGOIBAR C.D. 5 - 1 MONDRAGON C.F.
ALOŅA MENDI K.E. 3 - 0 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
BURUMENDI F.G. 0 - 1 AMAIKAK BAT F.T.
ZARAUTZ K.E. B 1 - 1 AURRERA DE ONDARROA C.D.
BEASAIN S.D. 0 - 0 EUSKALDUNA S.D.
UROLA K.E. 4 - 2 ORDIZIA K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 10

2010/11/14

  
UROLA K.E. 2 - 2 MONDRAGON C.F.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 1 - 5 ELGOIBAR C.D.
AMAIKAK BAT F.T. 2 - 0 ALOŅA MENDI K.E.
AURRERA DE ONDARROA C.D. 1 - 1 BURUMENDI F.G.
EUSKALDUNA S.D. 6 - 2 ZARAUTZ K.E. B
ORDIZIA K.E. 4 - 2 BEASAIN S.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 11

2010/11/21

  
MONDRAGON C.F. 2 - 2 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 3 - 2 AMAIKAK BAT F.T.
ALOŅA MENDI K.E. 0 - 1 AURRERA DE ONDARROA C.D.
BURUMENDI F.G. 1 - 2 EUSKALDUNA S.D.
ZARAUTZ K.E. B 0 - 5 ORDIZIA K.E.
BEASAIN S.D. 3 - 2 UROLA K.E.
Igo