Hasiera / Federazioa - Historikoa / AFIZIONATUA GORENGOEN Multzoa II ( 2010 / 2011 )

AFIZIONATUA GORENGOEN  Multzoa II ( 2010 / 2011 )

Klasifikazioa
Postua Taldea J Etxean Kanpoan GA GK Puntuak
I B G I B G
1 UROLA K.E. 30 12 2 1 5 7 3 50 17 60
2 ELGOIBAR C.D. 30 9 4 2 8 3 4 56 26 58
3 MUTRIKU F.T. 30 9 2 4 8 4 3 71 37 57
4 ANTZUOLA K.E. 30 7 7 1 6 2 7 52 40 48
5 ZESTOA K.B. 30 6 4 5 7 3 5 52 40 46
6 ARETXABALETA K.E. ''B'' 30 7 5 3 4 6 5 42 41 44
7 TOLOSA C.F. 30 9 3 3 4 2 9 53 44 44
8 ORIOKO F.T. 30 9 4 2 3 4 8 41 34 44
9 GETARIAKO KETA F.T. 30 8 3 4 3 6 6 44 39 42
10 AMAIKAK BAT F.T. 30 6 6 3 4 3 8 58 52 39
11 LAGUN ONAK C.D. 30 8 4 3 2 4 9 43 45 38
12 INTXURRE K.K.E. 30 9 2 4 2 3 10 50 64 38
13 EUSKALDUNA S.D. 30 5 3 7 3 5 7 32 43 32
14 LAZKAO K.E. 30 5 3 7 2 6 7 35 54 30
15 URNIETA K.E. 30 3 6 6 4 0 11 25 60 27
16 MONDRAGON C.F. ''B'' 30 2 3 10 0 3 12 23 91 12

Jardunaldia: 1

2010/09/12

  
ELGOIBAR C.D. 4 - 1 AMAIKAK BAT F.T.
ORIOKO F.T. 2 - 2 MONDRAGON C.F. B
INTXURRE K.K.E. 3 - 1 EUSKALDUNA S.D.
TOLOSA C.F. 2 - 0 LAZKAO K.E.
ARETXABALETA K.E. B 2 - 4 ZESTOA K.B.
MUTRIKU F.T. 2 - 1 GETARIAKO KETA F.T.
URNIETA K.E. 1 - 1 ANTZUOLA K.E.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 1 - 1 UROLA K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 2

2010/09/19

  
AMAIKAK BAT F.T. 1 - 1 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
MONDRAGON C.F. B 2 - 1 ELGOIBAR C.D.
EUSKALDUNA S.D. 1 - 1 ORIOKO F.T.
LAZKAO K.E. 4 - 1 INTXURRE K.K.E.
ZESTOA K.B. 2 - 0 TOLOSA C.F.
GETARIAKO KETA F.T. 1 - 1 ARETXABALETA K.E. B
ANTZUOLA K.E. 3 - 3 MUTRIKU F.T.
UROLA K.E. 1 - 0 URNIETA K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 3

2010/09/26

  
AMAIKAK BAT F.T. 2 - 2 MONDRAGON C.F. B
ELGOIBAR C.D. 3 - 0 EUSKALDUNA S.D.
ORIOKO F.T. 0 - 0 LAZKAO K.E.
INTXURRE K.K.E. 1 - 2 ZESTOA K.B.
TOLOSA C.F. 1 - 1 GETARIAKO KETA F.T.
ARETXABALETA K.E. B 3 - 1 ANTZUOLA K.E.
MUTRIKU F.T. 2 - 0 UROLA K.E.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 2 - 1 URNIETA K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 4

2010/10/03

  
MONDRAGON C.F. B 0 - 1 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
EUSKALDUNA S.D. 1 - 4 AMAIKAK BAT F.T.
LAZKAO K.E. 2 - 1 ELGOIBAR C.D.
ZESTOA K.B. 3 - 0 ORIOKO F.T.
GETARIAKO KETA F.T. 3 - 2 INTXURRE K.K.E.
ANTZUOLA K.E. 2 - 1 TOLOSA C.F.
UROLA K.E. 2 - 0 ARETXABALETA K.E. B
URNIETA K.E. 0 - 2 MUTRIKU F.T.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 5

2010/10/10

  
MONDRAGON C.F. B 0 - 1 EUSKALDUNA S.D.
AMAIKAK BAT F.T. 2 - 2 LAZKAO K.E.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 0 - 1 ZESTOA K.B.
ORIOKO F.T. 3 - 1 GETARIAKO KETA F.T.
INTXURRE K.K.E. 0 - 2 ANTZUOLA K.E.
TOLOSA C.F. 2 - 0 UROLA K.E.
ARETXABALETA K.E. B 2 - 0 URNIETA K.E.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 0 - 0 MUTRIKU F.T.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 6

2010/10/17

  
EUSKALDUNA S.D. 2 - 1 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
LAZKAO K.E. 2 - 2 MONDRAGON C.F. B
ZESTOA K.B. 1 - 1 AMAIKAK BAT F.T.
GETARIAKO KETA F.T. 0 - 3 ELGOIBAR C.D.
ANTZUOLA K.E. 1 - 0 ORIOKO F.T.
UROLA K.E. 3 - 0 INTXURRE K.K.E.
URNIETA K.E. 0 - 6 TOLOSA C.F.
MUTRIKU F.T. 2 - 3 ARETXABALETA K.E. B
Igo

Jardunaldia: 7

2010/10/24

  
EUSKALDUNA S.D. 0 - 1 LAZKAO K.E.
MONDRAGON C.F. B 0 - 1 ZESTOA K.B.
AMAIKAK BAT F.T. 2 - 1 GETARIAKO KETA F.T.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 2 - 3 ANTZUOLA K.E.
ORIOKO F.T. 0 - 0 UROLA K.E.
INTXURRE K.K.E. 0 - 1 URNIETA K.E.
TOLOSA C.F. 1 - 2 MUTRIKU F.T.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 3 - 0 ARETXABALETA K.E. B
Igo

Jardunaldia: 8

2010/10/31

  
LAZKAO K.E. 0 - 1 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
ZESTOA K.B. 0 - 0 EUSKALDUNA S.D.
GETARIAKO KETA F.T. 5 - 0 MONDRAGON C.F. B
ANTZUOLA K.E. 3 - 1 AMAIKAK BAT F.T.
UROLA K.E. 0 - 0 ELGOIBAR C.D.
URNIETA K.E. 0 - 3 ORIOKO F.T.
MUTRIKU F.T. 4 - 3 INTXURRE K.K.E.
ARETXABALETA K.E. B 2 - 1 TOLOSA C.F.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 9

2010/11/07

  
LAZKAO K.E. 1 - 1 ZESTOA K.B.
EUSKALDUNA S.D. 3 - 3 GETARIAKO KETA F.T.
MONDRAGON C.F. B 0 - 1 ANTZUOLA K.E.
AMAIKAK BAT F.T. 1 - 3 UROLA K.E.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 3 - 0 URNIETA K.E.
ORIOKO F.T. 2 - 1 MUTRIKU F.T.
INTXURRE K.K.E. 0 - 1 ARETXABALETA K.E. B
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 2 - 1 TOLOSA C.F.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 10

2010/11/14

  
ZESTOA K.B. 2 - 0 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
GETARIAKO KETA F.T. 1 - 1 LAZKAO K.E.
ANTZUOLA K.E. 2 - 2 EUSKALDUNA S.D.
UROLA K.E. 7 - 0 MONDRAGON C.F. B
URNIETA K.E. 3 - 1 AMAIKAK BAT F.T.
MUTRIKU F.T. 1 - 2 ELGOIBAR C.D.
ARETXABALETA K.E. B 2 - 1 ORIOKO F.T.
TOLOSA C.F. 2 - 1 INTXURRE K.K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 11

2010/11/21

  
ZESTOA K.B. 0 - 1 GETARIAKO KETA F.T.
LAZKAO K.E. 1 - 3 ANTZUOLA K.E.
EUSKALDUNA S.D. 1 - 3 UROLA K.E.
MONDRAGON C.F. B 0 - 1 URNIETA K.E.
AMAIKAK BAT F.T. 2 - 2 MUTRIKU F.T.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 1 - 1 ARETXABALETA K.E. B
ORIOKO F.T. 0 - 1 TOLOSA C.F.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 4 - 0 INTXURRE K.K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 12

2010/11/28

  
GETARIAKO KETA F.T. 1 - 0 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
ANTZUOLA K.E. 2 - 2 ZESTOA K.B.
UROLA K.E. 3 - 0 LAZKAO K.E.
URNIETA K.E. 0 - 0 EUSKALDUNA S.D.
MUTRIKU F.T. 7 - 1 MONDRAGON C.F. B
ARETXABALETA K.E. B 0 - 0 AMAIKAK BAT F.T.
TOLOSA C.F. 0 - 3 ELGOIBAR C.D.
INTXURRE K.K.E. 4 - 3 ORIOKO F.T.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 13

2010/12/12

  
GETARIAKO KETA F.T. 3 - 1 ANTZUOLA K.E.
ZESTOA K.B. 1 - 2 UROLA K.E.
LAZKAO K.E. 2 - 0 URNIETA K.E.
EUSKALDUNA S.D. 1 - 1 MUTRIKU F.T.
MONDRAGON C.F. B 1 - 1 ARETXABALETA K.E. B
AMAIKAK BAT F.T. 2 - 2 TOLOSA C.F.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 3 - 0 INTXURRE K.K.E.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 1 - 2 ORIOKO F.T.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 14

2010/12/19

  
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 1 - 0 ANTZUOLA K.E.
UROLA K.E. 3 - 0 GETARIAKO KETA F.T.
URNIETA K.E. 2 - 4 ZESTOA K.B.
MUTRIKU F.T. 4 - 0 LAZKAO K.E.
ARETXABALETA K.E. B 3 - 0 EUSKALDUNA S.D.
TOLOSA C.F. 3 - 1 MONDRAGON C.F. B
INTXURRE K.K.E. 3 - 2 AMAIKAK BAT F.T.
ORIOKO F.T. 1 - 3 ELGOIBAR C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 15

2011/01/09

  
ANTZUOLA K.E. 1 - 1 UROLA K.E.
GETARIAKO KETA F.T. 1 - 2 URNIETA K.E.
ZESTOA K.B. 2 - 5 MUTRIKU F.T.
LAZKAO K.E. 0 - 1 ARETXABALETA K.E. B
EUSKALDUNA S.D. 2 - 0 TOLOSA C.F.
MONDRAGON C.F. B 3 - 3 INTXURRE K.K.E.
AMAIKAK BAT F.T. 0 - 0 ORIOKO F.T.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 3 - 1 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 16

2011/01/16

  
AMAIKAK BAT F.T. 0 - 2 ELGOIBAR C.D.
MONDRAGON C.F. B 2 - 0 ORIOKO F.T.
EUSKALDUNA S.D. 6 - 2 INTXURRE K.K.E.
LAZKAO K.E. 2 - 3 TOLOSA C.F.
ZESTOA K.B. 1 - 3 ARETXABALETA K.E. B
GETARIAKO KETA F.T. 0 - 1 MUTRIKU F.T.
ANTZUOLA K.E. 2 - 0 URNIETA K.E.
UROLA K.E. 2 - 0 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 17

2011/01/23

  
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 4 - 2 AMAIKAK BAT F.T.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 4 - 0 MONDRAGON C.F. B
ORIOKO F.T. 1 - 0 EUSKALDUNA S.D.
INTXURRE K.K.E. 2 - 1 LAZKAO K.E.
TOLOSA C.F. 2 - 0 ZESTOA K.B.
ARETXABALETA K.E. B 2 - 1 GETARIAKO KETA F.T.
MUTRIKU F.T. 2 - 3 ANTZUOLA K.E.
URNIETA K.E. 0 - 0 UROLA K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 18

2011/01/30

  
MONDRAGON C.F. B 2 - 2 AMAIKAK BAT F.T.
EUSKALDUNA S.D. 1 - 2 ELGOIBAR C.D.
LAZKAO K.E. 2 - 4 ORIOKO F.T.
ZESTOA K.B. 2 - 2 INTXURRE K.K.E.
GETARIAKO KETA F.T. 1 - 0 TOLOSA C.F.
ANTZUOLA K.E. 1 - 1 ARETXABALETA K.E. B
UROLA K.E. 1 - 2 MUTRIKU F.T.
URNIETA K.E. 0 - 0 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 19

2011/02/06

  
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 3 - 1 MONDRAGON C.F. B
AMAIKAK BAT F.T. 3 - 1 EUSKALDUNA S.D.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 3 - 0 LAZKAO K.E.
ORIOKO F.T. 3 - 2 ZESTOA K.B.
INTXURRE K.K.E. 2 - 2 GETARIAKO KETA F.T.
TOLOSA C.F. 3 - 3 ANTZUOLA K.E.
ARETXABALETA K.E. B 0 - 2 UROLA K.E.
MUTRIKU F.T. 3 - 1 URNIETA K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 20

2011/02/13

  
EUSKALDUNA S.D. 3 - 0 MONDRAGON C.F. B
LAZKAO K.E. 1 - 2 AMAIKAK BAT F.T.
ZESTOA K.B. 0 - 1 ELGOIBAR C.D.
GETARIAKO KETA F.T. 1 - 0 ORIOKO F.T.
ANTZUOLA K.E. 1 - 2 INTXURRE K.K.E.
UROLA K.E. 1 - 0 TOLOSA C.F.
URNIETA K.E. 1 - 1 ARETXABALETA K.E. B
MUTRIKU F.T. 4 - 1 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 21

2011/02/20

  
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 0 - 1 EUSKALDUNA S.D.
MONDRAGON C.F. B 0 - 1 LAZKAO K.E.
AMAIKAK BAT F.T. 1 - 2 ZESTOA K.B.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 2 - 2 GETARIAKO KETA F.T.
ORIOKO F.T. 1 - 0 ANTZUOLA K.E.
INTXURRE K.K.E. 1 - 1 UROLA K.E.
TOLOSA C.F. 4 - 2 URNIETA K.E.
ARETXABALETA K.E. B 1 - 2 MUTRIKU F.T.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 22

2011/02/27

  
LAZKAO K.E. 1 - 1 EUSKALDUNA S.D.
ZESTOA K.B. 6 - 0 MONDRAGON C.F. B
GETARIAKO KETA F.T. 0 - 1 AMAIKAK BAT F.T.
ANTZUOLA K.E. 1 - 1 ELGOIBAR C.D.
UROLA K.E. 0 - 0 ORIOKO F.T.
URNIETA K.E. 1 - 2 INTXURRE K.K.E.
MUTRIKU F.T. 4 - 0 TOLOSA C.F.
ARETXABALETA K.E. B 2 - 2 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 23

2011/03/13

  
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 5 - 1 LAZKAO K.E.
EUSKALDUNA S.D. 0 - 2 ZESTOA K.B.
MONDRAGON C.F. B 0 - 2 GETARIAKO KETA F.T.
AMAIKAK BAT F.T. 4 - 1 ANTZUOLA K.E.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 0 - 0 UROLA K.E.
ORIOKO F.T. 3 - 0 URNIETA K.E.
INTXURRE K.K.E. 2 - 1 MUTRIKU F.T.
TOLOSA C.F. 2 - 1 ARETXABALETA K.E. B
Igo

Jardunaldia: 24

2011/03/20

  
ZESTOA K.B. 2 - 2 LAZKAO K.E.
GETARIAKO KETA F.T. 1 - 0 EUSKALDUNA S.D.
ANTZUOLA K.E. 5 - 1 MONDRAGON C.F. B
UROLA K.E. 4 - 2 AMAIKAK BAT F.T.
URNIETA K.E. 2 - 0 ELGOIBAR C.D.
MUTRIKU F.T. 1 - 1 ORIOKO F.T.
ARETXABALETA K.E. B 1 - 1 INTXURRE K.K.E.
TOLOSA C.F. 2 - 2 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 25

2011/03/27

  
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 1 - 1 ZESTOA K.B.
LAZKAO K.E. 3 - 2 GETARIAKO KETA F.T.
EUSKALDUNA S.D. 0 - 1 ANTZUOLA K.E.
MONDRAGON C.F. B 0 - 4 UROLA K.E.
AMAIKAK BAT F.T. 6 - 0 URNIETA K.E.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 1 - 0 MUTRIKU F.T.
ORIOKO F.T. 1 - 1 ARETXABALETA K.E. B
INTXURRE K.K.E. 3 - 0 TOLOSA C.F.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 26

2011/04/03

  
GETARIAKO KETA F.T. 3 - 2 ZESTOA K.B.
ANTZUOLA K.E. 3 - 0 LAZKAO K.E.
UROLA K.E. 3 - 1 EUSKALDUNA S.D.
URNIETA K.E. 2 - 0 MONDRAGON C.F. B
MUTRIKU F.T. 1 - 2 AMAIKAK BAT F.T.
ARETXABALETA K.E. B 1 - 1 ELGOIBAR C.D.
TOLOSA C.F. 2 - 0 ORIOKO F.T.
INTXURRE K.K.E. 4 - 3 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 27

2011/04/10

  
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 0 - 0 GETARIAKO KETA F.T.
ZESTOA K.B. 2 - 0 ANTZUOLA K.E.
LAZKAO K.E. 1 - 0 UROLA K.E.
EUSKALDUNA S.D. 0 - 1 URNIETA K.E.
MONDRAGON C.F. B 1 - 6 MUTRIKU F.T.
AMAIKAK BAT F.T. 5 - 0 ARETXABALETA K.E. B
ELGOIBAR C.D. 2 - 2 TOLOSA C.F.
ORIOKO F.T. 2 - 0 INTXURRE K.K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 28

2011/04/17

  
ANTZUOLA K.E. 0 - 0 GETARIAKO KETA F.T.
UROLA K.E. 1 - 0 ZESTOA K.B.
URNIETA K.E. 1 - 1 LAZKAO K.E.
MUTRIKU F.T. 1 - 1 EUSKALDUNA S.D.
ARETXABALETA K.E. B 4 - 1 MONDRAGON C.F. B
TOLOSA C.F. 2 - 1 AMAIKAK BAT F.T.
INTXURRE K.K.E. 1 - 0 ELGOIBAR C.D.
ORIOKO F.T. 4 - 1 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 29

2011/05/08

  
ANTZUOLA K.E. 4 - 0 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
GETARIAKO KETA F.T. 0 - 0 UROLA K.E.
ZESTOA K.B. 4 - 1 URNIETA K.E.
LAZKAO K.E. 1 - 2 MUTRIKU F.T.
EUSKALDUNA S.D. 1 - 0 ARETXABALETA K.E. B
MONDRAGON C.F. B 1 - 8 TOLOSA C.F.
AMAIKAK BAT F.T. 5 - 2 INTXURRE K.K.E.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 2 - 1 ORIOKO F.T.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 30

2011/05/15

  
UROLA K.E. 2 - 1 ANTZUOLA K.E.
URNIETA K.E. 2 - 6 GETARIAKO KETA F.T.
MUTRIKU F.T. 3 - 0 ZESTOA K.B.
ARETXABALETA K.E. B 2 - 2 LAZKAO K.E.
TOLOSA C.F. 0 - 1 EUSKALDUNA S.D.
INTXURRE K.K.E. 3 - 0 MONDRAGON C.F. B
ORIOKO F.T. 2 - 0 AMAIKAK BAT F.T.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 2 - 3 ELGOIBAR C.D.
Igo