Hasiera / Federazioa - Historikoa / AFIZIONATUA 1. ERREGIONALA Multzoa II ( 2010 / 2011 )

AFIZIONATUA 1. ERREGIONALA  Multzoa II ( 2010 / 2011 )

Klasifikazioa
Postua Taldea J Etxean Kanpoan GA GK Puntuak
I B G I B G
1 LENGOKOAK S.D. 12 6 0 0 4 2 0 28 9 32
2 MARTUTENE K.E. ''B'' 12 3 2 1 4 1 1 24 12 24
3 KOSTKAS MIREN BIHOTZA K.E. ''B'' 12 4 1 1 1 2 3 14 17 18
4 ASOLEUS C.F. 12 2 1 3 3 1 2 21 23 17
5 ASOLEUS C.F. ''B'' 12 1 3 2 1 1 4 15 22 10
6 BETI ONA C.D. ''B'' 12 1 0 5 2 0 4 19 28 9
7 TRINTXERPE C.D. ''B'' 12 1 1 4 1 1 4 18 28 8

Jardunaldia: 1

2010/09/19

  
BETI ONA C.D. B 0 - 2 KOSTKAS MIREN BIHOTZA K.E. B
ASOLEUS C.F. B 1 - 2 ASOLEUS C.F.
TRINTXERPE C.D. B 3 - 4 LENGOKOAK S.D.
Atsedena - MARTUTENE K.E. B
Igo

Jardunaldia: 2

2010/09/26

  
KOSTKAS MIREN BIHOTZA K.E. B - Atsedena
ASOLEUS C.F. 2 - 5 BETI ONA C.D. B
LENGOKOAK S.D. 3 - 0 ASOLEUS C.F. B
MARTUTENE K.E. B 1 - 0 TRINTXERPE C.D. B
Igo

Jardunaldia: 3

2010/10/03

  
KOSTKAS MIREN BIHOTZA K.E. B 2 - 0 ASOLEUS C.F.
BETI ONA C.D. B 0 - 3 LENGOKOAK S.D.
ASOLEUS C.F. B 1 - 2 MARTUTENE K.E. B
Atsedena - TRINTXERPE C.D. B
Igo

Jardunaldia: 4

2010/10/10

  
ASOLEUS C.F. - Atsedena
LENGOKOAK S.D. 4 - 0 KOSTKAS MIREN BIHOTZA K.E. B
MARTUTENE K.E. B 2 - 0 BETI ONA C.D. B
TRINTXERPE C.D. B 5 - 2 ASOLEUS C.F. B
Igo

Jardunaldia: 5

2010/10/17

  
ASOLEUS C.F. 1 - 2 LENGOKOAK S.D.
KOSTKAS MIREN BIHOTZA K.E. B 2 - 4 MARTUTENE K.E. B
BETI ONA C.D. B 5 - 2 TRINTXERPE C.D. B
Atsedena - ASOLEUS C.F. B
Igo

Jardunaldia: 6

2010/10/24

  
Atsedena - LENGOKOAK S.D.
MARTUTENE K.E. B 1 - 1 ASOLEUS C.F.
TRINTXERPE C.D. B 1 - 1 KOSTKAS MIREN BIHOTZA K.E. B
ASOLEUS C.F. B 3 - 2 BETI ONA C.D. B
Igo

Jardunaldia: 7

2010/10/31

  
LENGOKOAK S.D. 2 - 0 MARTUTENE K.E. B
ASOLEUS C.F. 2 - 3 TRINTXERPE C.D. B
KOSTKAS MIREN BIHOTZA K.E. B 1 - 0 ASOLEUS C.F. B
BETI ONA C.D. B - Atsedena
Igo

Jardunaldia: 8

2010/11/07

  
KOSTKAS MIREN BIHOTZA K.E. B 1 - 0 BETI ONA C.D. B
ASOLEUS C.F. 3 - 2 ASOLEUS C.F. B
LENGOKOAK S.D. 1 - 0 TRINTXERPE C.D. B
MARTUTENE K.E. B - Atsedena
Igo

Jardunaldia: 9

2010/11/14

  
Atsedena - KOSTKAS MIREN BIHOTZA K.E. B
BETI ONA C.D. B 2 - 3 ASOLEUS C.F.
ASOLEUS C.F. B 1 - 1 LENGOKOAK S.D.
TRINTXERPE C.D. B 1 - 5 MARTUTENE K.E. B
Igo

Jardunaldia: 10

2010/11/21

  
ASOLEUS C.F. 3 - 0 KOSTKAS MIREN BIHOTZA K.E. B
LENGOKOAK S.D. 2 - 1 BETI ONA C.D. B
MARTUTENE K.E. B 1 - 1 ASOLEUS C.F. B
TRINTXERPE C.D. B - Atsedena
Igo

Jardunaldia: 11

2010/11/28

  
Atsedena - ASOLEUS C.F.
KOSTKAS MIREN BIHOTZA K.E. B 2 - 2 LENGOKOAK S.D.
BETI ONA C.D. B 1 - 4 MARTUTENE K.E. B
ASOLEUS C.F. B 1 - 1 TRINTXERPE C.D. B
Igo

Jardunaldia: 12

2010/12/05

  
LENGOKOAK S.D. 3 - 1 ASOLEUS C.F.
MARTUTENE K.E. B 2 - 0 KOSTKAS MIREN BIHOTZA K.E. B
TRINTXERPE C.D. B 2 - 3 BETI ONA C.D. B
ASOLEUS C.F. B - Atsedena
Igo

Jardunaldia: 13

2010/12/12

  
LENGOKOAK S.D. - Atsedena
ASOLEUS C.F. 2 - 2 MARTUTENE K.E. B
KOSTKAS MIREN BIHOTZA K.E. B 2 - 0 TRINTXERPE C.D. B
BETI ONA C.D. B 0 - 2 ASOLEUS C.F. B
Igo

Jardunaldia: 14

2010/12/19

  
MARTUTENE K.E. B 0 - 1 LENGOKOAK S.D.
TRINTXERPE C.D. B 0 - 1 ASOLEUS C.F.
ASOLEUS C.F. B 1 - 1 KOSTKAS MIREN BIHOTZA K.E. B
Atsedena - BETI ONA C.D. B
Igo